GaitKeeper

is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.

Show Results - Octoberfest Horse Show 2018

Cannon Falls, MN - Tara Perkins



101 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 459 The Perfect Design Amy McEvoy Amy McEvoy - Mark Utoft

102 - ASB Country Pleasure Western (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 494 Walterway's Kickin' Assets Jennifer Elnicky Jennifer & Mike Elnicky - Mark Utoft
2 478 Just Give Me A Reason Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
3 429 Warriors Sunbird Donita Christiansen Donita Christiansen - Mark Utoft
4 465 CH Harlem's Hot Prince Mary Strohfus Mary Strohfus - Mark Utoft

103 - Open English Pleasure Rider 12 & Under W/T (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 421 Heartland Novelty Sutton Paulsen Pheasant Ridge Farms - Mark Utoft
2 424 Three Card Monte Cate Jensen Suzanne Jensen - Mark Utoft
3 426 I Must Be Dreaming Lilly French Stephanie French - Mark Utoft

104 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 483 Smokey's Gentle Spirit Terri Washburn Terri Washburn - Mark Utoft
2 497 Aerie Meadow Chloe Mary Nelson Mary Nelson - Mark Utoft

105 - Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving Am/Jr Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 445 Heartland Spectacular Dr. Lindsey Calvert Christjon Sannes-Mielke - Mark Utoft

106 - ASB Country Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 442 Rocky Bay Lydia Graves Julie Witthoff - Mark Utoft

108 - TBA- Open Western Pleasure (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 408 Ch Park Avenue Diva Kelsi Keith-Rusch Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Mark Utoft
2 462 Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot Julie Gamber Julie Gamber - Mark Utoft

109 - Open Hunter Pleasure Work Tack Optional (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 458 Champagne On Phire Anna Kittock Amy McEvoy - Mark Utoft
2 415 Victory Pass DDS Jill Scottston Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft
3 419 Ahearts Afire Jasmine Braun Tessa Lindemann - Mark Utoft
4 497 Aerie Meadow Chloe Mary Nelson Mary Nelson - Mark Utoft
5 393 I Love Ireland Jenna Culligan Kirk Steeno - Mark Utoft
6 486 Steal The Deal Erin West Erin Theis - Mark Utoft
  489 Woody B A Celebri Te Sondra Loos Sondra Loos - Mark Utoft
  414 Winesome W/O Warning Kiera Balding Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft
  413 MUSC Shaker Abby Olson Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft
  417 Dakota Julianna Langiois Julianna Langiois - Mark Utoft
  416 Matino TRF Emily Walker Emily Walker - Mark Utoft

110 - ASB Country Pleasure Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 470 Ch Ro & Me's Da Vincci Code Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
2 455 Ciao! Bella Mio Amy Ayotte Amy Ayotte - Mark Utoft
3 403 Renaissance Girl Judy Oleson Judy Olesen - Mark Utoft
4 440 Executive Search Jane Mc Allister Stefanie Kritzler - Mark Utoft
5 475 Amberwood's Risky Business Chris Meyer Chris Meyer - Mark Utoft

111 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Am/Jr Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )

112 - UPHA Chapter 3/4 Challenge Cup (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 402 Renaissance Girl Mya Lear Judy Olesen - Mark Utoft

113 - ASB 3 Gaited Open (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 435 Undulata's Quiz Show Rob Kritzler Leann & Michael Krick DeLange - Mark Utoft
2 430 Run This Town Rayann Schaffer Stephanie French - Mark Utoft
3 396 Halcyon Blue Jennifer King Erica Zielin Wurm - Mark Utoft
4 444 Wicked Cute Bliss Washburn Washburn Farrier Service - Mark Utoft

114 - Relative Class (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 492 Hotze K Ginger & Sarah Etzold Sarah Etzold - Mark Utoft
2 480 CH Winsdown Code Talker Cameron Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
3 495 Stopwatch Ava & Lydia Wilk David Wilk - Mark Utoft
4 472 Champagne On The House Shari & Jamie McKnight Shari & Jamie McKnight - Mark Utoft

115A - ASB Country Plasure Driving (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 400 Owen's El Gato Susan Dryden Susan Dryden - Mark Utoft

115B - Open English Pleasure Novice Horse (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 431 Kokopelli's Tom Carter Rob Kritzler K.VanDiest Kokopelli Equine - Mark Utoft
2 398 He's First and Foremost Madison Mulligan Bridget Brennan - Mark Utoft
3 485 Season's Simply Supreme Logan Brown Colleen McNicoll - Mark Utoft
4 406 I'm a Thrill Pill Kelsi Keith-Rusch Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Mark Utoft
5 420 Not On My Watch Nancy Bernhard Nancy Bernhard - Mark Utoft
6 392 Miracle On Broadway Jenna Culligan Legacy Saddlebred Foundation - Mark Utoft

116 - ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 477 Kalarama's Hot Stuff Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
2 434 Black Knight's Heir Kali Lachner Deb & Kali Lachner - Mark Utoft
3 410 Buck Up Sherri Nitti Sherri Nitti - Mark Utoft
4 427 Thunder Rain Rayann Shaffer Kathryn & Leigh Legg - Mark Utoft
5 394 Fort Chiswell's Mountain Dew Ryan Kasper Jennifer King - Mark Utoft

117 - ASB Hunter Country Pleasure (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 482 King Colonel Terri Rocca Terri Rocca - Mark Utoft
2 464 Invincible Phlag Mary Strohfus Mary Strohfus - Mark Utoft
3 457 Colour Me Proud Grace Meyer Grace Meyer - Mark Utoft
4 491 Winsdown Celebrity Sarah Etzold Sondra Loos - Mark Utoft
5 486 Steal The Deal Erin West Erin Theis - Mark Utoft

118 - Morgan Western Pleasure Am/Jr Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 488 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann - Mark Utoft
2 499 RO Tellstar Tammy Perttala Eileen O'Bradavich - Mark Utoft
3 483 Smokey's Gentle Spirit Terri Washburn Terri Washburn - Mark Utoft

119 - ASB 5-Gaited Country Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )

120 - Hackney Pony Roadster Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 425 Top of Society Dr Luanne Wendland Dr Luanne Wendland - Mark Utoft

121 - Open English Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 481 Reedann's Wild Heir Olivia Boyd Megan Nicoski - Mark Utoft
2 422 Kalarama Much Superior Tommy Paulsen Pheasant Ridge Farms - Mark Utoft
3 401 Oh So Foxy Faith Vickers Sara & Madisson Mulligan Vickers - Mark Utoft

122 - ASB Show Pleasure Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 469 Memories' Sierra Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
2 453 Son Of A Preacher Man Nancy Threefoot Nancy Threefoot - Mark Utoft
3 433 Heir Two Millions Audrey Hollinrake Audrey & Stefanie Kritzler Hollinrake - Mark Utoft
4 399 All That And More Denise Devito Denise Devito - Mark Utoft
5 452 Majestic Thunder Paula Beck Warren Beck - Mark Utoft

123 - Saddle Seat Equitation 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 451 Triple Checkmate Logan Brown Paige & Logan Brown Peterson - Mark Utoft

123A - ASB 3 Gaited Amateur (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 438 CH Shady Creeks Genius Susanna Kritzler Susanna Kritzler - Mark Utoft

124 - Open English Pleasure Amateur Rider (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 460 Kokopelli's Supernova Jennifer Klett Jennifer Klett - Mark Utoft
2 476 Sultan's Flashback Libby Johnson Libby Johnson - Mark Utoft
3 471 Royal Dividend Jeanie Waterloo Jeanie Waterloo - Mark Utoft
4 484 Season's Simply Supreme 2nd Grace Rodemann Colleen McNicoll - Mark Utoft
5 436 Ro & Me's First Crush Cassie Downey Jeanine & Cassie Downey - Mark Utoft

125 - ASB 5 Gaited Open ( -- no entries -- )

126A - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 473 Queensbury Jazzman Lily Owen Sandra & Chuck Porter Oakes - Mark Utoft

126B - Arab/Half Arab Hunter Pleasure JTR/ATR (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 391 That Manno Myne Brianna Mahoney Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft
2 418 Ahearts Afire 2nd Scott Garske Tessa Lindemann - Mark Utoft
3 449 Kid Rock BVF Ruby Mussman Ruby Mussman - Mark Utoft
4 412 RA Kymara Kiera Balding Christine Rickart - Mark Utoft
5 450 MM Tatlina Olivia Lord Olivia Lord - Mark Utoft
6 428 MUSC Shaker 2nd Abby Langlois Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft

127 - Open Western Bridle Path (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 478 Just Give Me A Reason Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
2 408 Ch Park Avenue Diva Kelsi Keith-Rusch Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Mark Utoft
3 465 CH Harlem's Hot Prince Mary Strohfus Mary Strohfus - Mark Utoft

128 - Adult Pleasure W/T any Breed/Discipline (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 400 Owen's El Gato Susan Dryden Susan Dryden - Mark Utoft
2 389 GSF Blue Chip Tina Larson Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft

129 - ASB Show Pleasure Rider 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 474 I'm All Show Ava Miller Ava & Megan O'Shea Miller - Mark Utoft
2 422 Kalarama Much Superior Tommy Paulsen Pheasant Ridge Farms - Mark Utoft
3 481 Reedann's Wild Heir Olivia Boyd Megan Nicoski - Mark Utoft
4 432 Heir Two Millions Sarah Wallace Audrey & Stefanie Kritzler Hollinrake - Mark Utoft
5 401 Oh So Foxy Faith Vickers Sara & Madisson Mulligan Vickers - Mark Utoft

130 - Morgan Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 499 RO Tellstar Tammy Perttala Eileen O'Bradavich - Mark Utoft
2 483 Smokey's Gentle Spirit Terri Washburn Terri Washburn - Mark Utoft

131 - SS Equitation W/T 12 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 426 I Must Be Dreaming Lilly French Stephanie French - Mark Utoft
2 421 Heartland Novelty Sutton Paulsen Pheasant Ridge Farms - Mark Utoft
3 397 Blazing Red Sonja Corrine Rogers Jennefer Lear - Mark Utoft

132 - ASB 5-Gaited Am/Jr Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 454 Del's Lady Rio Annie Ayotte Annie Ayotte - Mark Utoft
2 395 Heart Taker Brady Kasper Brady Kasper - Mark Utoft

133 - ASB Pleasure Equitation Rider 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )

134 - 3yo Park Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 404 Taralli Kelsi Keith-Rusch Janell Pottorff - Mark Utoft
2 447 Far Away Exoticat Christjon Sannes-Mielke Dr. Lindsey Calvert - Mark Utoft

134A - Hackney Roadster Pony Amateur (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 423 My Kryptonite Dr Luanne Wendland Dr Luanne Wendland - Mark Utoft

134B - Open Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 458 Champagne On Phire Anna Kittock Amy McEvoy - Mark Utoft
2 468 Taste Of Chicago Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
3 493 Parmant Fan E' Klokslag Ginger Etzold Ginger Etzold - Mark Utoft
4 393 I Love Ireland Jenna Culligan Kirk Steeno - Mark Utoft
5 457 Colour Me Proud Grace Meyer Grace Meyer - Mark Utoft
6 482 King Colonel Terri Rocca Terri Rocca - Mark Utoft
  417 Dakota Julianna Langiois Julianna Langiois - Mark Utoft
  411 Manore Doctrine Abby Olson Megan Ritchie - Mark Utoft
  486 Steal The Deal Erin West Erin Theis - Mark Utoft

135 - Open Training W/T Snaffle/Curb Any Breed/Discipline (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 407 Toornado's Lilac Wine Kelsi Keith-Rusch Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Mark Utoft

136 - ASB Park Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 446 Mr.Bellagio Christjon Sannes-Mielke Alivia Garwood - Mark Utoft

137 - Novice English Pleasure Rdier 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 441 Rocky Bay 2nd Emily White Julie Witthoff - Mark Utoft
2 484 Season's Simply Supreme 2nd Grace Rodemann Colleen McNicoll - Mark Utoft
3 495 Stopwatch Lydia Wilk David Wilk - Mark Utoft

138 - Open Hunter Pl W/T Rider 12 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 487 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose 2nd Brody Bessel Grace Rodemann - Mark Utoft

139 - Saddle & Bridle ASB Shatner Western Pl (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 480 CH Winsdown Code Talker Cameron Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
2 443 The Irish Item Bliss Washburn Washburn Farrier Service - Mark Utoft
3 429 Warriors Sunbird Donita Christiansen Donita Christiansen - Mark Utoft

140 - AHHS Medallion Pleasure Pony Under Saddle JR Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 421 Heartland Novelty Sutton Paulsen Pheasant Ridge Farms - Mark Utoft

141 - Open English Pleasure Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 492 Hotze K Sarah Etzold Sarah Etzold - Mark Utoft
2 405 Forever Younique Kelsi Keith-Rusch Carolyn Hasel Huhn - Mark Utoft
3 461 Ro & Me's Malizioso Liz Halloran Elizabeth Halloran - Mark Utoft

142 - SS Equitation Rider 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 441 Rocky Bay 2nd Emily White Julie Witthoff - Mark Utoft

142A - Park Pleasure Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 437 New York Worthy Rob Kritzler Royal Scott Farm LLC - Mark Utoft
2 446 Mr.Bellagio Christjon Sannes-Mielke Alivia Garwood - Mark Utoft

143 - Open Hunt Seat Eq Rider W/T 12 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 487 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose 2nd Brody Bessel Grace Rodemann - Mark Utoft

144 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Am/Jr Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 488 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann - Mark Utoft
2 497 Aerie Meadow Chloe Mary Nelson Mary Nelson - Mark Utoft
3 483 Smokey's Gentle Spirit Terri Washburn Terri Washburn - Mark Utoft

145 - Open Pleasure Snaffle/Curb Any Breed/Discipline (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 407 Toornado's Lilac Wine Kelsi Keith-Rusch Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Mark Utoft
2 489 Woody B A Celebri Te Sondra Loos Sondra Loos - Mark Utoft
3 486 Steal The Deal Erin West Erin Theis - Mark Utoft

146 - Open Western W/T Rider 12 & Under ( -- no entries -- )

147 - Costume Class $300 Jackpot (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 415 Victory Pass DDS Jill Scottston Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft
2 467 Sara 3rd Green Wood Stables Stefanie Kritzler - Mark Utoft
3 142 Shimmy Shimmy Shake mira schneck Mulligan Manor - Mark Utoft
4 250 Joy Ride kylie & Abbigail Morrison Anderson Lindsey Swanson - Mark Utoft
5 147 Our Eagle Brianne Millard Mulligan Manor - Mark Utoft
6 483 Smokey's Gentle Spirit Terri Washburn Terri Washburn - Mark Utoft
7 490 Chip's Midnight Ty Jan Woodfill Jan Woodfill - Mark Utoft
8 453 Son Of A Preacher Man Nancy Threefoot Nancy Threefoot - Mark Utoft
  117 Sohlaris Brooklyn Mathews Brooklyn Mathews - Mark Utoft
  495 Stopwatch Lydia Wilk David Wilk - Mark Utoft
  145 Jardeniere Daphne Birch Mulligan Manor - Mark Utoft
  434 Black Knight's Heir Kali Lachner Deb & Kali Lachner - Mark Utoft
  429 Warriors Sunbird Louw Stables Donita Christiansen - Mark Utoft
  188 City Heiress Layla lindahl Jenna Culligan - Mark Utoft

148 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving Stake ( -- no entries -- )

149 - Open Western Pleasure (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 408 Ch Park Avenue Diva Kelsi Keith-Rusch Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Mark Utoft
2 494 Walterway's Kickin' Assets Jennifer Elnicky Jennifer & Mike Elnicky - Mark Utoft
3 499 RO Tellstar Tammy Perttala Eileen O'Bradavich - Mark Utoft
4 490 Chip's Midnight Ty Jan Woodfill Jan Woodfill - Mark Utoft
5 479 Smith & Wesson Cameron Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
6 463 Fame's Falcon Jill Connelly Mary Brown - Mark Utoft

150 - ASB Hunter Country Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 482 King Colonel Terri Rocca Terri Rocca - Mark Utoft
2 464 Invincible Phlag Mary Strohfus Mary Strohfus - Mark Utoft

151 - Morgan English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 485 Season's Simply Supreme Logan Brown Colleen McNicoll - Mark Utoft

152 - Saddle Seat Equitation 18 & Over Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 451 Triple Checkmate Logan Brown Paige & Logan Brown Peterson - Mark Utoft

152A - Pro-Am (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 476 Sultan's Flashback Libby Johnson Libby Johnson - Mark Utoft
2 484 Season's Simply Supreme 2nd Karen Bessel Colleen McNicoll - Mark Utoft

153 - Hackney Pleasure Pony Driving Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 445 Heartland Spectacular Dr. Lindsey Calvert Christjon Sannes-Mielke - Mark Utoft

154 - Open English Pleasure W/T 12 & Under Stake (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 426 I Must Be Dreaming Lilly French Stephanie French - Mark Utoft
2 424 Three Card Monte Cate Jensen Suzanne Jensen - Mark Utoft
3 421 Heartland Novelty Sutton Paulsen Pheasant Ridge Farms - Mark Utoft

155 - ASB Show Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 469 Memories' Sierra Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
2 452 Majestic Thunder Paula Beck Warren Beck - Mark Utoft
3 399 All That And More Denise Devito Denise Devito - Mark Utoft
4 453 Son Of A Preacher Man Nancy Threefoot Nancy Threefoot - Mark Utoft
5 433 Heir Two Millions Audrey Hollinrake Audrey & Stefanie Kritzler Hollinrake - Mark Utoft

156 - Arab/Half Arab Hunt Seat Equitation 18 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 449 Kid Rock BVF Ruby Mussman Ruby Mussman - Mark Utoft
2 450 MM Tatlina Olivia Lord Olivia Lord - Mark Utoft

157 - Open English Pleasure Novice Horse Stake (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 406 I'm a Thrill Pill Kelsi Keith-Rusch Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Mark Utoft
2 485 Season's Simply Supreme Logan Brown Colleen McNicoll - Mark Utoft
3 398 He's First and Foremost Bridget Brennan Bridget Brennan - Mark Utoft

158 - ASB Fine Harness Open ( -- no entries -- )

159 - ASB Model In Hand (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 399 All That And More Denise Devito Denise Devito - Mark Utoft
2 401 Oh So Foxy Faith Vickers Sara & Madisson Mulligan Vickers - Mark Utoft
3 462 Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot Julie Gamber Julie Gamber - Mark Utoft

160 - Open Showmanship (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 391 That Manno Myne Emily Walker Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft
2 389 GSF Blue Chip Abby Olson Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft
3 416 Matino TRF Tina Larson Emily Walker - Mark Utoft
4 490 Chip's Midnight Ty Jan Woodfill Jan Woodfill - Mark Utoft
5 462 Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot Julie Gamber Julie Gamber - Mark Utoft
  390 Supreme Glory Brody Gibson Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft

161 - Novice English Pleasure Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 466 Stonecroft First Treat Michele Brandt Michele & Izzy Brandt - Mark Utoft
2 456 The Kite Runner Hannah Turpin Centre Pointe - Mark Utoft
3 439 Executive Search 2nd Alyssa Craven Stefanie Kritzler - Mark Utoft
4 448 My Gingerbread Man Jane Stevens Jane Stevens - Mark Utoft
5 472 Champagne On The House Shari McKnight Shari & Jamie McKnight - Mark Utoft
6 459 The Perfect Design Amy McEvoy Amy McEvoy - Mark Utoft
6 420 Not On My Watch Nancy Bernhard Nancy Bernhard - Mark Utoft

162 - ASB 3-Gaited Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 435 Undulata's Quiz Show Rob Kritzler Leann & Michael Krick DeLange - Mark Utoft
2 396 Halcyon Blue Jennifer King Erica Zielin Wurm - Mark Utoft

163 - Open Hunt Seat Equitation (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 411 Manore Doctrine Abby Olson Megan Ritchie - Mark Utoft
2 488 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann - Mark Utoft
3 486 Steal The Deal Erin West Erin Theis - Mark Utoft
4 450 MM Tatlina Olivia Lord Olivia Lord - Mark Utoft
5 416 Matino TRF Emily Walker Emily Walker - Mark Utoft
6 417 Dakota Julianna Langiois Julianna Langiois - Mark Utoft
  428 MUSC Shaker 2nd Abby Langlois Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft
  412 RA Kymara Kiera Balding Christine Rickart - Mark Utoft
  449 Kid Rock BVF Ruby Mussman Ruby Mussman - Mark Utoft

164 - Hackney Pony Roadster Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 425 Top of Society Louis Louw Dr Luanne Wendland - Mark Utoft
2 423 My Kryptonite Dr Luanne Wendland Dr Luanne Wendland - Mark Utoft

165 - Open English Pleasure Amateur Rider Stake (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 460 Kokopelli's Supernova Jennifer Klett Jennifer Klett - Mark Utoft
2 422 Kalarama Much Superior Tommy Paulsen Pheasant Ridge Farms - Mark Utoft
3 436 Ro & Me's First Crush Cassie Downey Jeanine & Cassie Downey - Mark Utoft
4 471 Royal Dividend Jeanie Waterloo Jeanie Waterloo - Mark Utoft

166 - ASB Country Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 470 Ch Ro & Me's Da Vincci Code Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
2 455 Ciao! Bella Mio Amy Ayotte Amy Ayotte - Mark Utoft
3 403 Renaissance Girl Judy Olesen Judy Olesen - Mark Utoft
4 440 Executive Search Jane Mc Allister Stefanie Kritzler - Mark Utoft
5 475 Amberwood's Risky Business Chris Meyer Chris Meyer - Mark Utoft

167 - ASB FMT Open (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 500 Undulata's Bah Hambug Beth Bidon Beth Bidon - Mark Utoft
2 409 Delirium's Prince Lee Kelsi Keith-Rusch Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Mark Utoft

167A - Underwear Class (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  491 Winsdown Celebrity Sondra Loos Sondra Loos - Mark Utoft
  250 Joy Ride kylie & Abbigail Morrison Anderson Lindsey Swanson - Mark Utoft

168 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake ( -- no entries -- )

168A - ASB Park FMT Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 500 Undulata's Bah Hambug Beth Bidon Beth Bidon - Mark Utoft
2 409 Delirium's Prince Lee Kelsi Keith-Rusch Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Mark Utoft

169 - ASB 5-Gaited Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 454 Del's Lady Rio Annie Ayotte Annie Ayotte - Mark Utoft
2 395 Heart Taker Brady Kasper Brady Kasper - Mark Utoft

170 - ASB Country Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 494 Walterway's Kickin' Assets Jennifer & Mike Elnicky Jennifer & Mike Elnicky - Mark Utoft
2 478 Just Give Me A Reason Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
3 443 The Irish Item Bliss Washburn Washburn Farrier Service - Mark Utoft
4 480 CH Winsdown Code Talker Cameron Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
5 429 Warriors Sunbird Donita Christiansen Donita Christiansen - Mark Utoft
  465 CH Harlem's Hot Prince Mary Strohfus Mary Strohfus - Mark Utoft

171A - Adult Pleasure W/T Any Breed/Discipline Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 389 GSF Blue Chip Tina Larson Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft
2 400 Owen's El Gato Susan Dryden Susan Dryden - Mark Utoft

171B - Arab/Half Arab Hunter Pleasure JTR/ATR Stake (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 450 MM Tatlina Olivia Lord Olivia Lord - Mark Utoft
2 449 Kid Rock BVF Ruby Mussman Ruby Mussman - Mark Utoft
3 412 RA Kymara Kiera Balding Christine Rickart - Mark Utoft
4 418 Ahearts Afire 2nd Scott Garske Tessa Lindemann - Mark Utoft
5 428 MUSC Shaker 2nd Abby Langlois Jill Scottston - Mark Utoft

172 - SS Equitation Rider 17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 441 Rocky Bay 2nd Emily White Julie Witthoff - Mark Utoft

173 - ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 477 Kalarama's Hot Stuff Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
2 410 Buck Up Sherri Nitti Sherri Nitti - Mark Utoft
3 434 Black Knight's Heir Kali Lachner Deb & Kali Lachner - Mark Utoft
4 427 Thunder Rain Rayann Shaffer Kathryn & Leigh Legg - Mark Utoft
5 394 Fort Chiswell's Mountain Dew Ryan Kasper Jennifer King - Mark Utoft

174 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 488 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann - Mark Utoft
2 483 Smokey's Gentle Spirit Terri Washburn Terri Washburn - Mark Utoft

175 - Open English Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 405 Forever Younique Kelsi Keith-Rusch Carolyn Hasel Huhn - Mark Utoft
2 461 Ro & Me's Malizioso Liz Halloran Elizabeth Halloran - Mark Utoft
3 492 Hotze K Sarah Etzold Sarah Etzold - Mark Utoft
4 459 The Perfect Design Amy McEvoy Amy McEvoy - Mark Utoft

176 - Open Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 408 Ch Park Avenue Diva Kelsi Keith-Rusch Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Mark Utoft
2 462 Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot Todd Perkins Julie Gamber - Mark Utoft
3 479 Smith & Wesson Cameron Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
4 490 Chip's Midnight Ty Jan Woodfill Jan Woodfill - Mark Utoft
5 463 Fame's Falcon Jill Connelly Mary Brown - Mark Utoft

177 - Open Hunter Pl W/T Rider 12 & Under Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 487 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose 2nd Brody Bessel Grace Rodemann - Mark Utoft

178 - Open English Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 401 Oh So Foxy Faith Vickers Sara & Madisson Mulligan Vickers - Mark Utoft

178A - 190- Open Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 458 Champagne On Phire Anna Kittock Amy McEvoy - Mark Utoft
2 493 Parmant Fan E' Klokslag Ginger Etzold Ginger Etzold - Mark Utoft
3 457 Colour Me Proud Grace Meyer Grace Meyer - Mark Utoft
4 468 Taste Of Chicago Kim Gallenberg Kim/Dennis & Cameron Gallenberg - Mark Utoft
5 416 Matino TRF Emily Walker Emily Walker - Mark Utoft
6 411 Manore Doctrine Abby Olson Megan Ritchie - Mark Utoft
7 486 Steal The Deal Erin West Erin Theis - Mark Utoft
8 393 I Love Ireland Jenna Culligan Kirk Steeno - Mark Utoft
  417 Dakota Julianna Langiois Julianna Langiois - Mark Utoft

179 - Open Western W/T Rider 12&Under Stake ( -- no entries -- )

180 - ASB Country Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 442 Rocky Bay Lydia Graves Julie Witthoff - Mark Utoft

181 - Morgan English Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 485 Season's Simply Supreme Logan Brown Colleen McNicoll - Mark Utoft

182A - Open Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 473 Queensbury Jazzman Lily Owen Sandra & Chuck Porter Oakes - Mark Utoft

182B - Novice English Pleasure Rider Stake (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 466 Stonecroft First Treat Michele Brandt Michele & Izzy Brandt - Mark Utoft
2 484 Season's Simply Supreme 2nd Grace Rodemann Colleen McNicoll - Mark Utoft
3 495 Stopwatch Lydia Wilk David Wilk - Mark Utoft
4 456 The Kite Runner Hannah Turpin Centre Pointe - Mark Utoft
5 448 My Gingerbread Man Jane Stevens Jane Stevens - Mark Utoft
6 439 Executive Search 2nd Alyssa Craven Stefanie Kritzler - Mark Utoft
7 472 Champagne On The House Shari McKnight Shari & Jamie McKnight - Mark Utoft

183 - ASB 5 Gaited Country Pleasure Stake ( -- no entries -- )

184 - SS Equitation W/T 12 & Under Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 426 I Must Be Dreaming Lilly French Stephanie French - Mark Utoft
2 397 Blazing Red Sonja Corrine Rogers Jennefer Lear - Mark Utoft

185 - Open Hunt Seat Eq W/T Rider 12 & Under Stake (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 487 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose 2nd Brody Bessel Grace Rodemann - Mark Utoft

186 - AHHS Roadster Pony Medallion ( -- no entries -- )

186A - 3 Gaited Amateur Champioship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 438 CH Shady Creeks Genius Susanna Kritzler Susanna Kritzler - Mark Utoft

187 - ASB Show Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 474 I'm All Show Ava Miller Ava & Megan O'Shea Miller - Mark Utoft
2 432 Heir Two Millions Sarah Wallace Audrey & Stefanie Kritzler Hollinrake - Mark Utoft

188 - Open Park Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 446 Mr.Bellagio Christjon Sannes-Mielke Alivia Garwood - Mark Utoft
2 404 Taralli Kelsi Keith-Rusch Janell Pottorff - Mark Utoft

189 - Morgan Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 488 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann - Mark Utoft
2 483 Smokey's Gentle Spirit Terri Washburn Terri Washburn - Mark Utoft

200 - Showmanship At Halter 17 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 126 Beaus Bay Breeze Hailey Feucht Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
2 119 Spin Like Me Hanna Schwartz Hanna Schwartz - Toni Utoft
3 111 Question Of The Day Grace O'Hara Centre Pointe - Toni Utoft
4 118 PKH Blue Moon Kayley Simpson Kayley Simpson - Toni Utoft

201 - Academy English Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 128 Van Roy Ella Gocken Julie Witthoff - Toni Utoft
2 106 Highpoint's Currency Ben Nelson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
3 107 Lemon Ice Tyler Utendorfer Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
4 147 Our Eagle Brianne Millard Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft

201B - Academy English Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 109 Callaway's Sunrise Serenade Louise Kritzeck Swanson Stables - Toni Utoft
2 188 City Heiress Layla lindahl Jenna Culligan - Toni Utoft
3 114 Callaway's Northern Exposure Grace Bishop Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft

202 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 242 That Manno Myne 3rd Chris Mueller Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
2 118 PKH Blue Moon Kayley Simpson Kayley Simpson - Toni Utoft
3 119 Spin Like Me Hanna Schwartz Hanna Schwartz - Toni Utoft

203 - Academy SS Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 128 Van Roy Ella Gocken Julie Witthoff - Toni Utoft
2 107 Lemon Ice Tyler Utendorfer Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
3 106 Highpoint's Currency Ben Nelson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
4 147 Our Eagle Brianne Millard Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft

203B - Academy SS Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 109 Callaway's Sunrise Serenade Louise Kritzeck Swanson Stables - Toni Utoft
2 114 Callaway's Northern Exposure Grace Bishop Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft
3 188 City Heiress Layla lindahl Jenna Culligan - Toni Utoft

204 - Academy Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 99 Aerie Meadow Chloe (2nd) Ava Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
2 125 EK Royal Red Maia Hetzel-Warhol Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

205 - Academy English Pleasure 14 & Over (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 105 Reedann's Love To Fly Ella Syring Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
2 249 Winesome W/O Warning 2nd Abby Olson Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
3 101 Yorktown Gunner Hannah Trecker Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
4 149 Hosanna's Center Stage Chris Bartling Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft

206 - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 118 PKH Blue Moon Kayley Simpson Kayley Simpson - Toni Utoft
2 119 Spin Like Me Hanna Schwartz Hanna Schwartz - Toni Utoft
3 242 That Manno Myne 3rd Chris Mueller Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft

207 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 99 Aerie Meadow Chloe (2nd) Ava Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
2 125 EK Royal Red Maia Hetzel-Warhol Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

208A - Academy English Pleasure W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 139 Hunter Gabby Rumohr Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
2 127 Rocky Bay 3rd Olivia Kritzler Julie Witthoff - Toni Utoft
3 104 Renaissance Festival Lizzie Crandal Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
4 108 Callaway's Kit Kat Izzy Brandt Swanson Stables - Toni Utoft

208B - Academy English Pleasure W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 140 Hunter 2nd Anna Derscheild Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
2 133 Frenchy 2nd Lydia Fischbaugh Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
3 131 Sara 2nd Cassie James Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
4 129 Executive Search 3rd Kaikala Dunn Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
5 102 Yorktown Gunner (2nd) Aveyda Arveson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
6 111 Question Of The Day Grace O'Hara Centre Pointe - Toni Utoft

208C - Academy English Pleasure W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 103 Renaissance Festival Addison Borgeson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
2 132 Frenchy AJ Clark Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
3 146 Jardeniere (2nd) Gabriella Sanchez Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
4 142 Shimmy Shimmy Shake mira schneck Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
5 150 Malabar's Man Lydia Wurm Erica Zielin Wurm - Toni Utoft
6 110 Fame's Falcon Belinda Drake Mary Brown - Toni Utoft

208D - Academy English Pleasure W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 130 Sara Alicia Kritzler Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
2 115 Top Secret Lady Emilynn Liebhard Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft
3 143 Shimmy Shimmy Shake 2nd Daphne Birch Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
  113 Champagne & Jewels Brigid Kukacka Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft

209 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 135 CF In The Spotlight Kierney Himmerick Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft
2 121 Santee's Blue Essence (2nd) Gracie Winge Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

209B - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 137 CF In The Spotlight 3rd Hannah Hurrle Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft
2 239 Musc Shaker 3rd Jenna Bell Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft

209C - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 136 CF In The Spotlight 2nd Aurelia Reed Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft
2 117 Sohlaris Brooklyn Mathews Brooklyn Mathews - Toni Utoft

210A - Academy SS Equitation W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 127 Rocky Bay 3rd Olivia Kritzler Julie Witthoff - Toni Utoft
2 139 Hunter Gabby Rumohr Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
3 104 Renaissance Festival Lizzie Crandal Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
4 108 Callaway's Kit Kat Izzy Brandt Swanson Stables - Toni Utoft

210B - Academy SS Equitation W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 140 Hunter 2nd Anna Derscheild Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
2 131 Sara 2nd Cassie James Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
3 133 Frenchy 2nd Lydia Fischbaugh Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
4 129 Executive Search 3rd Kaikala Dunn Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
5 102 Yorktown Gunner (2nd) Aveyda Arveson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
6 111 Question Of The Day Grace O'Hara Centre Pointe - Toni Utoft

210C - Academy SS Equitation W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 132 Frenchy AJ Clark Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
2 142 Shimmy Shimmy Shake mira schneck Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
3 146 Jardeniere (2nd) Gabriella Sanchez Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
4 103 Renaissance Festival Addison Borgeson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
5 150 Malabar's Man Lydia Wurm Erica Zielin Wurm - Toni Utoft
6 110 Fame's Falcon Belinda Drake Mary Brown - Toni Utoft

210D - Academy SS Equitation W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 130 Sara Alicia Kritzler Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
2 115 Top Secret Lady Emilynn Liebhard Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft
3 143 Shimmy Shimmy Shake 2nd Daphne Birch Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
  113 Champagne & Jewels Brigid Kukacka Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft

211A - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 122 AW Payton Elise Williams Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
2 241 That Manno Myne 2nd Izzy Frechette Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
3 100 Aerie Meadow Chloe (3rd) Mya Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
4 126 Beaus Bay Breeze Hailey Feucht Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
5 240 Major Diplomat 2nd Milenna Stroede Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft

211B - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 124 Action Jackson Emily Walsh Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
2 120 Santee's Blue Essence Mackenzie Lassen Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
3 123 Itchin to Be Awesome Lyla Knapp Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

212 - Academy SS Equitation 14 & Over (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 105 Reedann's Love To Fly Ella Syring Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
2 249 Winesome W/O Warning 2nd Abby Olson Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
3 101 Yorktown Gunner Hannah Trecker Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
4 149 Hosanna's Center Stage Chris Bartling Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft

213A - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 121 Santee's Blue Essence (2nd) Gracie Winge Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
2 135 CF In The Spotlight Kierney Himmerick Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft

213B - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 137 CF In The Spotlight 3rd Hannah Hurrle Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft
2 239 Musc Shaker 3rd Jenna Bell Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft

213C - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 117 Sohlaris Brooklyn Mathews Brooklyn Mathews - Toni Utoft
2 136 CF In The Spotlight 2nd Aurelia Reed Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft

214 - Academy Western Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )

215A - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 122 AW Payton Elise Williams Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
2 126 Beaus Bay Breeze Hailey Feucht Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
3 100 Aerie Meadow Chloe (3rd) Mya Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
4 241 That Manno Myne 2nd Izzy Frechette Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
5 240 Major Diplomat 2nd Milenna Stroede Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft

215B - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 120 Santee's Blue Essence Mackenzie Lassen Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
2 124 Action Jackson Emily Walsh Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
3 123 Itchin to Be Awesome Lyla Knapp Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

216 - Academy Western Equitation ( -- no entries -- )

217 - Schooling W/T for Mature Rider (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 243 Winsome W/O Warning Christina Larson Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
2 154 Annie Jessica Galarneau Jenna Culligan - Toni Utoft

218 - Leadline Walk & Trot (trot optional) (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 138 Aerie Meadow Chloe (4th) Sophia Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
1 159 Annie 2nd Jillian Galarneau Jenna Culligan - Toni Utoft
1 247 supreme Glory 3rd Ella Gibson Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft

219 - Leadline Walk and Whoa (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 138 Aerie Meadow Chloe (4th) Sophia Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
1 159 Annie 2nd Jillian Galarneau Jenna Culligan - Toni Utoft
1 180 GSF Blue Chip 2nd Audrey Laveng Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
1 205 Major Diplomat Mackenzie Olsen Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
1 244 Supreme Glory 2nd Rebekah Cobb Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
1 248 GCF Blue Chip Audrey Kromschroder Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft

220 - Academy English Pleasure W/T 14 & Over (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 134 Frenchy 3rd Autumn Wood Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
2 141 Hunter 3rd Cassandra Dejong Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
3 148 Our Eagle 2nd Tessa Matzke Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
4 145 Jardeniere Pam Rosch Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
5 116 Top Secret Lady 2nd Katen Heartman Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft

221 - Academy SS Equitation W/T 14 & Over (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 141 Hunter 3rd Cassandra Dejong Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
2 145 Jardeniere Pam Rosch Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
3 134 Frenchy 3rd Autumn Wood Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
4 148 Our Eagle 2nd Tessa Matzke Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
  116 Top Secret Lady 2nd Katen Heartman Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft

300 - Showmanship At Halter 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 118 PKH Blue Moon Kayley Simpson Kayley Simpson - Toni Utoft
2 119 Spin Like Me Hanna Schwartz Hanna Schwartz - Toni Utoft
3 126 Beaus Bay Breeze Hailey Feucht Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

301 - Academy English Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 128 Van Roy Ella Gocken Julie Witthoff - Toni Utoft
2 107 Lemon Ice Tyler Utendorfer Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
3 106 Highpoint's Currency Ben Nelson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
4 147 Our Eagle Brianne Millard Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft

301B - Academy English Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 109 Callaway's Sunrise Serenade Louise Kritzeck Swanson Stables - Toni Utoft
2 114 Callaway's Northern Exposure Grace Bishop Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft
3 188 City Heiress Layla lindahl Jenna Culligan - Toni Utoft

302 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 242 That Manno Myne 3rd Chris Mueller Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
2 118 PKH Blue Moon Kayley Simpson Kayley Simpson - Toni Utoft
3 119 Spin Like Me Hanna Schwartz Hanna Schwartz - Toni Utoft

303 - Academy SS Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 128 Van Roy Ella Gocken Julie Witthoff - Toni Utoft
2 147 Our Eagle Brianne Millard Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
3 107 Lemon Ice Tyler Utendorfer Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
4 106 Highpoint's Currency Ben Nelson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft

303B - Academy SS Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 109 Callaway's Sunrise Serenade Louise Kritzeck Swanson Stables - Toni Utoft
2 188 City Heiress Layla lindahl Jenna Culligan - Toni Utoft
3 114 Callaway's Northern Exposure Grace Bishop Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft

304 - Academy Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 99 Aerie Meadow Chloe (2nd) Ava Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
2 124 Action Jackson Maia Hetzel-Warhol Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

305 - Academy English Pleasure 14 & Over (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 105 Reedann's Love To Fly Ella Syring Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
2 101 Yorktown Gunner Hannah Trecker Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
3 249 Winesome W/O Warning 2nd Abby Olson Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
4 149 Hosanna's Center Stage Chris Bartling Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft

306 - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 242 That Manno Myne 3rd Chris Mueller Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
2 119 Spin Like Me Hanna Schwartz Hanna Schwartz - Toni Utoft
3 118 PKH Blue Moon Kayley Simpson Kayley Simpson - Toni Utoft

307 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 124 Action Jackson Maia Hetzel-Warhol Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
2 99 Aerie Meadow Chloe (2nd) Ava Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft

308A - Academy English Pleasure Walk/Trot 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 127 Rocky Bay 3rd Olivia Kritzler Julie Witthoff - Toni Utoft
2 139 Hunter Gabby Rumohr Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
3 108 Callaway's Kit Kat Izzy Brandt Swanson Stables - Toni Utoft
4 104 Renaissance Festival Lizzie Crandal Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft

308B - Academy English Pleasure Walk & Trot 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 131 Sara 2nd Cassie James Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
2 133 Frenchy 2nd Lydia Fischbaugh Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
3 140 Hunter 2nd Anna Derscheild Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
4 111 Question Of The Day Grace O'Hara Centre Pointe - Toni Utoft
5 102 Yorktown Gunner (2nd) Aveyda Arveson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
6 129 Executive Search 3rd Kaikala Dunn Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft

308C - Academy English Pleasure W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 132 Frenchy AJ Clark Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
2 142 Shimmy Shimmy Shake mira schneck Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
3 103 Renaissance Festival Addison Borgeson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
4 146 Jardeniere (2nd) Gabriella Sanchez Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
5 110 Fame's Falcon Belinda Drake Mary Brown - Toni Utoft
6 150 Malabar's Man Lydia Wurm Erica Zielin Wurm - Toni Utoft

308D - Academy English Pleasure W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 130 Sara Alicia Kritzler Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
2 115 Top Secret Lady Emilynn Liebhard Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft
3 143 Shimmy Shimmy Shake 2nd Daphne Birch Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft

309 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 135 CF In The Spotlight Kierney Himmerick Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft
2 121 Santee's Blue Essence (2nd) Gracie Winge Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

309B - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 137 CF In The Spotlight 3rd Hannah Hurrle Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft

309C - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T ChampionshipSchooling Hunter Pleasure W/T Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 136 CF In The Spotlight 2nd Aurelia Reed Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft
2 117 Sohlaris Brooklyn Mathews Brooklyn Mathews - Toni Utoft

310A - Academy SS Equitation Walk/Trot 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 108 Callaway's Kit Kat Izzy Brandt Swanson Stables - Toni Utoft
2 139 Hunter Gabby Rumohr Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
3 127 Rocky Bay 3rd Olivia Kritzler Julie Witthoff - Toni Utoft
4 104 Renaissance Festival Lizzie Crandal Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft

310B - Academy SS Equitation W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 140 Hunter 2nd Anna Derscheild Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
2 133 Frenchy 2nd Lydia Fischbaugh Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
3 131 Sara 2nd Cassie James Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
4 102 Yorktown Gunner (2nd) Aveyda Arveson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
5 129 Executive Search 3rd Kaikala Dunn Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
6 111 Question Of The Day Grace O'Hara Centre Pointe - Toni Utoft

310C - Academy SS Equitation W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 103 Renaissance Festival Addison Borgeson Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
2 132 Frenchy AJ Clark Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
3 142 Shimmy Shimmy Shake mira schneck Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
4 110 Fame's Falcon Belinda Drake Mary Brown - Toni Utoft
5 146 Jardeniere (2nd) Gabriella Sanchez Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft

310D - Academy SS Equitation W/T 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 130 Sara Alicia Kritzler Stefanie Kritzler - Toni Utoft
2 143 Shimmy Shimmy Shake 2nd Daphne Birch Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
3 115 Top Secret Lady Emilynn Liebhard Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft

311 - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 100 Aerie Meadow Chloe (3rd) Mya Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
2 122 AW Payton Elise Williams Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
3 241 That Manno Myne 2nd Izzy Frechette Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
4 126 Beaus Bay Breeze Hailey Feucht Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
5 240 Major Diplomat 2nd Milenna Stroede Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft

311B - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 120 Santee's Blue Essence Mackenzie Lassen Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
2 124 Action Jackson Emily Walsh Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
3 123 Itchin to Be Awesome Lyla Knapp Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

312 - Academy SS Equitation 14 & Over (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 249 Winesome W/O Warning 2nd Abby Olson Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
2 101 Yorktown Gunner Hannah Trecker Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
3 105 Reedann's Love To Fly Ella Syring Bob Jensen Stables - Toni Utoft
4 149 Hosanna's Center Stage Chris Bartling Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft

313 - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T Championship (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 135 CF In The Spotlight Kierney Himmerick Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft
2 121 Santee's Blue Essence (2nd) Gracie Winge Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

313B - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T Championship (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 137 CF In The Spotlight 3rd Hannah Hurrle Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft

313C - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 136 CF In The Spotlight 2nd Aurelia Reed Tessa Lindemann - Toni Utoft
2 117 Sohlaris Brooklyn Mathews Brooklyn Mathews - Toni Utoft

314 - Schooling Western Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )

315 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 100 Aerie Meadow Chloe (3rd) Mya Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
2 241 That Manno Myne 2nd Izzy Frechette Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
3 126 Beaus Bay Breeze Hailey Feucht Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
4 122 AW Payton Elise Williams Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
5 240 Major Diplomat 2nd Milenna Stroede Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft

315B - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 124 Action Jackson Emily Walsh Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
2 120 Santee's Blue Essence Mackenzie Lassen Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft
3 123 Itchin to Be Awesome Lyla Knapp Golden Ridge Stables - Toni Utoft

316 - Schooling Western Seat Equitation ( -- no entries -- )

317 - Schooling W/T for Mature Riders (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 389 GSF Blue Chip Christina Larson Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
2 154 Annie Jessica Galarneau Jenna Culligan - Toni Utoft

318 - Leadline Walk & Trot (Trot Optional) (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 138 Aerie Meadow Chloe (4th) Sophia Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
1 159 Annie 2nd Jillian Galarneau Jenna Culligan - Toni Utoft

319 - Leadline Walk and Whoa (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 138 Aerie Meadow Chloe (4th) Sophia Nelson Mary Nelson - Toni Utoft
1 159 Annie 2nd Jillian Galarneau Jenna Culligan - Toni Utoft
1 239 Musc Shaker 3rd Mackenzie Olsen Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
1 244 Supreme Glory 2nd Rebekah Cobb Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft
1 248 GCF Blue Chip Audrey Kromschroder Jill Scottston - Toni Utoft

320 - Academy English Pleasure W/T 14 & Over (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 134 Frenchy 3rd Autumn Wood Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
2 145 Jardeniere Pam Rosch Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
3 141 Hunter 3rd Cassandra Dejong Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
4 112 Question Of The Day Dani Mergan Centre Pointe - Toni Utoft
5 148 Our Eagle 2nd Tessa Matzke Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
6 116 Top Secret Lady 2nd Katen Heartman Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft

321 - Academy SS Equitation W/T 14 & Over (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
1 134 Frenchy 3rd Autumn Wood Louw Stables - Toni Utoft
2 141 Hunter 3rd Cassandra Dejong Kelsi Keith-Rusch - Toni Utoft
3 112 Question Of The Day Dani Mergan Centre Pointe - Toni Utoft
4 145 Jardeniere Pam Rosch Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
5 148 Our Eagle 2nd Tessa Matzke Mulligan Manor - Toni Utoft
6 116 Top Secret Lady 2nd Katen Heartman Lenny Peterson - Toni Utoft