GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Buckeye Morgan Challenge
Sunbury, OH - Marilyn Ackerman
001 - Morgan Geldings 2 and Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
351
Fieldcrest Major of War
John Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selensky The Stables of Fieldcrest
-
Bert Earehart
001a - Morgan Geldings 3 and 4 yr olds (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
Brave
John Hufferd
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
328
Bear's Boogie Bear
Grant Slomkowski
Micheal & Amy Bearman
-
Bert Earehart
002 - Morgan Geldings 5 and Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
341
Ultra's Life Of Riley
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
-
Bert Earehart
2
477
TRSW Fine and Dandy
Terry Rutledge
Susan Walker & Terry Rutledge
-
Bert Earehart
003 - Mogan Gelding Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
Brave
John Hufferd
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
341
Ultra's Life Of Riley
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
-
Bert Earehart
004 - Showmanship 17 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
380
Morgan Valley Lucky Charm
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
2
384
Sarde's Charlemagne
Breann Tripp
Breann Tripp & Ron Sulller
-
Bert Earehart
3
307
Bear Brook Supreme Bar GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
Max Thomas Shingledecker
-
Bert Earehart
4
450
JDS Custom Made To Order
Bailey Curtis
Bailey Curtis
-
Bert Earehart
5
332
Ultra's Special Tribute
Hayden Symbolik
Chris Bauer
-
Bert Earehart
6
482
Troikas Ebanachov
Alexandra Zielewiewski
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
469
Spring mill Salute
Madeline Van Dyke
Madeline Van Dyke
-
Bert Earehart
360
CBM Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
Lina Reis
-
Bert Earehart
427
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
Bert Earehart
005 - Morgan Mares 4 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
440
Iggy Azalea
Tim Roesink
Britni Olsen
-
Bert Earehart
2
468
JDS Sazza Prazz
Michael Slomkowski
Alan Walton
-
Bert Earehart
006 - Morgan Mares 5 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
007 - Morgan Mares Grand Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
440
Iggy Azalea
Tim Roesink
Britni Olsen
-
Bert Earehart
2
468
JDS Sazza Prazz
Michael Slomkowski
Alan Walton
-
Bert Earehart
008 - Fitting & Showmanship Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
306
T-Towne Talk Abot Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Brookelynn Shingledecker
-
Bert Earehart
2
344
Ultra's Spirit of Play
Drake Symbolik
Annette Smith
-
Bert Earehart
3
367
Shut Up And Dance
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
Bert Earehart
009 - Morgan Stallions 4 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
374
Willowick Troubadour
Selvin Torrez
Lynn Carothers
-
Bert Earehart
2
478
TRSW Lookie Here
Terry Rutledge
Susan Walker & Terry Rutledge
-
Bert Earehart
010 - Morgan Stallions 5 and Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
486
Ledyard Lucky Lucas
Lynn Peeples
William Haines
-
Bert Earehart
2
376
Queen' s Glory Days
Selvin Torrez
Amanda Sue & Ivan Hochstetter
-
Bert Earehart
011 - Morgaan Stallions Grand Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
376
Queen' s Glory Days
Selvin Torrez
Amanda Sue & Ivan Hochstetter
-
Bert Earehart
2
486
Ledyard Lucky Lucas
Lynn Peeples
William Haines
-
Bert Earehart
012 - Western Plearsure Stallions and Geldigns (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
335
Abilene
Jeff Bessey
Creekside Morgans
-
Bert Earehart
2
378
Milleniums Masterpiece
Danielle Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
3
416
CBMF Burn Notice
Mary Carlton
M J Sklenicka
-
Bert Earehart
4
400
The Finalist
Shelby Clark
Shelby Clark
-
Bert Earehart
5
318
SSES Special Entertainer
Meredith Rosier
Everett & Peggy Angel
-
Bert Earehart
6
485
VDM White Water
Jennifer Hazen
Gloria James
-
Bert Earehart
286
Azkachina Smoke CH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Bert Earehart
381
Sugarlane Chrome
Jackie Rodosalewicz
Jackie Rodosalewicz
-
Bert Earehart
013 - Junior Exhibitor Hunter Pleasure 14-17 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
481
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
2
355
Latours Noble Gentry
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
Bert Earehart
3
395
Merriehill Roxie Hart Ch
Jesica Wilber
Jesica Wilber
-
Bert Earehart
4
384
Sarde's Charlemagne
Breann Tripp
Breann Tripp & Ron Sulller
-
Bert Earehart
5
419
Whetstone Limerick
Victoria Smith
Victoria Smith and Julia Sturm
-
Bert Earehart
6
483
Jax Untouchables
Elaina Ghezzi
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
311
Gotham
Abbey Lyons
Dr Kathy Sheppard-Jones
-
Bert Earehart
410
MEM I'm Back
Madeline Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Bert Earehart
411
Boxford Living Art
Amanda Himes
Jessica Hannon
-
Bert Earehart
412
Futurity's Twisted Don
Rachel Nicholson
Melissa Holmes
-
Bert Earehart
427
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
Bert Earehart
462
Lookaway's Howitzer
Alexys Henderson
Kathleen Flower
-
Bert Earehart
379
The Apprentice
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
472
Cappezzio
Cassidy Wilmoth
Jean Knudsen
-
Bert Earehart
014 - Junior Exhibitor Western Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
415
Aerie Meadow Contessa
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
Bert Earehart
2
398
Artful Image
Sofia Stillings
Sofia Stillings
-
Bert Earehart
3
306
T-Towne Talk Abot Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
Brookelynn Shingledecker
-
Bert Earehart
5
482
Troikas Ebanachov
Alexandra Zielewiewski
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
6
332
Ultra's Special Tribute
Hayden Symbolik
Chris Bauer
-
Bert Earehart
450
JDS Custom Made To Order
Bailey Curtis
Bailey Curtis
-
Bert Earehart
476
Rustic V's Crown Of Light
Meara Kent
Janet and Doug Wozniak
-
Bert Earehart
322
Kizu Bitter Tears
Miranda Nichols
Miranda Nichols
-
Bert Earehart
401
Bennington County
Zoie Marsh
Rob Marsh
-
Bert Earehart
015a - Classic Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
479
Rawanda French Twist
Susie Kleines
Kathi Hummel
-
Bert Earehart
2
458
Minion Valentino
Carly Schmitt
Brian Stewart
-
Bert Earehart
3
409
KHF Nikko Blue
Madeline Sappenfield
Karen Pavan
-
Bert Earehart
4
364
WS Our Celebrity Belle
Chloe Mayes
Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
-
Bert Earehart
5
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
015b - Hunter Pleasure Novice Horse (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
484
Century Oak Final Scene
Katelyn Bell
Katelyn Bell
-
Bert Earehart
2
366
HS Couragous Vision
Annika Stoldt
Annika Stoldt
-
Bert Earehart
3
373
Ultra's High Noons
Lynn Carothers
Lynn Carothers
-
Bert Earehart
4
449
indian Creek High Highlander
Emma Fedorcak
Stoney Point Farm
-
Bert Earehart
5
321
Touch of Fortun touche
Kandice Eagy
Kandice Eagy Pat Gobin
-
Bert Earehart
6
457
Sardes Rock of Love
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
Bert Earehart
490
MWA Sweet Town Girl
Trisha Hess
Trisha Hess
-
Bert Earehart
327
King Lehr's Mr Master
Sarah Gerken
Sarah Gerken
Bert Earehart
336
Bri B Future Silver
Connor Farley
Conor Farley, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
-
Bert Earehart
406
SFG Mistletoe Man
Rob Marsh
Joella & Carey Whitley
-
Bert Earehart
016 - English Pleasre Jr Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
448
The Mastercraft SS
Sandy Tetrick
Sandy Tetrick
-
Bert Earehart
2
431
Acorn Ridge Acala
Selvin Torrez
Paula Messler
-
Bert Earehart
017 - Road Hack (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
396
Merriewold Diplomat
Jesica Wilber
Jesica Wilber
-
Bert Earehart
2
321
Touch of Fortun touche
Kandice Eagy
Kandice Eagy Pat Gobin
-
Bert Earehart
018 - Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
433
French Memories
Selvin Torrez
Leo Cordero Acuri Stables
-
Bert Earehart
2
341
Ultra's Life Of Riley
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
-
Bert Earehart
019 - Junior Exhibitor Western Pleasure 14-17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Breann Tripp
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
2
360
CBM Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
Lina Reis
-
Bert Earehart
3
380
Morgan Valley Lucky Charm
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
020 - Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
464
SMSE Reason Within
Madison Gray
Kathleen Flower
-
Bert Earehart
021 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
Hand Crafted
Andraya Whittaker
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
-
Bert Earehart
2
334
Meadow Mist Man On The Run
Amy Bessey
Patricia Walters
-
Bert Earehart
3
490
MWA Sweet Town Girl
Trisha Hess
Trisha Hess
-
Bert Earehart
4
282
Fieldcrest Bella Sophia
Jennifer Frank
Tim & Carol Selinsky
-
Bert Earehart
022 - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
455
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
Bert Earehart
2
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
023 - AMHA Westerm Seat Medal (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
306
T-Towne Talk Abot Me GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
Brookelynn Shingledecker
-
Bert Earehart
2
482
Troikas Ebanachov
Alexandra Zielewiewski
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
3
380
Morgan Valley Lucky Charm
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
4
450
JDS Custom Made To Order
Bailey Curtis
Bailey Curtis
-
Bert Earehart
5
398
Artful Image
Sofia Stillings
Sofia Stillings
-
Bert Earehart
024 - Walk/Jog Western Equitation11 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
308
Delaware's Night Lite GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
Bert Earehart
3
303
MJL Rochallor
Madeline Higgins
Mark & Marie Thomas
-
Bert Earehart
4
315
R Legacy Elegant N Black
Elizabeth Gregory
Danielle Danielson
-
Bert Earehart
5
423
Unicorn Simply A Star
Samanhta Sweeney
Jeff Fields Sweeney
-
Bert Earehart
6
312
Equinox Holy Grael
Caleb Lyons
Brad & Kathryn Roberts
-
Bert Earehart
286
Azkachina Smoke CH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
-
Bert Earehart
025 - Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
445
Elizabeth Burick
Elizabeth Burick
-
Bert Earehart
2
329
Nanton's Revolution
Grant Slomkowski
Showcase Stables
-
Bert Earehart
3
393
Ultra's Special Intention
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
Bert Earehart
026 - Junior Exhibitor Classic Saddle Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
446
Indian Creek High Stakes
Ashley Burns
Indian Creek Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
413
Don't Blink
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
Bert Earehart
3
479
Rawanda French Twist
Susie Kleines
Kathi Hummel
-
Bert Earehart
4
455
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
Bert Earehart
5
409
KHF Nikko Blue
Madeline Sappenfield
Karen Pavan
-
Bert Earehart
6
364
WS Our Celebrity Belle
Chloe Mayes
Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
-
Bert Earehart
310
Wind Blu Neighbor Hood Watch
Madison Hensley
Madison Hensley
-
Bert Earehart
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
491
Bears Special Angel
Rachel Matejewski
Micheal & Amy Bearman
-
Bert Earehart
027 - Western Pleasure Mares (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
319
RJMF Drama Queen
Meredith Rosier
Everett & Peggy Angel
-
Bert Earehart
2
298
Artistic Elegance
Del Mitchell
Del Mitchell
-
Bert Earehart
3
320
Pembroke Keepsake
Pat Gobin
Kandice Eagy Pat Gobin
-
Bert Earehart
4
290
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
Bert Earehart
028 - Classic Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
302
Lucky-U
Maria Orban
Maria Orban
-
2
375
CRD Great Expectation
Timothy Enfield
Emily Torrez
-
3
459
Roses Little Miss Bussiness
Linda Stewart
Linda Stewart
-
4
473
Patchwork Amazin Bentley
Janet Siddle
Janet Siddle
-
5
346
Ultra's Special Lace
Sally Strain
Steve & Annette Smith
-
029 - Western Pleasure Novvce Horse (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
338
Spring Mill Momento
Lloyd Crawford
Janie Denning
-
Bert Earehart
2
385
Boxford Life Is Good
Becky Bauer
Danielle Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
3
485
VDM White Water
Jennifer Hazen
Gloria James
-
Bert Earehart
4
425
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
Bert Earehart
5
476
Rustic V's Crown Of Light
Eliza Nicholas
Janet and Doug Wozniak
-
Bert Earehart
6
381
Sugarlane Chrome
Jackie Rodosalewicz
Jackie Rodosalewicz
-
Bert Earehart
276
Dragonsmeade Conniseur
Andrea Hostetler
Andrea Hostetler
-
Bert Earehart
291
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
Bert Earehart
470
AMCF Car #9
Katie Knudsen
Katie Knudsen
-
Bert Earehart
429
GGG Back Strech
Alyssa Rose
Alyssa Rose
-
Bert Earehart
030 - Walk/Trot Hunt Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Alexis Pope
Mai Wisdom
-
Bert Earehart
2
403
Always Atarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
Bert Earehart
3
340
Ultra's Eragon
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
Bert Earehart
031 - Junior Exhibitor English Pleasure 14-17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
435
ECP Scandalas
Kerrianne Adamek
Kerrianne Adamek
-
Bert Earehart
2
441
LPV Supreme Command
Alexys Henderson
Alexys Henderson
-
Bert Earehart
3
325
ML'S American Soldier
Sydni Kuehn
Eric, Teresa, Kuehn
-
Bert Earehart
4
361
Sunny Acres Step N Out
Alicia Kollier
Alicia Kollier
-
Bert Earehart
032 - Junior Exhibitor Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
414
Morgan Valley Blcokbuster
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
Bert Earehart
2
403
Always Atarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
Bert Earehart
3
475
Century Oak The Wizards
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas
-
Bert Earehart
4
365
BMF Takke Down the Flag
Eleanor Maples
Chaebin Shin
-
Bert Earehart
6
450
JDS Custom Made To Order
Bailey Curtis
Bailey Curtis
-
Bert Earehart
404
KN French Commandente CHP
Jordan Bobbitt
Zayden Marsh Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
405
Briar Oaks Sky Walker
Whitney Shapiro
Whitney Shapiro
-
Bert Earehart
033 - Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
482
Troikas Ebanachov
Alexandra Zielewiewski
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
2
307
Bear Brook Supreme Bar GCH
Max Thomas Shingledecker
Max Thomas Shingledecker
-
Bert Earehart
034 - Amateur Western Pleasure Mares (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
301
WRR Godiva
Megan Provost
Megan Provost
-
Bert Earehart
2
298
Artistic Elegance
Del Mitchell
Del Mitchell
-
Bert Earehart
3
319
RJMF Drama Queen
Danielle Danielson
Everett & Peggy Angel
-
Bert Earehart
4
297
Spring Mill Tea Party
Jackie Manson
Deborah Litz-Beard
-
Bert Earehart
5
284
Aquilas Sixteen Candles
Addyson Woefler
Addyson Woefler
-
Bert Earehart
6
320
Pembroke Keepsake
Pat Gobin
Kandice Eagy Pat Gobin
-
Bert Earehart
035 - AMHA Hunt Seat Medal (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
418
Cherrydale Michaelangelo
Karsyn Draime
Renee Draime
-
Bert Earehart
2
410
MEM I'm Back
Maddie Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Bert Earehart
3
481
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
4
365
BMF Takke Down the Flag
Eleanor Maples
Chaebin Shin
-
Bert Earehart
5
379
The Apprentice
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
6
384
Sarde's Charlemagne
Breann Tripp
Breann Tripp & Ron Sulller
-
Bert Earehart
421
Successive Endeavors NKS
Emma Hayman
Jessica Balsis
-
Bert Earehart
483
Jax Untouchables
Katelyn Bell
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
403
Always Atarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
Bert Earehart
404
KN French Commandente CHP
Jordan Bobbitt
Zayden Marsh Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
405
Briar Oaks Sky Walker
Whitney Shapiro
Whitney Shapiro
-
Bert Earehart
411
Boxford Living Art
Amanda Himes
Jessica Hannon
-
Bert Earehart
427
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
Bert Earehart
457
Sardes Rock of Love
Alexys Henderson
Michelle Quinn
-
Bert Earehart
036 - Open Reining ( -- no entries -- )
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
278
Pl Precious Blessing
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
Bert Earehart
037 - Amateur Reining (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
470
AMCF Car #9
Katie Knudsen
Katie Knudsen
60
Bert Earehart
275
CKH Hot Ice
Andrea Hostetler
Andrea Hostetler
-
Bert Earehart
038 - AMHA Reining Seat Medal ( -- no entries -- )
039 - Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
349
EQE Maker's Mark
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
338
Spring Mill Momento
Janie Denning
Janie Denning
-
Bert Earehart
3
309
Faircrest Rare Ediition
Judith Sanders
Judith Sanders
-
Bert Earehart
4
378
Milleniums Masterpiece
Maureen Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
5
377
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
6
425
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
Bert Earehart
382
Matinee Idol
Patrice Pautler
Patrice Pautler
-
Bert Earehart
476
Rustic V's Crown Of Light
Jamie Woznak
Janet and Doug Wozniak
-
Bert Earehart
470
AMCF Car #9
Katie Knudsen
Katie Knudsen
-
Bert Earehart
318
SSES Special Entertainer
Peggy Angel
Everett & Peggy Angel
-
Bert Earehart
345
Dreamaker High Chieftain
Sally Strain
Leonard & Sally Strain
-
Bert Earehart
399
Maxed Out
Shelby Clark
Linda Clark
-
Bert Earehart
332
Ultra's Special Tribute
Chris Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
Bert Earehart
416
CBMF Burn Notice
M J Sklenicka
M J Sklenicka
-
Bert Earehart
276
Dragonsmeade Conniseur
Andrea Hostetler
Andrea Hostetler
-
Bert Earehart
287
Cobblestone Dash For Gold
Roberta Brown
Aaron Brown
-
Bert Earehart
289
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
Bert Earehart
040 - Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
492
CKH Big Talker
Jeremy Hummel
Stephen Toth
-
Bert Earehart
2
369
Crooked Run Joy
Maria DeCapite
Damian Hyde
-
Bert Earehart
041 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
328
Bear's Boogie Bear
Grant Slomkowski
Micheal & Amy Bearman
-
Bert Earehart
042 - English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
438
Dragonsmead Alinea
Lora Lyons
Meadowayne Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
442
KJM Five Star
Jenny Taylor
Dan & Leslie Kelley
-
Bert Earehart
3
461
Atwoood Cincinnatus
Beth Wilber
Wilber Family
-
Bert Earehart
4
494
Mem Prime Time
Taylor Toth
Kathi Hummel & Taylor Toth
-
Bert Earehart
5
371
JPS Living On The Edge
Laurie Moses
Laurie Moses
-
Bert Earehart
043 - Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
344
Ultra's Spirit of Play
Drake Symbolik
Annette Smith
-
Bert Earehart
2
372
Brazada CH
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
Bert Earehart
3
305
fitzwilliam Dawson
Kathryn Foutch
Kathryn Foutch
-
Bert Earehart
4
367
Shut Up And Dance
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
Bert Earehart
5
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Eliza Daniels
Anne Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
044 - Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
480
Century Oak March Madness
Alexander Walton
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
045 - Junior Exhibitor Park Saddle 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
453
BJB The Gambler
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
Bert Earehart
2
454
Queen's Coca Puff
Alexys Henderson
Alexys Henderson
-
Bert Earehart
407
Tara's American Flaire
Alexi Hunt
Alexi Hunt
-
Bert Earehart
046 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
DSD Gratzi
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
362
Patrick's Girl
Ashley Neagle
Ashley Neagle
-
Bert Earehart
3
366
HS Couragous Vision
Annika Stoldt
Annika Stoldt
-
Bert Earehart
4
392
Uninhibited
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
-
Bert Earehart
4
343
Cherrydale Kierrra Rose
Annette Smith
Stephen Smith
-
Bert Earehart
6
417
Paddyngton's Keepsake
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
Bert Earehart
047 - Park Harness Jr. Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
389
WNDC The X Factor
Mike Grimes
Claudia Grimes
-
Bert Earehart
048 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
456
Harlan's Star Material
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
Bert Earehart
2
451
Jessebelle
Renee Phillips
Renee Phillips
-
Bert Earehart
3
460
CBMF Clear Victory
Erin Wilber
Wilber Family
-
Bert Earehart
4
409
KHF Nikko Blue
Carly Pavan
Karen Pavan
-
Bert Earehart
5
368
KJM Miss Behaivng
Julie Opipari
Julie Opipari
-
Bert Earehart
6
346
Ultra's Special Lace
Sally Strain
Steve & Annette Smith
-
Bert Earehart
293
Whispering Masquerade
Colleen Johnson
Shelby Hoge
-
Bert Earehart
364
WS Our Celebrity Belle
Megan McCally
Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
-
Bert Earehart
391
Aerie Meadow High Roller
Melissa Bennett
Melissa Bennett
-
Bert Earehart
049 - Pleasure Driving Gentlemen (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
432
RJMF Powder'& Smoke
Selvin Torrez
Reuben Miller
-
Bert Earehart
050 - Saddle Seat Equitatiom 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
452
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
Bert Earehart
2
464
SMSE Reason Within
Madison Gray
Kathleen Flower
-
Bert Earehart
051 - Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
348
Wind Blu Locomotion
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
394
MeM Main Street
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
Bert Earehart
3
422
GSK The Villian CH
Hayley Broich
Larry & Barbara Broich
-
Bert Earehart
4
352
Clayhill Nottingham
DR Roxanne Rogers
DR Roxanne Rogers
-
Bert Earehart
5
327
King Lehr's Mr Master
Sarah Gerken
Sarah Gerken
-
Bert Earehart
6
484
Century Oak Final Scene
Katelyn Bell
Katelyn Bell
-
Bert Earehart
277
Aquila's New Horizon
Lindsay McMichael
Jennifer Frank
-
Bert Earehart
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Joella Whitley
Anne Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
408
HAF Our Man Sam
Tori Robinson
Rick & Kathy & Tori Robinson
-
Bert Earehart
052 - Park Saddle Open ( -- no entries -- )
053 - Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
301
WRR Godiva
Megan Provost
Megan Provost
-
Bert Earehart
2
378
Milleniums Masterpiece
Danielle Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
3
319
RJMF Drama Queen
Meredith Rosier
Everett & Peggy Angel
-
Bert Earehart
4
295
Paradigm John Thomas
Kim Thomas
Kim Thomas
-
Bert Earehart
5
298
Artistic Elegance
Del Mitchell
Del Mitchell
-
Bert Earehart
6
400
The Finalist
Shelby Clark
Shelby Clark
-
Bert Earehart
425
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Amy Embury
Amy Embury
-
Bert Earehart
284
Aquilas Sixteen Candles
Addyson Woefler
Addyson Woefler
-
Bert Earehart
304
Total Request
Vicki Quilhot
Vicki Quilhot
-
Bert Earehart
320
Pembroke Keepsake
Pat Gobin
Kandice Eagy Pat Gobin
-
Bert Earehart
297
Spring Mill Tea Party
Jackie Manson
Deborah Litz-Beard
-
Bert Earehart
381
Sugarlane Chrome
Jackie Rodosalewicz
Jackie Rodosalewicz
-
Bert Earehart
382
Matinee Idol
Patrice Pautler
Patrice Pautler
-
Bert Earehart
054 - Generation Gap English (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
396
Merriewold Diplomat
Jesica Wilber
Jesica Wilber
-
Bert Earehart
2
475
Century Oak The Wizards
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas
-
Bert Earehart
3
323
SDMF Rare Design
Erika Murdie
Showcase Stables
-
Bert Earehart
4
367
Shut Up And Dance
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
Bert Earehart
5
371
JPS Living On The Edge
Laurie Moses
Laurie Moses
-
Bert Earehart
6
368
KJM Miss Behaivng
Julie Opipari
Julie Opipari
-
Bert Earehart
283
Sardes Scimillation
Jennifer Frank
Tim & Carol Selinsky
-
Bert Earehart
055 - Pleasure Driving 2 Year olds (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
488
Ledyard Oberon
Lynn Peeples
William Haines
-
Bert Earehart
2
374
Willowick Troubadour
Selvin Torrez
Lynn Carothers
-
Bert Earehart
3
351
Fieldcrest Major of War
John Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selensky The Stables of Fieldcrest
-
Bert Earehart
4
397
KKW Spirited Obessison
Reese Richey
Jacob T Wendel
-
Bert Earehart
056 - English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
299
BRMF Final Explosion
Erin Hudy
Erin Hudy
-
Bert Earehart
2
353
AW Global Vision
DR Roxanne Rogers
DR Roxanne Rogers
-
Bert Earehart
3
463
ICF Reasonably Certain
Linda Stewart
Kathleen Flower
-
Bert Earehart
4
371
JPS Living On The Edge
Laurie Moses
Laurie Moses
-
Bert Earehart
5
324
Standing Ovation
Ashton Kuehn
Erika Murdie
-
Bert Earehart
057 - Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
436
Queen's Over Rules
Kerrianne Adamek
Kerrianne Adamek
-
Bert Earehart
2
454
Queen's Coca Puff
Alexys Henderson
Alexys Henderson
-
Bert Earehart
058 - Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
357
Angel Envy
Sally Longenecker
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
447
Andillusion
Sandy Tetrick
Sandy Tetrick
-
Bert Earehart
059 - Walk/Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
403
Always Atarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
Bert Earehart
2
289
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Alexis Pope
Mai Wisdom
-
Bert Earehart
3
340
Ultra's Eragon
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
Bert Earehart
060 - Hunter Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
292
King Lehr's Bravado
Shelby Hoge
Shelby Hoge
-
Bert Earehart
2
321
Touch of Fortun touche
Kandice Eagy
Kandice Eagy Pat Gobin
-
Bert Earehart
310
Wind Blu Neighbor Hood Watch
Madison Hensley
Madison Hensley
-
Bert Earehart
061 - Western Pleasure 3 Year Old (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
313
TFF The Lightening Theif
Meredith Rosier
Lori Sargeant
-
Bert Earehart
2
300
Spring Mill Rocket Man
Shanna Gish
Spring Mill Morgans
-
Bert Earehart
062 - Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
355
Latours Noble Gentry
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
Bert Earehart
2
384
Sarde's Charlemagne
Breann Tripp
Breann Tripp & Ron Sulller
-
Bert Earehart
3
410
MEM I'm Back
Madeline Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Bert Earehart
4
421
Successive Endeavors NKS
Emma Hayman
Jessica Balsis
-
Bert Earehart
5
481
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
6
379
The Apprentice
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
7
483
Jax Untouchables
Elaina Ghezzi
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
472
Cappezzio
Cassidy Wilmoth
Jean Knudsen
-
Bert Earehart
411
Boxford Living Art
Amanda Himes
Jessica Hannon
-
Bert Earehart
412
Futurity's Twisted Don
Rachel Nicholson
Melissa Holmes
-
Bert Earehart
427
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
Bert Earehart
462
Lookaway's Howitzer
Alexys Henderson
Kathleen Flower
-
Bert Earehart
418
Cherrydale Michaelangelo
Karsyn Draime
Renee Draime
-
Bert Earehart
063 - Classic Pleasure Saddle (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
443
Pinecreek's Second Vision
Erin Hudy
Erin Hudy
-
Bert Earehart
2
437
KJM Defining Moment
Cathy Tosto
Cathy Testo
-
Bert Earehart
3
460
CBMF Clear Victory
Erin Wilber
Wilber Family
-
Bert Earehart
4
451
Jessebelle
Renee Phillips
Renee Phillips
-
Bert Earehart
5
424
Dreamers Moonlight Rambo
Jill Fields Sweeney
Clan MacSweeney Holdings LLC
-
Bert Earehart
6
409
KHF Nikko Blue
Carly Pavan
Karen Pavan
-
Bert Earehart
7
391
Aerie Meadow High Roller
Melissa Bennett
Melissa Bennett
-
Bert Earehart
302
Lucky-U
Maria Orban
Maria Orban
-
Bert Earehart
364
WS Our Celebrity Belle
Megan McCally
Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
-
Bert Earehart
368
KJM Miss Behaivng
Julie Opipari
Julie Opipari
-
Bert Earehart
346
Ultra's Special Lace
Sally Strain
Steve & Annette Smith
-
Bert Earehart
064 - Walk/Jog Western Pleasure11& Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
286
Azkachina Smoke CH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
-
Bert Earehart
2
303
MJL Rochallor
Madeline Higgins
Mark & Marie Thomas
-
Bert Earehart
3
308
Delaware's Night Lite GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
Bert Earehart
4
423
Unicorn Simply A Star
Samanhta Sweeney
Jeff Fields Sweeney
-
Bert Earehart
5
315
R Legacy Elegant N Black
Elizabeth Gregory
Danielle Danielson
-
Bert Earehart
6
312
Equinox Holy Grael
Caleb Lyons
Brad & Kathryn Roberts
-
Bert Earehart
065 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
422
GSK The Villian CH
Hayley Broich
Larry & Barbara Broich
-
Bert Earehart
2
394
MeM Main Street
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
Bert Earehart
3
475
Century Oak The Wizards
Jackie Manson
Eliza Nicholas
-
Bert Earehart
4
362
Patrick's Girl
Ashley Neagle
Ashley Neagle
-
Bert Earehart
5
373
Ultra's High Noons
Lynn Carothers
Lynn Carothers
-
Bert Earehart
6
392
Uninhibited
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
-
Bert Earehart
7
366
HS Couragous Vision
Annika Stoldt
Annika Stoldt
-
Bert Earehart
311
Gotham
Stephanie Mahoney
Dr Kathy Sheppard-Jones
-
Bert Earehart
327
King Lehr's Mr Master
Sarah Gerken
Sarah Gerken
-
Bert Earehart
408
HAF Our Man Sam
Tori Robinson
Rick & Kathy & Tori Robinson
-
Bert Earehart
283
Sardes Scimillation
Jennifer Frank
Tim & Carol Selinsky
-
Bert Earehart
457
Sardes Rock of Love
Alexys Henderson
Michelle Quinn
-
Bert Earehart
066 - Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
415
Aerie Meadow Contessa
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
Bert Earehart
3
482
Troikas Ebanachov
Alexandra Zielewiewski
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
4
322
Kizu Bitter Tears
Miranda Nichols
Miranda Nichols
-
Bert Earehart
5
450
JDS Custom Made To Order
Bailey Curtis
Bailey Curtis
-
Bert Earehart
6
398
Artful Image
Sofia Stillings
Sofia Stillings
-
Bert Earehart
7
401
Bennington County
Zoie Marsh
Rob Marsh
-
Bert Earehart
067 - Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 and Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
479
Rawanda French Twist
Reagan Angell
Kathi Hummel
-
Bert Earehart
2
367
Shut Up And Dance
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
Bert Earehart
3
305
fitzwilliam Dawson
Kathryn Foutch
Kathryn Foutch
-
Bert Earehart
4
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Eliza Daniels
Anne Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
068 - Western Pleasure AOTR (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
345
Dreamaker High Chieftain
Sally Strain
Leonard & Sally Strain
-
Bert Earehart
2
298
Artistic Elegance
Del Mitchell
Del Mitchell
-
Bert Earehart
3
320
Pembroke Keepsake
Pat Gobin
Kandice Eagy Pat Gobin
-
Bert Earehart
4
465
Patchwork Star Trek
Shera Swope
Janet Siddle
-
Bert Earehart
5
276
Dragonsmeade Conniseur
Andrea Hostetler
Andrea Hostetler
-
Bert Earehart
6
284
Aquilas Sixteen Candles
Addyson Woefler
Addyson Woefler
-
Bert Earehart
7
388
Tamrac's Express
Claudia Grimes
Claudia Grimes
-
Bert Earehart
470
AMCF Car #9
Katie Knudsen
Katie Knudsen
-
Bert Earehart
069 - Junior Exhibitor Pleasure Driving 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
426
DBS Cavalier
Ailieen Bodine
Alyssa Rose
-
Bert Earehart
069A - 3 yr old English Pleasure (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
339
Brave
John Hufferd
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
070 - Western Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
418
Cherrydale Michaelangelo
Karsyn Draime
Renee Draime
-
Bert Earehart
2
377
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Breann Tripp
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
3
380
Morgan Valley Lucky Charm
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
4
360
CBM Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
Lina Reis
-
Bert Earehart
071 - Park Saddle Junior Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
487
Fieldcrest Captian Eclecliin
Tyler Hufferd
Tim & Carol Selinsky
-
Bert Earehart
072 - Walk/Trot Hunt PleasureChampionship 11 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
403
Always Atarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
Bert Earehart
2
289
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Alexis Pope
Mai Wisdom
-
Bert Earehart
073 - English Pleasure AOTS ( -- no entries -- )
074 - Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
442
KJM Five Star
Jenny Taylor
Dan & Leslie Kelley
-
Bert Earehart
2
439
SDMF Miss Starpiece
Britni Olsen
Five O Farm
-
Bert Earehart
3
494
Mem Prime Time
Kathi Hummel
Kathi Hummel & Taylor Toth
-
Bert Earehart
4
480
Century Oak March Madness
Alexander Walton
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
075 - Carriage Driving Turnout (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
316
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
Bert Earehart
2
294
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
Bert Earehart
3
296
Creekvale Copenhagen
Jennifer Jensen
Jennifer Jensen
-
Bert Earehart
4
356
Goldtree Locomotion
Anita Alden
Loretta & Bob Brown
-
Bert Earehart
076 - Hunt Seat Equtaiton 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
365
BMF Takke Down the Flag
Eleanor Maples
Chaebin Shin
-
Bert Earehart
2
450
JDS Custom Made To Order
Bailey Curtis
Bailey Curtis
-
Bert Earehart
3
404
KN French Commandente CHP
Jordan Bobbitt
Zayden Marsh Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
4
403
Always Atarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
Bert Earehart
5
405
Briar Oaks Sky Walker
Whitney Shapiro
Whitney Shapiro
-
Bert Earehart
077 - Classic Pleasure Driving Jr Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
479
Rawanda French Twist
Kaitlyn Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
Bert Earehart
2
346
Ultra's Special Lace
Sally Strain
Steve & Annette Smith
-
Bert Earehart
3
458
Minion Valentino
Carly Schmitt
Brian Stewart
-
Bert Earehart
4
455
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
Bert Earehart
078 - Pleasure Driving AOTS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
473
Patchwork Amazin Bentley
Janet Siddle
Janet Siddle
-
079 - Walk/Jog Western Seat Equitation Champion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
423
Unicorn Simply A Star
Samanhta Sweeney
Jeff Fields Sweeney
-
Bert Earehart
2
286
Azkachina Smoke CH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
-
Bert Earehart
3
315
R Legacy Elegant N Black
Elizabeth Gregory
Danielle Danielson
-
Bert Earehart
080 - Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
348
Wind Blu Locomotion
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
410
MEM I'm Back
Madeline Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Bert Earehart
3
475
Century Oak The Wizards
Jackie Manson
Eliza Nicholas
-
Bert Earehart
4
419
Whetstone Limerick
Victoria Smith
Victoria Smith and Julia Sturm
-
Bert Earehart
5
481
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
6
396
Merriewold Diplomat
Jesica Wilber
Jesica Wilber
-
Bert Earehart
7
362
Patrick's Girl
Ashley Neagle
Ashley Neagle
-
Bert Earehart
411
Boxford Living Art
Amanda Himes
Jessica Hannon
-
Bert Earehart
412
Futurity's Twisted Don
Rachel Nicholson
Melissa Holmes
-
Bert Earehart
336
Bri B Future Silver
Connor Farley
Conor Farley, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
-
Bert Earehart
379
The Apprentice
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
277
Aquila's New Horizon
Lindsay McMichael
Jennifer Frank
-
Bert Earehart
292
King Lehr's Bravado
Shelby Hoge
Shelby Hoge
-
Bert Earehart
472
Cappezzio
Cassidy Wilmoth
Jean Knudsen
-
Bert Earehart
483
Jax Untouchables
Elaina Ghezzi
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
484
Century Oak Final Scene
Katelyn Bell
Katelyn Bell
-
Bert Earehart
081 - Generation Gap Western (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
378
Milleniums Masterpiece
Danielle Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
2
377
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
3
415
Aerie Meadow Contessa
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
4
332
Ultra's Special Tribute
Chris Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
5
295
Paradigm John Thomas
Kim Thomas
Kim Thomas
-
6
315
R Legacy Elegant N Black
Danielle Danielson
Danielle Danielson
-
7
297
Spring Mill Tea Party
Jackie Manson
Deborah Litz-Beard
-
345
Dreamaker High Chieftain
Sally Strain
Leonard & Sally Strain
-
322
Kizu Bitter Tears
Miranda Nichols
Miranda Nichols
-
291
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
401
Bennington County
Zoie Marsh
Rob Marsh
-
476
Rustic V's Crown Of Light
Jamie Woznak
Janet and Doug Wozniak
-
082 - UPHA Challenge Cup 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
420
Upper Town Just I Caisse
Ellie Seeley
Debbie LeMay
-
Bert Earehart
2
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Eliza Daniels
Anne Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
083 - Novice Classsic Pleasure Driving ( -- no entries -- )
084 - Freestyle Reining (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
470
AMCF Car #9
Katie Knudsen
Katie Knudsen
-
2
275
CKH Hot Ice
Andrea Hostetler
Andrea Hostetler
-
3
278
Pl Precious Blessing
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
4
279
Jax Tru Elegence
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
085 - Carrage Driving Working (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
294
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
Bert Earehart
2
296
Creekvale Copenhagen
Jennifer Jensen
Jennifer Jensen
-
Bert Earehart
3
356
Goldtree Locomotion
Anita Alden
Loretta & Bob Brown
-
Bert Earehart
4
316
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
Bert Earehart
5
474
Patchwork Kool Kat
Janet Siddle
Janet Siddle
-
Bert Earehart
086 - English Pleassure Youth (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
493
Adventures Priority
Taylor Toth
Taylor Toth
-
2
461
Atwoood Cincinnatus
Erin Wilber
Wilber Family
-
3
371
JPS Living On The Edge
Audrey Moses
Laurie Moses
-
4
323
SDMF Rare Design
Erika Murdie
Showcase Stables
-
5
361
Sunny Acres Step N Out
Alicia Kollier
Alicia Kollier
-
435
ECP Scandalas
Kerrianne Adamek
Kerrianne Adamek
-
087 - Jr. Exhibitor Western Pleasure Championhsip (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Breann Tripp
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
2
415
Aerie Meadow Contessa
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
Bert Earehart
3
398
Artful Image
Sofia Stillings
Sofia Stillings
-
Bert Earehart
4
482
Troikas Ebanachov
Alexandra Zielewiewski
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
5
360
CBM Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
Lina Reis
-
Bert Earehart
6
322
Kizu Bitter Tears
Miranda Nichols
Miranda Nichols
-
Bert Earehart
7
401
Bennington County
Zoie Marsh
Rob Marsh
-
Bert Earehart
8
380
Morgan Valley Lucky Charm
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
9
450
JDS Custom Made To Order
Bailey Curtis
Bailey Curtis
-
Bert Earehart
088 - Hunter Pleasure Mares (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
417
Paddyngton's Keepsake
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
Bert Earehart
2
362
Patrick's Girl
Ashley Neagle
Ashley Neagle
-
Bert Earehart
3
366
HS Couragous Vision
Annika Stoldt
Annika Stoldt
-
Bert Earehart
4
283
Sardes Scimillation
Jennifer Frank
Tim & Carol Selinsky
-
Bert Earehart
5
427
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
Bert Earehart
089 - Jr Exhibitor Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
455
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
2
413
Don't Blink
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
3
446
Indian Creek High Stakes
Ashley Burns
Indian Creek Farm
-
4
364
WS Our Celebrity Belle
Chloe Mayes
Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
-
5
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
6
310
Wind Blu Neighbor Hood Watch
Madison Hensley
Madison Hensley
-
7
491
Bears Special Angel
Rachel Matejewski
Micheal & Amy Bearman
-
090 - Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
393
Ultra's Special Intention
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
Bert Earehart
091 - Western Pleasure Gentlemen (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
Bert Earehart
2
378
Milleniums Masterpiece
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
092 - Jr Exhibitor English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
441
LPV Supreme Command
Alexys Henderson
Alexys Henderson
-
2
435
ECP Scandalas
Kerrianne Adamek
Kerrianne Adamek
-
3
325
ML'S American Soldier
Sydni Kuehn
Eric, Teresa, Kuehn
-
093 - Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure Championhsip (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
372
Brazada CH
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
Bert Earehart
2
344
Ultra's Spirit of Play
Drake Symbolik
Annette Smith
-
Bert Earehart
3
305
fitzwilliam Dawson
Kathryn Foutch
Kathryn Foutch
-
Bert Earehart
4
367
Shut Up And Dance
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
Bert Earehart
5
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Eliza Daniels
Anne Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
094 - English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
444
Firewind Kakewalk
Jenny Taylor
Joy & Paul Scala
-
Bert Earehart
2
430
Ingates Here I Glow
Selvin Torrez
David Helmuth
-
Bert Earehart
3
477
TRSW Fine and Dandy
Terry Rutledge
Susan Walker & Terry Rutledge
-
Bert Earehart
4
407
Tara's American Flaire
Rob Marsh
Alexi Hunt
-
Bert Earehart
095 - Ladies Classc Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
459
Roses Little Miss Bussiness
Linda Stewart
Linda Stewart
-
Bert Earehart
096 - Jr Exhibitor Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
355
Latours Noble Gentry
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
Bert Earehart
2
481
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
3
395
Merriehill Roxie Hart Ch
Jesica Wilber
Jesica Wilber
-
Bert Earehart
4
414
Morgan Valley Blcokbuster
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
Bert Earehart
5
410
MEM I'm Back
Madeline Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Bert Earehart
6
384
Sarde's Charlemagne
Breann Tripp
Breann Tripp & Ron Sulller
-
Bert Earehart
7
365
BMF Takke Down the Flag
Eleanor Maples
Chaebin Shin
-
Bert Earehart
8
411
Boxford Living Art
Amanda Himes
Jessica Hannon
-
Bert Earehart
9
419
Whetstone Limerick
Victoria Smith
Victoria Smith and Julia Sturm
-
Bert Earehart
403
Always Atarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
Bert Earehart
404
KN French Commandente CHP
Jordan Bobbitt
Zayden Marsh Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
405
Briar Oaks Sky Walker
Whitney Shapiro
Whitney Shapiro
-
Bert Earehart
412
Futurity's Twisted Don
Rachel Nicholson
Melissa Holmes
-
Bert Earehart
462
Lookaway's Howitzer
Alexys Henderson
Kathleen Flower
-
Bert Earehart
379
The Apprentice
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
450
JDS Custom Made To Order
Bailey Curtis
Bailey Curtis
-
Bert Earehart
483
Jax Untouchables
Elaina Ghezzi
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
475
Century Oak The Wizards
Meara Kent
Eliza Nicholas
-
Bert Earehart
097 - Western Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
338
Spring Mill Momento
Lloyd Crawford
Janie Denning
-
Bert Earehart
2
337
Kinzu Lady Lyra
Amy Bessey
Kathleen Pierce
-
Bert Earehart
3
291
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
Bert Earehart
098 - Carriage Driving Reinsmanship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
356
Goldtree Locomotion
Anita Alden
Loretta & Bob Brown
-
Bert Earehart
2
474
Patchwork Kool Kat
Janet Siddle
Janet Siddle
-
Bert Earehart
3
316
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
Bert Earehart
4
296
Creekvale Copenhagen
Jennifer Jensen
Jennifer Jensen
-
Bert Earehart
5
294
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
Bert Earehart
099 - Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
288
Patchwork Revelation
Aaron Brown
Alexis Pope
-
Bert Earehart
2
336
Bri B Future Silver
Connor Farley
Conor Farley, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
-
Bert Earehart
3
471
Nobility Star
Tori Peskar
Tori Peskar
-
Bert Earehart
4
406
SFG Mistletoe Man
Rob Marsh
Joella & Carey Whitley
-
Bert Earehart
100 - Amateur Western Pleasure Championship $150 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
378
Milleniums Masterpiece
Danielle Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
2
301
WRR Godiva
Megan Provost
Megan Provost
-
Bert Earehart
3
377
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
4
298
Artistic Elegance
Del Mitchell
Del Mitchell
-
Bert Earehart
5
309
Faircrest Rare Ediition
Judith Sanders
Judith Sanders
-
Bert Earehart
101 - Classic Saddle AOTR (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
293
Whispering Masquerade
Colleen Johnson
Shelby Hoge
-
Bert Earehart
102 - Park Harness Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
434
SLB Valedictorian
Stanton Longenencker
Dr. & Mrs. Stan Longenecker
-
Bert Earehart
2
370
HVK Lord of the Bluegrass
Audrey Moses
Laurie Moses
-
Bert Earehart
103 - Carriage Driving Timed Obstacles (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
296
Creekvale Copenhagen
Jennifer Jensen
Jennifer Jensen
-
Bert Earehart
2
294
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
Bert Earehart
3
316
Cedar Creek Zephyr
Elaine Rosier
Elaine Rosier
-
Bert Earehart
4
356
Goldtree Locomotion
Anita Alden
Loretta & Bob Brown
-
Bert Earehart
104 - Carrriage Driving Timed Scurry Obstacles (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
294
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
Bert Earehart
2
296
Creekvale Copenhagen
Jennifer Jensen
Jennifer Jensen
-
Bert Earehart
3
356
Goldtree Locomotion
Anita Alden
Loretta & Bob Brown
-
Bert Earehart
105 - Carriage Driving Progressive Obstacles (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
296
Creekvale Copenhagen
Jennifer Jensen
Jennifer Jensen
-
Bert Earehart
2
294
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Christina Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
Bert Earehart
3
356
Goldtree Locomotion
Anita Alden
Loretta & Bob Brown
-
Bert Earehart
106 - Jr Horse Western Pleasure Championship $150 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
337
Kinzu Lady Lyra
Amy Bessey
Kathleen Pierce
-
Bert Earehart
2
300
Spring Mill Rocket Man
Shanna Gish
Spring Mill Morgans
-
Bert Earehart
3
313
TFF The Lightening Theif
Meredith Rosier
Lori Sargeant
-
Bert Earehart
4
291
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
Bert Earehart
107 - Jr Horse Pleasure Driving Championship $150 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
492
CKH Big Talker
Jeremy Hummel
Stephen Toth
-
Bert Earehart
2
369
Crooked Run Joy
Damian Hyde
Damian Hyde
-
Bert Earehart
397
KKW Spirited Obessison
Reese Richey
Jacob T Wendel
-
Bert Earehart
108 - Lead Line (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
388
Tamrac's Express
Ryker Grimes
Claudia Grimes
-
Bert Earehart
1
332
Ultra's Special Tribute
Ethan Sena Kiewich
Chris Bauer
-
Bert Earehart
1
315
R Legacy Elegant N Black
Amara Hamill
Danielle Danielson
-
Bert Earehart
1
324
Standing Ovation
Elin Danielson
Erika Murdie
-
Bert Earehart
1
345
Dreamaker High Chieftain
Sally Strain
Leonard & Sally Strain
-
Bert Earehart
1
378
Milleniums Masterpiece
Mikaela Mixamoto
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
1
462
Lookaway's Howitzer
Bella Rose
Kathleen Flower
-
Bert Earehart
1
400
The Finalist
Adrianna Akers
Shelby Clark
-
Bert Earehart
1
425
Hagerbrook Superman GCH
Breer Putney-Ernst
Amy Embury
-
Bert Earehart
109 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship $150 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
443
Pinecreek's Second Vision
Erin Hudy
Erin Hudy
-
Bert Earehart
2
460
CBMF Clear Victory
Erin Wilber
Wilber Family
-
Bert Earehart
3
409
KHF Nikko Blue
Carly Pavan
Karen Pavan
-
Bert Earehart
4
451
Jessebelle
Renee Phillips
Renee Phillips
-
Bert Earehart
5
368
KJM Miss Behaivng
Julie Opipari
Julie Opipari
-
Bert Earehart
6
437
KJM Defining Moment
Cathy Tosto
Cathy Testo
-
Bert Earehart
7
364
WS Our Celebrity Belle
Megan McCally
Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
-
Bert Earehart
8
293
Whispering Masquerade
Colleen Johnson
Shelby Hoge
-
Bert Earehart
9
391
Aerie Meadow High Roller
Melissa Bennett
Melissa Bennett
-
Bert Earehart
456
Harlan's Star Material
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
Bert Earehart
424
Dreamers Moonlight Rambo
Jill Fields Sweeney
Clan MacSweeney Holdings LLC
-
Bert Earehart
110 - Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
415
Aerie Meadow Contessa
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
Bert Earehart
2
482
Troikas Ebanachov
Alexandra Zielewiewski
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
3
418
Cherrydale Michaelangelo
Karsyn Draime
Renee Draime
-
Bert Earehart
4
380
Morgan Valley Lucky Charm
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
5
398
Artful Image
Sofia Stillings
Sofia Stillings
-
Bert Earehart
6
450
JDS Custom Made To Order
Bailey Curtis
Bailey Curtis
-
Bert Earehart
8
360
CBM Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
Lina Reis
-
Bert Earehart
9
322
Kizu Bitter Tears
Miranda Nichols
Miranda Nichols
-
Bert Earehart
111 - Carriage Hi Point Award (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
296
Creekvale Copenhagen
Jennifer Jensen
Jennifer Jensen
-
Bert Earehart
2
294
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
-
Bert Earehart
112 - Walk/Trot Saddle Seat Equi Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
479
Rawanda French Twist
Reagan Angell
Kathi Hummel
-
Bert Earehart
2
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Eliza Daniels
Anne Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
3
367
Shut Up And Dance
Lillian Kuhn
Lillian Kuhn
-
Bert Earehart
4
305
fitzwilliam Dawson
Kathryn Foutch
Kathryn Foutch
-
Bert Earehart
113 - $250 Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
416
CBMF Burn Notice
Mary Carlton
M J Sklenicka
-
Bert Earehart
2
485
VDM White Water
Jennifer Hazen
Gloria James
-
Bert Earehart
3
335
Abilene
Jeff Bessey
Creekside Morgans
-
Bert Earehart
4
378
Milleniums Masterpiece
Danielle Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
5
377
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
6
295
Paradigm John Thomas
Kim Thomas
Kim Thomas
-
Bert Earehart
7
400
The Finalist
Shelby Clark
Shelby Clark
-
Bert Earehart
8
304
Total Request
Emma Fedorcak
Vicki Quilhot
-
Bert Earehart
9
319
RJMF Drama Queen
Meredith Rosier
Everett & Peggy Angel
-
Bert Earehart
284
Aquilas Sixteen Candles
Addyson Woefler
Addyson Woefler
-
Bert Earehart
385
Boxford Life Is Good
Becky Bauer
Danielle Nelson
-
Bert Earehart
114 - $150 Amateur Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
350
DSD Gratzi
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
394
MeM Main Street
Abby Lorenz
Abby Lorenz
-
Bert Earehart
3
475
Century Oak The Wizards
Jackie Manson
Eliza Nicholas
-
Bert Earehart
4
422
GSK The Villian CH
Hayley Broich
Larry & Barbara Broich
-
Bert Earehart
5
352
Clayhill Nottingham
DR Roxanne Rogers
DR Roxanne Rogers
-
Bert Earehart
6
417
Paddyngton's Keepsake
Terra Zimmerman
Terra Zimmerman
-
Bert Earehart
7
292
King Lehr's Bravado
Shelby Hoge
Shelby Hoge
-
Bert Earehart
8
362
Patrick's Girl
Ashley Neagle
Ashley Neagle
-
Bert Earehart
9
408
HAF Our Man Sam
Tori Robinson
Rick & Kathy & Tori Robinson
-
Bert Earehart
457
Sardes Rock of Love
Michelle Quinn
Michelle Quinn
-
Bert Earehart
392
Uninhibited
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
Vicki Buss-Holschuh
-
Bert Earehart
348
Wind Blu Locomotion
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farm
-
Bert Earehart
277
Aquila's New Horizon
Lindsay McMichael
Jennifer Frank
-
Bert Earehart
484
Century Oak Final Scene
Katelyn Bell
Katelyn Bell
-
Bert Earehart
373
Ultra's High Noons
Lynn Carothers
Lynn Carothers
-
Bert Earehart
115 - Walk/Jog Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
423
Unicorn Simply A Star
Samanhta Sweeney
Jeff Fields Sweeney
-
Bert Earehart
2
303
MJL Rochallor
Madeline Higgins
Mark & Marie Thomas
-
Bert Earehart
3
315
R Legacy Elegant N Black
Elizabeth Gregory
Danielle Danielson
-
Bert Earehart
4
286
Azkachina Smoke CH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
-
Bert Earehart
116 - $150 Amateur Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
480
Century Oak March Madness
Alexander Walton
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
117 - Jr Exhibitor Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
458
Minion Valentino
Carly Schmitt
Brian Stewart
-
Bert Earehart
2
479
Rawanda French Twist
Kaitlyn Hummel
Kathi Hummel
-
Bert Earehart
3
455
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
Bert Earehart
117A - Jr Hosre Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
447
Andillusion
Sandy Tetrick
Sandy Tetrick
-
2
357
Angel Envy
Sally Longenecker
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
118 - Reining 1st/2nd Year Green (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
278
Pl Precious Blessing
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
Bert Earehart
2
277
Aquila's New Horizon
Andrea Hostetler
Jennifer Frank
-
Bert Earehart
3
279
Jax Tru Elegence
Jennifer Frank
Jennifer Frank
-
Bert Earehart
470
AMCF Car #9
Katie Knudsen
Katie Knudsen
-
Bert Earehart
118A - Stick Horse Class ( -- no entries -- )
119 - $150 Park Harness Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
434
SLB Valedictorian
Stanton Longenencker
Dr. & Mrs. Stan Longenecker
-
Bert Earehart
2
370
HVK Lord of the Bluegrass
Audrey Moses
Laurie Moses
-
Bert Earehart
120 - Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
454
Queen's Coca Puff
Alexys Henderson
Alexys Henderson
-
Bert Earehart
2
420
Upper Town Just I Caisse
Ellie Seeley
Debbie LeMay
-
Bert Earehart
3
452
SMSE Red Lighting
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
Bert Earehart
4
455
JDS Absolut Flaire
Madison Gray
Madison Gray
-
Bert Earehart
5
409
KHF Nikko Blue
Maddie Sappenfield
Karen Pavan
-
Bert Earehart
6
458
Minion Valentino
Carly Schmitt
Brian Stewart
-
Bert Earehart
7
402
Futurity's Frontier Justice
Alexi Hunt
Anne Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
121 - $150 Jr Horse English Pleasusre Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
448
The Mastercraft SS
Sandy Tetrick
Sandy Tetrick
-
Bert Earehart
122 - Walk/Tot Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
403
Always Atarheel
Caroline O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
Bert Earehart
2
289
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Alexis Pope
Mai Wisdom
-
Bert Earehart
123 - $250 Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
439
SDMF Miss Starpiece
Britni Olsen
Five O Farm
-
Bert Earehart
2
433
French Memories
Selvin Torrez
Leo Cordero Acuri Stables
-
Bert Earehart
3
432
RJMF Powder'& Smoke
Selvin Torrez
Reuben Miller
-
Bert Earehart
124 - $150 Jr Horse Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
358
Hand Crafted
Andraya Whittaker
Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
-
Bert Earehart
2
334
Meadow Mist Man On The Run
Amy Bessey
Patricia Walters
-
Bert Earehart
125 - Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
375
CRD Great Expectation
Timothy Enfield
Emily Torrez
-
Bert Earehart
2
459
Roses Little Miss Bussiness
Linda Stewart
Linda Stewart
-
Bert Earehart
3
302
Lucky-U
Maria Orban
Maria Orban
-
Bert Earehart
126 - $250 English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
430
Ingates Here I Glow
Selvin Torrez
David Helmuth
-
Bert Earehart
2
477
TRSW Fine and Dandy
Terry Rutledge
Susan Walker & Terry Rutledge
-
Bert Earehart
127 - Hunt Seat Equiitation Chapionship (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
355
Latours Noble Gentry
Linel Mullendore
Linel Mullendore
-
Bert Earehart
2
410
MEM I'm Back
Madeline Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Bert Earehart
3
384
Sarde's Charlemagne
Breann Tripp
Breann Tripp & Ron Sulller
-
Bert Earehart
4
481
Bacccarat's Silent Storm
Madison Amy
Scott Nevers
-
Bert Earehart
5
418
Cherrydale Michaelangelo
Karsyn Draime
Renee Draime
-
Bert Earehart
6
379
The Apprentice
Maddie Nowosielski
Nicole Nowosielski
-
Bert Earehart
7
365
BMF Takke Down the Flag
Eleanor Maples
Chaebin Shin
-
Bert Earehart
8
457
Sardes Rock of Love
Alexys Henderson
Michelle Quinn
-
Bert Earehart
450
JDS Custom Made To Order
Bailey Curtis
Bailey Curtis
-
Bert Earehart
411
Boxford Living Art
Amanda Himes
Jessica Hannon
-
Bert Earehart
427
Ultra's My Girl
Ailieen Bodine
Ailieen Bodine
-
Bert Earehart
403
Always Atarheel
Kelsey O'Connell
Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell
-
Bert Earehart
404
KN French Commandente CHP
Jordan Bobbitt
Zayden Marsh Ebbert
-
Bert Earehart
405
Briar Oaks Sky Walker
Whitney Shapiro
Whitney Shapiro
-
Bert Earehart
128 - $250 Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
288
Patchwork Revelation
Aaron Brown
Alexis Pope
-
Bert Earehart
2
336
Bri B Future Silver
Connor Farley
Conor Farley, Cowboy Connor Enterprises
-
Bert Earehart
3
406
SFG Mistletoe Man
Rob Marsh
Joella & Carey Whitley
-
Bert Earehart
129 - $150 Amateur English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
461
Atwoood Cincinnatus
Beth Wilber
Wilber Family
-
Bert Earehart
2
371
JPS Living On The Edge
Laurie Moses
Laurie Moses
-
Bert Earehart
3
299
BRMF Final Explosion
Erin Hudy
Erin Hudy
-
Bert Earehart
130 - $250 Park Saddle Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
445
Elizabeth Burick
Elizabeth Burick
-
Bert Earehart
2
453
BJB The Gambler
Haley Madsen
Haley Madsen
-
Bert Earehart
131 - Western Dressage Intro Test 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
347
Sheradan's Rembrandt
Mike Wahl
Nancy Rebman
184
Jennifer Roth
2
382
Matinee Idol
Patrice Pautler
Patrice Pautler
174
Jennifer Roth
131a - Western Dressage Intro Test 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
1505
Jennifer Roth
2
286
Azkachina Smoke CH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
173
Jennifer Roth
132 - Western Dressage Intro Test 2 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
347
Sheradan's Rembrandt
Mike Wahl
Nancy Rebman
157.5
Jennifer Roth
2
382
Matinee Idol
Patrice Pautler
Patrice Pautler
149
Jennifer Roth
132a - Western Dressage Intro Test 4 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
286
Azkachina Smoke CH
Alexis Pope
Roberta Brown
213
Jennifer Roth
2
291
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
189.5
Jennifer Roth
133 - Western Dressage Basic Test 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
207
Jennifer Roth
2
378
Milleniums Masterpiece
Danielle Nelson
Mike Nelson
186.5
Jennifer Roth
133a - Western Dressage Basic Test 1 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
Cobblestone Dash For Gold
Roberta Brown
Aaron Brown
208
Jennifer Roth
2
290
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
199.5
Jennifer Roth
3
288
Patchwork Revelation
Aaron Brown
Alexis Pope
187
Jennifer Roth
4
360
CBM Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
Lina Reis
19.5
Jennifer Roth
134 - Western Dressage Basic Test 4 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
Cobblestone Dash For Gold
Roberta Brown
Aaron Brown
223
Jennifer Roth
2
291
Charlestown Tiger Eye
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
220
Jennifer Roth
3
288
Patchwork Revelation
Aaron Brown
Alexis Pope
205.5
Jennifer Roth
134a - Western Dressage Basic Test 2 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Morgan Valley O'Malley
Mike Nelson
Mike Nelson
240
Jennifer Roth
2
360
CBM Sweet Talkin Guy
Lina Reis
Lina Reis
238
Jennifer Roth
135 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
286
Azkachina Smoke CH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
252
Jennifer Roth
2
295
Paradigm John Thomas
Kim Thomas
Kim Thomas
242
Jennifer Roth
135a - Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )
136 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )
136a - Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
295
Paradigm John Thomas
Kim Thomas
Kim Thomas
252
Jennifer Roth
2
287
Cobblestone Dash For Gold
Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown
242
Jennifer Roth
137 - Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
333.5
Jennifer Roth
137a - Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )
138 - Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
273
Jennifer Roth
138a - Western Dressage Level 2 test 4 ( -- no entries -- )
139 - USDF Intro Test A (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
294
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
100.5
Jennifer Roth
140 - USDF Intro Test B (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
294
Lacy's High Fashion Magic Ch
Louise West Fraser
Louise West Fraser
99.5
Jennifer Roth
141 - USDF Intro Test C ( -- no entries -- )
142 - Training Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
359
Kells Xtra Kash
Amy Rothe-Hietter
Nancy Wentz
150.5
Jennifer Roth
143 - Training Test 2 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
359
Kells Xtra Kash
Amy Rothe-Hietter
Nancy Wentz
171
Jennifer Roth
2
363
Callie's Gold To Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
165.5
Jennifer Roth
144 - Training Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
363
Callie's Gold To Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
136.5
Jennifer Roth
145 - First Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
363
Callie's Gold To Behold
Stephanie Sparrow
Stephanie Sparrow
136.5
Jennifer Roth
146 - First Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )
147 - First Level Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )
148 - Choose Any Second Level Test ( -- no entries -- )
149 - Choose Any Second Level Test not riidden class 148 ( -- no entries -- )
200 - 1/2 stall ( -- no entries -- )