GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - North Star Morgan Americana 2018
Cannon Falls, MN - Tara Perkins
001 - Weanling Fillies ( -- no entries -- )
001A - NCMA Futurity Weanling Fillies In-Hand ( -- no entries -- )
002 - Weanling Colts & Geldings (Class Size: 1)
002A - NCMA Futurity Weanling Colts & Geldings In-Hand (Class Size: 1)
003 - Weanling Championship (Class Size: 1)
004 - Sport Horse Open ( -- no entries -- )
004A - Yearling & 2YO NCMA Futurity Sport Horse ( -- no entries -- )
005 - Yearling Fillies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
240
Ultimate Choice Asset
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Jolene Galvin
005A - NCMA Futurity Yearling Fillies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
240
Ultimate Choice Asset
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Jolene Galvin
006 - 2 Year Old Fillies (Class Size: 1)
006A - NCMA Futurity 2 YO Fillies (Class Size: 1)
007 - 3 Year Old & Over Mares (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
217
Pretentious
Molly Brackett
James & Margaret Boege
-
Jolene Galvin
3
246
Magic
Jennifer Swanson
Jennifer & Greg Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
008 - Fillies & Mares Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
217
Pretentious
Lyle Wick
James & Margaret Boege
-
Jolene Galvin
4
240
Ultimate Choice Asset
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Jolene Galvin
246
Magic
Jennifer Swanson
Jennifer & Greg Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
009 - Fitting & Showmanship Open (Class Size: 1)
010 - Yearling Geldings ( -- no entries -- )
010A - NCMA Futurity Yearling Geldings ( -- no entries -- )
011 - 2 Year Old Geldings ( -- no entries -- )
011A - NCMA Futurity 2YO Geldings ( -- no entries -- )
012 - 3 Year Old & Over Geldings (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
3
224
Arcola's Merit Badge
Hanna Johnson
Ron/Kirsten Johnson
-
Jolene Galvin
013 - Geldings Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
224
Arcola's Merit Badge
Hanna Johnson
Ron/Kirsten Johnson
-
Jolene Galvin
014 - Ranch Horse Conformation ( -- no entries -- )
015 - Yearling Colts (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
197
Breve Latte 2nd
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
Jolene Galvin
015A - NCMA Futurity Yearling Colts (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
197
Breve Latte 2nd
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
Jolene Galvin
016 - 2 Year Old Colts (Class Size: 1)
016A - NCMA Futurity 2YO Colts (Class Size: 1)
017 - 3 Year Old & Over Stallions (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Hylee's Letterman
Fanscali
J.Sweeney Hylee Farm
-
Jolene Galvin
018 - Colts & Stallions Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
234
Hylee's Letterman
Fanscali
J.Sweeney Hylee Farm
-
Jolene Galvin
019 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Amateur Mares (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Uninhibited
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
-
Jolene Galvin
2
239
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
3
226
Hylee's Seven In May
Abbey Holthusen
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
4
249
Summit's Spice Girl
Charles Berzins
Charles Berzins
-
Jolene Galvin
5
219
Pitchin Wild
Nona Mason
Tom & Nona Mason
-
Jolene Galvin
020 - Morgan English Pleasure - Stallions and Geldings (Class Size: 2)
021 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Amateur Stallions and Geldings (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
209
Mick 2nd
Amy Remes
Amy Remes
-
Jolene Galvin
3
241
Artful Move
Sheri Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
022 - Morgan Classic English Pleasure - Jr Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
023 - Morgan English Pleasure Mares (Class Size: 2)
024 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Jr Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
196
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
Jolene Galvin
025 - Morgan Park Saddle (Class Size: 1)
026 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - Amateur (Class Size: 1)
027 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude
Samee Gefke
K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
-
Jolene Galvin
2
248
HyLee's Black Thorn
Sarah Mikelson
Charles Berzins
-
Jolene Galvin
4
243
GGG Cool Hand Luke
Diane Mako
Diane Mako
-
Jolene Galvin
028 - Morgan Hunt Seat Equitation - 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
227
Ultra's Free Agent
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
029 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Mares (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
2
238
Aerie Meadow Intense
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Jolene Galvin
030 - Morgan Classic English Pleasure - 18 & Over (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
SpringMill November Rain
William Hansen
William Hansen
-
Jolene Galvin
2
194
Ultras Special Intention
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
Jolene Galvin
3
211
SSLLC High Definition
Maureen Howat
Maureen Howat
-
Jolene Galvin
5
213
C-King First Dance
Jacki Del Favero
Jacki Del Favero
-
Jolene Galvin
031 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Amateur Master (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
EN Temptation NKS
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver
-
Jolene Galvin
2
243
GGG Cool Hand Luke
Diane Mako
Diane Mako
-
Jolene Galvin
3
190
Troika's Brown Eyed Girl
Linda Kvanbeck
Linda Kvanbeck
-
Jolene Galvin
032 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Stallion & Geldings (Class Size: 1)
033 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Mares (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
2
226
Hylee's Seven In May
Abbey Holthusen
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
034 - Arab/Half Arab Hunter Pleasure JTR/ATR (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
112
Out of Flour
Ruby Mussman
Ruby Mussman
-
Jolene Galvin
035 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - 2 Year Old (Class Size: 1)
035A - NCMA 2YO Futurity Park/Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
036 - Morgan Saddle Seat Equitation - Rider 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
208
Springmill Encore
Zoe Roberts
Hardwood Creek Farm
-
Jolene Galvin
3
222
Bad Company
Lars Johnson
Ron/Kirsten Johnson
-
Jolene Galvin
4
200
Season's Simply Supreme
Ethan Bessel
Colleen McNicoll
-
Jolene Galvin
037 - Morgan Western Pleasure - AOT (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
243
GGG Cool Hand Luke
Diane Mako
Diane Mako
-
Jolene Galvin
3
242
Designer Blueprint
Theresa Kroells
Theresa Kroells
-
Jolene Galvin
038 - Morgan English Pleasure - Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 3)
039 - Morgan Park Harness ( -- no entries -- )
040 - Morgan Equitation Western Seat - AMHA Medal (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
196
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
Jolene Galvin
041 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Limit (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
250
Summit's Crystal Sugar
Sarah Mikelson
Donna Cole
-
Jolene Galvin
2
190
Troika's Brown Eyed Girl
Nick Hellevik
Linda Kvanbeck
-
Jolene Galvin
042 - Morgan Hunter Amateur Masters (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
247
Seasons Grandmaster
Roxanne Schriber
Roxanne Schriber
-
Jolene Galvin
2
209
Mick 2nd
Amy Remes
Amy Remes
-
Jolene Galvin
3
219
Pitchin Wild
Nona Mason
Tom & Nona Mason
-
Jolene Galvin
043 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Pretentious
Molly Brackett
James & Margaret Boege
-
Jolene Galvin
044 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse (Class Size: 1)
045 - Hunt Seat Equitation - Rider Any Age/Breed (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
109
Never Fear
Grace Oliveras
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
046 - MorganWestern Pleasure - Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
225
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude
Samee Gefke
K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
-
Jolene Galvin
3
238
Aerie Meadow Intense
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Jolene Galvin
5
243
GGG Cool Hand Luke
Diane Mako
Diane Mako
-
Jolene Galvin
6
230
Park Place Dominion
Sara Clark
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
241
Artful Move
Sheri Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
190
Troika's Brown Eyed Girl
Linda Kvanbeck
Linda Kvanbeck
-
Jolene Galvin
047 - Open Trail Horse - English or Western (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
245
Highland Ridge Arturo
Anna Swanson
Jennifer & Greg Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
047A - Open Model (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
3
166
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
Jolene Galvin
4
100
Memories Of Midnight
Pieper Christiaanson
Joy Eklund
-
Jolene Galvin
048 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
Without You
Lowell Holden
Lowell Holden
-
Jolene Galvin
048A - Open Showmanship - Added Class (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
The Wiccan
Roberta Famestad
Roberta Famestad
-
3
166
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
049 - Open English Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
171
Rredann's Count the Clues
Deb Yount
Deb Yount
-
Jolene Galvin
050 - Open Western W/T 12 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
The Rush Hour (2nd)
madison palen
madison palen
-
Jolene Galvin
3
188
Ro & Me's The Icebreaker
Cape Cod Kwassa Kwassa
Cape Cod Kwassa Kwassa
-
Jolene Galvin
050A - Open Hunter Pleasure W/T 12 & Under (Class Size: 2)
051 - Morgan Classic Pleasure - Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
213
C-King First Dance
Jacki Del Favero
Jacki Del Favero
-
Jolene Galvin
4
194
Ultras Special Intention
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
Jolene Galvin
052 - Class 57 - ASB Country Western Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
159
Winsdown Code Talker
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
2
158
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
3
178
Walterway's Kickin' Assets
Jennifer Elnicky
Jennifer Elnicky
-
Jolene Galvin
4
170
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
Jolene Galvin
053 - Morgan Equitation Western Seat - Jr. Ex 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
196
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
Jolene Galvin
054 - ASB Country Pleasure - 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Ciao! Bella Mio
Amy Ayotte
Annie Ayotte
-
Jolene Galvin
054A - Class 81 - ASB 3 Gaited Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Undulata's New York Groove
Jennifer King
Erica Zielin Wurm
-
Jolene Galvin
055 - ASB Show Pleasure - 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
All That And More
Morgan Mulligan
Morgan Williams
-
Jolene Galvin
2
155
I'm All Show
Ava Miller
Ava Miller
-
Jolene Galvin
3
167
CH Prodigy's Pride
lily biscan
Kathy Roedel & Richard Roedel
-
Jolene Galvin
056 - Morgan Western Pleasure Jr Horse ( -- no entries -- )
057 - Class 52 - ASB Show Pleasure - 18 & Over (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
184
Cezar's Palace
Dorian Anderson
Kylie Anderson
-
Jolene Galvin
2
141
Ro & Me She's Amazing
Bliss Washburn
Kirk/Bliss Washburn
-
Jolene Galvin
3
183
Arrowhead's Texas Tornado
Kim Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
4
161
Son Of A Preacher Man
Nancy Threefoot
Nancy Threefoot
-
Jolene Galvin
5
177
Champagne On The House
Shari McKnight
Shari McKnight
-
Jolene Galvin
058 - Morgan English Pleasure - Amateur (Class Size: 1)
059 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Jr.Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
196
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
Jolene Galvin
2
227
Ultra's Free Agent
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
060 - Arabian/Half Arabian Hunt Seat Equitation 18 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
112
Out of Flour
Ruby Mussman
Ruby Mussman
-
Jolene Galvin
061 - ASB Country Pleasure - 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Clever Trevor
Kylie Anderson
Kylie Anderson
-
Jolene Galvin
061A - Open Saddle Seat Pleasure W/T 12 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Brooke Bloomfield
Lindsey Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
2
99
Royal Crests Stone Player
Pieper Christiaanson
Joy Eklund
-
Jolene Galvin
062 - Equitation Western/Hunt/Saddle Seat - W/T 14 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
The Rush Hour (2nd)
madison palen
madison palen
-
Jolene Galvin
2
188
Ro & Me's The Icebreaker
Cape Cod Kwassa Kwassa
Cape Cod Kwassa Kwassa
-
Jolene Galvin
3
99
Royal Crests Stone Player
Pieper Christiaanson
Joy Eklund
-
Jolene Galvin
5
186
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Brooke Bloomfield
Lindsey Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
063 - ASB Park Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)
064 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
191
Uninhibited
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
-
Jolene Galvin
065 - ASB 5 Gaited Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
174
Heart Taker
Brady Kasper
Brady Kasper
-
Jolene Galvin
066 - Open Western Pleasure Discipline Rail - Judge's Call (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Artful Move
Sheri Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
3
238
Aerie Meadow Intense
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Jolene Galvin
4
180
The Wiccan
Roberta Famestad
Roberta Famestad
-
Jolene Galvin
067 - ASB 5 Gaited Country Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
068 - Open Walk & Trot Adult rider Any Breed/Any Discipline (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
149
Ro & Me's Sinsational
Rachel Appel
Rachel Appel
-
Jolene Galvin
2
243
GGG Cool Hand Luke
Gene Dietz
Diane Mako
-
Jolene Galvin
069 - Ride A $5 (Bring $5 to the Gate) ( -- no entries -- )
070 - NCMA Futurity 2 Year Old In Hand Championship (Class Size: 2)
071 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Ciao! Bella Mio
Annie Ayotte
Annie Ayotte
-
Jolene Galvin
072 - Arabian/Half Arabian Hunter Pleasure Jtr/ATR Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
112
Out of Flour
Ruby Mussman
Ruby Mussman
-
Jolene Galvin
073 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - AOT (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
247
Seasons Grandmaster
Roxanne Schriber
Roxanne Schriber
-
Jolene Galvin
074 - Open Western Bridle Path (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
2
181
Winsdown New Horizon
Sondra Loos
Gay Van Pelt
-
Jolene Galvin
3
170
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
Jolene Galvin
075 - Open English Pleasure - Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
163
The Perfect Design
Todd Perkins
Jan Woodfill
-
Jolene Galvin
2
183
Arrowhead's Texas Tornado
Cameron Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
076 - Saddle Seat Equitation - 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
184
Cezar's Palace
Kylie Anderson
Kylie Anderson
-
Jolene Galvin
077 - TBA - Open Pleasure Prospect - Snaffle or Curb - Martingale Permitted - Any Seat (Class Size: 1)
078 - Morgan Sport Horse Under Saddle Open (Class Size: 1)
079 - Morgan Pleasure Driving- Jr Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Hylee's Letterman
Fanscali
J.Sweeney Hylee Farm
-
Jolene Galvin
080 - ASB Fine Harness Open ( -- no entries -- )
082 - Ranch Horse Reining ( -- no entries -- )
083 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Amateur Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
EN Temptation NKS
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver
-
Jolene Galvin
2
225
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude
Samee Gefke
K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
-
Jolene Galvin
4
230
Park Place Dominion
Sara Clark
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
5
248
HyLee's Black Thorn
Sarah Mikelson
Charles Berzins
-
Jolene Galvin
6
242
Designer Blueprint
Theresa Kroells
Theresa Kroells
-
Jolene Galvin
7
243
GGG Cool Hand Luke
Malinda Maurine
Diane Mako
-
Jolene Galvin
084 - ASB Park Mane & Tail Open (Class Size: 1)
085 - Open Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
241
Artful Move
Sheri Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
4
182
Taste Of Chicago
Kim Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
109
Never Fear
Grace Oliveras
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
086 - Morgan English Pleasure - Jr. Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Arcola's Merit Badge
Hanna Johnson
Ron/Kirsten Johnson
-
Jolene Galvin
087 - ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
136
Undulata's Confidential
Cara Lee Neville
Cara Lee Neville
-
Jolene Galvin
088 - Morgan English Pleasure - Jr. Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Season's Simply Supreme
Ethan Bessel
Colleen McNicoll
-
Jolene Galvin
089 - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
Queensbury Jazzman
Lily Owen
Sandra Oakes
-
Jolene Galvin
090 - Morgan Eq Hunt Seat On the Flat - AMHA Medal (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
196
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
Jolene Galvin
2
227
Ultra's Free Agent
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
091 - Egg & Spoon - enter at the gate ( -- no entries -- )
092 - Yearling In-Hand Jackpot Calcutta - $150. (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
197
Breve Latte 2nd
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
Judy Jensen
3
240
Ultimate Choice Asset
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Judy Jensen
092A - NCMA Futurity Yearling In-Hand Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
240
Ultimate Choice Asset
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Jolene Galvin
3
197
Breve Latte 2nd
Karen Bessel
Karen Bessel
-
Jolene Galvin
093 - Open Leadline & Leadline Special Needs Riders (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
243
GGG Cool Hand Luke
Sophia Marie Minakova
Diane Mako
-
Jolene Galvin
094 - Open Western Pleasure (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
3
178
Walterway's Kickin' Assets
Jennifer Elnicky
Jennifer Elnicky
-
Jolene Galvin
4
180
The Wiccan
Roberta Famestad
Roberta Famestad
-
Jolene Galvin
5
241
Artful Move
Sheri Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
6
160
Smith & Wesson
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
095 - Morgan Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
096 - ASB Show Pleasure - 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
I'm All Show
Ava Miller
Ava Miller
-
Jolene Galvin
2
167
CH Prodigy's Pride
lily biscan
Kathy Roedel & Richard Roedel
-
Jolene Galvin
3
172
All That And More
Morgan Mulligan
Morgan Williams
-
Jolene Galvin
097 - Morgan Equitation Saddle Seat - AMHA Medal (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
Bad Company
Lars Johnson
Ron/Kirsten Johnson
-
Jolene Galvin
2
208
Springmill Encore
Zoe Roberts
Hardwood Creek Farm
-
Jolene Galvin
3
200
Season's Simply Supreme
Ethan Bessel
Colleen McNicoll
-
Jolene Galvin
098 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Gentleman to Ride ( -- no entries -- )
099 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Jr. Horse to Championship ( -- no entries -- )
100 - ASB Country English Pleasure - 18 & Over Stake ( -- no entries -- )
101 - Morgan Classic English Pleasure - Jr Exhibitor17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 3)
102 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
Without You
Lowell Holden
Lowell Holden
-
Jolene Galvin
103 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Amateur Mares (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
2
238
Aerie Meadow Intense
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Jolene Galvin
3
190
Troika's Brown Eyed Girl
Linda Kvanbeck
Linda Kvanbeck
-
Jolene Galvin
4
250
Summit's Crystal Sugar
Sarah Mikelson
Donna Cole
-
Jolene Galvin
104 - TBA - ASB 3 Gaited Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
175
Undulata's New York Groove
Brady Kasper
Erica Zielin Wurm
-
Jolene Galvin
104A - Class 145 - Capall Stables Morgan Classic English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
C-King First Dance
Jacki Del Favero
Jacki Del Favero
-
Jolene Galvin
2
192
SpringMill November Rain
William Hansen
William Hansen
-
Jolene Galvin
3
194
Ultras Special Intention
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
Jolene Galvin
5
211
SSLLC High Definition
Maureen Howat
Maureen Howat
-
Jolene Galvin
105 - ASB Park Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 1)
106 - ASB Country Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
205
Reedann's Grand Phinale
Jean Chappell
Jean Chappell
-
Jolene Galvin
2
169
Invincible Phlag
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
Jolene Galvin
107 - ASB Country Pleasure - 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Clever Trevor
Kylie Anderson
Kylie Anderson
-
Jolene Galvin
108 - TBA - UPHA Challenge Cup Riders 17&Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
173
Ro & Me's Divine Premonition
Mya Lear
Mya Lear
-
Jolene Galvin
109 - Morgan Park Saddle Jr Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
110 - Open English Pleasure Amateur to Ride (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
Royal Dividend
Jeanie Waterloo
Jeanie Waterloo
-
Jolene Galvin
2
156
Sultan's Flashback
Libby Johnson
Libby Johnson
-
Jolene Galvin
3
165
Rare One
Katy Holden
Katy Holden
-
Jolene Galvin
4
139
Wicked Cute
Bliss Washburn
Washburn Farrier Service
-
Jolene Galvin
111 - Gunny Sack Race - Pick Your Partner ( -- no entries -- )
112 - ASB Model - Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Undulata's New York Groove
Jennifer King
Erica Zielin Wurm
-
Jolene Galvin
2
166
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
Jolene Galvin
3
171
Rredann's Count the Clues
Deb Yount
Deb Yount
-
Jolene Galvin
113 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving - Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Ciao! Bella Mio
Annie Ayotte
Annie Ayotte
-
Jolene Galvin
114 - Open Western/Hunt/SS Pleasure - W/T 12 & Under Stake (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
The Rush Hour (2nd)
madison palen
madison palen
-
Jolene Galvin
2
188
Ro & Me's The Icebreaker
Cape Cod Kwassa Kwassa
Cape Cod Kwassa Kwassa
-
Jolene Galvin
6
186
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Brooke Bloomfield
Lindsey Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
115 - ASB Country Western Pleasure - Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
159
Winsdown Code Talker
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
2
158
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
116 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse Championship ( -- no entries -- )
117 - Open English Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
Royal Dividend
Jeanie Waterloo
Jeanie Waterloo
-
Jolene Galvin
2
156
Sultan's Flashback
Libby Johnson
Libby Johnson
-
Jolene Galvin
3
165
Rare One
Katy Holden
Katy Holden
-
Jolene Galvin
4
171
Rredann's Count the Clues
Deb Yount
Deb Yount
-
Jolene Galvin
118 - Ranch Horse - Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
119 - Open English Pleasure Stake - Opportunity (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
163
The Perfect Design
Todd Perkins
Jan Woodfill
-
Jolene Galvin
120 - ASB Show Pleasure Rider 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Arrowhead's Texas Tornado
Kim Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
2
161
Son Of A Preacher Man
Nancy Threefoot
Nancy Threefoot
-
Jolene Galvin
3
177
Champagne On The House
Shari McKnight
Shari McKnight
-
Jolene Galvin
121 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Jr Ex 17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
196
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
Jolene Galvin
122 - Morgan Classic Pleasure DrivingChampionship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Pretentious
Molly Brackett
James & Margaret Boege
-
Jolene Galvin
123 - Morgan Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
2
238
Aerie Meadow Intense
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Jolene Galvin
3
225
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude
Samee Gefke
K.Janssen/ Tipperary Ridge
-
Jolene Galvin
124 - Arcola Farm Morgan English Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 2)
125 - ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
136
Undulata's Confidential
Cara Lee Neville
Cara Lee Neville
-
Jolene Galvin
126 - ASB Country Pleasure Hunter Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
205
Reedann's Grand Phinale
Jean Chappell
Jean Chappell
-
Jolene Galvin
2
169
Invincible Phlag
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
Jolene Galvin
126A - Class 124A - Open Training WTC Any Breed (Class Size: 2)
127 - Open Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
241
Artful Move
Sheri Packer
Sheri Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
5
182
Taste Of Chicago
Kim Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
6
112
Out of Flour
Ruby Mussman
Ruby Mussman
-
Jolene Galvin
7
109
Never Fear
Grace Oliveras
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
128 - Morgan Equitation SS Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
208
Springmill Encore
Zoe Roberts
Hardwood Creek Farm
-
Jolene Galvin
3
200
Season's Simply Supreme
Ethan Bessel
Colleen McNicoll
-
Jolene Galvin
129 - ASB 5-Gaited Country Pleasure Stake ( -- no entries -- )
130 - Western/Hunt/SS Equitation - WT Rider 12 & Under Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Ro & Me's The Icebreaker
Cape Cod Kwassa Kwassa
Cape Cod Kwassa Kwassa
-
Jolene Galvin
3
187
The Rush Hour (2nd)
madison palen
madison palen
-
Jolene Galvin
5
186
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Brooke Bloomfield
Lindsey Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
131 - Hardwood Creek Farm Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Uninhibited
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
-
Jolene Galvin
2
226
Hylee's Seven In May
Abbey Holthusen
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
3
247
Seasons Grandmaster
Roxanne Schriber
Roxanne Schriber
-
Jolene Galvin
4
239
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
5
219
Pitchin Wild
Nona Mason
Tom & Nona Mason
-
Jolene Galvin
6
209
Mick 2nd
Amy Remes
Amy Remes
-
Jolene Galvin
132 - ASB Park (Mane & Tail) Stake (Class Size: 1)
133 - Morgan English Pleasure Jr. Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
134 - Morgan Park Harness Championship ( -- no entries -- )
135 - Open Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
238
Aerie Meadow Intense
Tammy Perttula
Mary Nelson
-
Jolene Galvin
3
178
Walterway's Kickin' Assets
Sondra Loos
Jennifer Elnicky
-
Jolene Galvin
4
160
Smith & Wesson
Cameron Gallenberg
Dennis, Kim & Cameron Gallenberg
-
Jolene Galvin
5
180
The Wiccan
Roberta Famestad
Roberta Famestad
-
Jolene Galvin
136 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Jr. Exhibitor17 & Under Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
227
Ultra's Free Agent
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
2
196
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
Jolene Galvin
137 - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
Queensbury Jazzman
Lily Owen
Sandra Oakes
-
Jolene Galvin
138 - ASB 5 Gaited Open Stake (Class Size: 1)
139 - Morgan Hunt Seat Equitation (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
196
Dabe Grand Sweet Rose
Grace Rodemann
Grace Rodemann
-
Jolene Galvin
2
227
Ultra's Free Agent
Jordan Freitag
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
140 - Morgan English Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )
141 - HyLee Farm Morgan Western Pleasure - Amateur Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
EN Temptation NKS
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver
-
Jolene Galvin
2
239
Aerie Meadow Taya
Kristina Packer
Kristina Packer
-
Jolene Galvin
3
230
Park Place Dominion
Sara Clark
Jackie Sweeney
-
Jolene Galvin
4
242
Designer Blueprint
Theresa Kroells
Theresa Kroells
-
Jolene Galvin
5
248
HyLee's Black Thorn
Sarah Mikelson
Charles Berzins
-
Jolene Galvin
6
190
Troika's Brown Eyed Girl
Linda Kvanbeck
Linda Kvanbeck
-
Jolene Galvin
142 - Belle Cheval Morgan Hunter Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )
143 - Morgan Western Equitation - Jr Exhibitor 17 & Under Championship ( -- no entries -- )
144 - Mona Bonham Memorial Morgan Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Hylee's Letterman
Fanscali
J.Sweeney Hylee Farm
-
Jolene Galvin
146 - Morgan Park Saddle Championship (Class Size: 1)
199 - Rescue Horse W/T Class (Class Size: 3)
200 - Open Showmanship at Halter (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
Spin Like Me
Hanna Schwartz
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
2
107
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
201 - Open Schooling Any Seat 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
202 - Academy English Pleasure WTC (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
Season's Simply Supreme 3rd
Mya Kube
Colleen McNicoll
-
Jolene Galvin
2
90
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Lou Kritzeck
Lindsey Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
4
98
Highpoint's Currency
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
203 - Academy SS Equitation WTC (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
90
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Lou Kritzeck
Lindsey Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
3
98
Highpoint's Currency
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
4
39
Season's Simply Supreme 3rd
Mya Kube
Colleen McNicoll
-
Jolene Galvin
204 - Academy Hunter Pleasure WTC (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
Spin Like Me
Hanna Schwartz
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
205 - Academy English Pleasure 14 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
206 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation WTC (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
Spin Like Me
Hanna Schwartz
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
207 - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
Love Never Dies
Jennifer Rowe
Joy Eklund
-
Jolene Galvin
207B - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
99
Royal Crests Stone Player
Joy Eklund
Joy Eklund
-
Jolene Galvin
2
97
Reedann's Love To Fly
Sara Vickers
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
3
96
Nirvanic
Aubrey Reigstad
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
207C - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
95
Renaissance Festival
Lauren Gubrud
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
3
93
SF Beyond The Glory
Chandrima Hein
Mulligan Manor
-
Jolene Galvin
4
91
Malabar's Man
Lydia Wurm
Erica Zielin Wurm
-
Jolene Galvin
208 - Academy Western Pleasure W/J (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
69
Highland Ridge Arturo (2nd)
Elena Harvey
Jennifer & Greg Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
209 - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
Love Never Dies
Jennifer Rowe
Joy Eklund
-
Jolene Galvin
209B - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
99
Royal Crests Stone Player
Joy Eklund
Joy Eklund
-
Jolene Galvin
2
96
Nirvanic
Aubrey Reigstad
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
3
97
Reedann's Love To Fly
Sara Vickers
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
209C - Academy Saddle Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
93
SF Beyond The Glory
Chandrima Hein
Mulligan Manor
-
Jolene Galvin
3
95
Renaissance Festival
Lauren Gubrud
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
4
91
Malabar's Man
Lydia Wurm
Erica Zielin Wurm
-
Jolene Galvin
210 - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
3
106
Ch Kalarama's Hot Stuff
Taylor Hady
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
5
107
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
210B - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T ( -- no entries -- )
211 - Academy SS Equitation 14 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
212 - Academy Western Equitation W/J (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
69
Highland Ridge Arturo (2nd)
Elena Harvey
Jennifer & Greg Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
213 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
Ch Kalarama's Hot Stuff
Taylor Hady
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
5
107
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
213B - Academy Hunter Seat Equitation W/T ( -- no entries -- )
214 - Leadline/Special Needs (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
120
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade3
Gabby Bloomfield
Lindsey Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
1
117
Action Jackson (2nd)
Alek Ramthun
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
214A - Leadline Walk & Trot ( -- no entries -- )
215 - Leadline/Special Needs Walk & Whoa (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
120
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade3
Gabby Bloomfield
Lindsey Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
3
117
Action Jackson (2nd)
Alek Ramthun
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
300 - Showmanship at Halter (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
107
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
301 - Open Schooling - Any Seat 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
302 - Academy English Pleasure WTC (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
98
Highpoint's Currency
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
2
90
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Lou Kritzeck
Lindsey Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
4
39
Season's Simply Supreme 3rd
Mya Kube
Colleen McNicoll
-
Jolene Galvin
303 - Academy SS Equitation W/T/C (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
90
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Lou Kritzeck
Lindsey Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
2
98
Highpoint's Currency
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
5
39
Season's Simply Supreme 3rd
Mya Kube
Colleen McNicoll
-
Jolene Galvin
304 - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T/C Championship (Class Size: 5)
305 - Academy English Pleasure 14 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
306 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T/C Chanpionship (Class Size: 5)
307 - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
97
Reedann's Love To Fly
Sara Vickers
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
3
96
Nirvanic
Aubrey Reigstad
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
307B - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
95
Renaissance Festival
Lauren Gubrud
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
2
91
Malabar's Man
Lydia Wurm
Erica Zielin Wurm
-
Jolene Galvin
3
93
SF Beyond The Glory
Chandrima Hein
Mulligan Manor
-
Jolene Galvin
307C - Academy English Pleasure W/T ( -- no entries -- )
308 - Academy Western Pleasure W/J (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
69
Highland Ridge Arturo (2nd)
Elena Harvey
Jennifer & Greg Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
309 - Academy SS Equitation W/T 14 & Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
96
Nirvanic
Aubrey Reigstad
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
2
97
Reedann's Love To Fly
Sara Vickers
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
309B - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
93
SF Beyond The Glory
Chandrima Hein
Mulligan Manor
-
Jolene Galvin
2
95
Renaissance Festival
Lauren Gubrud
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
3
91
Malabar's Man
Lydia Wurm
Erica Zielin Wurm
-
Jolene Galvin
309C - Academy Saddle Seat Equitation ( -- no entries -- )
310 - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
104
Santee's Blue Essence
Gracie Winge
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
2
107
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
310B - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T Championship ( -- no entries -- )
311 - Academy SS Equitation 14 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
312 - Academy Western Equitation W/J (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
69
Highland Ridge Arturo (2nd)
Elena Harvey
Jennifer & Greg Swanson
-
Jolene Galvin
313 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
104
Santee's Blue Essence
Gracie Winge
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
2
107
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
313B - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T ( -- no entries -- )
314 - Leadline/Special Needs (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
117
Action Jackson (2nd)
Alek Ramthun
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin
314A - Leadline Walk & Trot ( -- no entries -- )
315 - Leadline/Special Needs Walk & Whoa (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
117
Action Jackson (2nd)
Alek Ramthun
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Jolene Galvin