GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Tri-State All Morgan
Finley, OH - Marilyn Ackerman
001 - Three and Under Mares ( -- no entries -- )
002 - Four and Over Mares (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Corinthian Charlotte
Todd Trushel
Todd Trushel
-
James Paden
2
147
CKH Superstitious
Haley Clark
Haley Clark
-
James Paden
3
197
Eva Lady
John Warner
Noah Helmuth
-
James Paden
003 - Grand Champion and Reserve Mares (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Corinthian Charlotte
Todd Trushel
Todd Trushel
-
James Paden
2
197
Eva Lady
John Warner
Noah Helmuth
-
James Paden
004 - Justin Morgan Standard (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Corinthian Charlotte
Todd Trushel
Todd Trushel
-
James Paden
005 - Three and Under Geldings (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
120
Idle Creek Say Geronimo
Audrey Antolovich
Audrey Antolovich
-
James Paden
006 - Four and Over Geldings (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
Ultra's Life Of Riley
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
007 - Grand Champion and Reserve Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
Ultra's Life Of Riley
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
2
120
Idle Creek Say Geronimo
Audrey Antolovich
Audrey Antolovich
-
James Paden
008 - Hunter in Hand (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Julian Jubeck
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
2
172
Boxford Life Is Good
Breann Tripp
Danielle Nelson
-
James Paden
009 - Three and Under Stallions ( -- no entries -- )
010 - Four and Over Stallions ( -- no entries -- )
011 - Grand Champion and Reserve Stallion ( -- no entries -- )
012 - Classic In Hand (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Corinthian Charlotte
Todd Trushel
Todd Trushel
-
James Paden
013 - Fitting and Showmanship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Breann Tripp
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
2
193
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
James Paden
3
186
Corinthian Lone Star
Taylor Hudson
Taylor Hudson
-
James Paden
4
180
Cosmos Imaginry Surprise
Ava Marquette
Cheryl Miller
-
James Paden
5
183
Jax Untouchables
Madison Lee
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
6
182
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
James Paden
014 - Western In Hand (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
Corinthian Lone Star
Taylor Hudson
Taylor Hudson
-
James Paden
2
168
Milleniums Masterpiece
Maureen Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
015 - Grand Champion and Reserve, Hunter, Classic and Western (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Corinthian Charlotte
Todd Trushel
Todd Trushel
-
James Paden
2
201
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Julian Jubeck
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
016 - Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Jax Untouchables
Gabrialla Wright
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
2
119
Sardes Santellation
Zoey Baker
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
3
182
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
James Paden
4
144
Wanakmajak
Charlotte Montieth
Charlotte Montieth
-
James Paden
017 - AOTR Western Pleasure (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
166
Dreamaker High Chieftain
Sally Strain
Leonard & Sally Strain
-
James Paden
2
133
Artistic Elegance
Del Mitchell
Del Mitchell
-
James Paden
018 - Classic Pleasure 13 and Under Jr Exh (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Rampaige
Isabella Rinz
Nancy Rinz
-
James Paden
019 - English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
CKH Superstitious
Haley Clark
Haley Clark
-
James Paden
2
122
OFS French Princess
Zach Roe
Zach Roe
-
James Paden
020 - Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
190
Paradigm John Thomas
Kim Thomas
Kim Thomas
-
James Paden
2
209
Playboys Desparado
Stephanie Mahoney
Stephanie Mahoney
-
James Paden
3
172
Boxford Life Is Good
Becky Bauer
Danielle Nelson
-
James Paden
4
111
Corinthian Touch of Frost
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
James Paden
5
192
WRR Troubador
Elizabeth Thomas
Sue Ann Budwit
-
James Paden
6
173
Cobblestone Dash for Gold
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
James Paden
116
Dragonsmeade Conniseur
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
142
Playmor's U Know Its Tru
Meredith Rosier
Jim,Regina and Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
021 - English Pleasure Jr Exh 13 and Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Rampaige
Isabella Rinz
Nancy Rinz
-
James Paden
2
204
Ultra's Life Of Riley
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
022 - Hunt Seat Equitation 14 to 17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
Paradigm Pageantry
Morgan Nicholas
Heather & Paul Nicholas
-
James Paden
2
193
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
James Paden
3
157
BMW The Motion Man
Andraya Whittaker
Andraya Whittaker
-
James Paden
4
186
Corinthian Lone Star
Taylor Hudson
Taylor Hudson
-
James Paden
5
129
MEM Show And Tell
Jillian Crocker
Jillian Crocker
-
James Paden
6
114
Victorys Selection
Genna Barnes
Dayan Birchler
-
James Paden
023 - Hunter Pleasure Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Meadow Mist Man On The Run
Melanie Pyanowski
Patricia Walter & Melanie Pyanowski
-
James Paden
2
181
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
3
211
Faircrest Hope Im Legal
Gina Laufman
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
4
132
Hey Day Bells N Whistles
Audrey Antolovich
Audrey Antolovich
-
James Paden
5
116
Dragonsmeade Conniseur
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
6
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Staci Blair
Staci Blair
-
James Paden
024 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Mares (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
125
SSL Unique Creations
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
James Paden
025 - Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Jax Untouchables
Madison Lee
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
2
170
Whitemud St Louis Blues
Julian Jubeck
Debbie LaMay
-
James Paden
3
180
Cosmos Imaginry Surprise
Ava Marquette
Cheryl Miller
-
James Paden
4
176
Patchwork Revelation
Alexis Pope
Alexis Pope
-
James Paden
5
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Karlie Kistler
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
026 - Park Saddle LImit ( -- no entries -- )
027 - Walk Trot Equitation Saddle Seat (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
160
Whispeing Warning
Lyla Schultz
Julie and Lyla Schultz
-
James Paden
028 - English Pleasure Limit (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
CKH Superstitious
Haley Clark
Haley Clark
-
James Paden
029 - Western Pleasure Jr Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
104
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Amy Bessey
Amy Bessey
-
James Paden
2
145
EKL Peace Out
Pat Gobin
Pat Gobin
-
James Paden
3
205
Ultra's Constellation
Annalyssa Massie
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
4
139
Randon Victory
Meredith Rosier
Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
030 - AOTR English Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
031 - Hunter Pleasure Limit (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
156
Flintlocks Sophia
Amanda Dupont
Amanda Pruett
-
James Paden
2
136
SSLLC My OH My
Shelby Hoge
Shelby Hoge
-
James Paden
3
113
Igniite The Night
Annilee Bienias
Annilee Bienias
-
James Paden
4
126
AMCF Jelly Bean
Jamie Sekerak
Dayan Birchler
-
James Paden
5
164
KKW Fashionably Late
Kelly Wendel
Jacob T Wendel
-
James Paden
6
116
Dragonsmeade Conniseur
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
134
Miss Millennium
Scott Nevers
Del Mitchell
-
James Paden
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Staci Blair
Staci Blair
-
James Paden
212
CBMF Meant to Be
Laurie Ward
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
032 - Western Pleasure Novice Rider ( -- no entries -- )
033 - Park Saddle Jr Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
034 - TBA Western Pleasure Novice (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Roselyn Mr Sand Man
DR Roxanne Rogers
DR Roxanne Rogers
-
James Paden
2
127
OFS French Lieutenant
Sarah Lyons
Abbey and Sarah Lyons
-
James Paden
3
167
BLF Felicity
Sally Strain
Leonard & Sally Strain
-
James Paden
4
175
MHMF Ariel
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
James Paden
035 - AMHA Western Seat Medal (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
163
Artful Image
Sofia Stillings
Sofia Stillings
-
James Paden
2
176
Patchwork Revelation
Alexis Pope
Alexis Pope
-
James Paden
036 - Pleasure Driving Gentlemen (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
197
Eva Lady
John Warner
Noah Helmuth
-
James Paden
2
132
Hey Day Bells N Whistles
Audrey Antolovich
Audrey Antolovich
-
James Paden
037 - Saddle Seat Equitation 14 to 17 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
Gable Hit The Road Jack
Ailieen Bodine
Alyssa and Mike Rogers
-
James Paden
038 - English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
159
Con-tinured Success
Sarah Gerken
Connie Votava
-
James Paden
2
130
KJM Miss Behaivng
Julie Opipari
Julie Opipari
-
James Paden
3
137
Whispering Masquerade
Colleen Johnson
Shelby Hoge
-
James Paden
039 - Classic Pleasure Jr Horse ( -- no entries -- )
040 - Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
041 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
181
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
2
202
springmill Alexandria
Jordon Cusumano
Jordon Cusumano
-
James Paden
3
126
AMCF Jelly Bean
Jamie Sekerak
Dayan Birchler
-
James Paden
4
152
EKL Town Finals
Cassandra Machado
MacHado LLC
-
James Paden
5
211
Faircrest Hope Im Legal
Gina Laufman
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
6
179
VVM Rockin Roses
Samantha Haleks
Samantha Haleks
-
James Paden
206
Ultra's Eragon
Annalyssa Massie
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
196
AMHF Bravado
Katelyn Thompson
Lynn Rampley
-
James Paden
153
CBMF By Popular Demand
Lauren Dupont
Lauren Dupont
-
James Paden
155
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
James Paden
177
Touch of Fortun touche
Kandice Eagy
Kandice Eagy
-
James Paden
164
KKW Fashionably Late
Kelly Wendel
Jacob T Wendel
-
James Paden
134
Miss Millennium
Del Mitchell
Del Mitchell
-
James Paden
140
Boxford Zeenaire
Ashley Olsen
Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
042 - Walk Trot Equitation Western ( -- no entries -- )
042a - Gentlemens Western Pleasure (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
042b - DRAG ( -- no entries -- )
043 - Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
131
Stonecroft Gothic GCH
T R Mertzlufft
T R Mertzlufft
-
James Paden
044 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 13 and Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Patchwork Revelation
Alexis Pope
Alexis Pope
-
James Paden
2
180
Cosmos Imaginry Surprise
Ava Marquette
Cheryl Miller
-
James Paden
3
170
Whitemud St Louis Blues
Julian Jubeck
Debbie LaMay
-
James Paden
4
183
Jax Untouchables
Madison Lee
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
5
208
Cherrydale Keira Rose
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
6
207
Ultra's Illumination
Sophia Aleo
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Karlie Kistler
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
045 - Park Saddle Jr Horse ( -- no entries -- )
046 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallions and Geldings (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
SPA Heartbreaker
Danielle Consia
Elwood (Curly) Schell
-
James Paden
2
146
Greywoods Exeter
Megan Walston
Cynthia Musto
-
James Paden
3
148
Rampaige
Isabella Rinz
Nancy Rinz
-
James Paden
047 - Park Saddle Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
048 - Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
Boxford Life Is Good
Breann Tripp
Danielle Nelson
-
James Paden
049 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
154
Newmont's Angelina
Amanda Dupont
Jessi Barr
-
James Paden
2
201
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Jessica Marino
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
050 - English Pleasure Jr Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
KKW Spirited Obessison
Maison Boyle
Jacob T Wendel
-
James Paden
051 - English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
CKH Superstitious
Haley Clark
Haley Clark
-
James Paden
2
204
Ultra's Life Of Riley
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
052 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Novice Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Rampaige
Isabella Rinz
Nancy Rinz
-
James Paden
2
146
Greywoods Exeter
Megan Walston
Cynthia Musto
-
James Paden
053 - Park Harness Open ( -- no entries -- )
054 - TBA Ladies Amateur Western Pleasure (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
121
Aquilas Sixteen Candles
Amy Snyder
Amy Snyder-McCartney
-
James Paden
2
138
Jax Auto Pilot
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
3
168
Milleniums Masterpiece
Maureen Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
4
128
Faircrest Rare Ediition
Judith Sanders
Judith Sanders
-
James Paden
5
173
Cobblestone Dash for Gold
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
James Paden
6
141
Playmor,s Date Night
Peggy Angel
Elaine Rosier and Peggy Angel
-
James Paden
145
EKL Peace Out
Pat Gobin
Pat Gobin
-
James Paden
175
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
James Paden
112
TKA Reggae Bay
Jennifer Venezia
Jennifer Venezia
-
James Paden
166
Dreamaker High Chieftain
Sally Strain
Leonard & Sally Strain
-
James Paden
055 - Leadline 6 and under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
OFS French Lieutenant
Camden Lyons
Abbey and Sarah Lyons
-
James Paden
1
166
Dreamaker High Chieftain
Mila Strain
Leonard & Sally Strain
-
James Paden
1
178
Pembroke Keepsake
Graham Eagy
Kandice Eagy
-
James Paden
1
172
Boxford Life Is Good
Carina Bauer
Danielle Nelson
-
James Paden
1
209
Playboys Desparado
Jase Mahoney
Stephanie Mahoney
-
James Paden
056 - Classic Saddle Jr Exh 14-17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
171
Bonnie Lee Future Flair
Breann Tripp
Breann Tripp & Ron Sulller
-
James Paden
2
146
Greywoods Exeter
Megan Walston
Cynthia Musto
-
James Paden
3
199
Windward's Shannon
Rachel Matejewski
Mark Mason
-
James Paden
057 - Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Jax Auto Pilot
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
2
168
Milleniums Masterpiece
Maureen Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
3
128
Faircrest Rare Ediition
Judith Sanders
Judith Sanders
-
James Paden
4
133
Artistic Elegance
Del Mitchell
Del Mitchell
-
James Paden
5
166
Dreamaker High Chieftain
Sally Strain
Leonard & Sally Strain
-
James Paden
6
112
TKA Reggae Bay
Jennifer Venezia
Jennifer Venezia
-
James Paden
111
Corinthian Touch of Frost
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
James Paden
121
Aquilas Sixteen Candles
Amy Snyder
Amy Snyder-McCartney
-
James Paden
169
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
191
Roselyn Mr Sand Man
DR Roxanne Rogers
DR Roxanne Rogers
-
James Paden
173
Cobblestone Dash for Gold
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
James Paden
141
Playmor,s Date Night
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier and Peggy Angel
-
James Paden
145
EKL Peace Out
Pat Gobin
Pat Gobin
-
James Paden
058 - Junior Horse Pleasure Driving ( -- no entries -- )
059 - Opportunity Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
135
CH Stevie Nicks
Toree Lewis-Hefner
Toree Lewis-Hefner
-
James Paden
2
117
Too Hot to Hammer
Audrey Jones
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
060 - Western Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
Entitled
Jeff Bessey
Creekside Morgans
-
James Paden
2
192
WRR Troubador
Elizabeth Thomas
Sue Ann Budwit
-
James Paden
3
127
OFS French Lieutenant
Sarah Lyons
Abbey and Sarah Lyons
-
James Paden
4
209
Playboys Desparado
Stephanie Mahoney
Stephanie Mahoney
-
James Paden
5
175
MHMF Ariel
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
James Paden
6
205
Ultra's Constellation
Annalyssa Massie
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
116
Dragonsmeade Conniseur
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
061 - Walk Trot Equitation Hunter (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Jax Untouchables
Gabrialla Wright
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
2
119
Sardes Santellation
Zoey Baker
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
3
182
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
James Paden
4
144
Wanakmajak
Charlotte Montieth
Charlotte Montieth
-
James Paden
062 - English Pleasure Amateur Stallions and Geldings (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Whispering Masquerade
Colleen Johnson
Shelby Hoge
-
James Paden
063 - Classic Pleasure Driving Stallions and Geldings (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
131
Stonecroft Gothic GCH
T R Mertzlufft
T R Mertzlufft
-
James Paden
2
148
Rampaige
Isabella Rinz
Nancy Rinz
-
James Paden
064 - English Pleasure Jr Exh 14-17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
SDMF Rare Design
Erika Murdie
Showcase Stables
-
James Paden
2
146
Greywoods Exeter
Megan Walston
Cynthia Musto
-
James Paden
3
194
Gable Hit The Road Jack
Ailieen Bodine
Alyssa and Mike Rogers
-
James Paden
065 - AMHA Hunt Seat Medal (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
Paradigm Pageantry
Morgan Nicholas
Heather & Paul Nicholas
-
James Paden
2
114
Victorys Selection
Genna Barnes
Dayan Birchler
-
James Paden
3
186
Corinthian Lone Star
Taylor Hudson
Taylor Hudson
-
James Paden
4
183
Jax Untouchables
Madison Lee
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
066 - AOTR Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
177
Touch of Fortun touche
Kandice Eagy
Kandice Eagy
-
James Paden
2
136
SSLLC My OH My
Shelby Hoge
Shelby Hoge
-
James Paden
3
132
Hey Day Bells N Whistles
Audrey Antolovich
Audrey Antolovich
-
James Paden
4
216
AZ Black Hawks Thunder
Cassandra Kingston
Cassandra and Eric Kingston
-
James Paden
067 - Opportunity Western Pleasure ( -- no entries -- )
068 - Western Pleasure Jr Exh 13 and Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Patchwork Revelation
Alexis Pope
Alexis Pope
-
James Paden
068a - Drag ( -- no entries -- )
069 - Carriage Driving Turnout (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
2
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Todd Trushel
Staci Blair
-
James Paden
070 - English Pleasure Novice Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
CKH Superstitious
Haley Clark
Haley Clark
-
James Paden
2
146
Greywoods Exeter
Megan Walston
Cynthia Musto
-
James Paden
071 - Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Playmor's U Know Its Tru
Meredith Rosier
Jim,Regina and Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
2
184
Key Sera Sera
Jeff Bessey
Creekside Morgans
-
James Paden
3
190
Paradigm John Thomas
Kim Thomas
Kim Thomas
-
James Paden
072 - Walk Trot Pleasure Saddle Seat (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
160
Whispeing Warning
Lyla Schultz
Julie and Lyla Schultz
-
James Paden
073 - Western Pleasure Jr Exh 14-17 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
Boxford Life Is Good
Breann Tripp
Danielle Nelson
-
James Paden
074 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
181
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
2
179
VVM Rockin Roses
Samantha Haleks
Samantha Haleks
-
James Paden
3
152
EKL Town Finals
Cassandra Machado
MacHado LLC
-
James Paden
4
140
Boxford Zeenaire
Ashley Olsen
Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
5
212
CBMF Meant to Be
Laurie Ward
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
6
110
Meadow Mist Man On The Run
Melanie Pyanowski
Patricia Walter & Melanie Pyanowski
-
James Paden
119
Sardes Santellation
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
113
Igniite The Night
Annilee Bienias
Annilee Bienias
-
James Paden
075 - Classic Pleasure Driving Mares ( -- no entries -- )
076 - Park Harness Jr Horse ( -- no entries -- )
077 - Carriage Driving Working (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Todd Trushel
Staci Blair
-
James Paden
2
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
3
216
AZ Black Hawks Thunder
Cassandra Kingston
Cassandra and Eric Kingston
-
James Paden
4
124
Aquila's Gunsmoke
Audrey Jones
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
078 - Classic Pleasure Equitation 17 and Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
125
SSL Unique Creations
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
James Paden
2
171
Bonnie Lee Future Flair
Breann Tripp
Breann Tripp & Ron Sulller
-
James Paden
3
146
Greywoods Exeter
Megan Walston
Cynthia Musto
-
James Paden
4
148
Rampaige
Isabella Rinz
Nancy Rinz
-
James Paden
079 - Pleasure Driving Open ( -- no entries -- )
080 - Walk Trot Pleasure Western (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
178
Pembroke Keepsake
Landon Eagy
Kandice Eagy
-
James Paden
081 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Exh 14-17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
James Paden
2
129
MEM Show And Tell
Jillian Crocker
Jillian Crocker
-
James Paden
3
157
BMW The Motion Man
Andraya Whittaker
Andraya Whittaker
-
James Paden
4
186
Corinthian Lone Star
Taylor Hudson
Taylor Hudson
-
James Paden
5
158
Paradigm Pageantry
Morgan Nicholas
Heather & Paul Nicholas
-
James Paden
6
217
Ultra's Double Agent
Amelia White
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
082 - TBA Hunter Pleasure 3 yr Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Fieldcrest Astaire
Elizabeth Thomas
Tim & Carol Selinsky
-
James Paden
083 - English Pleasure Amateur Mares (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
KJM Miss Behaivng
Julie Opipari
Julie Opipari
-
James Paden
084 - Western Equitation Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Breann Tripp
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
2
176
Patchwork Revelation
Alexis Pope
Alexis Pope
-
James Paden
085 - Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Horse ( -- no entries -- )
086 - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
125
SSL Unique Creations
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
James Paden
087 - Carriage Driving Reinsmanship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Todd Trushel
Staci Blair
-
James Paden
2
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
3
216
AZ Black Hawks Thunder
Cassandra Kingston
Cassandra and Eric Kingston
-
James Paden
4
124
Aquila's Gunsmoke
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
088 - Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Exh ( -- no entries -- )
089 - Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Tes Notorious
Lynn Rampley
Lynn Rampley
-
2
131
Stonecroft Gothic GCH
Diane Storik
T R Mertzlufft
-
090 - Opportunity English Pleasure Saddle Seat (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
117
Too Hot to Hammer
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
2
143
Shamrock Sweet Pea
Marleigh Brown
Jim,Regina and Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
3
204
Ultra's Life Of Riley
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
4
187
Regal Reflection
Elizabeth Ramsey
Elizabeth Ramsey
-
James Paden
090a - Drag ( -- no entries -- )
091 - Pleasure Driving Jr Exh ( -- no entries -- )
092 - Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
198
Sue Rays Enegeizer
John Warner
Paul Plank
-
James Paden
093 - Hunter Pleasure Novice Rider (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Jax Untouchables
Madison Lee
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
2
129
MEM Show And Tell
Jillian Crocker
Jillian Crocker
-
James Paden
3
211
Faircrest Hope Im Legal
Gina Laufman
Laurie Ward
James Paden
4
207
Ultra's Illumination
Sophia Aleo
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
5
147
CKH Superstitious
Haley Clark
Haley Clark
-
James Paden
6
217
Ultra's Double Agent
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
180
Cosmos Imaginry Surprise
Ava Marquette
Cheryl Miller
-
James Paden
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Karlie Kistler
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
094 - Park Harness Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
095 - Hunt Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
Paradigm Pageantry
Morgan Nicholas
Heather & Paul Nicholas
-
James Paden
2
193
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
James Paden
3
114
Victorys Selection
Genna Barnes
Dayan Birchler
-
James Paden
4
183
Jax Untouchables
Madison Lee
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
5
129
MEM Show And Tell
Jillian Crocker
Jillian Crocker
-
James Paden
6
176
Patchwork Revelation
Alexis Pope
Alexis Pope
-
James Paden
096 - Carriage Driving Multiples ( -- no entries -- )
097 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
SPA Heartbreaker
Danielle Consia
Elwood (Curly) Schell
-
James Paden
098 - $150 Hunter Pleasure AmateurChampionship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
181
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
2
202
springmill Alexandria
Jordon Cusumano
Jordon Cusumano
-
James Paden
3
153
CBMF By Popular Demand
Lauren Dupont
Lauren Dupont
-
James Paden
4
155
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
James Paden
5
126
AMCF Jelly Bean
Jamie Sekerak
Dayan Birchler
-
James Paden
6
164
KKW Fashionably Late
Kelly Wendel
Jacob T Wendel
-
James Paden
179
VVM Rockin Roses
Samantha Haleks
Samantha Haleks
-
James Paden
211
Faircrest Hope Im Legal
Gina Laufman
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
140
Boxford Zeenaire
Ashley Olsen
Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
099 - $150 Pleasure Driving Championship Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
131
Stonecroft Gothic GCH
T R Mertzlufft
T R Mertzlufft
-
James Paden
100 - Park Saddle Open ( -- no entries -- )
101 - TBA $150 Hunter Pleasure Championship Ladies (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
196
AMHF Bravado
Katelyn Thompson
Lynn Rampley
-
James Paden
2
152
EKL Town Finals
Cassandra Machado
MacHado LLC
-
James Paden
3
110
Meadow Mist Man On The Run
Melanie Pyanowski
Patricia Walter & Melanie Pyanowski
-
James Paden
4
181
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
5
119
Sardes Santellation
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
6
179
VVM Rockin Roses
Samantha Haleks
Samantha Haleks
-
James Paden
212
CBMF Meant to Be
Laurie Ward
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
136
SSLLC My OH My
Shelby Hoge
Shelby Hoge
-
James Paden
113
Igniite The Night
Annilee Bienias
Annilee Bienias
-
James Paden
102 - Carriage Obstacle Driving Gambler's Choice (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
2
216
AZ Black Hawks Thunder
Cassandra Kingston
Cassandra and Eric Kingston
-
James Paden
103 - Carriage Driving Pick Your Own Route (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
216
AZ Black Hawks Thunder
Cassandra Kingston
Cassandra and Eric Kingston
-
James Paden
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Staci Blair
Staci Blair
-
James Paden
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
104 - Carriage Driving Fault and Out (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
2
216
AZ Black Hawks Thunder
Cassandra Kingston
Cassandra and Eric Kingston
-
James Paden
3
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Staci Blair
Staci Blair
-
James Paden
105 - Carriage Driving Double Jeopardy (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
216
AZ Black Hawks Thunder
Cassandra Kingston
Cassandra and Eric Kingston
-
James Paden
2
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
105a - Obstacle Hi Point Carriage Driving (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
216
AZ Black Hawks Thunder
Cassandra Kingston
Cassandra and Eric Kingston
-
2
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Laurie Ward
-
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Staci Blair
Staci Blair
-
105b - Carriage Driing Hi Point Performance (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Staci Blair
Staci Blair
-
2
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Laurie Ward
-
216
AZ Black Hawks Thunder
Cassandra Kingston
Cassandra and Eric Kingston
-
105C - Carriage Driving Hi Point (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
2
216
AZ Black Hawks Thunder
Cassandra Kingston
Cassandra and Eric Kingston
-
James Paden
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Staci Blair
Staci Blair
-
James Paden
106 - Classic Pleasure Jr Exh Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
171
Bonnie Lee Future Flair
Breann Tripp
Breann Tripp & Ron Sulller
-
James Paden
2
199
Windward's Shannon
Rachel Matejewski
Mark Mason
-
James Paden
3
146
Greywoods Exeter
Megan Walston
Cynthia Musto
-
James Paden
4
148
Rampaige
Isabella Rinz
Nancy Rinz
-
James Paden
107 - $150 Western Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
2
168
Milleniums Masterpiece
Maureen Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
3
138
Jax Auto Pilot
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
4
112
TKA Reggae Bay
Jennifer Venezia
Jennifer Venezia
-
James Paden
5
121
Aquilas Sixteen Candles
Amy Snyder
Amy Snyder-McCartney
-
James Paden
6
111
Corinthian Touch of Frost
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
James Paden
166
Dreamaker High Chieftain
Sally Strain
Leonard & Sally Strain
-
James Paden
141
Playmor,s Date Night
Peggy Angel
Elaine Rosier and Peggy Angel
-
James Paden
191
Roselyn Mr Sand Man
DR Roxanne Rogers
DR Roxanne Rogers
-
James Paden
128
Faircrest Rare Ediition
Judith Sanders
Judith Sanders
-
James Paden
108 - Walk Trot Hunt Seat Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Jax Untouchables
Gabrialla Wright
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
2
119
Sardes Santellation
Zoey Baker
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
3
144
Wanakmajak
Charlotte Montieth
Charlotte Montieth
-
James Paden
4
182
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
James Paden
109 - $150 English Pleasure Jr Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
KKW Spirited Obessison
Kelly Wendel
Jacob T Wendel
-
James Paden
110 - $150 Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Rampaige
Isabella Rinz
Nancy Rinz
-
James Paden
111 - Opportunity Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
VVM Rockin Roses
Samantha Haleks
Samantha Haleks
-
James Paden
2
156
Flintlocks Sophia
Amanda Dupont
Amanda Pruett
-
James Paden
3
182
NEF Worth The Wait
Lillian Jean Litwaitis
Carol Pearson
-
James Paden
4
211
Faircrest Hope Im Legal
Gina Laufman
Laurie Ward
4
James Paden
5
143
Shamrock Sweet Pea
Marleigh Brown
Jim,Regina and Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
6
188
Nonesuch Second Chance
Staci Blair
Staci Blair
-
James Paden
112 - Road Hack (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Karlie Kistler
Laurie Ward
-
James Paden
2
177
Touch of Fortun touche
Kandice Eagy
Kandice Eagy
-
James Paden
3
147
CKH Superstitious
Haley Clark
Haley Clark
-
James Paden
4
126
AMCF Jelly Bean
Jamie Sekerak
Dayan Birchler
-
James Paden
5
132
Hey Day Bells N Whistles
Audrey Antolovich
Audrey Antolovich
-
James Paden
153
CBMF By Popular Demand
Amanda Dupont
Lauren Dupont
-
James Paden
113 - $150 Hunter Pleasure Jr Horse Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
154
Newmont's Angelina
Amanda Dupont
Jessi Barr
-
James Paden
2
200
Fieldcrest Astaire
Elizabeth Thomas
Tim & Carol Selinsky
-
James Paden
3
201
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Jessica Marino
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
114 - Walk Jog Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
178
Pembroke Keepsake
Landon Eagy
Kandice Eagy
-
James Paden
115 - English Plasure Jr Exh Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
SDMF Rare Design
Erika Murdie
Showcase Stables
-
James Paden
2
204
Ultra's Life Of Riley
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
116 - Adult Equitation 18 and Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
136
SSLLC My OH My
Shelby Hoge
Shelby Hoge
-
James Paden
2
147
CKH Superstitious
Haley Clark
Haley Clark
-
James Paden
3
182
NEF Worth The Wait
Lillian Jean Litwaitis
Carol Pearson
-
James Paden
117 - $250 Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
131
Stonecroft Gothic GCH
T R Mertzlufft
T R Mertzlufft
-
James Paden
117a - $150 Opportunity Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
135
CH Stevie Nicks
Toree Lewis-Hefner
Toree Lewis-Hefner
-
2
117
Too Hot to Hammer
Audrey Jones
Jennifer Frank
-
118 - Saddle Seat Equitation Championhsip (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
125
SSL Unique Creations
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
James Paden
2
146
Greywoods Exeter
Megan Walston
Cynthia Musto
-
James Paden
3
171
Bonnie Lee Future Flair
Breann Tripp
Breann Tripp & Ron Sulller
-
James Paden
119 - Roadsster Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )
120 - $150 Western Pleasure Jr Horse Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
145
EKL Peace Out
Pat Gobin
Pat Gobin
-
James Paden
2
139
Randon Victory
Meredith Rosier
Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
3
205
Ultra's Constellation
Annalyssa Massie
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
4
104
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Amy Bessey
Amy Bessey
-
James Paden
121 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Exh Championship (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
BMW The Motion Man
Andraya Whittaker
Andraya Whittaker
-
James Paden
2
158
Paradigm Pageantry
Morgan Nicholas
Heather & Paul Nicholas
-
James Paden
3
208
Cherrydale Keira Rose
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
4
129
MEM Show And Tell
Jillian Crocker
Jillian Crocker
-
James Paden
5
183
Jax Untouchables
Madison Lee
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
6
186
Corinthian Lone Star
Taylor Hudson
Taylor Hudson
-
James Paden
7
193
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
James Paden
170
Whitemud St Louis Blues
Julian Jubeck
Debbie LaMay
-
James Paden
207
Ultra's Illumination
Sophia Aleo
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
180
Cosmos Imaginry Surprise
Ava Marquette
Cheryl Miller
-
James Paden
217
Ultra's Double Agent
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
James Paden
122 - $150 English Pleasure Amatueur Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
Whispering Masquerade
Colleen Johnson
Shelby Hoge
-
James Paden
2
130
KJM Miss Behaivng
Julie Opipari
Julie Opipari
-
James Paden
123 - $250 Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
181
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
James Paden
2
110
Meadow Mist Man On The Run
Melanie Pyanowski
Patricia Walter & Melanie Pyanowski
-
James Paden
3
202
springmill Alexandria
Jordon Cusumano
Jordon Cusumano
-
James Paden
4
196
AMHF Bravado
Katelyn Thompson
Lynn Rampley
-
James Paden
5
155
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
James Paden
6
113
Igniite The Night
Annilee Bienias
Annilee Bienias
-
James Paden
116
Dragonsmeade Conniseur
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
James Paden
124 - Walk Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
160
Whispeing Warning
Lyla Schultz
Julie and Lyla Schultz
-
James Paden
125 - $250 Park Harness Championship ( -- no entries -- )
126 - Western Pleasue Jr Exh Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
Boxford Life Is Good
Breann Tripp
Danielle Nelson
-
James Paden
127 - $250 English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
159
Con-tinured Success
Sarah Gerken
Connie Votava
-
James Paden
2
147
CKH Superstitious
Haley Clark
Haley Clark
-
James Paden
128 - $250 Classic Saddle Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
125
SSL Unique Creations
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
James Paden
2
115
SPA Heartbreaker
Danielle Consia
Elwood (Curly) Schell
-
James Paden
129 - $150 Pleasure Driving ChampionshipJr Horse ( -- no entries -- )
130 - $250 Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
142
Playmor's U Know Its Tru
Meredith Rosier
Jim,Regina and Meredith Rosier
-
James Paden
2
190
Paradigm John Thomas
Kim Thomas
Kim Thomas
-
James Paden
3
168
Milleniums Masterpiece
Maureen Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
4
209
Playboys Desparado
Stephanie Mahoney
Stephanie Mahoney
-
James Paden
5
169
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
James Paden
6
184
Key Sera Sera
Amy Bessey
Creekside Morgans
-
James Paden
103
Entitled
Jeff Bessey
Creekside Morgans
-
James Paden
192
WRR Troubador
Elizabeth Thomas
Sue Ann Budwit
-
James Paden
131 - $250 Park Saddle Championship ( -- no entries -- )