GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Octoberfest 2014
Cannon Falls, MN - Cyndee Wadsworth
101 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
317
Callaway's Pundit
Blair Cox-Townsend
Linda Cox-Townsend
-
Gayle Lampe
2
106
CH Royal Crest's Rhinestone Cowboy
Doug Fiola
Doug Fiola & Jessica Timmington
-
Gayle Lampe
3
373
Hey Handsome
Janette Wanner
Janette Wanner
2
Gayle Lampe
4
123
Santa Monica Kiss
Chryse Veit
Maple Hill Stables Company
-
Gayle Lampe
102 - ASB Country Pleasure 18 & Over (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
Soldati
Elizabeth Schauer
Elizabeth Schauer
-
Gayle Lampe
2
102
Callaway's Court Reporter
Kim Brown
Kim Brown
-
Gayle Lampe
3
364
Royal Dividend
Jeanie Waterloo
Jeanie Waterloo
-
Gayle Lampe
4
293
Sir Isaac Robert
Chris Rozwadowski
Chris Rozwadowski
-
Gayle Lampe
103 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
396
Aerie Meadow Chloe
Mary Nelson
Mary Nelson
-
Gayle Lampe
2
395
Aerie Meadow Diamonique
Eileen O'Bradavich
Mary Nelson
-
Gayle Lampe
104 - Open English Pleasure W/T 10 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
105 - Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving ( -- no entries -- )
106 - ASB Country Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
378
Nuty Herby
Taylor DeGroot
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
Gayle Lampe
2
117
I'm A Pistol
Brooke Whitney
Stephanie & Josh Whitney
-
Gayle Lampe
3
350
Smith & Wesson
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
107 - Morgan Western Pleasure Am/Jr. Exh. (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
399
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
108 - ASB 3 Gaited Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
118
A Solar Flare
Linda Zelm
Zelm Family Enterprises
-
Gayle Lampe
2
316
Callaway's Rare Affair
Anna Bergman
Anna Bergman
-
Gayle Lampe
109 - ASB Park Pleasure Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
354
Ch Ro & Me's DaVincci Code
Lindsey Swanson
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
2
107
The Pulitzer Prize
Jessica Lindstrom
Doug Fiola & Jessica Timmington
-
Gayle Lampe
3
372
Mr. Wildcat
Jordan Teglia
Fonzie del Rio
-
Gayle Lampe
4
325
CH Ghost of Gypsy
Todd Perkins
Dede Disbrow
-
Gayle Lampe
110 - ASB Show Pleasure 18 & Over (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
375
Little Bit O'Drama
Samantha Thomas
Cindy & Samantha Thomas
-
Gayle Lampe
2
109
Glorious Memories
Paula Beck
Donna Beck
-
Gayle Lampe
3
322
Stopwatch
Penny Skildum
Renata Engel
-
Gayle Lampe
4
357
Amberwood's Risky Business
Chris Meyer
Chris Meyer
-
Gayle Lampe
5
361
Irresistable Day
Sandra Oakes
Sandra Oakes
-
Gayle Lampe
6
119
Royal Crest's Rockin The Town
Stephanie Whitney
Jaclyn North
-
Gayle Lampe
111 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Am/Jr. Exh. ( -- no entries -- )
112 - UPHA Chapter 3/4 Challenge Cup ( -- no entries -- )
113 - Open English Pleasure Novice Horse (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
393
Without You
Todd Perkins
Michelle Winer
-
Gayle Lampe
2
147
Ro & Me's Street Sense
Kary Provo
Kary Provo
-
Gayle Lampe
3
321
Arrowhead's Blue Man
Amanda Gray
Penny Skildum
-
Gayle Lampe
4
290
Harlem's Melody Of The Heart
Jenna Culligan
My Fantasy Farm
-
Gayle Lampe
5
100
Champagne On The House
Jamie 1
Shari McKnight
-
Gayle Lampe
6
377
Smithwick's Trojan Horse
Mandy Marthaler-Lofquist
Mandy Marthaler-Lofquist
-
Gayle Lampe
390
The Kite Runner
Lyndsey Belfanz
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
295
Royal Crest's Stone Perfection
Elena Rozwadowski
Chris Rozwadowski
-
Gayle Lampe
315
Dreamacre's Lovely Rita
Anna Bergman
Anna Bergman
-
Gayle Lampe
114 - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
365
Shamrock's Commanders Image
Janette Wanner
Janette Wanner
-
Gayle Lampe
115 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
Seaside Thunder
Dawn Moore
Rebecca Kozinski
-
Gayle Lampe
2
149
The Cookie Monster
Susan Dryden
Susan Dryden
-
Gayle Lampe
3
379
Tattoo You
Mark Johanneck
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
Gayle Lampe
4
124
Suga
Chryse Veit
Maple Hill Stables Company
-
Gayle Lampe
5
101
Highpoint's Currency
Madeline Nelson
Jan Nelson & Luis Rodriguez
-
Gayle Lampe
116 - ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
108
One Hot Debutante
Paula Beck
Donna Beck
-
Gayle Lampe
2
380
Miss Bellagio
Heather Odland
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
Gayle Lampe
117 - ASB Hunter Country Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
324
Hometown Luck
Erin Bartling
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
2
371
Phleur de lis
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
Gayle Lampe
118 - Open English Pleasure W/T/C 10 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
349
Angelina Ballerina
Kylie Anderson
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
119 - ASB Show Pleasure Jr. Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
334
Road To El Dorado
Tucker Richard
Richard Equine Development
-
Gayle Lampe
120 - Hackney Pony Roadster (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
382
Moonbeam's All Star
Taylor DeGroot
Ann Olsen
-
Gayle Lampe
2
122
Seamair's Dream
Andrea Dubay
Andrea Dubay
-
Gayle Lampe
121 - Open English Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
PSH Sweet Seranade
Cora Hoffman
Cora Hoffman
-
Gayle Lampe
2
145
Troika's Susie Q (2nd)
Alex Provo
Carol Shear
-
Gayle Lampe
3
117
I'm A Pistol
Brooke Whitney
Stephanie & Josh Whitney
-
Gayle Lampe
4
330
Hot 'N Dicey
Laura Nierengarten
Michelle & Taryn Osthoff
-
Gayle Lampe
5
120
Back to Bedlam
Olivia Rice
Ken Rice Family
-
Gayle Lampe
153
Ro & Me's Lady Prana
Mya Lear
Erik Lee
-
Gayle Lampe
122 - ASB Western Country Pleasure (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
313
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
Gayle Lampe
2
338
Santa Fe Son
Tucker Richard
Richard Equine Development
-
Gayle Lampe
3
251
Reedann's Illusionist
Al Hammel
Al Hammel
-
Gayle Lampe
4
151
It's Phi Time
Phyllis Leidall
Phyllis Leidall
-
Gayle Lampe
5
296
Polo
BreAnna Sloneker
Deborah Sloneker
-
Gayle Lampe
6
383
Persistence Encore
Daryl Kramer
Daryl Kramer
-
Gayle Lampe
353
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
123 - Saddle Seat Equitation 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
124 - ASB Park (Mane & Tail) Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
104
Naughty, Naughty
Luis Rodriguez
Dr. Sarah Carlson
-
Gayle Lampe
2
154
Great Day's Silver Lining
Mya Lear
Erik Lee
-
Gayle Lampe
3
339
Gloria Bea
Cory Eickholt
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
125 - ASB 5 Gaited Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
374
Moonlight's Matchmaker
Samantha Thomas
Iowa Valley Stables - Judy Gauger
-
Gayle Lampe
2
370
Treasure Our Talk
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
Gayle Lampe
3
329
Undulata's Confidential
Cara Lee Neville
Benchmark Farm
-
Gayle Lampe
126 - ASB Fine Harness Open ( -- no entries -- )
127 - Adult Pleasure W/T Any Breed/Discipline (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
319
Foppe Fan'e Lange Ekers
Ginger Etzold
Ginger Etzold
-
Gayle Lampe
2
320
Floris Fan De Hofpleats
Caroline Maddux
Ginger Etzold
-
Gayle Lampe
128 - ASB Show Pleasure Rider 17 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
Ro & Me's Street Sense
Alex Provo
Kary Provo
-
Gayle Lampe
2
155
Ro & Me's She's Amazing
Madeline Van Guilder
Kirk & Bliss Washburn
-
Gayle Lampe
3
351
Winsdown Code Talker
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
4
335
Prodigy's Pride
Julia Roedel
Kathy Roedel and Richard Roedel
-
Gayle Lampe
5
358
Undulata's Sadie Payne
Abigail Morrison
Abigail Morrison
-
Gayle Lampe
6
384
Ro & Me's Divine Premonition
Mya Lear
Lear Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
129 - Morgan Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
399
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
130 - SS Equitation W/T 10 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
131 - Open Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
128
For Glory's Sake
Sabrina Hart
Sabrina Hart
-
Gayle Lampe
2
291
Brett Favre
Jenna Culligan
My Fantasy Farm
-
Gayle Lampe
3
310
RB Fames A Breeze
Kristina Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
4
396
Aerie Meadow Chloe
Mary Nelson
Mary Nelson
-
Gayle Lampe
5
141
My Illusive Star
Abby Olson
Abby Olson
-
Gayle Lampe
6
139
Coyote Cool BFA
Anneka Lindstrom
Anneka Lindstron
-
Gayle Lampe
395
Aerie Meadow Diamonique
Eileen O'Bradavich
Mary Nelson
-
Gayle Lampe
132 - ASB Park Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
392
Heir Two Millions
Dede Disbrow
Dede Disbrow
-
Gayle Lampe
133 - ASB Pleasure Equitation Rider 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
134 - ASB Park Pleasure Novice or Jr. Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
372
Mr. Wildcat
Jordan Teglia
Fonzie del Rio
-
Gayle Lampe
135 - SS Equitation W/T/C Rider 10 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
349
Angelina Ballerina
Kylie Anderson
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
136 - Novice English Pleasure Rdier 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
Highpoint's Currency
Madeline Nelson
Jan Nelson & Luis Rodriguez
-
Gayle Lampe
2
117
I'm A Pistol
Brooke Whitney
Stephanie & Josh Whitney
-
Gayle Lampe
3
120
Back to Bedlam
Olivia Rice
Ken Rice Family
-
Gayle Lampe
4
323
Arts and Flowers
Alyssa Bartling
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
137 - Morgan Pleasure Driving ( -- no entries -- )
138 - Open Western Bridle Path (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
353
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
2
313
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
Gayle Lampe
3
251
Reedann's Illusionist
Al Hammel
Al Hammel
-
Gayle Lampe
4
294
Callaway's Simon Says
Pete Rozwadowski
Chris Rozwadowski
-
Gayle Lampe
5
296
Polo
BreAnna Sloneker
Deborah Sloneker
-
Gayle Lampe
6
151
It's Phi Time
Phyllis Leidall
Phyllis Leidall
-
Gayle Lampe
383
Persistence Encore
Daryl Kramer
Daryl Kramer
-
Gayle Lampe
299
The Dark Dragon
Mary Mockros
Mary Mockros
-
Gayle Lampe
139 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Am/Jr. Exh. (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
396
Aerie Meadow Chloe
Mary Nelson
Mary Nelson
-
Gayle Lampe
2
399
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
140 - Open English Pleasure Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
376
Tators 'N' Onions
Samantha Thomas
Kelsi Keith-Rusch
-
Gayle Lampe
2
362
CH Reedann's Sniper
Heather Odland
Heather Odland
-
Gayle Lampe
3
328
Rare One
Katy Holden
Mayday Management
-
Gayle Lampe
4
119
Royal Crest's Rockin The Town
Stephanie Whitney
Jaclyn North
-
Gayle Lampe
5
290
Harlem's Melody Of The Heart
Jenna Culligan
My Fantasy Farm
-
Gayle Lampe
6
148
Worthy's Best Kept Secret
Shira Zats
Shira Zats
-
Gayle Lampe
297
Bowood's Dixie Dutchess
BreAnna Sloneker
Deborah Sloneker
-
Gayle Lampe
314
Hightime's Hoosier Daddy
Anna Bergman
Anna Bergman
-
Gayle Lampe
356
Sultan's Flashback
Libby Johnson
Libby Johnson
-
Gayle Lampe
141 - SS Equitation Rider 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
PSH Sweet Seranade
Cora Hoffman
Cora Hoffman
-
Gayle Lampe
142 - ASB Park (Full Mane & Tail) Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
369
Worthy's Call On Me
Marie Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
-
Gayle Lampe
143 - Open English Pleasure Snaffle Bit Any Breed/Discipline (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
394
She's So Diana
Todd Perkins
Michelle Winer
-
Gayle Lampe
2
360
Reedann's Wild Heir
Leigh Erickson
Megan Nicoski
-
Gayle Lampe
3
125
Odd Job Bob
Andrea Dubay
Maple Hill Stables Company
-
Gayle Lampe
144 - Costume Class $300 Jackpot (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
121
Fanny
Carlos Mendez
Andrea Dubay
-
Gayle Lampe
2
399
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
3
312
RB Fames A Breeze (3rd)
Kaylee Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
4
366
More Than Worthy
Briana Coyle
Rancho Del Rio
-
Gayle Lampe
5
143
Sweet Memory
Isabelle Swanson
Anne Swanson
-
Gayle Lampe
145 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
CH Royal Crest's Rhinestone Cowboy
Doug Fiola
Doug Fiola & Jessica Timmington
-
Gayle Lampe
2
373
Hey Handsome
Janette Wanner
Janette Wanner
-
Gayle Lampe
3
317
Callaway's Pundit
Blair Cox-Townsend
Linda Cox-Townsend
-
Gayle Lampe
4
123
Santa Monica Kiss
Chryse Veit
Maple Hill Stables Company
-
Gayle Lampe
146 - Open Western Pleasure (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
251
Reedann's Illusionist
Al Hammel
Al Hammel
-
Gayle Lampe
2
338
Santa Fe Son
Tucker Richard
Richard Equine Development
-
Gayle Lampe
3
352
CH Braveheart of Silver Oaks
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
4
294
Callaway's Simon Says
Pete Rozwadowski
Chris Rozwadowski
-
Gayle Lampe
5
326
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
Gayle Lampe
6
310
RB Fames A Breeze
Sheri Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
151
It's Phi Time
Phyllis Leidall
Phyllis Leidall
-
Gayle Lampe
299
The Dark Dragon
Mary Mockros
Mary Mockros
-
Gayle Lampe
383
Persistence Encore
Daryl Kramer
Daryl Kramer
-
Gayle Lampe
147 - ASB Hunter Country Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
324
Hometown Luck
Erin Bartling
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
2
371
Phleur de lis
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
Gayle Lampe
148 - Morgan English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
297
Bowood's Dixie Dutchess
BreAnna Sloneker
Deborah Sloneker
-
Gayle Lampe
149 - Saddle Seat Equitation 18 & Over Championship ( -- no entries -- )
150 - Hackney Pleasure Pony Driving Stake ( -- no entries -- )
151 - Open English Pleasure W/T 10 & Under Stake ( -- no entries -- )
152 - ASB Show Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
375
Little Bit O'Drama
Samantha Thomas
Cindy & Samantha Thomas
-
Gayle Lampe
2
109
Glorious Memories
Paula Beck
Donna Beck
-
Gayle Lampe
3
322
Stopwatch
Penny Skildum
Renata Engel
-
Gayle Lampe
4
361
Irresistable Day
Sandra Oakes
Sandra Oakes
-
Gayle Lampe
5
357
Amberwood's Risky Business
Chris Meyer
Chris Meyer
-
Gayle Lampe
153 - TBA ( -- no entries -- )
154 - Novice English Pleasure Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
295
Royal Crest's Stone Perfection
Elena Rozwadowski
Chris Rozwadowski
-
Gayle Lampe
2
102
Callaway's Court Reporter
Kim Brown
Kim Brown
-
Gayle Lampe
155 - ASB 3 Gaited Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
156 - ASB Country Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
117
I'm A Pistol
Brooke Whitney
Stephanie & Josh Whitney
-
Gayle Lampe
2
350
Smith & Wesson
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
3
378
Nuty Herby
Taylor DeGroot
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
Gayle Lampe
157 - Open English Pleasure Novice Horse Stake (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
100
Champagne On The House
Jamie 1
Shari McKnight
-
Gayle Lampe
2
334
Road To El Dorado
Tucker Richard
Richard Equine Development
-
Gayle Lampe
3
390
The Kite Runner
Lyndsey Belfanz
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
4
321
Arrowhead's Blue Man
Amanda Gray
Penny Skildum
-
Gayle Lampe
5
315
Dreamacre's Lovely Rita
Anna Bergman
Anna Bergman
-
Gayle Lampe
6
377
Smithwick's Trojan Horse
Mandy Marthaler-Lofquist
Mandy Marthaler-Lofquist
-
Gayle Lampe
158 - ASB 5 Gaited Novice or Jr. Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
359
Reedann's Phind The Design
Cory Eickholt
Tom & Sherie Nelson
-
Gayle Lampe
159 - ASB Model In Hand (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
CH Royal Crest's Rhinestone Cowboy
Doug Fiola
Doug Fiola & Jessica Timmington
-
Gayle Lampe
2
328
Rare One
Lowell Holden
Mayday Management
-
Gayle Lampe
3
326
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
Gayle Lampe
160 - ASB 5 Gaited Country Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
391
Boxers 'N Chaps
Sandy Helgeson
Sandra & Greg Helgeson
-
Gayle Lampe
2
368
My Heiristotle
Marie Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
-
Gayle Lampe
3
363
CH Callaway's Full Moon
Chris Varner
Chris & Dave Varner
-
Gayle Lampe
4
318
Callaway's Northern Exposure
Mike Elnicky
Mike Elnicky
-
Gayle Lampe
161 - Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
PSH Sweet Seranade
Cora Hoffman
Cora Hoffman
-
Gayle Lampe
162 - ASB Show Pleasure Jr. Horse Stake ( -- no entries -- )
163 - Open Hunt Seat Equitation (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
141
My Illusive Star
Abby Olson
Abby Olson
-
Gayle Lampe
2
128
For Glory's Sake
Sabrina Hart
Sabrina Hart
-
Gayle Lampe
3
324
Hometown Luck
Erin Bartling
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
4
399
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
164 - Hackney Pony Roadster Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
382
Moonbeam's All Star
Taylor DeGroot
Ann Olsen
-
Gayle Lampe
165 - Open English Pleasure W/T/C 10 & Under Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
349
Angelina Ballerina
Kylie Anderson
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
166 - ASB Park (Mane & Tail) Novice or Jr. Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
348
Thunder Funder
Cory Eickholt
Blair Cox-Townsend
-
Gayle Lampe
2
126
Crystal Kisses
Andrea Dubay
Maple Hill Stables Company
-
Gayle Lampe
167 - ASB Country Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
Soldati
Elizabeth Schauer
Elizabeth Schauer
-
Gayle Lampe
2
364
Royal Dividend
Jeanie Waterloo
Jeanie Waterloo
-
Gayle Lampe
3
293
Sir Isaac Robert
Chris Rozwadowski
Chris Rozwadowski
-
Gayle Lampe
168 - ASB 5 Gaited Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
Longview's Echo
Luis Rodriguez
Kim Brown
-
Gayle Lampe
2
374
Moonlight's Matchmaker
Kelsi Keith-Rusch
Iowa Valley Stables - Judy Gauger
-
Gayle Lampe
3
370
Treasure Our Talk
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
Gayle Lampe
169 - WeeZee Look-A-Like Memorial Class ( -- no entries -- )
170 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
379
Tattoo You
Mark Johanneck
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
Gayle Lampe
2
101
Highpoint's Currency
Madeline Nelson
Jan Nelson & Luis Rodriguez
-
Gayle Lampe
3
124
Suga
Chryse Veit
Maple Hill Stables Company
-
Gayle Lampe
4
152
Seaside Thunder
Dawn Moore
Rebecca Kozinski
-
Gayle Lampe
149
The Cookie Monster
Susan Dryden
Susan Dryden
-
Gayle Lampe
171 - Adult Pleasure W/T Any Breed/Discipline Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
319
Foppe Fan'e Lange Ekers
Ginger Etzold
Ginger Etzold
-
Gayle Lampe
2
320
Floris Fan De Hofpleats
Caroline Maddux
Ginger Etzold
-
Gayle Lampe
172 - ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
108
One Hot Debutante
Paula Beck
Donna Beck
-
Gayle Lampe
2
380
Miss Bellagio
Heather Odland
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
Gayle Lampe
173 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
396
Aerie Meadow Chloe
Mary Nelson
Mary Nelson
-
Gayle Lampe
2
399
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
3
395
Aerie Meadow Diamonique
Eileen O'Bradavich
Mary Nelson
-
Gayle Lampe
174 - Open English Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
Harlem's Melody Of The Heart
Jenna Culligan
My Fantasy Farm
-
Gayle Lampe
2
119
Royal Crest's Rockin The Town
Stephanie Whitney
Jaclyn North
-
Gayle Lampe
3
356
Sultan's Flashback
Libby Johnson
Libby Johnson
-
Gayle Lampe
4
328
Rare One
Katy Holden
Mayday Management
-
Gayle Lampe
5
148
Worthy's Best Kept Secret
Shira Zats
Shira Zats
-
Gayle Lampe
6
362
CH Reedann's Sniper
Heather Odland
Heather Odland
-
Gayle Lampe
7
314
Hightime's Hoosier Daddy
Anna Bergman
Anna Bergman
-
Gayle Lampe
8
297
Bowood's Dixie Dutchess
BreAnna Sloneker
Deborah Sloneker
-
Gayle Lampe
175 - Open Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
352
CH Braveheart of Silver Oaks
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
2
251
Reedann's Illusionist
Al Hammel
Al Hammel
-
Gayle Lampe
3
310
RB Fames A Breeze
Sheri Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
4
326
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
Gayle Lampe
5
299
The Dark Dragon
Mary Mockros
Mary Mockros
-
Gayle Lampe
6
383
Persistence Encore
Daryl Kramer
Daryl Kramer
-
Gayle Lampe
176 - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
393
Without You
Amy Hutchison
Michelle Winer
-
Gayle Lampe
177 - Open English Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
330
Hot 'N Dicey
Laura Nierengarten
Michelle & Taryn Osthoff
-
Gayle Lampe
2
120
Back to Bedlam
Olivia Rice
Ken Rice Family
-
Gayle Lampe
3
117
I'm A Pistol
Brooke Whitney
Stephanie & Josh Whitney
-
Gayle Lampe
178 - SS Equitation W/T/C 10 & Under Championship ( -- no entries -- )
179 - ASB Park (Mane & Tail) Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
104
Naughty, Naughty
Luis Rodriguez
Dr. Sarah Carlson
-
Gayle Lampe
2
369
Worthy's Call On Me
Marie Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
-
Gayle Lampe
3
348
Thunder Funder
Cory Eickholt
Blair Cox-Townsend
-
Gayle Lampe
4
126
Crystal Kisses
Andrea Dubay
Maple Hill Stables Company
-
Gayle Lampe
5
154
Great Day's Silver Lining
Mya Lear
Erik Lee
-
Gayle Lampe
180 - Morgan English Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
297
Bowood's Dixie Dutchess
BreAnna Sloneker
Deborah Sloneker
-
Gayle Lampe
181 - ASB 5 Gaited Country Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
368
My Heiristotle
Marie Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
-
Gayle Lampe
2
391
Boxers 'N Chaps
Sandy Helgeson
Sandra & Greg Helgeson
-
Gayle Lampe
3
363
CH Callaway's Full Moon
Chris Varner
Chris & Dave Varner
-
Gayle Lampe
4
318
Callaway's Northern Exposure
Mike Elnicky
Mike Elnicky
-
Gayle Lampe
182 - SS Equitation W/T 10 & Under Championship ( -- no entries -- )
183 - Roadster Pony Under Saddle (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
382
Moonbeam's All Star
Taylor DeGroot
Ann Olsen
-
Gayle Lampe
184 - ASB 3 Gaited Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
118
A Solar Flare
Linda Zelm
Zelm Family Enterprises
-
Gayle Lampe
2
316
Callaway's Rare Affair
Anna Bergman
Anna Bergman
-
Gayle Lampe
185 - ASB Show Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
Ro & Me's She's Amazing
Madeline Van Guilder
Kirk & Bliss Washburn
-
Gayle Lampe
2
351
Winsdown Code Talker
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
3
147
Ro & Me's Street Sense
Alex Provo
Kary Provo
-
Gayle Lampe
4
335
Prodigy's Pride
Julia Roedel
Kathy Roedel and Richard Roedel
-
Gayle Lampe
5
384
Ro & Me's Divine Premonition
Mya Lear
Lear Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
6
358
Undulata's Sadie Payne
Abigail Morrison
Abigail Morrison
-
Gayle Lampe
186 - Open Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
128
For Glory's Sake
Sabrina Hart
Sabrina Hart
-
Gayle Lampe
2
141
My Illusive Star
Abby Olson
Abby Olson
-
Gayle Lampe
3
291
Brett Favre
Jenna Culligan
My Fantasy Farm
-
Gayle Lampe
4
139
Coyote Cool BFA
Anneka Lindstrom
Anneka Lindstron
-
Gayle Lampe
187 - Morgan Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
399
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
188 - ASB Park Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
354
Ch Ro & Me's DaVincci Code
Lindsey Swanson
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
2
392
Heir Two Millions
Dede Disbrow
Dede Disbrow
-
Gayle Lampe
3
107
The Pulitzer Prize
Jessica Lindstrom
Doug Fiola & Jessica Timmington
-
Gayle Lampe
189 - ASB Country Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
251
Reedann's Illusionist
Al Hammel
Al Hammel
-
Gayle Lampe
2
353
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Gayle Lampe
3
296
Polo
BreAnna Sloneker
Deborah Sloneker
-
Gayle Lampe
4
313
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
Gayle Lampe
190 - Equitation Prospect (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
315
Dreamacre's Lovely Rita
Anna Bergman
Anna Bergman
-
Gayle Lampe
191 - Novice English Pleasure Rider Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
Callaway's Court Reporter
Madeline Nelson
Kim Brown
-
Gayle Lampe
2
323
Arts and Flowers
Alyssa Bartling
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
192 - ASB 5 Gaited Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
329
Undulata's Confidential
Cara Lee Neville
Benchmark Farm
-
Gayle Lampe
200 - Showmanship At Halter (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
310
RB Fames A Breeze
Sheri Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Brendan Heintz
2
134
Yabba Dabba Blue
Lara Mitchell
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
298
Polo (2nd)
Keely Citrowske
Deborah Sloneker
-
Brendan Heintz
4
141
My Illusive Star
Abby Olson
Abby Olson
-
Brendan Heintz
5
136
SPX Special EFX
Elsa Lindstrom
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
201 - Academy English Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
385
Ro & Me's Angel Assets
Morgan Ebel
Lear Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
341
Yorktown Gunner (2nd)
Olivia Boyd
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
381
The King's Reign
Maria Johnson
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
Brendan Heintz
202 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
Coyote Cool BFA
Anneka Lindstrom
Anneka Lindstron
-
Brendan Heintz
2
134
Yabba Dabba Blue
Lara Mitchell
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
132
Action Jackson (2nd)
Bella Reddin
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
203 - Academy SS Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
341
Yorktown Gunner (2nd)
Olivia Boyd
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
385
Ro & Me's Angel Assets
Morgan Ebel
Lear Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
381
The King's Reign
Maria Johnson
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
Brendan Heintz
204 - Academy Hunter Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
205 - Academy English Pleasure 14 & Over (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Ruby Slippers (2nd)
Felicia Kuehn
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
298
Polo (2nd)
Keely Citrowske
Deborah Sloneker
-
Brendan Heintz
3
337
Question of The Day (3rd)
Geena Stepp
Centre Pointe
-
Brendan Heintz
4
386
Ro & Me's Angel Assets (2nd)
Beth Johnson
Lear Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
206 - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
Yabba Dabba Blue
Lara Mitchell
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
132
Action Jackson (2nd)
Bella Reddin
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
207 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation ( -- no entries -- )
208A - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
Yorktown Gunner
Tyler Utendorfer
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
346
Renaissance Festival
Hailey Mendenhall
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
144
Troika's Susie Q
Carol Shear
Carol Shear
-
Brendan Heintz
4
387
Ro & Me's Angel Assets (3rd)
Kyla O'Keefe
Lear Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
208B - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
146
Troika's Susie Q (3rd)
Kendra Provo
Carol Shear
-
Brendan Heintz
2
366
More Than Worthy
Briana Coyle
Rancho Del Rio
-
Brendan Heintz
3
347
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
4
112
Ruby Slippers
Erika Whitney
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
208C - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
367
Kourageous Challenger (2nd)
Olivia Kutz
Rancho Del Rio
-
Brendan Heintz
2
344
Phine Satin
Addison Netland
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
343
Lucy (2nd)
Hannah Trecker
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
4
150
Noble Lord
Neve Demuth
Bob Jorgensen
-
Brendan Heintz
5
111
Squiggs (2nd)
Alannah Miller
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
208D - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Squiggs
Ellessye ( L-S-E) Johnson
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
345
Phine Satin (2nd)
Ava Miller
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
331
Question Of The Day
Grace O'Hara
Centre Pointe
-
Brendan Heintz
4
342
Lucy
Hayley Sondgeroth
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
5
105
Fantastic Charm
Sabina Beck Moore
Paula Beck
-
Brendan Heintz
209 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
136
SPX Special EFX
Elsa Lindstrom
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
140
Shiney New Toi
Bella Maiwurm
Bella Maiwurm
-
Brendan Heintz
3
135
Yabba Dabba Blue (2nd)
Emmanuelle Boschee
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
4
133
EC Outrageous
Grace Oliveras
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
210A - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
Yorktown Gunner
Tyler Utendorfer
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
346
Renaissance Festival
Hailey Mendenhall
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
387
Ro & Me's Angel Assets (3rd)
Kyla O'Keefe
Lear Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
4
144
Troika's Susie Q
Carol Shear
Carol Shear
-
Brendan Heintz
210B - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
366
More Than Worthy
Briana Coyle
Rancho Del Rio
-
Brendan Heintz
2
347
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
112
Ruby Slippers
Erika Whitney
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
4
146
Troika's Susie Q (3rd)
Kendra Provo
Carol Shear
-
Brendan Heintz
210C - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
367
Kourageous Challenger (2nd)
Olivia Kutz
Rancho Del Rio
-
Brendan Heintz
1
111
Squiggs (2nd)
Alannah Miller
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
150
Noble Lord
Neve Demuth
Bob Jorgensen
-
Brendan Heintz
4
343
Lucy (2nd)
Hannah Trecker
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
5
344
Phine Satin
Addison Netland
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
210D - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Squiggs
Ellessye ( L-S-E) Johnson
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
331
Question Of The Day
Grace O'Hara
Centre Pointe
-
Brendan Heintz
3
345
Phine Satin (2nd)
Ava Miller
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
4
342
Lucy
Hayley Sondgeroth
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
5
105
Fantastic Charm
Sabina Beck Moore
Paula Beck
-
Brendan Heintz
211A - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
Valesano (2nd)
Heather Shea
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
137
SPX Special EFX (2nd)
Emma Sistrunk
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
138
Santee's Blue Essence
Kiera Balding
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
211B - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
129
Valesano
Sara Mageli
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
131
Action Jackson
Elise Heckmann
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
397
Aerie Meadow Chloe (2nd)
Rowan Payne
Mary Nelson
-
Brendan Heintz
212 - Academy SS Equitation 14 & Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Ruby Slippers (2nd)
Felicia Kuehn
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
337
Question of The Day (3rd)
Geena Stepp
Centre Pointe
-
Brendan Heintz
3
386
Ro & Me's Angel Assets (2nd)
Beth Johnson
Lear Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
213 - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
EC Outrageous
Grace Oliveras
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
136
SPX Special EFX
Elsa Lindstrom
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
135
Yabba Dabba Blue (2nd)
Emmanuelle Boschee
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
4
140
Shiney New Toi
Bella Maiwurm
Bella Maiwurm
-
Brendan Heintz
214 - Schooling Western Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Supreme Glory
Brody Gibson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
215A - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
Valesano (2nd)
Heather Shea
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
137
SPX Special EFX (2nd)
Emma Sistrunk
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
3
138
Santee's Blue Essence
Kiera Balding
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
215B - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
131
Action Jackson
Elise Heckmann
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
129
Valesano
Sara Mageli
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
216 - Schooling Western Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Supreme Glory
Brody Gibson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
217A - Leadline (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
327
Cindy's Silhouette
Paili Liebelt
Centre Pointe
-
Brendan Heintz
1
398
Aerie Meadow Chloe (3rd)
Mya Nelson
Mary Nelson
-
Brendan Heintz
1
311
RB Fames A Breeze (2nd)
Ava Nelson
Sheri Packer
-
Brendan Heintz
1
115
Georgia Georgia
Sierra Johnson
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
217B - Leadline (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
Question Of The Day (2nd)
Connor Piasecki
Centre Pointe
-
Brendan Heintz
1
389
Patches (2nd)
Talia Dull
Lear Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
1
116
Georgia Georgia (2nd)
Tyla Johnson
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
1
143
Sweet Memory
Isabelle Swanson
Anne Swanson
-
Brendan Heintz
218 - Walk and Whoa (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
389
Patches (2nd)
Talia Dull
Lear Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
2
398
Aerie Meadow Chloe (3rd)
Mya Nelson
Mary Nelson
-
Brendan Heintz
3
327
Cindy's Silhouette
Paili Liebelt
Centre Pointe
-
Brendan Heintz
4
143
Sweet Memory
Isabelle Swanson
Anne Swanson
-
Brendan Heintz
5
115
Georgia Georgia
Sierra Johnson
Valiant Stables
-
Brendan Heintz
300 - Showmanship At Halter (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
310
RB Fames A Breeze
Sheri Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Gayle Lampe
2
141
My Illusive Star
Abby Olson
Abby Olson
-
Gayle Lampe
3
134
Yabba Dabba Blue
Lara Mitchell
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
4
298
Polo (2nd)
Keely Citrowske
Deborah Sloneker
-
Gayle Lampe
5
136
SPX Special EFX
Elsa Lindstrom
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
301 - Academy English Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
341
Yorktown Gunner (2nd)
Olivia Boyd
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
385
Ro & Me's Angel Assets
Morgan Ebel
Lear Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
381
The King's Reign
Maria Johnson
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
Gayle Lampe
302 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
Yabba Dabba Blue
Lara Mitchell
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
132
Action Jackson (2nd)
Bella Reddin
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
139
Coyote Cool BFA
Anneka Lindstrom
Anneka Lindstron
-
Gayle Lampe
303 - Academy SS Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
381
The King's Reign
Maria Johnson
Greenfield Farm LLC
-
Gayle Lampe
2
385
Ro & Me's Angel Assets
Morgan Ebel
Lear Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
341
Yorktown Gunner (2nd)
Olivia Boyd
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
304 - Academy Hunter Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
305 - Academy English Pleasure 14 & Over (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Ruby Slippers (2nd)
Felicia Kuehn
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
114
Santana Snip
Abby Slate
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
337
Question of The Day (3rd)
Geena Stepp
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
4
298
Polo (2nd)
Keely Citrowske
Deborah Sloneker
-
Gayle Lampe
5
386
Ro & Me's Angel Assets (2nd)
Beth Johnson
Lear Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
306 - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
Yabba Dabba Blue
Lara Mitchell
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
132
Action Jackson (2nd)
Bella Reddin
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
307 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation ( -- no entries -- )
308A - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
144
Troika's Susie Q
Carol Shear
Carol Shear
-
Gayle Lampe
2
340
Yorktown Gunner
Tyler Utendorfer
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
346
Renaissance Festival
Hailey Mendenhall
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
4
387
Ro & Me's Angel Assets (3rd)
Kyla O'Keefe
Lear Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
308B - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
146
Troika's Susie Q (3rd)
Kendra Provo
Carol Shear
-
Gayle Lampe
2
366
More Than Worthy
Briana Coyle
Rancho Del Rio
-
Gayle Lampe
3
112
Ruby Slippers
Erika Whitney
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
4
347
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
308C - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
367
Kourageous Challenger (2nd)
Olivia Kutz
Rancho Del Rio
-
Gayle Lampe
2
150
Noble Lord
Neve Demuth
Bob Jorgensen
-
Gayle Lampe
3
344
Phine Satin
Addison Netland
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
4
111
Squiggs (2nd)
Alannah Miller
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
5
343
Lucy (2nd)
Hannah Trecker
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
308D - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
331
Question Of The Day
Grace O'Hara
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
2
345
Phine Satin (2nd)
Ava Miller
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
110
Squiggs
Ellessye ( L-S-E) Johnson
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
4
342
Lucy
Hayley Sondgeroth
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
5
105
Fantastic Charm
Sabina Beck Moore
Paula Beck
-
Gayle Lampe
309A - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
EC Outrageous
Grace Oliveras
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
135
Yabba Dabba Blue (2nd)
Emmanuelle Boschee
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
136
SPX Special EFX
Elsa Lindstrom
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
309B - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
129
Valesano
Sara Mageli
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
137
SPX Special EFX (2nd)
Emma Sistrunk
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
140
Shiney New Toi
Bella Maiwurm
Bella Maiwurm
-
Gayle Lampe
310A - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
346
Renaissance Festival
Hailey Mendenhall
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
144
Troika's Susie Q
Carol Shear
Carol Shear
-
Gayle Lampe
3
387
Ro & Me's Angel Assets (3rd)
Kyla O'Keefe
Lear Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
4
340
Yorktown Gunner
Tyler Utendorfer
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
310B - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
146
Troika's Susie Q (3rd)
Kendra Provo
Carol Shear
-
Gayle Lampe
2
112
Ruby Slippers
Erika Whitney
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
347
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
4
366
More Than Worthy
Briana Coyle
Rancho Del Rio
-
Gayle Lampe
310C - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
367
Kourageous Challenger (2nd)
Olivia Kutz
Rancho Del Rio
-
Gayle Lampe
2
344
Phine Satin
Addison Netland
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
150
Noble Lord
Neve Demuth
Bob Jorgensen
-
Gayle Lampe
4
343
Lucy (2nd)
Hannah Trecker
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
5
111
Squiggs (2nd)
Alannah Miller
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
310D - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
345
Phine Satin (2nd)
Ava Miller
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
110
Squiggs
Ellessye ( L-S-E) Johnson
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
331
Question Of The Day
Grace O'Hara
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
4
342
Lucy
Hayley Sondgeroth
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
311 - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
397
Aerie Meadow Chloe (2nd)
Rowan Payne
Mary Nelson
-
Gayle Lampe
2
131
Action Jackson
Elise Heckmann
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
130
Valesano (2nd)
Heather Shea
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
4
138
Santee's Blue Essence
Kiera Balding
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
312 - Academy SS Equitation 14 & Over (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
114
Santana Snip
Abby Slate
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
113
Ruby Slippers (2nd)
Felicia Kuehn
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
337
Question of The Day (3rd)
Geena Stepp
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
4
386
Ro & Me's Angel Assets (2nd)
Beth Johnson
Lear Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
313A - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
135
Yabba Dabba Blue (2nd)
Emmanuelle Boschee
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
136
SPX Special EFX
Elsa Lindstrom
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
133
EC Outrageous
Grace Oliveras
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
313B - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
129
Valesano
Sara Mageli
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
140
Shiney New Toi
Bella Maiwurm
Bella Maiwurm
-
Gayle Lampe
3
137
SPX Special EFX (2nd)
Emma Sistrunk
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
314 - Academy Western Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
315 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
Valesano (2nd)
Heather Shea
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
138
Santee's Blue Essence
Kiera Balding
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
131
Action Jackson
Elise Heckmann
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
4
397
Aerie Meadow Chloe (2nd)
Rowan Payne
Mary Nelson
-
Gayle Lampe
316 - Schooling Western Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Supreme Glory
Brody Gibson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
317A - Leadline (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
327
Cindy's Silhouette
Paili Liebelt
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe
1
388
Patches
Alex Loos
Lear Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
1
115
Georgia Georgia
Sierra Johnson
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
317B - Leadline (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
116
Georgia Georgia (2nd)
Tyla Johnson
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
1
156
Derby
Annika Stordahl
Sherry Schultz
-
Gayle Lampe
318 - Walk and Whoa (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Georgia Georgia
Sierra Johnson
Valiant Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
2
388
Patches
Alex Loos
Lear Stables
-
Gayle Lampe
3
327
Cindy's Silhouette
Paili Liebelt
Centre Pointe
-
Gayle Lampe