GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Summerfest 2018
Cannon Falls, MN - Tara Perkins
101 - ASB Fine Harness Open ( -- no entries -- )
102 - Open English Pleasure Amateur Rider (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
Wicked Cute
Bliss Washburn
Washburn Farrier Service
-
Laura Ward
2
245
Incipit
Jennifer Leaser
Jennifer Leaser
-
Laura Ward
3
241
Alamo Joe
Sadie Patton
Valiant Stables
-
Laura Ward
4
217
Are You Ready For A Miracle
Hailey Lutterman
Kinley Freeburg
-
Laura Ward
5
199
Royal Dividend
Jeanie Waterloo
Jeanie Waterloo
-
Laura Ward
6
239
Champagne On The House
Shari McKnight
Shari McKnight
-
Laura Ward
202
Sultan's Flashback
Libby Johnson
Elizabeth Johnson
-
Laura Ward
103 - ASB Show Pleaseure 17 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
227
Smoking Gun
Abigail Morrison
Pamela Morrison
-
2
184
Seven Wonders
Abby Smogleski
Shalene Neuberger
-
3
242
The Outlier
Cecilia Ball
Cecilia Ball
-
4
192
CH Prodigy's Pride
Ava Girton
Kathy Roedel & Richard Roedel
-
5
238
Nutcracker's Heir Command
Erin Phelan
C.C. Nessinger
-
6
208
Reedann's Wild Heir
Olivia Boyd
Megan Nicoski
-
104 - Morgan Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
250
Summit's Crystal Sugar
Sarah Mikelson
Charles Berzins
-
105 - Open Hunt Seat Equitation (Class Size: 1)
106 - TBA- Park FMT Limit (Class Size: 1)
107 - ASB Pleasure Equitation Rider 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
108 - ASB Country Pleasure 18 & Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
Mr. Wildcat
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
Laura Ward
2
203
Kalispell
Shari Hamer
Shari Hamer
-
Laura Ward
109 - Open English Pleasure W/T 12 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
246
Ro & Me's Fahren Heit
Pieper Christiaanson
Manahan Stables LLC
-
Laura Ward
2
230
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Brooke Bloomfield
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
110 - Open Pleasure Snaffle Bit (Martingale Optional)18&over (Class Size: 1)
111 - Open Hunter Pleasure W/T ( -- no entries -- )
112 - SS Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
240
Oliver Twist
Paige Speedling
Kelsi Keith-Rusch
-
Laura Ward
113 - Open English Pleasure 18 & Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Rowell's Giselle
Todd Perkins
Ava Girton
-
Laura Ward
2
113
Seven Wonders 2nd
Shalene Neuberger
Shalene Neuberger
-
Laura Ward
3
200
Samur About Me
Jennifer Nelson
Jennifer Nelson
-
Laura Ward
114 - Arabian/Half Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
CLS Anticipation
Savannah Rivers
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
232
Out of Flour
Ruby Mussman
Ruby Mussman
-
Laura Ward
115 - SS Equitation Walk/Trot 12 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
246
Ro & Me's Fahren Heit
Pieper Christiaanson
Manahan Stables LLC
-
Laura Ward
2
230
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Brooke Bloomfield
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
116 - Open Western Bridle Path (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
Laura Ward
2
210
Walterway's Kickin' Assets
Sondra Loos
Jennifer Elnicky
-
Laura Ward
3
205
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Laura Ward
4
193
Ro & Me's Divine Premonition (2nd)
Jill Connelly
Ruby Jackson
-
Laura Ward
117 - Novice English Pleasure Ridier 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
I'm All Show
Ava Miller
Ava Miller
-
Laura Ward
2
184
Seven Wonders
Abby Smogleski
Shalene Neuberger
-
Laura Ward
3
188
Sunset's Mr.Darcy
Erika Whitney
Valiant Stables
-
Laura Ward
4
238
Nutcracker's Heir Command
Erin Phelan
C.C. Nessinger
-
Laura Ward
5
243
Ro & Me's Sinsational
Samantha West
Rachel Appel
-
Laura Ward
118 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Heirloom Rose
Joannie Moore
Joannie Moore
-
2
186
Jake Ballard JJW
Collin Wood
Jay & Jean Wood
-
3
197
The Perfect Design
Jan Woodfill
Jan Woodfill
-
119 - SS Equitation 18 & Over (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
245
Incipit
Marissa Leaser
Jennifer Leaser
-
2
217
Are You Ready For A Miracle
Anna Neuberger
Kinley Freeburg
-
3
241
Alamo Joe
Sadie Patton
Valiant Stables
-
4
244
Royal Crests Stone Player
Jennifer Leaser
Joy Eklund
-
119A - Arab/Half Arab English Pleasure 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Magic (2nd)
Hailey Lutterman
Gemma Dombrowski
-
120 - ASB Country Pleasure Western (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
2
224
The Irish Item
Bliss Washburn
Washburn Farrier Service
-
3
233
Reedann's Phire Sale
Janette Wanner
Janette Wanner
-
4
214
Winsdown New Horizon
Gay Van Pelt
Gay Van Pelt
-
5
205
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
121 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
249
Summit's Spice Girl
Sarah Mikelson
Charles Berzins
-
122 - Open Hunt Seat Equitation Walk/Trot ( -- no entries -- )
123 - Adult Pleasure Walk & Trot Any Breed (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
Ro & Me's Sinsational
Rachel Appel
Rachel Appel
-
2
211
The Wiccan
Roberta Famestad
Roberta Famestad
-
124 - ASB Country Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
226
Clever Trevor
Kylie Anderson
Kylie Anderson
-
125 - Open Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
213
Parmant Fan E' Klokslag
Ginger Etzold
Ginger Etzold
-
4
215
Winsdown Celebrity
Sarah Etzold
Sondra Loos
-
5
228
Taste Of Chicago
Lindsey Swanson
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
250
Summit's Crystal Sugar
Sarah Mikelson
Charles Berzins
-
126 - ASB 3 Gaited Open ( -- no entries -- )
127 - ASB Park Pleasure Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
247
Ridgewood's Lifetime Memories
Kelly Williamson
Stephanie Beckmann
-
3
219
Tucker
Kinley Freeburg
Gemma Dombrowski
-
4
200
Samur About Me
Jennifer Nelson
Jennifer Nelson
-
128 - TBA ( -- no entries -- )
128A - TBA - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
129 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving ( -- no entries -- )
130 - ASB 5 Gaited Show Pleasure (Class Size: 1)
131 - Arabian/Half Arabian Native Costume ( -- no entries -- )
132 - ASB Show Pleasure Jr. Horse ( -- no entries -- )
133 - Open Western Pleasure (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
Walterway's Kickin' Assets
Sondra Loos
Jennifer Elnicky
-
Laura Ward
2
207
Smith & Wesson
Cameron Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Laura Ward
3
223
So This is Love
Madison Mulligan
Clair Bandas
-
Laura Ward
4
198
Hey Man!
Dr Colleen Carter
Dr Colleen Carter
-
Laura Ward
5
194
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
Laura Ward
6
193
Ro & Me's Divine Premonition (2nd)
Jill Connelly
Ruby Jackson
-
Laura Ward
134 - Open English Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
184
Seven Wonders
Abby Smogleski
Shalene Neuberger
-
2
240
Oliver Twist
Paige Speedling
Kelsi Keith-Rusch
-
135 - UPHA Challenge Cup Riders 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
136 - ASB Show Pleasure 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Champagne On The House
Shari McKnight
Shari McKnight
-
137 - Morgan English Pleasure Open ( -- no entries -- )
138 - ASB Park (Mane & Tail) Open (Class Size: 1)
139 - Relative Class ( -- no entries -- )
140 - Open Hunter Hack Over Fence (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
215
Winsdown Celebrity
Sondra Loos
Sondra Loos
-
Laura Ward
141 - ASB Show Pleasure Driving Stake ( -- no entries -- )
142 - OEP Jr Ex Snaffle Bit Martingale Opt Rider 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
142A - SS Equitation 18 & Over Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Royal Crests Stone Player
Marissa Leaser
Joy Eklund
-
Laura Ward
2
217
Are You Ready For A Miracle
Anna Neuberger
Kinley Freeburg
-
Laura Ward
143 - Open Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
198
Hey Man!
Dr Colleen Carter
Dr Colleen Carter
-
Laura Ward
2
193
Ro & Me's Divine Premonition (2nd)
Jill Connelly
Ruby Jackson
-
Laura Ward
3
207
Smith & Wesson
Cameron Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Laura Ward
4
194
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
Laura Ward
144 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
249
Summit's Spice Girl
Charles Berzins
Charles Berzins
-
Laura Ward
2
250
Summit's Crystal Sugar
Sarah Mikelson
Charles Berzins
-
Laura Ward
145 - ASB Country pleasure 5 Gaited (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
236
My Heiristotle
Marie Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
-
Laura Ward
146 - Arabian/Half Arabian Hunt Seat Eq 18 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
CLS Anticipation
Savannah Rivers
Golden Ridge Stables
-
2
232
Out of Flour
Ruby Mussman
Ruby Mussman
-
146A - W/T Equitation 13 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
Ro & Me's Sinsational
Rachel Appel
Rachel Appel
-
Laura Ward
147 - Open Pleasure Prospect (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
So This Is Love (2nd)
Kinley Freeburg
Gemma Dombrowski
-
Laura Ward
148 - Open Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
213
Parmant Fan E' Klokslag
Ginger Etzold
Ginger Etzold
-
Laura Ward
4
228
Taste Of Chicago
Lindsey Swanson
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Laura Ward
149 - Adult Pleasure W/T Any Breed Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
Ro & Me's Sinsational
Rachel Appel
Rachel Appel
-
Laura Ward
2
211
The Wiccan
Roberta Famestad
Roberta Famestad
-
Laura Ward
150 - Open English Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
184
Seven Wonders
Abby Smogleski
Shalene Neuberger
-
Laura Ward
2
240
Oliver Twist
Paige Speedling
Kelsi Keith-Rusch
-
Laura Ward
3
188
Sunset's Mr.Darcy
Erika Whitney
Valiant Stables
-
Laura Ward
151 - ASB Hunter Country Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
221
Invincible Phlag
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
151A - Open Show Pleasure Novice/Jr. Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
237
Flirting With Royalty
Dutton Harvey
Betsy Adrian
-
Laura Ward
2
240
Oliver Twist
Paige Speedling
Kelsi Keith-Rusch
-
Laura Ward
152 - ASB Country Pleasure Driving Stake ( -- no entries -- )
152A - Arabian/Half Arabian English Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Magic (2nd)
Hailey Lutterman
Gemma Dombrowski
-
Laura Ward
2
241
Alamo Joe
Sadie Patton
Valiant Stables
-
Laura Ward
153 - ASB Show Pleasure Jr Horse Stake ( -- no entries -- )
154 - ASB 3 Gaited Stake ( -- no entries -- )
155 - Novice English Pleasure Rider 18 & Over (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
Floris Fan De Hofpleats
Caroline Maddux
Caroline Maddux
-
Laura Ward
2
201
Heirloom Rose
Joannie Moore
Joannie Moore
-
Laura Ward
3
197
The Perfect Design
Jan Woodfill
Jan Woodfill
-
Laura Ward
4
229
Stonecroft First Treat
Michele Brandt
Mia Fury
-
Laura Ward
156 - ASB 5 Gaited Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
MBA's Sprezzatura
Luis Rodriguez
Kim Brown
-
2
234
Reedann's Treasure Our Talk
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
157 - ASB Saddle & Bridle Shatner Western Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Winsdown Code Talker
Cameron Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Laura Ward
2
224
The Irish Item
Bliss Washburn
Washburn Farrier Service
-
Laura Ward
3
233
Reedann's Phire Sale
Janette Wanner
Janette Wanner
-
Laura Ward
4
214
Winsdown New Horizon
Gay Van Pelt
Gay Van Pelt
-
Laura Ward
158 - Open Showmanship at Halter (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
2
211
The Wiccan
Roberta Famestad
Roberta Famestad
-
159 - ASB Model In Hand (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
245
Incipit
Marissa Leaser
Jennifer Leaser
-
Laura Ward
2
194
Royal Crest's Rocks A Lot
Julie Gamber
Julie Gamber
-
Laura Ward
3
244
Royal Crests Stone Player
Samantha West
Joy Eklund
-
Laura Ward
160 - ASB Show Pleasure 5-Gaited Stake (Class Size: 1)
161 - TBA -Open Show Pleasure Novice/Jr. Horse Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
240
Oliver Twist
Paige Speedling
Kelsi Keith-Rusch
-
Laura Ward
2
237
Flirting With Royalty
Dutton Harvey
Betsy Adrian
-
Laura Ward
161A - Open English Pleasure 1st Suit Class (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
I'm All Show
Ava Miller
Ava Miller
-
Laura Ward
162 - Open Hunt Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
231
CLS Anticipation
Savannah Rivers
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
3
232
Out of Flour
Ruby Mussman
Ruby Mussman
-
Laura Ward
163 - ASB Country Pleasure Western Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
CH Harlem's Hot Prince
Mary Strohfus
Mary Strohfus
-
Laura Ward
2
205
Just Give Me A Reason
Kim Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Laura Ward
3
206
Winsdown Code Talker
Cameron Gallenberg
Kim/Dennis Gallenberg
-
Laura Ward
4
214
Winsdown New Horizon
Gay Van Pelt
Gay Van Pelt
-
Laura Ward
5
224
The Irish Item
Bliss Washburn
Washburn Farrier Service
-
Laura Ward
164 - SS Equitation W/T 12 & Under Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
246
Ro & Me's Fahren Heit
Pieper Christiaanson
Manahan Stables LLC
-
Laura Ward
165 - ASB Country Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
226
Clever Trevor
Kylie Anderson
Kylie Anderson
-
166 - ASB Park (Mane&Tail) Stake ( -- no entries -- )
167 - Open Hunt Seat Equitation W/T 12 & Under Championship ( -- no entries -- )
168 - ASB Show Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Champagne On The House
Shari McKnight
Shari McKnight
-
169 - SS Equitation 17 & Under Championship ( -- no entries -- )
170 - ASB Country Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
Mr. Wildcat
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
Laura Ward
2
203
Kalispell
Shari Hamer
Shari Hamer
-
Laura Ward
171 - Open English Pleasure Amateur Rider Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
Royal Dividend
Jeanie Waterloo
Jeanie Waterloo
-
2
225
Wicked Cute
Bliss Washburn
Washburn Farrier Service
-
3
245
Incipit
Marissa Leaser
Jennifer Leaser
-
4
202
Sultan's Flashback
Libby Johnson
Elizabeth Johnson
-
5
217
Are You Ready For A Miracle
Hailey Lutterman
Kinley Freeburg
-
172 - TBA- Open Pleasure Driving Stake (Class Size: 1)
173 - ASB Show Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
The Outlier
Cecilia Ball
Cecilia Ball
-
Laura Ward
2
192
CH Prodigy's Pride
Ava Girton
Kathy Roedel & Richard Roedel
-
Laura Ward
3
238
Nutcracker's Heir Command
Erin Phelan
C.C. Nessinger
-
Laura Ward
4
208
Reedann's Wild Heir
Olivia Boyd
Megan Nicoski
-
Laura Ward
5
184
Seven Wonders
Abby Smogleski
Shalene Neuberger
-
Laura Ward
6
227
Smoking Gun
Abigail Morrison
Pamela Morrison
-
Laura Ward
174 - ASB Country Pleasure 5 Gaited Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
236
My Heiristotle
Marie Nielsen
Marie Nielsen
-
Laura Ward
175 - Morgan English Pleasure Stake ( -- no entries -- )
176 - Open English Pleasure W/T 12 & Under Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
246
Ro & Me's Fahren Heit
Pieper Christiaanson
Manahan Stables LLC
-
Laura Ward
177 - Open English Pleasure Snaffle Bit Stake 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
178 - Arabian/Half Arabian Hunter Pleasure ATR (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
232
Out of Flour
Ruby Mussman
Ruby Mussman
-
Laura Ward
3
231
CLS Anticipation
Savannah Rivers
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
179 - Open English Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
So This Is Love (2nd)
Kinley Freeburg
Gemma Dombrowski
-
Laura Ward
2
191
Rowell's Giselle
Todd Perkins
Ava Girton
-
Laura Ward
3
182
Seven Wonders 3rd
Shalene Neuberger
Shalene Neuberger
-
Laura Ward
180 - ASB Country Pleasure Hunter Stake ( -- no entries -- )
181 - Novice English Pleasure 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
184
Seven Wonders
Abby Smogleski
Shalene Neuberger
-
Laura Ward
2
243
Ro & Me's Sinsational
Samantha West
Rachel Appel
-
Laura Ward
3
188
Sunset's Mr.Darcy
Erika Whitney
Valiant Stables
-
Laura Ward
182 - OEP Snaffle Bit/Martingale Optional 17 & Under Stake (Class Size: 1)
183 - ASB Park Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
247
Ridgewood's Lifetime Memories
Kelly Williamson
Stephanie Beckmann
-
Laura Ward
3
200
Samur About Me
Leigh Erickson
Jennifer Nelson
-
Laura Ward
184 - Morgan Western Pleasure Stake ( -- no entries -- )
185 - Novice English Pleasure 18 & Over Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
229
Stonecroft First Treat
Michele Brandt
Mia Fury
-
Laura Ward
2
212
Floris Fan De Hofpleats
Caroline Maddux
Caroline Maddux
-
Laura Ward
3
197
The Perfect Design
Jan Woodfill
Jan Woodfill
-
Laura Ward
186 - ASB 5 Gaited Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Reedann's Treasure Our Talk
Treesha Nielsen
Treesha Nielsen
-
Laura Ward
200 - Showmanship At Halter (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
12
Spin Like Me
Hanna Schwartz
Hanna Schwartz
-
Laura Ward
2
11
Meister Big
Kayley Simpson
Kayley Simpson
-
Laura Ward
3
28
Santee's Blue Essence (2nd)
Addie Maiwurm
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
4
17
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
201 - Academy English Pleasure W/T/C (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
26
Highpoint's Currency
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
22
Majestic's Percy Vere
Lou Kritzeck
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
3
27
Yorktown Gunner
Hannah Trecker
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
202 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T/C (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
12
Spin Like Me
Hanna Schwartz
Hanna Schwartz
-
Laura Ward
2
11
Meister Big
Kayley Simpson
Kayley Simpson
-
Laura Ward
203 - Academy SS Equitation W/T/C (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
26
Highpoint's Currency
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
27
Yorktown Gunner
Hannah Trecker
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
22
Majestic's Percy Vere
Lou Kritzeck
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
204 - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T/C (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
18
New York Blonde
Brynn Gerster
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
205 - Academy English Pleasure 14 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
206 - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T/C (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Meister Big
Kayley Simpson
Kayley Simpson
-
Laura Ward
2
12
Spin Like Me
Hanna Schwartz
Hanna Schwartz
-
Laura Ward
207 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T/C (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
18
New York Blonde
Brynn Gerster
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
208A - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Royal Crest Stone Player.
Sarah Rea Leaser
Joy Eklund
-
Laura Ward
208B - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
21
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Izzy Brandt
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
3
25
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
Faith Vickers
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
208C - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Indian Amber
Kendra Grace Williamson
David Matta
-
Laura Ward
2
24
Renaissance Festival
Hadley Resch
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
3
23
Ro & Me's The Icebreaker 2nd
Claire Bunch
Gemma Dombrowski
-
Laura Ward
4
32
Colour Me Proud
Grace O'Hara
Grace Meyer
-
Laura Ward
209 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
34
CF In The Spotlight
Hannah Hurrle
Tessa Lindemann
-
Laura Ward
2
19
Ch Kalarama's Hot Stuff
Taylor Hady
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
3
17
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
209B - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
13
Santee's Blue Essence
Gracie Winge
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
210A - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
29
Royal Crest Stone Player.
Sarah Rea Leaser
Joy Eklund
-
Laura Ward
210B - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
21
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Izzy Brandt
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
3
25
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
Aubrey Reigstad
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
210C - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Renaissance Festival
Hadley Resch
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
23
Ro & Me's The Icebreaker 2nd
Claire Bunch
Gemma Dombrowski
-
Laura Ward
3
10
Indian Amber
Kendra Grace Williamson
David Matta
-
Laura Ward
4
32
Colour Me Proud
Grace O'Hara
Grace Meyer
-
Laura Ward
211A - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Meister Big (2nd)
Jordan Redman
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
14
Action Jackson
Belinda Drake
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
212 - Academy SS Equitation 14 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
213 - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
34
CF In The Spotlight
Hannah Hurrle
Tessa Lindemann
-
Laura Ward
2
19
Ch Kalarama's Hot Stuff
Taylor Hady
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
3
17
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
213B - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
13
Santee's Blue Essence
Gracie Winge
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
214 - Academy Western pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
215 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Meister Big (2nd)
Jordan Redman
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
14
Action Jackson
Belinda Drake
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
216 - Academy Western Seat Equitation ( -- no entries -- )
217 - Leadline (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
71
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade3
Gabby Bloomfield
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
218 - Youth Pleasure Driving w/Trainer ( -- no entries -- )
300 - Showmanship At Halter (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Meister Big
Kayley Simpson
Kayley Simpson
-
Laura Ward
2
12
Spin Like Me
Hanna Schwartz
Hanna Schwartz
-
Laura Ward
3
211
The Wiccan
Roberta Famestad
Roberta Famestad
-
Laura Ward
4
28
Santee's Blue Essence (2nd)
Addie Maiwurm
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
5
17
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
301 - Academy English Pleasure (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
26
Highpoint's Currency
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
27
Yorktown Gunner
Hannah Trecker
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
3
22
Majestic's Percy Vere
Lou Kritzeck
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
302 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Meister Big
Kayley Simpson
Kayley Simpson
-
Laura Ward
2
12
Spin Like Me
Hanna Schwartz
Hanna Schwartz
-
Laura Ward
303 - Academy SS Equitation (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
22
Majestic's Percy Vere
Lou Kritzeck
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
2
27
Yorktown Gunner
Hannah Trecker
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
3
26
Highpoint's Currency
Ben Nelson
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
304 - Academy Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
18
New York Blonde
Brynn Gerster
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
305 - Academy English Pleasure 14 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
306 - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Meister Big
Kayley Simpson
Kayley Simpson
-
Laura Ward
2
12
Spin Like Me
Hanna Schwartz
Hanna Schwartz
-
Laura Ward
307 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
18
New York Blonde
Brynn Gerster
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
308A - Academy English Pleasure Walk/Trot (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Royal Crest Stone Player.
Sarah Rea Leaser
Joy Eklund
-
Laura Ward
2
25
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
Aubrey Reigstad
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
3
21
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Izzy Brandt
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
308B - Academy English Pleasure Walk & Trot (Class Size: 2)
308C - Academy English Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
Renaissance Festival
Hadley Resch
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
10
Indian Amber
Kendra Grace Williamson
David Matta
-
Laura Ward
3
23
Ro & Me's The Icebreaker 2nd
Claire Bunch
Gemma Dombrowski
-
Laura Ward
4
32
Colour Me Proud
Grace O'Hara
Grace Meyer
-
Laura Ward
309 - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
19
Ch Kalarama's Hot Stuff
Taylor Hady
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
34
CF In The Spotlight
Hannah Hurrle
Tessa Lindemann
-
Laura Ward
3
17
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
309B - Schooling Hunter Pleasure W/T Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
13
Santee's Blue Essence
Gracie Winge
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
310A - Academy SS Equitation Walk/Trot (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Royal Crest Stone Player.
Sarah Rea Leaser
Joy Eklund
-
Laura Ward
2
21
Callaway's Sunrise Serenade
Izzy Brandt
Lindsey Swanson
-
Laura Ward
3
25
Renaissance Festival (2nd)
Aubrey Reigstad
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
310B - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 2)
310C - Academy SS Equitation W/T (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Indian Amber
Kendra Grace Williamson
David Matta
-
Laura Ward
2
23
Ro & Me's The Icebreaker 2nd
Claire Bunch
Gemma Dombrowski
-
Laura Ward
3
24
Renaissance Festival
Hadley Resch
Bob Jensen Stables
-
Laura Ward
4
32
Colour Me Proud
Grace O'Hara
Grace Meyer
-
Laura Ward
311 - Academy Hunter Pleasure W/T (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Meister Big (2nd)
Jordan Redman
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
14
Action Jackson
Belinda Drake
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
312 - Academy SS Equitation 14 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
313 - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
19
Ch Kalarama's Hot Stuff
Taylor Hady
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
17
Pepe' Le Pew
Cassie Jackson
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
3
34
CF In The Spotlight
Hannah Hurrle
Tessa Lindemann
-
Laura Ward
313B - Schooling Hunt Seat Equitation W/T Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
13
Santee's Blue Essence
Gracie Winge
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
314 - Schooling Western Pleasure W/T ( -- no entries -- )
315 - Academy Hunt Seat Equitation W/T (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Meister Big (2nd)
Jordan Redman
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
2
14
Action Jackson
Belinda Drake
Golden Ridge Stables
-
Laura Ward
316 - Schooling Western Seat Equitation W/T ( -- no entries -- )
317 - Leadline ( -- no entries -- )
318 - Leadline Walk and Whoa ( -- no entries -- )