GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - GRAND NATIONAL & WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MORGAN HORSE SHOW-2022
Oklahoma City, OK - Peggy Hatfield
001 - GN Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
EKL The Fire Inside
Whitney Bodnar
Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp
-
2
79
DCK Designed Just for You
Michael Murphy
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
002 - GN Two-Year Old Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
918
Ledyard Up the Tempo
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
380
Newmont's Valiant Spirit
Travis Neidlinger
Ellen Feld
-
3
118
RDF BellBoy
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
003 - WC Junior Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
918
Ledyard Up the Tempo
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
380
Newmont's Valiant Spirit
Travis Neidlinger
Ellen Feld
-
004 - GN Three-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
114
Indian Creek Get Crackin
Forest Nealon
Diane Edginton & Angela Burckhard
-
005 - GN Four-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Dragonsmeade Synergy
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
696
ORMF Prime Design
Scott Nevers
Scott Nevers
-
3
387
Unabated
Scott Neidlinger
Ocean View Morgans LLC
-
006 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Gelding (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
HPW Star Boy
Tim Roesink
Sandra Ferrera
-
2
641
That'll Do
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
3
1015
JRH After Midnight
Michael G. Carpenter
Michael G. Carpenter
-
4
146
LC El Matador GCH
Gerry Rushton
Michael & Sue Ewens
-
007 - WC Senior Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Dragonsmeade Synergy
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
641
That'll Do
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
008 - WC Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Dragonsmeade Synergy
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
918
Ledyard Up the Tempo
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
009 - GN Western Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
980
DBS White Winter
Garn Walker
Derek Francis & Haley Francis
-
2
924
Cherrydale Total Eclipse CH
Rick Gervasio
Rick Gervasio
-
3
655
Merriewold Jesse James
Ryne Swope
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
4
277
Fifty Shades of Bay
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
5
244
Light It Up
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
6
409
JHFS Supreme Legacy
James Gruenberg
Allen & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans
-
7
694
Rowenda Boogie On Down
Scott Nevers
Scott Nevers
-
8
7
Altair Rising Star
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
9
187
Burn it Down
Jeffrey Bessey
Barbara Wade
-
10
985
Crown Belle Star
Daryl Hopson
Paula Hague
-
259
The Stylist
Dustin Freiheit
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
727
Positive Impact
Rick Davis
Rebecca Watters
-
010 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
162
The Fashionista GCH
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
2
407
Dantree Debutante CH
Grace O'Brien
Grace O'Brien
-
3
441
HS Courageous Vision
Annika Stoldt
Annika Stoldt
-
4
385
Ledyard's Love Talk
Jane Downey
Lingering Hills Stable
-
5
217
KLB Ivy League
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
6
638
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
7
429
Miz Masterpiece
Amy Embury
Clare Todd
-
8
794
KKW Miss Demeanor
Lisa Haitz Cooper
Lisa Haitz Cooper
-
9
344
Hollybrook Love Story
Skye Kozijn
Skye Kozijn
-
10
534
Merriehill Isa Diva
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
673
Ancan Riverdance
Elizabeth Bass
Elizabeth Bass
-
011 - GN Yearling Filly (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
Clayhill's the Black Swan
Tim Roesink
TriFecta
-
2
1042
Totally Predicted
Phil Fountain
Robinson Family Trust
-
3
77
DCK My Bella Blue
Michael Murphy
Victoria & Brian Berry
-
4
917
TLP Chaotic Queen
Lynn Peeples
Andy & Carolyn Mast
-
5
289
GSK Royal Diva
Whitney Bodnar
& Jessica Larson, Susan Klotz
-
6
525
Miss Matilda
Bert Earehart
Caryn Earehart
-
7
379
HLSJ Party Crasher
Scott Neidlinger
Melissa Wetmore Lambrecht
-
8
242
Backless
Bret Day
Susi Day & Linda Wheeler
-
012 - GN Two-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
337
Ledgefields Juliet
David Rand
Jill & Steve Tassinari
-
2
74
HVK Light Fantastic
Michael Murphy
Dr. Lauren Cohen Fischer
-
3
497
Bring It
Richard Boule'
Michelle Quinlisk
-
4
223
Saralin Czarina
Tim Roesink
Stanton & Susan Longenecker
-
5
974
M'Lady Electra
Kelly Kraegel
Margaret Foley
-
6
580
Feelin Bubbley
Cierra Holtz
Cierra Holtz & Dillon Shea
-
7
923
Sutton Obsidian
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
013 - WC Junior Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
337
Ledgefields Juliet
David Rand
Jill & Steve Tassinari
-
2
225
Clayhill's the Black Swan
Tim Roesink
TriFecta
-
014 - GN Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Saralin Slam Dunk
Tim Roesink
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
846
Morgan Hill Rattle N Hum
John Beaver
Dwayne Comeau
-
015 - GN Four-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
760
Concrete Acres Be Special
Stephen D Smith
Stephen D Smith
-
2
599
Undun
Jeff Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
016 - GN Five-Year Old & Older Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
585
Kinzu Designed in Black
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Michelle Litch
-
2
248
Stolen Design
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
3
570
Private Eyes
Frank Miller
Ann Blankenship
-
4
433
NEF Transcend
Jessica Cavanaugh
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
5
356
Newmont's Peppermint Pati
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
6
601
LC Destiny's Child
Jeff Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
017 - WC Senior Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Saralin Slam Dunk
Tim Roesink
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
585
Kinzu Designed in Black
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Michelle Litch
-
018 - WC Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Saralin Slam Dunk
Tim Roesink
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
337
Ledgefields Juliet
David Rand
Jill & Steve Tassinari
-
019 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
502
Tomeri Antoinette
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Great Island Morgan Horses LLC
-
2
405
Arcola's Kiss Me Tony
Becky Gruenberg
Jessica Wilber
-
3
668
Chicago Summer Nights
Austin Eversman
Eric & Austin Antman
-
4
473
Graycliff Whiskey Girl
Bethanne Metts
Bethanne Metts
-
5
137
EKL Super Elegant
Erica Kemp
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
6
965
Fire In The Hole
Kelly Kraegel
Tammy Ann Bennett
-
7
246
Stolen Resolution
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
8
32
Rustic V's Bahama Momma
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
9
6
Moonrune Tempest Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
020.1 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
623
TTMF Tomadachi
Natalie Kizzier
Natalie Kizzier
-
2
953
HyLee's Bushmill GCH
Katie Schafer
Katie Schafer
-
3
649
Valley Acres Wassup
Susan Wendelschafer
Susan Wendelschafer
-
4
868
Dragonfire Timeless
Kelsey Scott
Champions Way LLC
-
5
793
THFM French Motion Man
Victoria Dawson
Victoria Dawson
-
6
416
Crown Wickedly Good
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
7
408
Spot On
Nicole Peterson
Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
-
8
691
SN Chromed Out
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
9
743
KLS Desperado
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
10
995
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
421
Dressed To Kill
Kiana Pearson
Lisa Pearson
-
020.2 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
479
LCK Stardust GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
549
MJY's Exquisite Design
Leesa Clark
Leesa Clark
-
3
740
Key Constellation
Hyelim Shin
Hyelim Shin
-
4
982
Crown Galaxy
Carol Fletcher- Churchill
Sally & Michael Ladd
-
5
418
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
Alyssa Erskine
Alyssa Erskine
-
6
524
SDMF Flight Time
Ashley Pigo
Ashley & Eric Pigo
-
7
652
Extreme Makeover
Jessica Scherer
Jessica Scherer
-
8
713
Sarde's Satisfaction
Hannah Locke
Hannah Locke
-
9
639
Get More
Charlene Edelson
Charlene Edelson
-
10
824
Tony Award
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
901
C-King MJ's Danzin Star
Julie Tretter
Julie Tretter
-
1007
Rustic V Hot Off The Press
Bonnie Witrak
Bonnie Witrak
-
021 - GN Western Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
932
Meadowcreek Bay B Fe
Melissa Monty
Melissa Monty
-
2
388
MDMS O'Shanessey Brigade
Mary Neidlinger
Mary Neidlinger
-
3
538
Apogee Alegria
Alison Bendele
Alison Bendele
-
4
59
Fortunes Fiero
Megan Kramer
Megan Kramer
-
5
766
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
6
828
CBMF Stratocaster
Amy-Jo Burroughs
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
7
11
Totally Epic
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
8
269
Smaland Crown Royal
Michael Tauer
Michael Tauer
-
022 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
104
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
2
873
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
3
558
Bears Boogiebear
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
4
786
Get Lucky
Emily Lents
Emily Lents
-
5
744
Morgan Hill Mighty Max
Tami Britton
K-Lyn Stable
-
6
979
MFM All About Tonight
Rachel Miller
Jamie Miller
-
7
439
Vincenzo's Style CH
Reece Hart
Madeleine Grace Monica
-
8
318
Captain Cool CH
Courtney Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
9
727
Positive Impact
Rebecca Watters
Rebecca Watters
-
10
75
AMHF Busybody
Nicholetta Donaldson
Nicholetta Donaldson
-
279
CBMF Head Of The Class GCH
Tessa Beard
Sandra & Tessa Beard
-
283
HyLee One in a Millennium
Kimberly Miller
Kimberly Miller
-
023 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
496
Tomeri Royal Attire
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
465
LSSM Queens SpecialFlaire
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
3
731
Sangre Tall Timber
Katie Mair
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
4
870
Ledyard Sebastian
Marguerite Friday
Barbara Ferguson
-
5
434
Libretto's Sweet Emotion
Jessica Cavanaugh
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
6
341
Detweiler's King Cobra
Cindy Mugnier
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
7
446
Let's Taco 'Bout Me
Aaryn Whitacre
Madison Amy
-
8
23
TDM Steel The Moment
Erlene Seybold-Smythe
Linda Braddon
-
9
710
Newmont's Captivator
Tricia Waclena
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
10
174
Dr. J
Mallory Mignot
Stephen/Deborah/Taylor Andrade
-
518
Arcola's Zuccoto
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
670
Highpark Rhapsody
Sarah Krygeris
Elizabeth Bass
-
958
ORMF American Cyclone
Cate Lynch
Laura McGee
-
024 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Single/Multiple (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
729
Firemark Against All Odds
Rick Davis
Mary Louise Rossignol
-
Kathleen Whaley
2
2
HVK Daring Dance GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
Kathleen Whaley
3
361
Newmont's Remedy
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
Kathleen Whaley
4
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Kathleen Whaley
5
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Kathleen Whaley
6
1010
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Jenny Fidler
Jenny Fidler
-
Kathleen Whaley
7
1011
Ultras Double Oh Seven CH
Karla Cortelyou
Karla Cortelyou
-
Kathleen Whaley
8
661
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
9
122
Sontree Celebration of Grace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Kathleen Whaley
025 - GN Heritage Salute to America-Single/Multiple Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
361
Newmont's Remedy
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
Kathleen Whaley
2
661
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
3
2
HVK Daring Dance GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
Kathleen Whaley
026 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
564
Morengo SS CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
2
452
Ledyard Mysterious Prince
Sara Foy
Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
-
3
81
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
4
345
Dragonsmeade Simpatico
Kenneth Hart
Hartland Equestrian Center
-
5
863
Lucky-U GCH
Gina M. Giansante
Gina M. Giansante
-
6
852
R'surene Kantamos
Beth Ann Grella
David & Beth Grella
-
7
29
Whitemud Challenger
John Hodson
John Hodson & Christopher Farrar
-
027 - GN Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
503
Vivre L'Amour
Sophia Vasapolli
Sophia Vasapolli
-
2
304
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
3
956
TRE Someday
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
4
459
Ryan's Valentino
Samantha Silverstein
Cary Silverstein & Samantha Silverstein
-
5
856
VDM Prince
Greysen Fors
Jennifer Joy
-
6
491
Winding Peter Piper
Spencer Shample
Spencer Shample
-
7
910
TRSW Jezebel
Kiara Crossley
Connie Manning-McNichol
-
028 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
478
CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH
Jeffrey Gove
Gove Family Partnership
-
2
614
Standoff
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
3
941
TRE Friday Buzz
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
4
179
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Cheryl Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
5
475
HUR's Imperator
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
6
571
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
7
256
Ledyard's One More Time CH
Frances Pugh
Tara Farm LLC
-
8
370
Capo Di Monte
Mona Skager
Mona Skager
-
9
17
Winter Moon Ghost
Jeanne Masters
Jeanne Masters
-
029 - GN Yearling Colt (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
119
RDF Bella's Fireball
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
2
290
Merriehill Decked Out
Whitney Bodnar
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
3
226
Saralin Answered Prayers
Tim Roesink
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
4
523
RRVE DareDevilry
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
5
300
HVK Midnight Fling
Michael Murphy
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
6
878
Hidden Creek Lover Boy
Scott Neidlinger
Cary & Rachel Coles
-
7
357
LDM True North
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
8
1001
Hagerbrook Reddi Or Not
Jim Fisher
Susan Collins
-
030 - GN Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
915
The Latest Trend JY
Lynn Peeples
Lynn Peeples & Cindy Braham
-
2
335
Burkland Tough Enough
David Rand
Robinson Family Trust
-
3
221
Dragonsmeade Griffin
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
4
299
HVK Midnight Seranade
Michael Murphy
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
4
832
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
5
257
RRVE Heavy Crown
Ken Swanson
Tara Farm LLC
-
6
352
Real Lee Something
Selvin Torrez
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
031 - WC Junior Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
915
The Latest Trend JY
Lynn Peeples
Lynn Peeples & Cindy Braham
-
2
335
Burkland Tough Enough
David Rand
Robinson Family Trust
-
032 - GN Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
804
VDM One More Time GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
82
ICM It's Miller Time
Paul Brisco
Skyrose Enterprises LLC
-
033 - GN Three-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
583
Kinzu All Or Nothing
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Elizabeth Brigante
-
2
237
Bernini
Bret Day
Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC
-
3
117
Treble's Busy Signal
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
576
Pick Your Poison
Frank Miller
Frank & Ann Miller
-
034 - GN Four-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
598
WGF Clearly Intense
Jeff Fancsali
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
035 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
197
RWF Dralion
Tim Roesink
Jonathan Fisher
-
2
658
VDM Kobalt
John Warner
Dale Farabee
-
036 - WC Senior Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
197
RWF Dralion
Tim Roesink
Jonathan Fisher
-
2
658
VDM Kobalt
John Warner
Dale Farabee
-
037 - WC Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
197
RWF Dralion
Tim Roesink
Jonathan Fisher
-
2
915
The Latest Trend JY
Lynn Peeples
Lynn Peeples & Cindy Braham
-
038 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
375
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Jacqueline Mahoney
Jacqueline Mahoney
-
2
456
Whitemud Citation
Stacey Swalla
Kent & Stacey Swalla
-
3
306
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Debra Mudge
Debra Mudge
-
4
132
SSL Ultimate Design
Hilary Campbell
Hilary Campbell
-
5
635
CBMF Fearless
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
6
571
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
7
842
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Nancy Andreano
-
8
912
CBMF Matinee Idol
Joy Hiatt
Frances Wittman
-
9
166
CFF Money Talks
Claire Armstrong
Stan Morey
-
10
941
TRE Friday Buzz
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
346
Dragonsmeade Well Played
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
863
Lucky-U GCH
Gina M. Giansante
Gina M. Giansante
-
039 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Dragonsmeade Synergy
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
238
Hazard County
Bret Day
Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC
-
3
334
HTLD Black Diamond
David Rand
Elizabeth Poirier & Amanda Nicastro
-
4
331
CRMS Victory Cry
Cindy Mugnier
Cindy Mugnier
-
5
1017
Word To The Wise
MacKenzie Werry
Donegal Hills Farm
-
6
919
Ledyard Socrates
Katelyn Powell
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
7
68
Lahars Star Runner
Kate Vieyra
Seavista Group Inc
-
8
428
Post Malone
Lauren Seatts
Tony & Lauren Seatts
-
9
395
GDH Caesar
Austin Cole
Joy Scala
-
10
629
BBG Royally Iconic
Suzanne Haberek
Christy Underwood
-
527
Exceed's Exuberant
Bert Earehart
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
598
WGF Clearly Intense
Jeff Fancsali
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
040 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Dragonsmeade Vendome
Nancy Hendricks
John & Nancy Hendricks
-
2
944
Equinox Voracious
Malcolm Rhodes
Emily Rhodes
-
3
476
BRMF Fearless
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
4
1045
CBMF Radio Silence
Holly Huse
Holly Huse
-
5
988
Harlan's Balanced Image
Shelley Bullard
Shelley & Robert Bullard
-
6
570
Private Eyes
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
7
146
LC El Matador GCH
Sue Ewens
Michael & Sue Ewens
-
8
921
HFM Last Tango
Kurt Rumens
Carole Bradford
-
9
601
LC Destiny's Child
Mike Deal
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
041 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
307
SSLLC Flawless
Michael Murphy
Aimee Spellman
-
2
511
MSMHF Hollywood Star
Ryne Swope
10 Star Ranch
-
3
784
Treble's Exquisite
John Velardi
Holliston Stables
-
4
249
Stolen Halo
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
5
905
EAH Ring Mibelle
Emma Banks
Reuben Miller
-
042 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
789
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Aimee Spellman
Aimee Spellman
-
2
986
Newmont's Pretty Please
Paula Hague
Paula Hague
-
3
800
MCMF Star Girl
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
043 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle AOTS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
044 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
286
Merriehill Shooting Star CH
Lillian Kuhn
Sue Powers/Queensbury Farm
-
2
789
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Scarlett Spellman
Aimee Spellman
-
3
659
Fire Run Confetti
Parker Puckett
Kathy Beverage.
-
4
839
MCS Rock Star
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
5
943
EKL Visualize
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patricia Bartley
-
6
522
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
7
746
SCMF Winged Victory
Kathryn Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
8
819
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Bryce Miller
Cathy Miller
-
9
908
HyLee's No Regrets
Kiara Crossley
Carla Cousinneau
-
045 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single/Multiple (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Kathleen Whaley
2
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Kathleen Whaley
3
509
Roadshow Music Man
Ryne Swope
10 Star Ranch
-
Kathleen Whaley
4
729
Firemark Against All Odds
Rick Davis
Mary Louise Rossignol
-
Kathleen Whaley
5
1010
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Jenny Fidler
Jenny Fidler
-
Kathleen Whaley
6
1011
Ultras Double Oh Seven CH
Karla Cortelyou
Karla Cortelyou
-
Kathleen Whaley
7
23
TDM Steel The Moment
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Kathleen Whaley
8
661
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
9
2
HVK Daring Dance GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
Kathleen Whaley
10
122
Sontree Celebration of Grace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Kathleen Whaley
361
Newmont's Remedy
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
Kathleen Whaley
046 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
970
Gulfwind's Girl On Fire CH
Kelly Kraegel
Margaret McKnight
-
047 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
Tomeri The Regalest GCH
Taylor Parrish
Renee McLean
-
2
192
BRMF Final Explosion CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
3
781
Out Late
Isabella Charon
Isabella Charon
-
4
1029
Dragonsmeade Anthracite GCH
Isabella Alessio
Isabella Alessio
-
5
572
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
6
821
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
7
703
Bogota CH
Ellie Ward
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
-
8
147
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Mollie Tuten
Katherine A. Smith
-
9
240
SSL Dynamic Design
Molly Branham
Molly Branham
-
048 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
541
Stolen Valor CH
Heidi Torres
Heidi Torres
-
2
156
Tzarcastic
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
-
3
423
MLB Justified CH
Joy Rumsey
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
4
273
OTM Be Still My Heart GCH
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
5
499
Acorn Ridge White Sock's CH
Shane Darnell
Shane Darnell
-
6
584
Mister Right
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
7
725
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
8
926
The Rookie CH
Susan Hyman
Susan Hyman
-
9
538
Apogee Alegria
Alice Hughes
Alison Bendele
-
10
21
Rowenda Tout Fini GCH
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
80
Fan Paige
Danica Brisco
Paul & Danica Brisco
-
168
ATB Pretentious
Becky Opp
Rebecca Opp
-
222
Heartbeat Of Hartland
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
425
DWS Cristobal
Keith Salmon
Keith Salmon
-
987
Trickling Stream Trigger
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
738
Fieldcrest Major of War
Lori Hull
Michael & Lori Hull
-
597
VSB Dark Storm Cloud
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
049 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
Dragonsmeade Odin CH
Laila McCrory
Jennifer McCrory
-
2
939
SPR Pompeii
Jacqueline Schatzberg
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
3
413
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
4
81
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Olivia Vieyra
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
5
84
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Isla Hornbacher
Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
-
6
574
Dragonsmeade First Night
Paige Torok
Allie Schlosser
-
7
462
Alphastar Ring The Bell
A.J. Billetts
Mark A. Fisher
-
8
36
The Chase
Sidney Byer
Sidney Byer
-
9
258
Awakened
Julia Wickline
Julia Wickline
-
050 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
477
LedgefieldThreeDaysGrace
Amanda DuPont
Jane Thompson
-
2
292
Totally Wicked
Mallory Sciaraffa
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
3
332
One For Me
Tricia Morrison
Patricia Morrison
-
4
438
Highpark Maybellene
Jessica Cavanaugh
Jessica & Tim Walsh
-
5
515
Arcola's Pizzelle
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
051 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
107
CBMF Avenger GCH
Maris Everett
Melissa Beckett
-
2
329
Dragonsmeade Kept Secret GCH
Avery Douglass
Firewind Morgans
-
3
121
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Allie Schlosser
Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
-
4
566
Ultras Love Potion CH
Jordan Canby
Kelly Canby
-
5
72
Laing Hill Uncle Jake CH
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
6
293
Toscanini GCH
Addison Johnson
Carol Johnson
-
7
154
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Nathania Lie
Christian Lie & Imelda Sastrawinata
-
9
562
Bruno Mars
Paige Torok
Laura Lindsay
-
052 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
460
LJMS Astro Flaire
Amanda DuPont
Amanda DuPont
-
2
1041
Ledyard Lord Timothy
Marguerite Friday
Hannah Bush
-
3
620
Ideal Caisse Scenario
Olyvia O'Brien
Kristin & Matthew Zedwick
-
4
581
Laing Hill Bay Rum
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
5
822
SSLLC Against All Odds
Kathleen Peeples
Kevin Schengrund DVM
-
6
86
Indian Creek Day Break
Emma Fedorcak
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
7
889
VVS Light The Fire
Laurie Albaitis
Laurie Albaitis
-
8
695
SN Bruno Marz
Scott Nevers
Scott Nevers
-
9
519
Arcola's Amaretti
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
10
303
Cool Command
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
157
The Investor
Mallory Mignot
Ashton Niemann
-
283
HyLee One in a Millennium
Kimberly Miller
Kimberly Miller
-
053 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
777
Khaleesi
C.A. Tony Lee III
CAL III Horses LLC
-
2
141
RRVE Validation
Kevin Worsley
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
3
846
Morgan Hill Rattle N Hum
Skye Kozijn
Dwayne Comeau
-
4
85
Indian Creek Levity
Megan Buckley
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
5
576
Pick Your Poison
Paul Brisco
Frank & Ann Miller
-
6
586
Break The Bank
Katie Hodges
Afterglow LLC
-
054.1 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
419
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Pamela Herren
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
2
616
Hollybrook Rembrandt
Kurt Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
3
885
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Julie Nygaard
Julie Nygaard
-
4
539
By The Bay GCH
Suzanne Leonard
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
5
362
Playmor's Date Night CH
Elaine Rosier
Elaine & Meredith Rosier
-
6
186
Feel The Burn
Karen Saville
Karen Saville
-
7
244
Light It Up
Terri Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
8
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Sherri Snook Bos
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
9
991
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
10
76
EKL Shake It Off
Victoria Berry
Victoria & Brian Berry
-
129
JNS In Like Flynn
Elizabeth Roloff
Megan Merritt
-
7
Altair Rising Star
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
47
Canabar Buttons and Bows
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
812
Avanti
Felicia Schlemmer
Felicia Schlemmer/Karen Gardner
-
960
QVM These Dreams
Tamra Lynch
Tamra Lynch
-
702
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
-
054.2 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
MLB Power Play GCH
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
2
272
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Kim Anderson
Hannah Stewart
-
3
196
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver/North Kountry Station
-
4
378
HSV Flying Cloud
Jane Downey
Little Bit Of Luck LLC
-
5
844
Fire Run Emerald City
Marian Grimes
Marian Grimes
-
6
653
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
7
54
CBMF Glamorous
Laura Vunovich
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
8
568
SLR Sam Spade
Linda Yule
Linda Yule
-
9
827
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Dorothy Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
10
89
SpringMill Rocket Man
John Huse
John & Patricia Huse Family
-
11
Totally Epic
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
461
Commanders Flaire
Jane Soura
Amanda DuPont
-
762
Rosehaven H C Korver
Valerie Francis
Valerie Francis
-
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
055 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Junior Exhibitor Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
56
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Elayna Harman
Karen Singer
-
Kathleen Whaley
2
663
GRM Strike It Rich
Lane Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
056 - GN Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
497
Bring It
Richard Boule'
Michelle Quinlisk
-
2
667
Valley Acres Its My Time
Eric Antman
Dremul Enterprises Inc.
-
3
151
KMP A Beautiful Mind
Gerry Rushton
Erica & Corey Kemp
-
4
879
Sunny Acres Mastercraft
Whitney Bodnar
Nancy Vidler
-
5
916
CRMS Moonlighting
Lynn Peeples
John A. Yoder
-
6
308
CLS Heir Apparent
Michael Murphy
Kristen Colvin
-
057 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
773
Blurred Lines GCH
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
330
Long Live The Queen CH
Casey McDonald Douglass
McDonald Douglass LLC
-
3
931
Kinzu Gloriosa Manana
Karen Bessel
Kathleen Pierce
-
4
905
EAH Ring Mibelle
Emma Banks
Reuben Miller
-
058 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
427
Take The Crown GCH
D'Anne Hayman
D'Anne Hayman
-
2
549
MJY's Exquisite Design
Leesa Clark
Leesa Clark
-
3
969
SpringMill November Rain
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
4
732
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
5
606
Cimi's Primo
Lynn Begalla
Lynn Begalla
-
6
22
Smithsonian GCH
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
7
169
Arcola's French Press CH
Becky Opp
Rebecca Opp
-
8
673
Ancan Riverdance
Elizabeth Bass
Elizabeth Bass
-
059 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
928
RJMF Beg Your Pardon
Rick Gervasio
Robert B. Morgan
-
2
805
Lahars Super Sonic
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
3
922
NSS Night Moves
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Karen Bellows
-
4
265
He's Boogiewoogy BugleBoy
Dustin Freiheit
Brenda Matusik
-
5
470
Ladymark's Superstar
Amanda DuPont
Janelle Harrington
-
6
593
Reisling Ridge Normandy
Holly Bedient
Holly Bedient
-
7
360
Wana Acres Trump
Meredith Rosier
Meredith Rosier
-
8
245
Stolen Illusion
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
9
184
LXC Houdiniz Masquerade
Jeffrey Bessey
Jeffrey Bessey
-
060 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
351
Catch the Moon GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
2
854
FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH
Alicia Owens
Ashley Saunders Russo
-
3
212
CN Awaited Masterpiece
Lora Lyons
Lora Lyons
-
4
98
Far and Away
Shea Zepke
Paula Messier
-
5
565
Muy Bien CH
Cierra Holtz
Tamara Moravec
-
6
143
Midshipman
Paige Raven
Diane Kleinecke
-
061 - GN Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
783
IBA Shall We Dance
Mike Goebig
Holliston Stables
-
2
583
Kinzu All Or Nothing
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Elizabeth Brigante
-
3
807
Newmont's Legend
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
062 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
RJMF Possessed
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
2
204
Crooked Run Last Call
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
3
349
BVMS Winter Soldier
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
4
234
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
5
587
TRSW Lookie Here
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
6
931
Kinzu Gloriosa Manana
Ethan Bessel
Kathleen Pierce
-
7
963
Queens Spice Girl
Kadence Mariano
Kelly Kraegel
-
8
951
Nittanys Boogie Time
Isabella Chen
Isabella Chen
-
063 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
445
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
2
982
Crown Galaxy
Carol Fletcher- Churchill
Sally & Michael Ladd
-
3
736
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Jennifer Grey
Victoria Ricci
-
4
463
Warpath GCH
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
5
385
Ledyard's Love Talk
Jane Downey
Lingering Hills Stable
-
6
976
WSHEC Leap of Fe
Melissa Walker
Garn & Melissa Walker
-
7
431
Merriehill Revealed
Julie Byrn
JoAnne & Julie Byrn
-
8
416
Crown Wickedly Good
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
9
1007
Rustic V Hot Off The Press
Bonnie Witrak
Bonnie Witrak
-
10
639
Get More
Charlene Edelson
Charlene Edelson
-
064 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
935
VVM Always Dreaming
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
646
After Party
Murphy McSenek
Melina Brunson
-
3
102
ADH All About Attention
Sandy Tetrick
Sandy Tetrick
-
4
785
Outrageouslee
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
5
938
Busy Being Fabulous
Brian Butler
Brian Butler
-
6
69
Cool Operator
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
-
7
210
Confidential
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
-
8
365
TMW Duramax
Dave Fleming
Melissa Warner-Fleming
-
9
19
Man of Magic
Jodi Hadley
Jodi Hadley
-
10
599
Undun
Mike Deal
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
354
RJMF Rosita
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
90
The Master's Cry VDM
John Huse
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
065 - GN Western Pleasure Gelding (Class Size: 21)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
426
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Mary Carlton
M J Sklenicka
-
2
980
DBS White Winter
Garn Walker
Derek Francis & Haley Francis
-
3
925
Bri-B Bishop Piece
Rick Gervasio
Rick Gervasio
-
4
76
EKL Shake It Off
Mary Cockriel
Victoria & Brian Berry
-
5
869
VL Todd Michael
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Leslie Kelley
-
6
171
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Mallory Mignot
Kristi Darrow
-
7
469
WVS The Real Deal CH
Amanda DuPont
Michael & Monica O'Guinn
-
8
267
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Dustin Freiheit
Troika Farm-Linda & Jim Kvanbeck
-
9
542
HPW Bringin the Bling
Heidi Torres
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
10
727
Positive Impact
Rick Davis
Rebecca Watters
-
444
AW Gatsby
Aaryn Whitacre
Denise & John Janak
-
448
RBF Maverick CH
Erica Reszitnyk
Suzy Trueblood
-
543
Sunny Acres Rhedd Butler CH
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Ella Herschak
-
600
TripT
Anita Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
409
JHFS Supreme Legacy
Becky Gruenberg
Allen & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans
-
410
Midsummer Supremacy
Sarah Brooks
Sarah Brooks
-
7
Altair Rising Star
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
34
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
Lori Gajowski
Catherine Cloud
-
38
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
-
187
Burn it Down
Jeffrey Bessey
Barbara Wade
-
244
Light It Up
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
066 - GN Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
858
Tara's Firewalker
Jennifer Hazen
Holly Linden
-
2
82
ICM It's Miller Time
Robert Kellert
Skyrose Enterprises LLC
-
3
224
BRMF Move On
Tim Roesink
Joseph Graber
-
4
389
SHLM Dura Max
Jim Taylor
Dan Kelley-Victory Lane Farm
-
5
806
Free Bird
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
6
955
Winterset ThymeAfterThyme
David Page Champion
Clare L Simpson
-
067 - GN Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
779
Carol Dawson GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
200
Dragonsmeade Eltanin GCH
Spencer Shelby Pilot
Spencer Shelby Pilot
-
3
383
Nanton's Revolution GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
4
18
Winter Moon White Magic
Jodi Hadley
Jodi Hadley
-
5
856
VDM Prince
Jennifer Joy
Jennifer Joy
-
6
563
Old School Groove
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
068 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
487
Lady Alexander GCH
Jenna Day
Jenna Day
-
2
647
Cingate All Star CH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
3
231
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
4
526
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
5
158
The Mastercraft SS
Abby Boyles
Heath & Carrie Boyles
-
6
693
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
7
467
CFS Gentleman's Queen CH
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
8
723
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Clara Boland
Hilltop Boland Acres LLC
-
9
280
Hillwood Irish Hooligan
Delaney Beard
Linda Collins
-
069 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
407
Dantree Debutante CH
Grace O'Brien
Grace O'Brien
-
2
429
Miz Masterpiece
Amy Embury
Clare Todd
-
3
385
Ledyard's Love Talk
Jane Downey
Lingering Hills Stable
-
4
253
Sunny Acres Constellation CH
Kathryn Healy
Leslie & Kathryn Healy
-
5
638
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
6
441
HS Courageous Vision
Annika Stoldt
Annika Stoldt
-
7
246
Stolen Resolution
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
8
534
Merriehill Isa Diva
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
9
344
Hollybrook Love Story
Skye Kozijn
Skye Kozijn
-
10
48
Cadence Allure
Ashley Wingate
Christy & Bryan Wingate
-
217
KLB Ivy League
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
673
Ancan Riverdance
Elizabeth Bass
Elizabeth Bass
-
794
KKW Miss Demeanor
Lisa Haitz Cooper
Lisa Haitz Cooper
-
070 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
2
867
Coachman's Brite-Passage
Gianna Regina
Judy Burke
-
3
757
EKL All Eyes On Me
Maris Osworth
Annette Smith
-
4
811
UDM Written In The Stars
Kallie Loreman
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
5
882
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
071.1 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
623
TTMF Tomadachi
Natalie Kizzier
Natalie Kizzier
-
2
418
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
Alyssa Erskine
Alyssa Erskine
-
3
736
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Jennifer Grey
Victoria Ricci
-
4
953
HyLee's Bushmill GCH
Katie Schafer
Katie Schafer
-
5
408
Spot On
Nicole Peterson
Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
-
6
793
THFM French Motion Man
Victoria Dawson
Victoria Dawson
-
7
649
Valley Acres Wassup
Susan Wendelschafer
Susan Wendelschafer
-
8
976
WSHEC Leap of Fe
Melissa Walker
Garn & Melissa Walker
-
9
465
LSSM Queens SpecialFlaire
Alyssa Peechatka
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
10
421
Dressed To Kill
Kiana Pearson
Lisa Pearson
-
524
SDMF Flight Time
Ashley Pigo
Ashley & Eric Pigo
-
691
SN Chromed Out
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
1008
IGF Byzsolini
Bonnie Witrak
Bonnie Witrak
-
071.2 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
479
LCK Stardust GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
445
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
3
427
Take The Crown GCH
D'Anne Hayman
D'Anne Hayman
-
4
982
Crown Galaxy
Carol Fletcher- Churchill
Sally & Michael Ladd
-
5
549
MJY's Exquisite Design
Leesa Clark
Leesa Clark
-
6
726
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jordan Freitag
-
7
416
Crown Wickedly Good
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
8
652
Extreme Makeover
Jessica Scherer
Jessica Scherer
-
9
995
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
10
743
KLS Desperado
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
901
C-King MJ's Danzin Star
Julie Tretter
Julie Tretter
-
639
Get More
Charlene Edelson
Charlene Edelson
-
072 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
278
Playmor's Noble Aviator CH
Berkley Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
671
CFF Better Than Money
Makayla Ronk
Karen Schultz
-
3
655
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
4
128
Most Wanted GCH
Colby Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
5
1031
Rivergate Bordeaux
Kallie Loreman
Tindell Frick
-
6
369
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Marleigh Brown
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
8
216
SpringMill Momento CH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
9
798
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
073 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
104
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
2
558
Bears Boogiebear
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
3
318
Captain Cool CH
Courtney Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
4
786
Get Lucky
Emily Lents
Emily Lents
-
5
431
Merriehill Revealed
Julie Byrn
JoAnne & Julie Byrn
-
6
727
Positive Impact
Rebecca Watters
Rebecca Watters
-
7
559
Indian Creek Braveheart
Lucia Struck
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
-
8
183
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Isabella Didden
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
9
518
Arcola's Zuccoto
Inga Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
10
682
HPW Friday Night Lights
Hensley Moses
Brittni McGill
-
261
NRMF Jim Beam
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson & Hannah Stewart
-
279
CBMF Head Of The Class GCH
Tessa Beard
Sandra & Tessa Beard
-
283
HyLee One in a Millennium
Kimberly Miller
Kimberly Miller
-
75
AMHF Busybody
Nicholetta Donaldson
Nicholetta Donaldson
-
074 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
929
Kauffman's Porsche
Anne Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
2
1049
Livewire GCH
Lauren Damrow
Damrow Family
-
3
78
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Debora Collard Kindsfater
Stacey Ferguson
-
4
825
Cherrydale Aurora
Ashley Young
Ashley Young
-
5
54
CBMF Glamorous
Laura Vunovich
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
6
273
OTM Be Still My Heart GCH
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
7
885
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Julie Nygaard
Julie Nygaard
-
8
626
HyLee's Skandahl
Nicole Barbour
Nicole Barbour
-
9
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Sherri Snook Bos
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
10
844
Fire Run Emerald City
Marian Grimes
Marian Grimes
-
882
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
538
Apogee Alegria
Alison Bendele
Alison Bendele
-
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
075 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
471
MJY's Glitz Maker GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
174
Dr. J
Taylor Andrade
Stephen/Deborah/Taylor Andrade
-
3
711
RWF Paganini GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
4
904
MJY's Standing Out
Hannah Minnis
Emma Banks
-
5
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
6
567
Namaste
Clara Wosser
Clara Wosser
-
7
573
Motivated Ms
Lindsay Heliker
Rachael Heliker
-
8
809
EKL Splash Of Class
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
Cary & Rachel Coles
-
076 - PRESENTATION Dressage All Levels ( -- no entries -- )
077 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 12 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
521
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Evelyn z
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
2
482
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Gabrielle Mahoney
Gabrielle Mahoney
-
3
692
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
4
412
Air Force GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
6
668
Chicago Summer Nights
Isabella Gonzalez
Eric & Austin Antman
-
7
460
LJMS Astro Flaire
A.J. Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
8
363
Wanakmajak
Charlotte Davidson
Charlotte Davidson
-
9
43
Maxwell Smart
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
10
135
Flintlocks Envy
Hannah Harmon
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
078 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
Soft and Stunning
Lauren Bandl
Lauren Bandl
-
2
302
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
3
500
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Madelline Clark
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
4
826
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Brinlee Wright
Antonia Watkins
-
5
264
Locutus GCH
Hannah Stewart
Sarah Anderson
-
6
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Sydnee Sartain
Hensley Moses
-
7
967
MEM I'm Back
Ava Leon
Ava Leon
-
8
473
Graycliff Whiskey Girl
Adyson Metts
Bethanne Metts
-
10
989
Belleridge Lucy
Jack Shahon
Belleridge Morgans/Shahon Family
-
907
CM Echo's of Victory
Madyson Fequet
Madyson Fequet
-
079 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
126
Johannesburg GCH
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
2
952
BVMS I Rest My Case
Anna Wullbrandt
Anna Wullbrandt
-
3
422
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
4
165
En Suspense NKS
Chloe Cox
Chloe Cox
-
5
619
Illuminating
Kelsea Kobylk
Kelsea Kobylk
-
6
872
LPS Rebel Yell
Isabella Stover
Isabella Stover
-
7
892
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
8
792
Whatever It Takes
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
9
759
Chit Chat
Maris Osworth
Stephen D Smith
-
10
109
Queen's Dirty Deeds
Kaylee Davis
Kaylee Davis & Kay Altman
-
080 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
277
Fifty Shades of Bay
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
161
Treble's Wow Factor
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
3
733
Dreamers Moonlight Rambo GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
4
607
Higher Ellevations
Ali Denzel
Ali Denzel
-
5
185
TFF Seastrong
Elizabeth Ramsey
Elizabeth Ramsey
-
6
243
Oregon Country Flash CH
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
7
987
Trickling Stream Trigger
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
8
597
VSB Dark Storm Cloud
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
9
654
DFF Morgan Masterpiece
Diana Kline
Diana Kline
-
081 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 15 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
494
Valley Acres Who Dat
Annabelle Crotty
Annabelle Crotty
-
2
24
JW Phantom GCH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
3
466
Derawnda Lincoln CH
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
4
590
Playmor All Night GCH
Ayva Palos
Ayva Palos
-
5
622
Aljaks Time After Time
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
6
788
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Scarlett Spellman
Scarlett Spellman
-
7
1005
D.R. Lucky Douglas
Ella Willis
Kimberly Weafer
-
8
969
SpringMill November Rain
Sarah Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
9
1022
ML's American Soldier
Ella Kim
Katie Kendall
-
10
841
LBJ Toy Town
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
909
MJD French Impression
Ainsley Crossley
Susan Nahirniak
-
1002
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
999
C-King Solar Flaire
Cassidy Moore
Cassidy Moore
-
33
Dux Donte
Grace Oman
Grace Oman
-
406
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Emily Enke
Emily Enke
-
082 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
615
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
2
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
3
507
Hibernacle Eclipse CH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
4
423
MLB Justified CH
Joy Rumsey
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
5
790
Beck's Phoenix
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
6
584
Mister Right
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
7
727
Positive Impact
Rebecca Watters
Rebecca Watters
-
8
263
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
9
932
Meadowcreek Bay B Fe
Melissa Monty
Melissa Monty
-
10
1026
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
981
WSG Veyron
Rachel Miller
WSG Morgans LLC
-
827
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Dorothy Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
828
CBMF Stratocaster
Amy-Jo Burroughs
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
756
Ultras Special Tribute
Chris Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
725
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
362
Playmor's Date Night CH
Elaine Rosier
Elaine & Meredith Rosier
-
353
RJMF Supernatural GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
404
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
186
Feel The Burn
Karen Saville
Karen Saville
-
083 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 22)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
924
Cherrydale Total Eclipse CH
Charlene Kolodziej
Rick Gervasio
-
2
541
Stolen Valor CH
Heidi Torres
Heidi Torres
-
3
369
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Marleigh Brown
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
4
196
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver/North Kountry Station
-
5
653
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
6
222
Heartbeat Of Hartland
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
7
267
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Kristen Rash
Troika Farm-Linda & Jim Kvanbeck
-
8
448
RBF Maverick CH
Meghan Wolfe
Suzy Trueblood
-
9
156
Tzarcastic
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
-
10
131
Raintree Reunion
Kimberly Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
425
DWS Cristobal
Keith Salmon
Keith Salmon
-
671
CFF Better Than Money
Tianna Howe
Karen Schultz
-
766
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
542
HPW Bringin the Bling
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
171
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
7
Altair Rising Star
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
26
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
34
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
Natalie Longo
Catherine Cloud
-
270
Something's Got To Give
Sara Clark
Sara Clark
-
250
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
925
Bri-B Bishop Piece
Janelle Schroeder
Rick Gervasio
-
991
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
084 - GN Hunter Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
67
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Natalie Jane Woodland
Natalie/Brent/Martha Woodland
-
2
656
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
3
1
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
4
33
Dux Donte
Grace Oman
Grace Oman
-
5
6
Moonrune Tempest Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
085 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
232
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
2
233
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
3
175
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Emily Cleland
Stephen/Deborah/Taylor Andrade
-
4
655
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
5
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
6
27
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
7
274
JRH Remember Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
8
609
Hard to be Humble
Dalton Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
9
1003
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Paige Sawyer
-
10
272
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
964
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
191
Willowick Troubadour CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
086 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Single/Multiple (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Kathleen Whaley
2
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Kathleen Whaley
3
729
Firemark Against All Odds
Rick Davis
Mary Louise Rossignol
-
Kathleen Whaley
4
2
HVK Daring Dance GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
Kathleen Whaley
5
122
Sontree Celebration of Grace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Kathleen Whaley
6
1011
Ultras Double Oh Seven CH
Karla Cortelyou
Karla Cortelyou
-
Kathleen Whaley
7
661
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
8
1010
KJM Hopes and Dreams
Jenny Fidler
Jenny Fidler
-
Kathleen Whaley
9
361
Newmont's Remedy
Danielle Danielson
Meredith Rosier
-
Kathleen Whaley
10
23
TDM Steel The Moment
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Kathleen Whaley
087 - GN Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
466
Derawnda Lincoln CH
Amanda DuPont
Michael & Diane Munson
-
2
824
Tony Award
Kathleen Peeples
Ashleigh Wood
-
3
189
Meadowmist Man On The Run CH
Melanie Pyanowski
Melanie Pyanowski
-
4
486
Don't You Wish
Sarah Gove
Dianne Lents
-
5
979
MFM All About Tonight
Garn Walker
Jamie Miller
-
6
1037
Bay State Guinness GCH
Matt Simula
Kristina Hartwell
-
7
767
MDSMF Hot Rod
Meara Kent
Sammi Hazen
-
8
436
MEM Park Place
Tess Kiritsy
Tess Kiritsy
-
9
904
MJY's Standing Out
Emma Banks
Emma Banks
-
10
1000
Knolltop's Pirate Flag
Kelsey Bornt
Susan Collins
-
909
MJD French Impression
Connie Manning-McNichol
Susan Nahirniak
-
170
SPR Second Chance
Mallory Mignot
Linda Braddon
-
596
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
088 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
804
VDM One More Time GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
613
Wood Valley Odyssey GCH
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
3
512
Roadshow Johnny Cash
Mattie Frances Luedeker
10 Star Ranch
-
089 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
Dragonsmeade Skyfall
Tim Roesink
Spencer Shelby Pilot
-
2
778
Close Up
Dwayne Knowles
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
3
257
RRVE Heavy Crown
Ken Swanson
Tara Farm LLC
-
4
817
Ledyard Unique Love
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
5
74
HVK Light Fantastic
Robert Kellert
Dr. Lauren Cohen Fischer
-
6
580
Feelin Bubbley
Cierra Holtz
Cierra Holtz & Dillon Shea
-
7
358
RJMF Billie Jean
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
8
516
Arcola's Sugar Coated
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
194
Saralin Litigator
Tim Roesink
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
090 - GN Hunter Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
484
Sarde's Spitfire
Sarah Gove
Richard Boule' & Shane Darnell
-
2
247
Ledyard Ring My Bell
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
3
545
JDS Bedazzled
Chloe Mayes
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
4
899
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Delanie Beevers
Delanie Beevers
-
5
674
Clayhill I'm Your Lady
Sarah Krygeris
Tianna Howe
-
091 - GN Park Harness Ladies (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
934
SpringMill Superstition GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
823
Ledyard The Rebel
Kathleen Peeples
Robert Severino
-
3
551
Ledyard Endless Reserves
Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
Viviane Daniels
-
4
348
Winsome Hills CoolChatter
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
5
650
Manhattan Sunrise GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
-
092 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Dragonsmeade Indochine
Lora Lyons
Lora Lyons
-
2
377
Ledyard's Midas Touch GCH
Amy Roberts
Amy Roberts
-
3
912
CBMF Matinee Idol
Frances Wittman
Frances Wittman
-
4
564
Morengo SS CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
5
843
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
6
510
Roadshow Moonlight Bay
Jamie Green Willard
10 Star Ranch
-
7
498
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
8
585
Kinzu Designed in Black
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
9
474
CAL Midnight Special
Cassandra Machado
Cassandra Machado
-
10
579
KGA Irish Eyes
Laura Lindsay
Frank & Ann Miller
-
093 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
776
Mesmer-Eyes
Dwayne Knowles
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
320
VL Peekie Blinders
David Rand
Victory Lane LLC
-
3
142
PAMF Show Ticket
Gerry Rushton
Diane Kleinecke
-
4
374
Ledyard That's The Truth
Merin Maggi
Kelly Armijo
-
5
1032
Ledyard Hot Tamale
Nancy Flower
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
094 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
984
KMP Shutout CH
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
2
513
TLP Galaxy Force
Ryne Swope
10 Star Ranch
-
3
930
RJMF Hot Dann
Rick Gervasio
Jean Morgan
-
4
469
WVS The Real Deal CH
Amanda DuPont
Michael & Monica O'Guinn
-
5
71
HVK Noble Action
Mary Cockriel
Shelley Harding
-
6
366
Commanding-Star-Quest CH
Missy Warner-Fleming
Melissa Warner-Fleming
-
7
1013
VL Dragonheart
Katie Mair
Mary Golota & Natalie Golota
-
8
543
Sunny Acres Rhedd Butler CH
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Ella Herschak
-
9
584
Mister Right
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Chanin Hill
-
10
575
Dragon Rage
Betsy Krutek
Frank & Ann Miller
-
657
Bamboozle
Riley Rowe
Riley Rowe
-
758
Ancan Kaboom
Drake Symbolik
Annette Smith
-
975
Radiant Superstar
Kelly Kraegel
Kimberly Swartz
-
600
TripT
Anita Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
260
HD Providence
Dustin Freiheit
W. H. Miner Ag Research Institute
-
095 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
338
Dragonsmeade Kindred
Glenn Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
2
614
Standoff
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
3
373
Intense GCH
Linda Sheridan
Linda Sheridan
-
4
396
MJS Eclipse GCH
Elizabeth Burick
Elizabeth & Tom Burick
-
5
255
Tara's Bigshot
Holly Johnson
Holliston Stables
-
6
164
Queen's Nightwatch
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
7
432
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Dr. Julia Hoag
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
8
645
Dragonsmeade Courante
Maureen Howat
Maureen Howat
-
9
1
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
10
424
LMP Bring It Home
Sarah McFall Salmon
Sarah McFall Salmon
-
17
Winter Moon Ghost
Jeanne Masters
Jeanne Masters
-
096 - GN English Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
325
Queen's Sebastian GCH
David Rand
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
2
220
Dragonsmeade Spectre
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
3
640
Bazinga
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
4
706
The Optimist CH
Natalie Martens
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
5
520
Akira Derringer GCH
Caryn Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
6
734
MJY's Glittering Cash
Katie Mair
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
7
1021
NS After Six
Grant Slomkowski
Showcase Stable Inc./Melissa & Tracy Loubert
-
8
988
Harlan's Balanced Image
Greg Ferguson
Shelley & Robert Bullard
-
9
116
RDF Nobody's Fool
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
097 - GN Park Harness (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
848
EKL Shakedown CH
Alicia Owens
Alicia Owens
-
2
401
NS Fame & Fortune
Jim Taylor
Darris & Leslie Garoufalis/Lexicon
-
3
115
RDF Bell Ringer
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
098 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
298
HVK Summer Night
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
2
397
NRMF Neon Moon
Jim Taylor
Elizabeth & Tom Burick
-
3
87
Indian Creek Icebreaker
Shanna Gish
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
4
527
Exceed's Exuberant
Bert Earehart
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
5
629
BBG Royally Iconic
Suzanne Haberek
Christy Underwood
-
6
68
Lahars Star Runner
Robert Kellert
Seavista Group Inc
-
7
254
Sand Ridge Zinger
Ken Swanson
Emily Poole Equine LLC
-
8
1027
HWDY Dr Feel Good
Joshua Piatt
Pamela Gelia
-
9
598
WGF Clearly Intense
Jeff Fancsali
Anita & Jeff Fancsali/Wingait Farms
-
099 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
372
Dantree Princeton
Peyton Bergstad
Fran Iyer
-
2
522
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
3
874
Indian Creek Calistoga
Sophia Eckardt
Sophia Eckardt
-
4
943
EKL Visualize
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patricia Bartley
-
5
819
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Bryce Miller
Cathy Miller
-
6
853
HWDY Moon Light
Ava Musolino
Ava Musolino
-
7
834
Sarde's Swagger
Mia Rose Mercurio
Mia Rose Mercurio
-
8
908
HyLee's No Regrets
Kiara Crossley
Carla Cousinneau
-
100 - GN Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
501
Firewind Kakewalk
Deborah Hamilton
Deborah Hamilton
-
2
207
Playmor's I'm A Star Too GCH
Cathy Tosto
Cathy Tosto
-
3
348
Winsome Hills CoolChatter
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
4
120
Gordel's Deliverance
Shelley Gomavitz
Shelley Gomavitz
-
101 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Ledyard's Midas Touch GCH
Amy Roberts
Amy Roberts
-
2
339
Patchwork Mr Benz
Rachael Winograd
Ray Ramsey Family
-
3
627
Warchest GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Jennifer & Lauren Lang
-
4
430
CRMS Last Quarter CH
Elizabeth McCray
Mark & Elizabeth McCray
-
5
99
Stoney Point Cimarron
Cressilee Bryant
Paula Messier
-
6
403
RCV All the Rage GCH
Katherine Hanson
Bonnie Miller
-
7
424
LMP Bring It Home
Sarah McFall Salmon
Sarah McFall Salmon
-
8
797
Too Hot To Handle
Megan Weeda
Ashley & Megan Weeda
-
9
195
CRMS Masterpiece
Janyce Fry
Patricia Spangler/Janice Fry
-
10
371
EQN Coup De Coeur
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer Cappa
-
152
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Vanessa Ybarra
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
166
CFF Money Talks
Claire Armstrong
Stan Morey
-
579
KGA Irish Eyes
Laura Lindsay
Frank & Ann Miller
-
645
Dragonsmeade Courante
Maureen Howat
Maureen Howat
-
672
HPW First Crush
Makayla Ronk
Makayla Ronk
-
799
CBMF Tick Tock
Robin Gould
Robin Gould
-
843
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
959
CBMF Still the One
Bonnie Cunningham
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
102 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
669
Ledyard Serenity
Eric Antman
Dremul Enterprises Inc.
-
2
97
Heart of the Moon
Shanna Gish
Paula Messier
-
3
784
Treble's Exquisite
Mike Goebig
Holliston Stables
-
103 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
605
Living On Easy Street CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
2
447
Miss Velvet Brown GCH
Tana Patel
Tana Patel
-
3
433
NEF Transcend
Dr. Julia Hoag
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
4
585
Kinzu Designed in Black
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
5
861
EKL Rising Sensation
Rebecca Johnson
Rebecca Johnson
-
104 - WC Futurity Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Saralin Slam Dunk
Tim Roesink
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
237
Bernini
Bret Day
Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC
-
3
807
Newmont's Legend
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
816
Rare Vintage
Lainey Key
Waterford Farm Inc.
-
105 - GN Road Hack Hunter Seat Finals (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
439
Vincenzo's Style CH
Reece Hart
Madeleine Grace Monica
-
2
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Hensley Moses
Hensley Moses
-
3
954
Laing Hill Atha
Natalia Barnoy
Lynda Swan Barnoy
-
4
441
HS Courageous Vision
Annika Stoldt
Annika Stoldt
-
5
892
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
6
467
CFS Gentleman's Queen CH
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
7
713
Sarde's Satisfaction
Hannah Locke
Hannah Locke
-
8
279
CBMF Head Of The Class GCH
Tessa Beard
Sandra & Tessa Beard
-
9
363
Wanakmajak
Charlotte Davidson
Charlotte Davidson
-
10
596
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
577
Harlington's Independence
Audrey Thornton
Frank & Ann Miller
-
4
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
280
Hillwood Irish Hooligan
Delaney Beard
Linda Collins
-
744
Morgan Hill Mighty Max
Deborah Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
996
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
1008
IGF Byzsolini
Bonnie Witrak
Bonnie Witrak
-
899
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Delanie Beevers
Delanie Beevers
-
900
Samac's Knight Light
Megan Donaghe
Tammy Stutzman
-
904
MJY's Standing Out
Hannah Minnis
Emma Banks
-
978
King-E Pipin Hot
Emilee Chilldres
Mary Peel Scott
-
106 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
266
Bears Necessity GCH
Carley Freiheit
Brenda Matusik
-
2
490
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Gavin Gove
Dianne Lents
-
3
426
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Milo Hawk
M J Sklenicka
-
4
350
Cherrydale Melania GCH
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
5
83
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude GCH
Estella Hornbacher
Anne Kvanbeck
-
6
828
CBMF Stratocaster
Luke Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
7
756
Ultras Special Tribute
Carina Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
8
810
QVM National Treasure GCH
Mckenzie Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
9
172
Cavalli GCH
Taryn Hunter
Kristi Darrow
-
10
51
Limelight
Emme Neel
Emme Neel
-
679
Canabar Nickelback
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
107 - GN Road Hack Saddle Seat Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1048
Morgan Hill Six Shooter
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
2
1
LPV Center Stage GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
108 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
25
Ledyard Code Red CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
2
1036
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Grace Ball
Megan Buckley
-
3
488
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
4
588
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
5
839
MCS Rock Star
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
6
569
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
7
625
Queen's Gentleman Jack
Taylor Angiuli
Taylor & Laurie Angiuli
-
8
672
HPW First Crush
Cassandra Kohanski
Makayla Ronk
-
9
997
Playmor's Winnie the Blue
Amelia Kim
Lisette Druliner-Kim & Amelia Kim
-
109 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
268
Arcola's Valeria
Dustin Freiheit
Troika Farm-Linda & Jim Kvanbeck
-
2
690
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Scott Nevers
Alexandra Walton
-
3
35
Still Standing
Troy Compton
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
883
TFF Devon
Erin Silver
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
-
5
188
From Paris With Love
Amy Bessey
Patricia Walter
-
6
32
Rustic V's Bahama Momma
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
110 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
HPW Livin the Dream
Jacqueline Schatzberg
Kristina Hilton
-
2
138
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
Hannah Harmon
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
3
306
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
4
84
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Isla Hornbacher
Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
-
5
36
The Chase
Sidney Byer
Sidney Byer
-
111 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
461
Commanders Flaire
Amanda DuPont
Amanda DuPont
-
2
38
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
-
3
981
WSG Veyron
Rachel Miller
WSG Morgans LLC
-
4
76
EKL Shake It Off
Mary Cockriel
Victoria & Brian Berry
-
5
869
VL Todd Michael
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Leslie Kelley
-
6
568
SLR Sam Spade
Brooke Yule-Gronau
Linda Yule
-
7
56
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Karen Singer
Karen Singer
-
8
34
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
Lori Gajowski
Catherine Cloud
-
9
409
JHFS Supreme Legacy
Becky Gruenberg
Allen & Kristen Breyer-Briar Patch Morgans
-
10
448
RBF Maverick CH
Erica Reszitnyk
Suzy Trueblood
-
542
HPW Bringin the Bling
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
575
Dragon Rage
Betsy Krutek
Frank & Ann Miller
-
671
CFF Better Than Money
Sarah Krygeris
Karen Schultz
-
960
QVM These Dreams
Cate Lynch
Tamra Lynch
-
444
AW Gatsby
Aaryn Whitacre
Denise & John Janak
-
128
Most Wanted GCH
Megan Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
187
Burn it Down
Amy Bessey
Barbara Wade
-
353
RJMF Supernatural GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
812
Avanti
Karen Barber Gardner
Felicia Schlemmer/Karen Gardner
-
112 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
262
Arcola's Last Harmony
Molly Jirik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
2
276
Delawares Night Life GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Berkley Shingledecker
-
3
891
Little Miss Renegade
Ashlyn Edwards
Shelagh Deveney
-
4
704
Cum Laude Philadelphia
Olive Scarlett Carr
Michael & Amber Lombardi
-
5
56
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Alexa Flowers
Karen Singer
-
6
50
EKL Noble Sensation
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
7
129
JNS In Like Flynn
Zoey Theriault
Megan Merritt
-
8
680
Righteous GCH
Marli Crawford
Amanda Swain
-
9
546
Victory's Valedictorian
Mackley Griffis
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
10
410
Midsummer Supremacy
Claire Mikkelson
Sarah Brooks
-
592
Wallace's Justice
Addison Speers
Holly Bedient
-
961
Ultras Spirit of the Law CH
Andie Rae Ward
Andie & Wendi Ward
-
113 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1049
Livewire GCH
Lauren Damrow
Damrow Family
-
2
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
3
929
Kauffman's Porsche
Anne Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
4
825
Cherrydale Aurora
Ashley Young
Ashley Young
-
5
885
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Julie Nygaard
Julie Nygaard
-
6
844
Fire Run Emerald City
Marian Grimes
Marian Grimes
-
7
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Sherri Snook Bos
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
8
626
HyLee's Skandahl
Nicole Barbour
Nicole Barbour
-
9
538
Apogee Alegria
Alice Hughes
Alison Bendele
-
10
80
Fan Paige
Danica Brisco
Paul & Danica Brisco
-
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
11
Totally Epic
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
54
CBMF Glamorous
Laura Vunovich
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
675
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Hensley Moses
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
882
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
114 - WC Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 40)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
623
TTMF Tomadachi
Natalie Kizzier
Natalie Kizzier
-
2
215
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
3
873
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
4
487
Lady Alexander GCH
Jenna Day
Jenna Day
-
5
466
Derawnda Lincoln CH
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
6
160
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Emily Cleland
Emily Cleland
-
7
710
Newmont's Captivator
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
8
740
Key Constellation
Hyelim Shin
Hyelim Shin
-
9
1022
ML's American Soldier
Ella Kim
Katie Kendall
-
10
471
MJY's Glitz Maker GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
638
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
701
Whitemud Scotch n Soda
Haley Abbott
Amy Reny
-
526
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
534
Merriehill Isa Diva
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
553
JDS Gamepiece GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
558
Bears Boogiebear
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
619
Illuminating
Kelsea Kobylk
Kelsea Kobylk
-
622
Aljaks Time After Time
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
163
Violent Femme
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
183
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Isabella Didden
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
253
Sunny Acres Constellation CH
Kathryn Healy
Leslie & Kathryn Healy
-
406
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Emily Enke
Emily Enke
-
421
Dressed To Kill
Kiana Pearson
Lisa Pearson
-
440
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Reece Hart
Cristy Rafn
-
467
CFS Gentleman's Queen CH
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
126
Johannesburg GCH
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
723
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Clara Boland
Hilltop Boland Acres LLC
-
726
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jordan Freitag
-
967
MEM I'm Back
Ava Leon
Ava Leon
-
957
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
952
BVMS I Rest My Case
Anna Wullbrandt
Anna Wullbrandt
-
995
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
767
MDSMF Hot Rod
Meara Kent
Sammi Hazen
-
788
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Scarlett Spellman
Scarlett Spellman
-
792
Whatever It Takes
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
809
EKL Splash Of Class
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
Cary & Rachel Coles
-
841
LBJ Toy Town
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
868
Dragonfire Timeless
Kelsey Scott
Champions Way LLC
-
872
LPS Rebel Yell
Isabella Stover
Isabella Stover
-
115 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
634
Cimi's Voodoo Daddy
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
2
942
Crushin' It
Tayler Walters
Tayler Walters
-
3
297
HVK Bristol Blue
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
116 - WC Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
304
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
2
503
Vivre L'Amour
Sophia Vasapolli
Sophia Vasapolli
-
3
491
Winding Peter Piper
Spencer Shample
Spencer Shample
-
4
956
TRE Someday
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
117 - WC Futurity Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
Dragonsmeade Griffin
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
92
Fairwind Palindrome
Shanna Gish
Julie Christopher
-
3
352
Real Lee Something
Selvin Torrez
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
118 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
78
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Mary Cockriel
Stacey Ferguson
-
2
885
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Michelle Osburn
Julie Nygaard
-
3
844
Fire Run Emerald City
Melissa Morrell
Marian Grimes
-
4
825
Cherrydale Aurora
Kathleen Peeples
Ashley Young
-
5
883
TFF Devon
Erin Silver
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
-
6
675
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Mary Shappee
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
7
757
EKL All Eyes On Me
Becky Bauer
Annette Smith
-
8
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
9
281
Tracemark Treasure CH
Linda Collins
Linda Collins
-
119 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Gentlemen (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
Cingate Hot Shot GCH
Ed Harmon
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
2
944
Equinox Voracious
Malcolm Rhodes
Emily Rhodes
-
3
480
Indian Creek Major Finney
Spencer Shample
Nicholas Shample
-
4
1043
Carreg Wen Royal Blue
Drake Braddon
George Fayad
-
5
144
CBMF Mark My Words
Gregory Holzschuher
Gregory Holzschuher
-
6
601
LC Destiny's Child
Mike Deal
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
120 - GN Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
399
Ledyard Solitary Man
Jenny Taylor
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
2
451
Dragonsmeade Battalion
David Cater
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
3
802
ADH Light My Fire
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
774
Newmont's French Bellboy
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
5
1051
VDM Game On
Alicia Owens
Alicia Owens & Kate Kielceski
-
6
514
CRMF Captain Swing
Ryne Swope
10 Star Ranch
-
7
294
FCS King Of Cash
Jessica Balsis
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
8
530
Valley Acres Just N Time
Bert Earehart
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
9
93
ICA Daredevil
Megan Buckley
Megan Buckley
-
10
355
FP Morning Star
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
121 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
986
Newmont's Pretty Please
Paula Hague
Paula Hague
-
2
81
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
3
800
MCMF Star Girl
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
908
HyLee's No Regrets
Kiara Crossley
Carla Cousinneau
-
5
659
Fire Run Confetti
Kathy Beverage.
Kathy Beverage.
-
122 - WC Futurity English Pleasure Three-Year Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
776
Mesmer-Eyes
John Velardi
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
88
CRL Thunderbird
Chelsea Parsons
Paula Messier
-
3
818
Ledyard Tempest
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
390
Valley Acres Eagle Eye
Austin Cole
Erin Hudy
-
5
374
Ledyard That's The Truth
Lila Tatar
Kelly Armijo
-
6
114
Indian Creek Get Crackin
Forest Nealon
Diane Edginton & Angela Burckhard
-
123 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
502
Tomeri Antoinette
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Great Island Morgan Horses LLC
-
2
302
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
3
163
Violent Femme
Mallory Mignot
Olivia Stenseth
-
4
545
JDS Bedazzled
Chloe Mayes
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
5
137
EKL Super Elegant
Erica Kemp
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
6
344
Hollybrook Love Story
Catriona Kozijn
Skye Kozijn
-
7
673
Ancan Riverdance
Sarah Krygeris
Elizabeth Bass
-
8
899
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Delanie Beevers
Delanie Beevers
-
124 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
324
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
2
452
Ledyard Mysterious Prince
Sara Foy
Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
-
3
132
SSL Ultimate Design
Hilary Campbell
Hilary Campbell
-
4
475
HUR's Imperator
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
5
863
Lucky-U GCH
Gina M. Giansante
Gina M. Giansante
-
6
29
Whitemud Challenger
Drake Braddon
John Hodson & Christopher Farrar
-
7
852
R'surene Kantamos
Beth Ann Grella
David & Beth Grella
-
8
345
Dragonsmeade Simpatico
Kenneth Hart
Hartland Equestrian Center
-
125 - GN Park Saddle (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
Ledgefields Jagged Edge
David Rand
Dr. Grace Steere
-
2
1030
Queen's Yankee Spirit
David Cater
Isabella Alessio
-
3
115
RDF Bell Ringer
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
617
FCM No Boundaries
Suzanne Haberek
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
803
KEM Wild Honey
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
126 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
906
Gradells Home Run
Olivia Konett
Caryl VanderRoest
-
2
552
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Acerra Taylor
Lydia & Acerra Taylor
-
3
483
Salem Front and Center GCH
Emily Kolodziej
Sophia Vasapolli
-
4
560
Supernatural
Sarah Nack
Sarah & Laurie Nack
-
5
123
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Grace Cummings
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
6
108
Brazada GCH
Campbell Moses
Campbell Moses/Janet Johnson
-
7
1048
Morgan Hill Six Shooter
Prentyss Britton
K-Lyn Stable
-
127 - GN Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
946
LNM Will Be Superior
Phil Fountain
Martin's Farm LLC
-
2
194
Saralin Litigator
Tim Roesink
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
3
402
JKH Love Song
Bret Day
Jim Taylor
-
4
1039
Clayhills Dressed To Kill
Andrew Beiler
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
5
145
Oxsana
Gerry Rushton
Gregory Holzschuher
-
6
817
Ledyard Unique Love
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
7
464
NJH Derranger
Amanda DuPont
Jane Soura
-
8
580
Feelin Bubbley
Cierra Holtz
Cierra Holtz & Dillon Shea
-
9
531
Heir Of Dare
Bert Earehart
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
128 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
Newmont's Timeless Joy
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
2
330
Long Live The Queen CH
Casey McDonald Douglass
McDonald Douglass LLC
-
3
855
Someone Like You
Jennifer Joy
Jennifer Joy
-
4
888
Freedom Run Leverage
Gina Merlene
Gina Merlene
-
129 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
771
Ledyard Thunderbolt
John Velardi
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
796
VDM Krystle Showgirl
Reese Richey
Jonathan Fisher
-
3
795
HTLD Karma's Delight
Maison Richey
David Miller
-
130 - WC Futurity Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
777
Khaleesi
C.A. Tony Lee III
CAL III Horses LLC
-
2
141
RRVE Validation
Kevin Worsley
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
3
576
Pick Your Poison
Paul Brisco
Frank & Ann Miller
-
4
85
Indian Creek Levity
Megan Buckley
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
131 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
782
What's Up GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
2
801
Ledgefields Sovereign Son GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
3
202
Saralin In Touch GCH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
4
143
Midshipman
Paige Raven
Diane Kleinecke
-
5
561
Crown Speakeasy
Rachael Heliker
Laura Lindsay
-
6
977
Dragonsmeade Honor Code
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
132 - GN Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Firemark Scarlett O'Hara
Forest Nealon
Leslie Beauregard
-
2
570
Private Eyes
Frank Miller
Ann Blankenship
-
3
1024
FGC Yes Dear
Michael Slomkowski
Showcase Stables Inc.
-
4
601
LC Destiny's Child
Jeff Fancsali
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
133 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Maddi Blum
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
2
252
LVM Sugar N Spice CH
Etta Davila
Mary Fisher Davila
-
3
310
UVM Odyssey GCH
Presley Rand
Sheaffer Farm
-
4
968
Gotcha GCH
Ben Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
5
182
Ultras Life Of Riley
Avery Noel
Avery & Chelsea Noel
-
134 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
103
Tomeri The Regalest GCH
Taylor Parrish
Renee McLean
-
2
204
Crooked Run Last Call
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
3
240
SSL Dynamic Design
Molly Branham
Molly Branham
-
4
234
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
5
349
BVMS Winter Soldier
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
6
1029
Dragonsmeade Anthracite GCH
Isabella Alessio
Isabella Alessio
-
7
192
BRMF Final Explosion CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
8
587
TRSW Lookie Here
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
9
147
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Mollie Tuten
Katherine A. Smith
-
10
110
RJMF Possessed
Taylor Tice
Tisha & Tim Tice
-
572
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
703
Bogota CH
Ellie Ward
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
-
781
Out Late
Isabella Charon
Isabella Charon
-
963
Queens Spice Girl
Kadence Mariano
Kelly Kraegel
-
951
Nittanys Boogie Time
Isabella Chen
Isabella Chen
-
135 - GN Park Saddle Three-Year-Old ( -- no entries -- )
136 - GN Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
453
Dragonsmeade Provenance GCH
David Cater
Sara & Michael Foy
-
2
1016
Stonecroft Triumphant
Michael G. Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
3
520
Akira Derringer GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
4
859
Clayhill I'm Your Man
Jennifer Hazen
Holly Linden
-
5
116
RDF Nobody's Fool
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
6
136
Newmont's Beauregard
Gerry Rushton
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
7
42
CBMF Unpredictable
Colleen Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
137 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
939
SPR Pompeii
Jacqueline Schatzberg
Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers
-
2
340
Dragonsmeade Odin CH
Laila McCrory
Jennifer McCrory
-
3
81
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Olivia Vieyra
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
4
413
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
5
84
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Isla Hornbacher
Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
-
6
574
Dragonsmeade First Night
Paige Torok
Allie Schlosser
-
7
36
The Chase
Sidney Byer
Sidney Byer
-
8
462
Alphastar Ring The Bell
A.J. Billetts
Mark A. Fisher
-
9
258
Awakened
Julia Wickline
Julia Wickline
-
138 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Masters 50-60 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
312
IndianCreek Seahorse Sam CH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
2
911
WVS Thunder Gone Wild
Frances Wittman
Frances Wittman & Joy Hiatt
-
3
420
FRF Rush Hour
Ann Keller
Ann Keller
-
4
144
CBMF Mark My Words
Gregory Holzschuher
Gregory Holzschuher
-
5
208
FCM Stairway To Heaven
Cathy Tosto
Cathy Tosto
-
6
851
VDM Hot to Trot
Beth Mitchell
Beth Mitchell
-
7
139
BVMS Dark Star CH
Susan McCullough
Susan McCullough
-
139 - GN Park Harness Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
HPW Star Boy
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
2
624
Clayhill Dillinger
Emma DuCoeur
Emma DuCoeur
-
3
589
Dragonsmeade Alchemy
Emma von Ballmoos
Dragonsmeade
-
4
70
HVK Top Man
Olivia Vieyra
Stacey Ferguson
-
5
530
Valley Acres Just N Time
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
140 - WC Futurity Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
One For Me
Tricia Morrison
Patricia Morrison
-
2
822
SSLLC Against All Odds
Kathleen Peeples
Kevin Schengrund DVM
-
3
477
LedgefieldThreeDaysGrace
Amanda DuPont
Jane Thompson
-
4
1041
Ledyard Lord Timothy
Marguerite Friday
Hannah Bush
-
5
519
Arcola's Amaretti
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
6
86
Indian Creek Day Break
Emma Fedorcak
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
7
157
The Investor
Mallory Mignot
Ashton Niemann
-
8
438
Highpark Maybellene
Jessica Cavanaugh
Jessica & Tim Walsh
-
9
695
SN Bruno Marz
Scott Nevers
Scott Nevers
-
141 - WC Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
309
SSLLC Flyte Tyme
Parker Rand
Sheaffer Farm
-
2
489
CRD Wealth Of Nations
Savannah Wilkinson
Kristin Hilf
-
3
578
Robert Mondovi
Tatum Foster
Frank & Ann Miller
-
4
1034
Gable's Smokin'
Emma Wycoff
Anne Brown
-
5
45
TCW Miss Tris
Kathryn Burant
Kim & Kathryn Burant
-
6
556
BJB The Gambler
Adriana Akers
Adriana Akers
-
7
820
LA Ricochet GCH
Victoria Eaton
Victoria Eaton
-
8
1025
SDMF Rare Design
Charlotte Davidson
Showcase Stables Inc.
-
9
630
Swanbrook All Jacked Up
Cheyenne Norde
The Norde Family
-
142 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Masters 61 & Over (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
972
Ledyard's Rare Soul GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
2
327
Queens Dream Girl
Sandy Hendrick
Queens River Farm
-
3
98
Far and Away
Paula Messier
Paula Messier
-
392
VL Enter the Dragon
Lori Skover
Lori & Ron Skover
-
143 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
664
Boxford Imaginaire
Jacqueline Schatzberg
Jacqueline Schatzberg
-
2
155
BRMF Debonair Flaire
Nathania Lie
Christian Lie & Imelda Sastrawinata
-
3
72
Laing Hill Uncle Jake CH
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
4
566
Ultras Love Potion CH
Jordan Canby
Kelly Canby
-
5
1023
Black Walnut Flash Point
Lyla Shultz
Katie Kendall
-
144 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
945
VVM A Million Dreams
Julianne Rafferty
Martin's Farm LLC
-
2
295
Requested Asset
Jessica Balsis
Anthony Slabaugh
-
3
535
MCMF Unbeliever
Bert Earehart
Walley Hecker
-
687
Face the Facts DRMF
Matt Rietveld
Brenda Neff Norris
-
145 - PRESENTATION - Hunter/Jumper/Sport Horse ( -- no entries -- )
146 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
964
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
685
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Evyn Duncan
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
3
272
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
4
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Peyton Delisle
Jillian Peek
-
5
540
Medomak French Tradition
Madelyn Willes
Mary Luedtke
-
7
461
Commanders Flaire
A.J. Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
8
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Sydnee Sartain
Hensley Moses
-
9
53
Indian Creek Triple Play
Sarah Kraft
Sarah Kraft
-
10
763
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Mark Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
550
Lucky Ticket
Danika VanDyk
Melissa VanDyk
-
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Hayden Novak
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
147 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
938
Busy Being Fabulous
Brian Butler
Brian Butler
-
2
370
Capo Di Monte
Brian Garrett
Mona Skager
-
3
365
TMW Duramax
Dave Fleming
Melissa Warner-Fleming
-
4
599
Undun
Mike Deal
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
5
29
Whitemud Challenger
Drake Braddon
John Hodson & Christopher Farrar
-
6
345
Dragonsmeade Simpatico
Kenneth Hart
Hartland Equestrian Center
-
148 - GN Parade Horse Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
860
WVS Free Roamer
Jennifer Hazen
Nanci Bleau-Hackenbracht
-
2
1050
Masterclass
Todd Trushel
Michelle McCleester
-
3
744
Morgan Hill Mighty Max
Deborah Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
4
742
Morgan Hill Monster Mash
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
5
654
DFF Morgan Masterpiece
Diana Kline
Diana Kline
-
149 - GN Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
633
Graycliff Tony Hawk
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
2
383
Nanton's Revolution GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
3
780
Get Out
Christine Matthews
Barbara Matthews
-
4
823
Ledyard The Rebel
Robert Severino
Robert Severino
-
150 - WC Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
278
Playmor's Noble Aviator CH
Berkley Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
2
216
SpringMill Momento CH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
3
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
4
671
CFF Better Than Money
Makayla Ronk
Karen Schultz
-
5
655
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
6
369
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Marleigh Brown
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
7
867
Coachman's Brite-Passage
Gianna Regina
Judy Burke
-
8
128
Most Wanted GCH
Colby Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
9
798
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
10
757
EKL All Eyes On Me
Maris Osworth
Annette Smith
-
811
UDM Written In The Stars
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
882
Raindrops On Roses
Alyssia Moore
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
1031
Rivergate Bordeaux
Kallie Loreman
Tindell Frick
-
151 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Amateur Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
804
VDM One More Time GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
613
Wood Valley Odyssey GCH
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
152 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
499
Acorn Ridge White Sock's CH
Shane Darnell
Shane Darnell
-
2
185
TFF Seastrong
Charles Adams
Elizabeth Ramsey
-
3
89
SpringMill Rocket Man
John Huse
John & Patricia Huse Family
-
4
26
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
5
273
OTM Be Still My Heart GCH
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
6
7
Altair Rising Star
James Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
7
756
Ultras Special Tribute
Chris Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
8
616
Hollybrook Rembrandt
Kurt Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
9
425
DWS Cristobal
Keith Salmon
Keith Salmon
-
10
991
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
269
Smaland Crown Royal
Michael Tauer
Michael Tauer
-
47
Canabar Buttons and Bows
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
153 - GN Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
211
SLB Valedictorian GCH
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Stanton & Susan Longenecker
-
2
291
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Mallory Sciaraffa
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
3
384
Stone Pine Charlotte
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
4
347
PLS High Pine Picasso GCH
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
5
284
Late Night Decision
Meredithe Bodnar
Denise Steinhauer
-
6
391
Keeper Of The Flame
Erin Hudy
Erin Hudy
-
154 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 31)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
162
The Fashionista GCH
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
2
623
TTMF Tomadachi
Natalie Kizzier
Natalie Kizzier
-
3
479
LCK Stardust GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
4
104
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
5
652
Extreme Makeover
Murphy McSemek
Jessica Scherer
-
6
418
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
Alyssa Erskine
Alyssa Erskine
-
7
740
Key Constellation
Hyelim Shin
Hyelim Shin
-
8
656
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
9
786
Get Lucky
Emily Lents
Emily Lents
-
10
979
MFM All About Tonight
Rachel Miller
Jamie Miller
-
995
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
1007
Rustic V Hot Off The Press
Bonnie Witrak
Bonnie Witrak
-
793
THFM French Motion Man
Victoria Dawson
Victoria Dawson
-
794
KKW Miss Demeanor
Lisa Haitz Cooper
Lisa Haitz Cooper
-
824
Tony Award
Ashleigh Wood
Ashleigh Wood
-
868
Dragonfire Timeless
Kelsey Scott
Champions Way LLC
-
873
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
901
C-King MJ's Danzin Star
Julie Tretter
Julie Tretter
-
649
Valley Acres Wassup
Susan Wendelschafer
Susan Wendelschafer
-
713
Sarde's Satisfaction
Hannah Locke
Hannah Locke
-
743
KLS Desperado
Robyn Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
524
SDMF Flight Time
Ashley Pigo
Ashley & Eric Pigo
-
534
Merriehill Isa Diva
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
549
MJY's Exquisite Design
Leesa Clark
Leesa Clark
-
558
Bears Boogiebear
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
441
HS Courageous Vision
Annika Stoldt
Annika Stoldt
-
67
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Natalie Jane Woodland
Natalie/Brent/Martha Woodland
-
75
AMHF Busybody
Nicholetta Donaldson
Nicholetta Donaldson
-
279
CBMF Head Of The Class GCH
Tessa Beard
Sandra & Tessa Beard
-
283
HyLee One in a Millennium
Kimberly Miller
Kimberly Miller
-
408
Spot On
Nicole Peterson
Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
-
155 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
95
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
2
665
Queen's Over Ruled
Jacqueline Schatzberg
KerriAnne Adamek
-
3
850
SFS Johnny Drama
Sophie Esarco
Kristina Vingelis
-
4
343
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
5
148
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
6
457
Fire Run Best Man
Emma Suedmeyer
Emma Suedmeyer
-
7
235
Titleist
Madison Hoffmeyer
Madison Hoffmeyer
-
8
317
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Rachael Winogard
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
9
648
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
10
180
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
571
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Keara Holland
Ann Blankenship
-
631
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
156 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
JRH Remember Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
271
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Sarah Robertson
Sarah Robertson
-
3
543
Sunny Acres Rhedd Butler CH
Ella Herschak
Ella Herschak
-
4
233
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
5
191
Willowick Troubadour CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
6
27
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
7
263
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Hailey Kester
Sarah Anderson
-
8
128
Most Wanted GCH
Colby Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
9
867
Coachman's Brite-Passage
Gianna Regina
Judy Burke
-
10
609
Hard to be Humble
Dalton Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
708
RWF Peaceful Warrior CH
Lillian Grace Cook
Lillian Grace Cook
-
741
Gradell's Final Edition
Madeline von Ballmoos
Marie Frank
-
811
UDM Written In The Stars
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
232
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
157 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
586
Break The Bank
Katie Hodges
Afterglow LLC
-
2
846
Morgan Hill Rattle N Hum
Skye Kozijn
Dwayne Comeau
-
3
85
Indian Creek Levity
Megan Buckley
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
4
474
CAL Midnight Special
Cassandra Machado
Cassandra Machado
-
158 - WC Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
465
LSSM Queens SpecialFlaire
Amanda DuPont
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
2
496
Tomeri Royal Attire
Sarah Gove
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
502
Tomeri Antoinette
Ellie Stevens-Rewucki
Great Island Morgan Horses LLC
-
4
341
Detweiler's King Cobra
Cindy Mugnier
Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill
-
5
870
Ledyard Sebastian
Marguerite Friday
Barbara Ferguson
-
6
434
Libretto's Sweet Emotion
Jessica Cavanaugh
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
7
731
Sangre Tall Timber
Meredith Lazar Meeder
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
8
958
ORMF American Cyclone
Cate Lynch
Laura McGee
-
9
446
Let's Taco 'Bout Me
Aaryn Whitacre
Madison Amy
-
10
668
Chicago Summer Nights
Austin Eversman
Eric & Austin Antman
-
710
Newmont's Captivator
Tricia Waclena
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
965
Fire In The Hole
Kelly Kraegel
Tammy Ann Bennett
-
473
Graycliff Whiskey Girl
Bethanne Metts
Bethanne Metts
-
405
Arcola's Kiss Me Tony
Becky Gruenberg
Jessica Wilber
-
23
TDM Steel The Moment
Erlene Seybold-Smythe
Linda Braddon
-
32
Rustic V's Bahama Momma
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
246
Stolen Resolution
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
159 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth Finals (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
700
Master Disaster GCH
Abigail Marry
Elsa Heinke
-
2
797
Too Hot To Handle
Megan Weeda
Ashley & Megan Weeda
-
3
339
Patchwork Mr Benz
Rachael Winograd
Ray Ramsey Family
-
4
625
Queen's Gentleman Jack
Taylor Angiuli
Taylor & Laurie Angiuli
-
5
819
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Bryce Miller
Cathy Miller
-
6
672
HPW First Crush
Makayla Ronk
Makayla Ronk
-
7
997
Playmor's Winnie the Blue
Amelia Kim
Lisette Druliner-Kim & Amelia Kim
-
160 - GN Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1037
Bay State Guinness GCH
Matt Simula
Kristina Hartwell
-
2
976
WSHEC Leap of Fe
Garn Walker
Garn & Melissa Walker
-
3
387
Unabated
Scott Neidlinger
Ocean View Morgans LLC
-
4
786
Get Lucky
John Velardi
Emily Lents
-
5
691
SN Chromed Out
Scott Nevers
Alexandra Walton
-
6
649
Valley Acres Wassup
Lyle Wick
Susan Wendelschafer
-
7
524
SDMF Flight Time
Bert Earehart
Ashley & Eric Pigo
-
8
247
Ledyard Ring My Bell
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
9
553
JDS Gamepiece GCH
Glenn Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
161 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
313
Queen's Rowdy Yates
Michelle Aulson
Michelle Aulson
-
2
591
Ledyard June Carter
Joy Roseler
Joy Roseler
-
3
646
After Party
Melina Brunson
Melina Brunson
-
4
90
The Master's Cry VDM
Sandy Tetrick
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
5
853
HWDY Moon Light
Ava Musolino
Ava Musolino
-
6
791
Hollywood Leo DiCaprio
Fiona Cudmore
Brenda Varney
-
7
205
Dragonsmeade Citadel
Victoria Coryn
Scott McPherson
-
162 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 35)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
615
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
2
196
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver/North Kountry Station
-
3
929
Kauffman's Porsche
Anne Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
4
378
HSV Flying Cloud
Jane Downey
Little Bit Of Luck LLC
-
5
1049
Livewire GCH
Lauren Damrow
Damrow Family
-
6
173
MLB Power Play GCH
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
7
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
8
156
Tzarcastic
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
-
9
366
Commanding-Star-Quest CH
Missy Warner-Fleming
Melissa Warner-Fleming
-
10
798
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
825
Cherrydale Aurora
Ashley Young
Ashley Young
-
885
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Julie Nygaard
Julie Nygaard
-
925
Bri-B Bishop Piece
Janelle Schroeder
Rick Gervasio
-
932
Meadowcreek Bay B Fe
Melissa Monty
Melissa Monty
-
981
WSG Veyron
Rachel Miller
WSG Morgans LLC
-
1026
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
172
Cavalli GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
34
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
Natalie Longo
Catherine Cloud
-
54
CBMF Glamorous
Kaitlyn Hall
Laura & Robert Vunovich
-
250
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
263
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
267
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Kristen Rash
Troika Farm-Linda & Jim Kvanbeck
-
270
Something's Got To Give
Sara Clark
Sara Clark
-
419
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Pamela Herren
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
423
MLB Justified CH
Joy Rumsey
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
448
RBF Maverick CH
Meghan Wolfe
Suzy Trueblood
-
539
By The Bay GCH
Suzanne Leonard
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
541
Stolen Valor CH
Heidi Torres
Heidi Torres
-
584
Mister Right
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
626
HyLee's Skandahl
Nicole Barbour
Nicole Barbour
-
653
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
675
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Hensley Moses
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
725
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
738
Fieldcrest Major of War
Lori Hull
Michael & Lori Hull
-
790
Beck's Phoenix
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
163 - WC English Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
334
HTLD Black Diamond
David Rand
Elizabeth Poirier & Amanda Nicastro
-
2
218
Dragonsmeade Synergy
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
3
331
CRMS Victory Cry
Cindy Mugnier
Cindy Mugnier
-
4
629
BBG Royally Iconic
Suzanne Haberek
Christy Underwood
-
5
1017
Word To The Wise
MacKenzie Werry
Donegal Hills Farm
-
6
238
Hazard County
Bret Day
Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC
-
7
307
SSLLC Flawless
Michael Murphy
Aimee Spellman
-
8
395
GDH Caesar
Austin Cole
Joy Scala
-
9
905
EAH Ring Mibelle
Emma Banks
Reuben Miller
-
10
511
MSMHF Hollywood Star
Ryne Swope
10 Star Ranch
-
68
Lahars Star Runner
Kate Vieyra
Seavista Group Inc
-
249
Stolen Halo
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
919
Ledyard Socrates
Katelyn Powell
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
164 - GN Park Harness Youth Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
70
HVK Top Man
Olivia Vieyra
Stacey Ferguson
-
2
956
TRE Someday
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
165 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 18)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Ledyard's Midas Touch GCH
Amy Roberts
Amy Roberts
-
2
338
Dragonsmeade Kindred
Glenn Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
3
498
Wicked Cool
Kristin Hilf
Kristin Hilf
-
4
213
Dragonsmeade Indochine
Lora Lyons
Lora Lyons
-
5
585
Kinzu Designed in Black
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
6
396
MJS Eclipse GCH
Elizabeth Burick
Elizabeth & Tom Burick
-
7
564
Morengo SS CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
8
255
Tara's Bigshot
Holly Johnson
Holliston Stables
-
9
432
CBMF Crown Prince GCH
Dr. Julia Hoag
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
10
373
Intense GCH
Linda Sheridan
Linda Sheridan
-
164
Queen's Nightwatch
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
424
LMP Bring It Home
Sarah McFall Salmon
Sarah McFall Salmon
-
579
KGA Irish Eyes
Laura Lindsay
Frank & Ann Miller
-
614
Standoff
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
645
Dragonsmeade Courante
Maureen Howat
Maureen Howat
-
843
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
912
CBMF Matinee Idol
Frances Wittman
Frances Wittman
-
510
Roadshow Moonlight Bay
Jamie Green Willard
10 Star Ranch
-
166 - GN Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
91
KGA Shangri-La
Shanna Gish
Maggie Hood
-
2
764
Duramax
Michael Rogers
Kaysyn Marshall
-
3
818
Ledyard Tempest
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
535
MCMF Unbeliever
Bert Earehart
Walley Hecker
-
5
301
HVK Jam Session
Kathleen Jensen
Melissa Westgate
-
167 - WC Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
970
Gulfwind's Girl On Fire CH
Kelly Kraegel
Margaret McKnight
-
2
928
RJMF Beg Your Pardon
Rick Gervasio
Robert B. Morgan
-
3
265
He's Boogiewoogy BugleBoy
Dustin Freiheit
Brenda Matusik
-
4
470
Ladymark's Superstar
Amanda DuPont
Janelle Harrington
-
5
805
Lahars Super Sonic
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
6
245
Stolen Illusion
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
7
593
Reisling Ridge Normandy
Holly Bedient
Holly Bedient
-
8
360
Wana Acres Trump
Meredith Rosier
Meredith Rosier
-
9
922
NSS Night Moves
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Karen Bellows
-
168 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
566
Ultras Love Potion CH
Jordan Canby
Kelly Canby
-
2
293
Toscanini GCH
Addison Johnson
Carol Johnson
-
3
329
Dragonsmeade Kept Secret GCH
Avery Douglass
Firewind Morgans
-
4
154
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Nathania Lie
Christian Lie & Imelda Sastrawinata
-
6
72
Laing Hill Uncle Jake CH
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
7
107
CBMF Avenger GCH
Maris Everett
Melissa Beckett
-
8
121
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Allie Schlosser
Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
-
169 - WC Park Harness Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1035
FAMS Sergeant In Command
Shanna Gish
Paula Messier
-
2
214
Dragonsmeade Synchronicity
Tim Roesink
Lora Lyons
-
3
355
FP Morning Star
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
4
1044
CRMS Blinding Lights
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
John Durkin
-
5
880
JMJM Mr Jenson
William Vidler
Jo Ann Ward
-
170 - WC Futurity Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
775
Wingman
John Velardi
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
393
Playful Queen
Austin Cole
Lori & Ron Skover
-
3
117
Treble's Busy Signal
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
816
Rare Vintage
Lainey Key
Waterford Farm Inc.
-
171 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
310
UVM Odyssey GCH
Presley Rand
Sheaffer Farm
-
2
968
Gotcha GCH
Ben Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
3
252
LVM Sugar N Spice CH
Etta Davila
Mary Fisher Davila
-
4
152
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Maddi Blum
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
5
182
Ultras Life Of Riley
Avery Noel
Avery & Chelsea Noel
-
172 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
427
Take The Crown GCH
D'Anne Hayman
D'Anne Hayman
-
2
445
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
3
736
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Jennifer Grey
Victoria Ricci
-
4
463
Warpath GCH
Jane Soura
Jane Soura
-
5
976
WSHEC Leap of Fe
Melissa Walker
Garn & Melissa Walker
-
6
732
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
7
431
Merriehill Revealed
Julie Byrn
JoAnne & Julie Byrn
-
8
606
Cimi's Primo
Lynn Begalla
Lynn Begalla
-
9
549
MJY's Exquisite Design
Leesa Clark
Leesa Clark
-
10
416
Crown Wickedly Good
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
969
SpringMill November Rain
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
982
Crown Galaxy
Carol Fletcher- Churchill
Sally & Michael Ladd
-
1007
Rustic V Hot Off The Press
Bonnie Witrak
Bonnie Witrak
-
639
Get More
Charlene Edelson
Charlene Edelson
-
22
Smithsonian GCH
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
169
Arcola's French Press CH
Becky Opp
Rebecca Opp
-
385
Ledyard's Love Talk
Jane Downey
Lingering Hills Stable
-
173 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
906
Gradells Home Run
Olivia Konett
Caryl VanderRoest
-
2
483
Salem Front and Center GCH
Emily Kolodziej
Sophia Vasapolli
-
3
123
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Grace Cummings
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
4
560
Supernatural
Sarah Nack
Sarah & Laurie Nack
-
5
552
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Acerra Taylor
Lydia & Acerra Taylor
-
6
108
Brazada GCH
Campbell Moses
Campbell Moses/Janet Johnson
-
7
1048
Morgan Hill Six Shooter
Prentyss Britton
K-Lyn Stable
-
174 - WC Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
Open Invitation CH
Libby Utecht
Ron & Elizabeth Utecht
-
2
297
HVK Bristol Blue
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
3
942
Crushin' It
Tayler Walters
Tayler Walters
-
4
634
Cimi's Voodoo Daddy
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
5
333
Queens Jim Dandy GCH
Amanda NiCastro
Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
-
6
660
HAE Cyclone
Rebecca Kwedar
Rebecca Kwedar
-
7
73
Dragonsmeade Dark'nStormy
Dr. Lauren Cohen Fischer
Dr. Lauren Cohen Fischer
-
175 - WC English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
382
Dragonsmeade Varvatos GCH
Sarah Hecht
Sarah Hecht
-
2
349
BVMS Winter Soldier
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
3
130
Ledyard's Tiger Lily
Clea Cloutier
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
772
Ledyard All the Rage GCH
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
5
914
Dragonsmeade Big Night
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
6
765
KJM Grandslam GCH
Megan Walston
Megan Walston
-
176 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Dragonsmeade Vendome
Nancy Hendricks
John & Nancy Hendricks
-
2
146
LC El Matador GCH
Sue Ewens
Michael & Sue Ewens
-
3
944
Equinox Voracious
Malcolm Rhodes
Emily Rhodes
-
4
570
Private Eyes
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
5
476
BRMF Fearless
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
6
988
Harlan's Balanced Image
Shelley Bullard
Shelley & Robert Bullard
-
7
1045
CBMF Radio Silence
Holly Huse
Holly Huse
-
8
921
HFM Last Tango
Carole Bradford
Carole Bradford
-
9
601
LC Destiny's Child
Mike Deal
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
177 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
588
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Madeline von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
2
488
CBMF Street Legal GCH
Camden Miner
Miner Family
-
3
372
Dantree Princeton
Peyton Bergstad
Fran Iyer
-
4
874
Indian Creek Calistoga
Sophia Eckardt
Sophia Eckardt
-
5
25
Ledyard Code Red CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
6
1036
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Grace Ball
Megan Buckley
-
7
839
MCS Rock Star
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
8
522
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
9
625
Queen's Gentleman Jack
Taylor Angiuli
Taylor & Laurie Angiuli
-
10
943
EKL Visualize
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patricia Bartley
-
997
Playmor's Winnie the Blue
Amelia Kim
Lisette Druliner-Kim & Amelia Kim
-
908
HyLee's No Regrets
Kiara Crossley
Carla Cousinneau
-
672
HPW First Crush
Cassandra Kohanski
Makayla Ronk
-
834
Sarde's Swagger
Mia Rose Mercurio
Mia Rose Mercurio
-
569
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
178 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
375
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Jacqueline Mahoney
Jacqueline Mahoney
-
2
132
SSL Ultimate Design
Hilary Campbell
Hilary Campbell
-
3
456
Whitemud Citation
Stacey Swalla
Kent & Stacey Swalla
-
4
800
MCMF Star Girl
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
5
635
CBMF Fearless
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
6
842
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Nancy Andreano
-
7
912
CBMF Matinee Idol
Joy Hiatt
Frances Wittman
-
8
166
CFF Money Talks
Claire Armstrong
Stan Morey
-
9
789
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Aimee Spellman
Aimee Spellman
-
10
986
Newmont's Pretty Please
Paula Hague
Paula Hague
-
179 - WC Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
347
PLS High Pine Picasso GCH
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
2
314
SSLLC Ironman GCH
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
3
739
As Predicted GCH
Mary Golota
Mary Golota
-
4
563
Old School Groove
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
180 - WC Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
804
VDM One More Time GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
181 - WC Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
AW Global Vision GCH
Macy Marie Peters
Macy Marie Peters
-
2
459
Ryan's Valentino
Samantha Silverstein
Cary Silverstein & Samantha Silverstein
-
3
304
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
4
624
Clayhill Dillinger
Emma DuCoeur
Emma DuCoeur
-
5
836
Latours Aspiration
Chase Daigneault
Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans
-
6
530
Valley Acres Just N Time
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
7
589
Dragonsmeade Alchemy
Emma von Ballmoos
Dragonsmeade
-
203
HPW Star Boy
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
182 - WC Park Harness Ladies (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
934
SpringMill Superstition GCH
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
650
Manhattan Sunrise GCH
Alyssa Dayton
Rebecca & Irina Shavlik
-
3
348
Winsome Hills CoolChatter
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
4
551
Ledyard Endless Reserves
Sandra Fenstad-Sanche
Viviane Daniels
-
183 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
EKL The Fire Inside
Whitney Bodnar
Eli Lapp Jr. & Rebecca Lapp
-
2
79
DCK Designed Just for You
Michael Murphy
Debora Collard Kindsfater
-
184 - WC Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
984
KMP Shutout CH
Daryl Hopson
Beverley Olson
-
2
930
RJMF Hot Dann
Rick Gervasio
Jean Morgan
-
3
513
TLP Galaxy Force
Ryne Swope
10 Star Ranch
-
4
260
HD Providence
Dustin Freiheit
W. H. Miner Ag Research Institute
-
5
584
Mister Right
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Chanin Hill
-
6
71
HVK Noble Action
Mary Cockriel
Shelley Harding
-
7
469
WVS The Real Deal CH
Amanda DuPont
Michael & Monica O'Guinn
-
8
690
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Scott Nevers
Alexandra Walton
-
9
975
Radiant Superstar
Kelly Kraegel
Kimberly Swartz
-
10
575
Dragon Rage
Betsy Krutek
Frank & Ann Miller
-
883
TFF Devon
Erin Silver
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
-
32
Rustic V's Bahama Momma
Jazmin Frazier
Jazmin Frazier
-
543
Sunny Acres Rhedd Butler CH
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Ella Herschak
-
188
From Paris With Love
Amy Bessey
Patricia Walter
-
268
Arcola's Valeria
Sarah Anderson
Troika Farm-Linda & Jim Kvanbeck
-
366
Commanding-Star-Quest CH
Meredith Rosier
Melissa Warner-Fleming
-
185 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Filly (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
Clayhill's the Black Swan
Tim Roesink
TriFecta
-
2
1042
Totally Predicted
Phil Fountain
Robinson Family Trust
-
3
77
DCK My Bella Blue
Michael Murphy
Victoria & Brian Berry
-
4
289
GSK Royal Diva
Whitney Bodnar
& Jessica Larson, Susan Klotz
-
5
379
HLSJ Party Crasher
Scott Neidlinger
Melissa Wetmore Lambrecht
-
6
525
Miss Matilda
Bert Earehart
Caryn Earehart
-
7
917
TLP Chaotic Queen
Lynn Peeples
Andy & Carolyn Mast
-
186 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
262
Arcola's Last Harmony
Molly Jirik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
2
276
Delawares Night Life GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Berkley Shingledecker
-
3
891
Little Miss Renegade
Ashlyn Edwards
Shelagh Deveney
-
4
410
Midsummer Supremacy
Claire Mikkelson
Sarah Brooks
-
5
592
Wallace's Justice
Addison Speers
Holly Bedient
-
6
129
JNS In Like Flynn
Zoey Theriault
Megan Merritt
-
7
50
EKL Noble Sensation
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
8
56
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Alexa Flowers
Karen Singer
-
9
704
Cum Laude Philadelphia
Olive Scarlett Carr
Michael & Amber Lombardi
-
10
680
Righteous GCH
Marli Crawford
Amanda Swain
-
546
Victory's Valedictorian
Mackley Griffis
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
961
Ultras Spirit of the Law CH
Andie Rae Ward
Andie & Wendi Ward
-
187 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Colt (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
Merriehill Decked Out
Whitney Bodnar
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
2
226
Saralin Answered Prayers
Tim Roesink
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
3
523
RRVE DareDevilry
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
4
517
Arcola's Glory Be
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
5
357
LDM True North
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
6
878
Hidden Creek Lover Boy
Scott Neidlinger
Cary & Rachel Coles
-
7
119
RDF Bella's Fireball
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
8
1001
Hagerbrook Reddi Or Not
Jim Fisher
Susan Collins
-
188 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Mollie Tuten
Katherine A. Smith
-
2
781
Out Late
Isabella Charon
Isabella Charon
-
3
527
Exceed's Exuberant
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
4
587
TRSW Lookie Here
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
189 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
918
Ledyard Up the Tempo
Lynn Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
778
Close Up
John Velardi
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
3
118
RDF BellBoy
Forest Nealon
Robert & Deborah Stevenson
-
4
380
Newmont's Valiant Spirit
Travis Neidlinger
Ellen Feld
-
190 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
490
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Gavin Gove
Dianne Lents
-
2
266
Bears Necessity GCH
Carley Freiheit
Brenda Matusik
-
3
83
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude GCH
Estella Hornbacher
Anne Kvanbeck
-
4
426
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Milo Hawk
M J Sklenicka
-
5
350
Cherrydale Melania GCH
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
6
679
Canabar Nickelback
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
7
810
QVM National Treasure GCH
Mckenzie Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
8
51
Limelight
Emme Neel
Emme Neel
-
9
172
Cavalli GCH
Taryn Hunter
Kristi Darrow
-
828
CBMF Stratocaster
Luke Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
191 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
74
HVK Light Fantastic
Michael Murphy
Dr. Lauren Cohen Fischer
-
2
337
Ledgefields Juliet
David Rand
Jill & Steve Tassinari
-
3
223
Saralin Czarina
Tim Roesink
Stanton & Susan Longenecker
-
4
923
Sutton Obsidian
Eduardo Zavala Sanchez
Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann
-
192 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
487
Lady Alexander GCH
Jenna Day
Jenna Day
-
2
952
BVMS I Rest My Case
Anna Wullbrandt
Anna Wullbrandt
-
3
126
Johannesburg GCH
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
4
619
Illuminating
Kelsea Kobylk
Kelsea Kobylk
-
5
526
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
6
872
LPS Rebel Yell
Isabella Stover
Isabella Stover
-
7
467
CFS Gentleman's Queen CH
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
8
892
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
9
723
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Clara Boland
Hilltop Boland Acres LLC
-
10
647
Cingate All Star CH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
693
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
158
The Mastercraft SS
Abby Boyles
Heath & Carrie Boyles
-
165
En Suspense NKS
Chloe Cox
Chloe Cox
-
280
Hillwood Irish Hooligan
Delaney Beard
Linda Collins
-
759
Chit Chat
Maris Osworth
Stephen D Smith
-
792
Whatever It Takes
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
193 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
Dragonsmeade Griffin
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
2
299
HVK Midnight Seranade
Michael Murphy
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
3
257
RRVE Heavy Crown
Ken Swanson
Tara Farm LLC
-
4
352
Real Lee Something
Selvin Torrez
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
194 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
302
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
2
412
Air Force GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
3
500
Bri-B Crystalpiece GCH
Madelline Clark
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
4
52
Soft and Stunning
Lauren Bandl
Lauren Bandl
-
5
692
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
6
482
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Gabrielle Mahoney
Gabrielle Mahoney
-
7
264
Locutus GCH
Hannah Stewart
Sarah Anderson
-
8
521
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Evelyn z
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
9
668
Chicago Summer Nights
Isabella Gonzalez
Eric & Austin Antman
-
10
826
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Brinlee Wright
Antonia Watkins
-
907
CM Echo's of Victory
Madyson Fequet
Madyson Fequet
-
967
MEM I'm Back
Ava Leon
Ava Leon
-
989
Belleridge Lucy
Jack Shahon
Belleridge Morgans/Shahon Family
-
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Sydnee Sartain
Hensley Moses
-
460
LJMS Astro Flaire
A.J. Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
473
Graycliff Whiskey Girl
Adyson Metts
Bethanne Metts
-
135
Flintlocks Envy
Hannah Harmon
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
363
Wanakmajak
Charlotte Davidson
Charlotte Davidson
-
195 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Indian Creek Mastermind GCH
Hannah Harmon
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
2
209
HPW Livin the Dream
Jacqueline Schatzberg
Kristina Hilton
-
3
789
AMHF Black Magic GCH
Scarlett Spellman
Aimee Spellman
-
4
286
Merriehill Shooting Star CH
Lillian Kuhn
Sue Powers/Queensbury Farm
-
5
522
Dragonsmeade Alinea GCH
Sylvia Peterson
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
6
943
EKL Visualize
Barrett Bartley
Brett & Patricia Bartley
-
7
84
SMS Beaconsfield GCH
Isla Hornbacher
Kristen Rash & Anne Kvanbeck
-
8
659
Fire Run Confetti
Parker Puckett
Kathy Beverage.
-
9
36
The Chase
Sidney Byer
Sidney Byer
-
10
306
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
746
SCMF Winged Victory
Kathryn Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
908
HyLee's No Regrets
Kiara Crossley
Carla Cousinneau
-
196 - WC English Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
771
Ledyard Thunderbolt
John Velardi
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
2
945
VVM A Million Dreams
Julianne Rafferty
Martin's Farm LLC
-
3
374
Ledyard That's The Truth
Lila Tatar
Kelly Armijo
-
4
390
Valley Acres Eagle Eye
Austin Cole
Erin Hudy
-
5
295
Requested Asset
Jessica Balsis
Anthony Slabaugh
-
6
795
HTLD Karma's Delight
Maison Richey
David Miller
-
7
796
VDM Krystle Showgirl
Reese Richey
Jonathan Fisher
-
197 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
935
VVM Always Dreaming
Leesa Galatz
Vegas Valley Morgans
-
2
210
Confidential
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
-
3
785
Outrageouslee
Dianne Lents
Dianne Lents
-
4
69
Cool Operator
Jessica Martinez
Jessica Martinez
-
5
102
ADH All About Attention
Sandy Tetrick
Sandy Tetrick
-
6
938
Busy Being Fabulous
Brian Butler
Brian Butler
-
7
846
Morgan Hill Rattle N Hum
Skye Kozijn
Dwayne Comeau
-
8
365
TMW Duramax
Dave Fleming
Melissa Warner-Fleming
-
9
599
Undun
Mike Deal
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
10
354
RJMF Rosita
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
198 - WC English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
972
Ledyard's Rare Soul GCH
Jerri Monroe
Jerri Monroe
-
2
327
Queens Dream Girl
Sandy Hendrick
Queens River Farm
-
3
312
IndianCreek Seahorse Sam CH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
4
911
WVS Thunder Gone Wild
Frances Wittman
Frances Wittman & Joy Hiatt
-
5
144
CBMF Mark My Words
Gregory Holzschuher
Gregory Holzschuher
-
6
98
Far and Away
Shea Zepke
Paula Messier
-
7
851
VDM Hot to Trot
Beth Mitchell
Beth Mitchell
-
8
420
FRF Rush Hour
Ann Keller
Ann Keller
-
9
139
BVMS Dark Star CH
Susan McCullough
Susan McCullough
-
10
208
FCM Stairway To Heaven
Cathy Tosto
Cathy Tosto
-
199 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
494
Valley Acres Who Dat
Annabelle Crotty
Annabelle Crotty
-
2
788
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Scarlett Spellman
Scarlett Spellman
-
3
471
MJY's Glitz Maker GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
4
711
RWF Paganini GCH
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
5
24
JW Phantom GCH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
6
1005
D.R. Lucky Douglas
Ella Willis
Kimberly Weafer
-
7
590
Playmor All Night GCH
Ayva Palos
Ayva Palos
-
8
622
Aljaks Time After Time
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
9
1022
ML's American Soldier
Ella Kim
Katie Kendall
-
10
841
LBJ Toy Town
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
904
MJY's Standing Out
Hannah Minnis
Emma Banks
-
909
MJD French Impression
Ainsley Crossley
Susan Nahirniak
-
969
SpringMill November Rain
Sarah Jane Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
999
C-King Solar Flaire
Cassidy Moore
Cassidy Moore
-
809
EKL Splash Of Class
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
Cary & Rachel Coles
-
567
Namaste
Clara Wosser
Clara Wosser
-
33
Dux Donte
Grace Oman
Grace Oman
-
174
Dr. J
Taylor Andrade
Stephen/Deborah/Taylor Andrade
-
200 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
478
CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH
Jeffrey Gove
Gove Family Partnership
-
2
941
TRE Friday Buzz
Montjoy Kugeler
Montjoy Kugeler
-
3
452
Ledyard Mysterious Prince
Sara Foy
Sara Foy & Lauren Foy
-
4
179
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Cheryl Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
5
614
Standoff
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
6
81
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Lisa Cole
Catherine Cole Trust/Lisa Cole
-
7
256
Ledyard's One More Time CH
Frances Pugh
Tara Farm LLC
-
8
571
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
9
564
Morengo SS CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
10
475
HUR's Imperator
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
345
Dragonsmeade Simpatico
Kenneth Hart
Hartland Equestrian Center
-
852
R'surene Kantamos
Beth Ann Grella
David & Beth Grella
-
863
Lucky-U GCH
Gina M. Giansante
Gina M. Giansante
-
201 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 19)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
78
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Mary Cockriel
Stacey Ferguson
-
2
825
Cherrydale Aurora
Kathleen Peeples
Ashley Young
-
3
869
VL Todd Michael
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Leslie Kelley
-
4
461
Commanders Flaire
Amanda DuPont
Amanda DuPont
-
5
844
Fire Run Emerald City
Melissa Morrell
Marian Grimes
-
6
568
SLR Sam Spade
Brooke Yule-Gronau
Linda Yule
-
7
885
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Michelle Osburn
Julie Nygaard
-
8
38
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
-
9
981
WSG Veyron
Rachel Miller
WSG Morgans LLC
-
10
187
Burn it Down
Amy Bessey
Barbara Wade
-
353
RJMF Supernatural GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
448
RBF Maverick CH
Erica Reszitnyk
Suzy Trueblood
-
542
HPW Bringin the Bling
Heather Luedtke-Estrada
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
56
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Karen Singer
Karen Singer
-
76
EKL Shake It Off
Kate Vieyra
Victoria & Brian Berry
-
128
Most Wanted GCH
Megan Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
812
Avanti
Felicia Schlemmer
Felicia Schlemmer/Karen Gardner
-
960
QVM These Dreams
Cate Lynch
Tamra Lynch
-
34
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
Lori Gajowski
Catherine Cloud
-
202 - GN Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
480
Indian Creek Major Finney
Spencer Shample
Nicholas Shample
-
2
155
BRMF Debonair Flaire
Nathania Lie
Christian Lie & Imelda Sastrawinata
-
3
942
Crushin' It
Tate Roesink
Tayler Walters
-
4
765
KJM Grandslam GCH
Megan Walston
Megan Walston
-
5
532
Arboria Arion GCH
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
6
1009
Dragonsmeade Paragon
Erin Baker
Yvonne Lassiter
-
203 - GN Hunter In Hand (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
726
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jordan Freitag
-
2
767
MDSMF Hot Rod
Meara Kent
Sammi Hazen
-
3
463
Warpath GCH
Sarah Munson
Jane Soura
-
4
596
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
5
638
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
5
438
Highpark Maybellene
Annika Stoldt
Jessica & Tim Walsh
-
7
6
Moonrune Tempest Sonata
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
204 - GN Classic/English In Hand (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
843
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
2
442
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Joel & Nicole Ziemer
-
3
433
NEF Transcend
Tess Kiritsy
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
4
31
Gold's Choice Charm
Jazmin Frazier
Tessa Englund
-
5
760
Concrete Acres Be Special
Annette Smith
Stephen D Smith
-
6
2
HVK Daring Dance GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
7
557
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Travis Smith
Kathleen Flower
-
205 - GN Western In Hand (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1026
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
2
769
Godfather's Glint
Madison Amy
Norman Eash
-
3
597
VSB Dark Storm Cloud
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
4
273
OTM Be Still My Heart GCH
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
5
727
Positive Impact
Rebecca Watters
Rebecca Watters
-
6
600
TripT
Carmen Justo
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
7
690
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
8
657
Bamboozle
Riley Rowe
Riley Rowe
-
9
59
Fortunes Fiero
Megan Kramer
Megan Kramer
-
10
883
TFF Devon
Kathleen Christensen
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
-
206 - WC Specialty In-Hand (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
843
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
2
1026
HAE Unlimited CH
Raelyn Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
3
726
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jordan Freitag
-
4
442
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Joel & Nicole Ziemer
-
5
769
Godfather's Glint
Madison Amy
Norman Eash
-
6
767
MDSMF Hot Rod
Meara Kent
Sammi Hazen
-
207 - PRESENTATION- UPHA Ribbons of Service ( -- no entries -- )
208 - Leadline (Class Size: 38)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
43
Maxwell Smart
Parker Harris Scott IV
Colleen Saint Loup
-
47
Canabar Buttons and Bows
Morgan Krayzel
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
56
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Evelyn Singer
Karen Singer
-
78
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Harper Martinez
Stacey Ferguson
-
167
CBMF Follow Your Heart GCH
Hudson Trimble
Mallory Mignot
-
276
Delawares Night Life GCH
Owen Douglas Wiesner
Berkley Shingledecker
-
367
Early Dance
Londyn Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-
419
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Seeley Hawk
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
468
SSLLC Exhale
Sadie Powell
Amanda DuPont
-
473
Graycliff Whiskey Girl
Tatym Harrington
Bethanne Metts
-
490
Pondview Park Avenue GCH
Raelyn Bibeau
Dianne Lents
-
557
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Charlotte Richey
Kathleen Flower
-
592
Wallace's Justice
Brylee Fitzwater
Holly Bedient
-
573
Motivated Ms
London Turner
Rachael Heliker
-
663
GRM Strike It Rich
Rudy Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
668
Chicago Summer Nights
Logan Antman
Eric & Austin Antman
-
689
Arboria Street Dance
Katy Edgeman
Matt Rietveld
-
692
Stolen Kiss GCH
Walden Kahn
Angela Miller
-
679
Canabar Nickelback
Cort Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
681
Faloria GCH
Vale Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
-
685
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Elizabeth Buchs
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
686
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Sam Swain
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
725
KAK Midsummer Fable
Parker Walsh
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
895
Samac's The Magician
Micah Lundy
Michelle Lundy
-
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Paisleigh DeWitt
Grace Jacobus
-
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
963
Queens Spice Girl
Fallin Khalil
Kelly Kraegel
-
964
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emma Bonin
Kelly Kraegel
-
969
SpringMill November Rain
Maxlynn Hartman
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Finley Jane Vidler
Jillian Peek
-
1004
C-My Aces
Abigail Speer
Wichita Riding Academy
-
1033
Ancan Reason to Bee
River Ramirez
Penny Ramirez
-
1047
Ancan Reason to Beee
Finleigh Taylor
Penny Ramirez
-
1036
Indian Creek High Stakes GCH
Chloe Tetrick
Megan Buckley
-
1046
GRM Top Stuff
Theia Wheeler
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
1052
Upper Echelon GCH
Sophia Nichols
Kelly Kraegel
-
1053
Knolltop's Heir She Is
Adelyn Primeaux
Kelly Kraegel
-
1054
Still Thinking
Charlotte Nichols
Kelly Kraegel
-
209 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 25)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
615
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
2
924
Cherrydale Total Eclipse CH
Charlene Kolodziej
Rick Gervasio
-
3
1049
Livewire GCH
Lauren Damrow
Damrow Family
-
4
161
Treble's Wow Factor
Krystle McCormack
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
5
507
Hibernacle Eclipse CH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
6
607
Higher Ellevations
Ali Denzel
Ali Denzel
-
7
653
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
8
185
TFF Seastrong
Elizabeth Ramsey
Elizabeth Ramsey
-
9
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
10
790
Beck's Phoenix
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
885
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Julie Nygaard
Julie Nygaard
-
733
Dreamers Moonlight Rambo GCH
Sally Beebe
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
626
HyLee's Skandahl
Nicole Barbour
Nicole Barbour
-
131
Raintree Reunion
Kimberly Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
171
EQE Maker's Mark CH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
243
Oregon Country Flash CH
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
267
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Kristen Rash
Troika Farm-Linda & Jim Kvanbeck
-
277
Fifty Shades of Bay
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
369
Playmor's U Know It's Tru CH
Marleigh Brown
Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier
-
425
DWS Cristobal
Keith Salmon
Keith Salmon
-
925
Bri-B Bishop Piece
Janelle Schroeder
Rick Gervasio
-
932
Meadowcreek Bay B Fe
Melissa Monty
Melissa Monty
-
981
WSG Veyron
Rachel Miller
WSG Morgans LLC
-
991
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
1026
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
210 - WC Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Dragonsmeade Eltanin GCH
Spencer Shelby Pilot
Spencer Shelby Pilot
-
2
383
Nanton's Revolution GCH
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
3
18
Winter Moon White Magic
Jodi Hadley
Jodi Hadley
-
4
563
Old School Groove
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
5
856
VDM Prince
Jennifer Joy
Jennifer Joy
-
211 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle (Class Size: 21)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
324
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
2
700
Master Disaster GCH
Abigail Marry
Elsa Heinke
-
3
588
Dragonsmeade Black Dragon GCH
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
4
611
Detweiler's Outlander
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
5
627
Warchest GCH
Lauren Gregoire
Jennifer & Lauren Lang
-
6
373
Intense GCH
Peyton Bergstad
Linda Sheridan
-
7
248
Stolen Design
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
8
413
CBMF Momentarily GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
9
797
Too Hot To Handle
Megan Weeda
Ashley & Megan Weeda
-
10
372
Dantree Princeton
Fran Iyer
Fran Iyer
-
400
Dragonsmeade IconicFusion
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
424
LMP Bring It Home
Sarah McFall Salmon
Sarah McFall Salmon
-
430
CRMS Last Quarter CH
Elizabeth McCray
Mark & Elizabeth McCray
-
433
NEF Transcend
Dr. Julia Hoag
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
510
Roadshow Moonlight Bay
Jamie Green Willard
10 Star Ranch
-
799
CBMF Tick Tock
Robin Gould
Robin Gould
-
861
EKL Rising Sensation
Rebecca Johnson
Rebecca Johnson
-
959
CBMF Still the One
Bonnie Cunningham
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
672
HPW First Crush
Makayla Ronk
Makayla Ronk
-
579
KGA Irish Eyes
Laura Lindsay
Frank & Ann Miller
-
1048
Morgan Hill Six Shooter
Prentyss Britton
K-Lyn Stable
-
212 - WC Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
783
IBA Shall We Dance
Mike Goebig
Holliston Stables
-
2
237
Bernini
Bret Day
Ghareeb Equine Investments LLC
-
3
583
Kinzu All Or Nothing
Jaisen von Ballmoos
Elizabeth Brigante
-
4
807
Newmont's Legend
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
213 - WC English Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
351
Catch the Moon GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
2
328
Queen's Castle Hill GCH
Kathleen Kabel
Steve & Kathleen Kabel
-
3
455
Soldier Talk
Devann Lapointe
Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
-
4
219
Newmont's Timeless Joy
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
5
326
Diversify GCH
Natalie Golota
Mary Golota & Natalie Golota
-
6
428
Post Malone
Lauren Seatts
Tony & Lauren Seatts
-
7
398
FCM Kingdom Come GCH
Jeanne Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
8
888
Freedom Run Leverage
Gina Merlene
Gina Merlene
-
9
561
Crown Speakeasy
Rachael Heliker
Laura Lindsay
-
10
140
CTM Fast And Furious
Vanessa Ybarra
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
977
Dragonsmeade Honor Code
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
214 - WC Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
466
Derawnda Lincoln CH
Amanda DuPont
Michael & Diane Munson
-
2
824
Tony Award
Kathleen Peeples
Ashleigh Wood
-
3
1037
Bay State Guinness GCH
Matt Simula
Kristina Hartwell
-
4
484
Sarde's Spitfire
Sarah Gove
Richard Boule' & Shane Darnell
-
5
170
SPR Second Chance
Mallory Mignot
Linda Braddon
-
6
406
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Becky Gruenberg
Emily Enke
-
7
979
MFM All About Tonight
Garn Walker
Jamie Miller
-
8
189
Meadowmist Man On The Run CH
Melanie Pyanowski
Melanie Pyanowski
-
9
434
Libretto's Sweet Emotion
Jessica Cavanaugh
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
10
1000
Knolltop's Pirate Flag
Kelsey Bornt
Susan Collins
-
436
MEM Park Place
Tess Kiritsy
Tess Kiritsy
-
767
MDSMF Hot Rod
Meara Kent
Sammi Hazen
-
899
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Delanie Beevers
Delanie Beevers
-
904
MJY's Standing Out
Emma Banks
Emma Banks
-
215 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
632
Acorn Ridge Iowa Hawkeye
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
2
134
Cingate Hot Shot GCH
Ed Harmon
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
3
443
Millennium Force GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
-
4
1043
Carreg Wen Royal Blue
Drake Braddon
George Fayad
-
5
911
WVS Thunder Gone Wild
Frances Wittman
Frances Wittman & Joy Hiatt
-
6
601
LC Destiny's Child
Mike Deal
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
216 - WC English Pleasure (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
325
Queen's Sebastian GCH
David Rand
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
2
220
Dragonsmeade Spectre
Tim Roesink
Dragonsmeade
-
3
640
Bazinga
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
4
706
The Optimist CH
Natalie Martens
Juniper Farms Equestrian Division LLC
-
5
240
SSL Dynamic Design
Bret Day
Molly Branham
-
6
734
MJY's Glittering Cash
Meredith Lazar Meeder
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
7
121
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Jennifer Sommers
Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans
-
8
1021
NS After Six
Grant Slomkowski
Showcase Stable Inc./Melissa & Tracy Loubert
-
217 - WC Park Harness (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
848
EKL Shakedown CH
Alicia Owens
Alicia Owens
-
2
401
NS Fame & Fortune
Jim Taylor
Darris & Leslie Garoufalis/Lexicon
-
218 - WC Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
822
SSLLC Against All Odds
Kathleen Peeples
Kevin Schengrund DVM
-
2
477
LedgefieldThreeDaysGrace
Amanda DuPont
Jane Thompson
-
3
332
One For Me
Tricia Morrison
Patricia Morrison
-
4
620
Ideal Caisse Scenario
Olyvia O'Brien
Kristin & Matthew Zedwick
-
5
460
LJMS Astro Flaire
Cate Lynch
Amanda DuPont
-
6
292
Totally Wicked
Mallory Sciaraffa
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
7
438
Highpark Maybellene
Jessica Cavanaugh
Jessica & Tim Walsh
-
8
157
The Investor
Mallory Mignot
Ashton Niemann
-
9
303
Cool Command
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
10
581
Laing Hill Bay Rum
Emma von Ballmoos
Albert Garner
-
86
Indian Creek Day Break
Emma Fedorcak
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
889
VVS Light The Fire
Laurie Albaitis
Laurie Albaitis
-
1041
Ledyard Lord Timothy
Marguerite Friday
Hannah Bush
-
219 - WC Park Harness Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
624
Clayhill Dillinger
Emma DuCoeur
Emma DuCoeur
-
2
589
Dragonsmeade Alchemy
Emma von Ballmoos
Dragonsmeade
-
3
70
HVK Top Man
Olivia Vieyra
Stacey Ferguson
-
220 - WC Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
775
Wingman
John Velardi
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
393
Playful Queen
Austin Cole
Lori & Ron Skover
-
3
816
Rare Vintage
Lainey Key
Waterford Farm Inc.
-
221 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
313
Queen's Rowdy Yates
Michelle Aulson
Michelle Aulson
-
2
586
Break The Bank
Katie Hodges
Afterglow LLC
-
3
90
The Master's Cry VDM
Sandy Tetrick
Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC
-
4
591
Ledyard June Carter
Joy Roseler
Joy Roseler
-
5
646
After Party
Melina Brunson
Melina Brunson
-
6
853
HWDY Moon Light
Ava Musolino
Ava Musolino
-
7
846
Morgan Hill Rattle N Hum
Skye Kozijn
Dwayne Comeau
-
8
474
CAL Midnight Special
Cassandra Machado
Cassandra Machado
-
9
791
Hollywood Leo DiCaprio
Fiona Cudmore
Brenda Varney
-
222 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 26)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
MLB Power Play GCH
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
2
499
Acorn Ridge White Sock's CH
Shane Darnell
Shane Darnell
-
3
419
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Pamela Herren
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
4
272
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Kim Anderson
Hannah Stewart
-
5
541
Stolen Valor CH
Heidi Torres
Heidi Torres
-
6
378
HSV Flying Cloud
Jane Downey
Little Bit Of Luck LLC
-
7
76
EKL Shake It Off
Victoria Berry
Victoria & Brian Berry
-
8
584
Mister Right
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
9
156
Tzarcastic
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
-
10
539
By The Bay GCH
Suzanne Leonard
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
423
MLB Justified CH
Joy Rumsey
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
21
Rowenda Tout Fini GCH
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
129
JNS In Like Flynn
Elizabeth Roloff
Megan Merritt
-
362
Playmor's Date Night CH
Elaine Rosier
Elaine & Meredith Rosier
-
186
Feel The Burn
Karen Saville
Karen Saville
-
597
VSB Dark Storm Cloud
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
568
SLR Sam Spade
Linda Yule
Linda Yule
-
653
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
725
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
738
Fieldcrest Major of War
Lori Hull
Michael & Lori Hull
-
844
Fire Run Emerald City
Marian Grimes
Marian Grimes
-
885
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Julie Nygaard
Julie Nygaard
-
960
QVM These Dreams
Tamra Lynch
Tamra Lynch
-
987
Trickling Stream Trigger
Mina Cox
Mina Cox
-
991
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
812
Avanti
Felicia Schlemmer
Felicia Schlemmer/Karen Gardner
-
223 - WC Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
946
LNM Will Be Superior
Phil Fountain
Martin's Farm LLC
-
2
145
Oxsana
Gerry Rushton
Gregory Holzschuher
-
3
1039
Clayhills Dressed To Kill
Andrew Beiler
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
4
464
NJH Derranger
Amanda DuPont
Jane Soura
-
5
817
Ledyard Unique Love
Kathleen Peeples
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
6
580
Feelin Bubbley
Cierra Holtz
Cierra Holtz & Dillon Shea
-
7
358
RJMF Billie Jean
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
224 - WC Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
667
Valley Acres Its My Time
Eric Antman
Dremul Enterprises Inc.
-
2
497
Bring It
Richard Boule'
Michelle Quinlisk
-
3
151
KMP A Beautiful Mind
Gerry Rushton
Erica & Corey Kemp
-
4
879
Sunny Acres Mastercraft
Whitney Bodnar
Nancy Vidler
-
5
308
CLS Heir Apparent
Michael Murphy
Kristen Colvin
-
6
352
Real Lee Something
Selvin Torrez
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
225 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 30)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
479
LCK Stardust GCH
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
2
318
Captain Cool CH
Courtney Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
3
445
Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH
Diana Harding
David Harding
-
4
465
LSSM Queens SpecialFlaire
Alyssa Peechatka
Farley & Dayna Peechatka
-
5
104
Merriehill Dark Knight GCH
Kara Hose
Kara Hose
-
6
623
TTMF Tomadachi
Natalie Kizzier
Natalie Kizzier
-
7
407
Dantree Debutante CH
Grace O'Brien
Grace O'Brien
-
8
429
Miz Masterpiece
Amy Embury
Clare Todd
-
9
253
Sunny Acres Constellation CH
Kathryn Healy
Leslie & Kathryn Healy
-
10
736
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Hyelim Shin
Victoria Ricci
-
743
KLS Desperado
Robyn Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
793
THFM French Motion Man
Victoria Dawson
Victoria Dawson
-
794
KKW Miss Demeanor
Lisa Haitz Cooper
Lisa Haitz Cooper
-
976
WSHEC Leap of Fe
Melissa Walker
Garn & Melissa Walker
-
995
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
1008
IGF Byzsolini
Bonnie Witrak
Bonnie Witrak
-
638
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
682
HPW Friday Night Lights
Hensley Moses
Brittni McGill
-
48
Cadence Allure
Ashley Wingate
Christy & Bryan Wingate
-
217
KLB Ivy League
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
279
CBMF Head Of The Class GCH
Tessa Beard
Sandra & Tessa Beard
-
283
HyLee One in a Millennium
Kimberly Miller
Kimberly Miller
-
416
Crown Wickedly Good
Marilou Balsis
Marilou Balsis
-
421
Dressed To Kill
Kiana Pearson
Lisa Pearson
-
431
Merriehill Revealed
Julie Byrn
JoAnne & Julie Byrn
-
441
HS Courageous Vision
Annika Stoldt
Annika Stoldt
-
183
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Isabella Didden
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
246
Stolen Resolution
Savannah Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
495
SPR Wing It
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
518
Arcola's Zuccoto
Hanna Johnson
Arcola Farm
-
226 - WC Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
320
VL Peekie Blinders
David Rand
Victory Lane LLC
-
2
142
PAMF Show Ticket
Gerry Rushton
Diane Kleinecke
-
3
1032
Ledyard Hot Tamale
Nancy Flower
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
4
535
MCMF Unbeliever
Bert Earehart
Walley Hecker
-
5
764
Duramax
Michael Rogers
Kaysyn Marshall
-
6
301
HVK Jam Session
Kathleen Jensen
Melissa Westgate
-
227 - In Memoriam ( -- no entries -- )
228 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
475
HUR's Imperator
Sarah Munson
Jane Thompson
-
2
839
MCS Rock Star
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
3
819
Kinzu Keeping It Real
Bryce Miller
Cathy Miller
-
4
442
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Joel & Nicole Ziemer
-
229 - WC Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
399
Ledyard Solitary Man
Jenny Taylor
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
2
774
Newmont's French Bellboy
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
3
294
FCS King Of Cash
Jessica Balsis
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
4
451
Dragonsmeade Battalion
David Cater
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
5
971
JKH Play It Again
Stephanie Slingo
Stephanie & Jody Slingo
-
6
514
CRMF Captain Swing
Ryne Swope
10 Star Ranch
-
7
93
ICA Daredevil
Megan Buckley
Megan Buckley
-
8
530
Valley Acres Just N Time
Bert Earehart
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
230 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 21)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
377
Ledyard's Midas Touch GCH
Amy Roberts
Amy Roberts
-
2
447
Miss Velvet Brown GCH
Tana Patel
Tana Patel
-
3
339
Patchwork Mr Benz
Rachael Winograd
Ray Ramsey Family
-
4
627
Warchest GCH
Lauren Gregoire
Jennifer & Lauren Lang
-
5
99
Stoney Point Cimarron
Cressilee Bryant
Paula Messier
-
6
861
EKL Rising Sensation
Rebecca Johnson
Rebecca Johnson
-
7
585
Kinzu Designed in Black
Michelle Litch
Michelle Litch
-
8
433
NEF Transcend
Dr. Julia Hoag
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
9
605
Living On Easy Street CH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
10
403
RCV All the Rage GCH
Katherine Hanson
Bonnie Miller
-
424
LMP Bring It Home
Sarah McFall Salmon
Sarah McFall Salmon
-
430
CRMS Last Quarter CH
Elizabeth McCray
Mark & Elizabeth McCray
-
166
CFF Money Talks
Claire Armstrong
Stan Morey
-
195
CRMS Masterpiece
Janyce Fry
Patricia Spangler/Janice Fry
-
371
EQN Coup De Coeur
Jennifer Cappa
Jennifer Cappa
-
579
KGA Irish Eyes
Laura Lindsay
Frank & Ann Miller
-
645
Dragonsmeade Courante
Maureen Howat
Maureen Howat
-
797
Too Hot To Handle
Megan Weeda
Ashley & Megan Weeda
-
799
CBMF Tick Tock
Robin Gould
Robin Gould
-
843
ADC Last Man Standing GCH
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
959
CBMF Still the One
Bonnie Cunningham
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
231 - PRESENTATION – Reining/Ranch/Trail ( -- no entries -- )
232 - WC Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
298
HVK Summer Night
Shirley O'Gorman
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
2
87
Indian Creek Icebreaker
Shanna Gish
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
3
629
BBG Royally Iconic
Suzanne Haberek
Christy Underwood
-
4
397
NRMF Neon Moon
Jim Taylor
Elizabeth & Tom Burick
-
5
254
Sand Ridge Zinger
Ken Swanson
Emily Poole Equine LLC
-
6
1027
HWDY Dr Feel Good
Joshua Piatt
Pamela Gelia
-
233 - AMHA Hunter Seat On the Flat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
655
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
2
422
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
3
28
McGarry's Courage
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
4
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Hensley Moses
Hensley Moses
-
5
342
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
6
973
Arcolas Perfect Gentleman
Caroline Kivett
Kelly Kraegel
-
7
1002
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
8
363
Wanakmajak
Charlotte Davidson
Charlotte Davidson
-
9
686
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
10
555
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Brooke Pilecki
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
644
Wind Blu Makers Mark
Leah Botz
Leah Botz/Robyn Johnson
-
713
Sarde's Satisfaction
Andrea Arcia
Hannah Locke
-
234 - PRESENTATION – AMHA Youth of the Year ( -- no entries -- )
235 - PRESENTATION - 2022 Equitation Champions Parade ( -- no entries -- )
236 - WC Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
633
Graycliff Tony Hawk
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
2
780
Get Out
Christine Matthews
Barbara Matthews
-
3
207
Playmor's I'm A Star Too GCH
Cathy Tosto
Cathy Tosto
-
4
120
Gordel's Deliverance
Shelley Gomavitz
Shelley Gomavitz
-
5
823
Ledyard The Rebel
Robert Severino
Robert Severino
-
6
501
Firewind Kakewalk
Deborah Hamilton
Deborah Hamilton
-
7
348
Winsome Hills CoolChatter
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
237 - WC Western Pleasure (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
966
He is Victorious in Blue
Kelly Kraegel
Alison Chickering
-
2
924
Cherrydale Total Eclipse CH
Rick Gervasio
Rick Gervasio
-
3
980
DBS White Winter
Garn Walker
Derek Francis & Haley Francis
-
4
378
HSV Flying Cloud
Travis Neidlinger
Little Bit Of Luck LLC
-
5
733
Dreamers Moonlight Rambo GCH
Katie Mair
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
6
185
TFF Seastrong
Amy Bessey
Elizabeth Ramsey
-
7
637
Bentayga
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
8
305
Detweiler's Mizteri Man
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
9
607
Higher Ellevations
Kristen Tramposh
Ali Denzel
-
10
469
WVS The Real Deal CH
Amanda DuPont
Michael & Monica O'Guinn
-
38
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
-
426
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Mary Carlton
M J Sklenicka
-
366
Commanding-Star-Quest CH
Meredith Rosier
Melissa Warner-Fleming
-
266
Bears Necessity GCH
Dustin Freiheit
Brenda Matusik
-
277
Fifty Shades of Bay
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
616
Hollybrook Rembrandt
Suzanne Haberek
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
238 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
324
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
2
375
Ledyard Oberon GCH
Jacqueline Mahoney
Jacqueline Mahoney
-
3
179
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Victoria Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
4
842
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Nancy Andreano
-
5
863
Lucky-U GCH
Gina M. Giansante
Gina M. Giansante
-
6
29
Whitemud Challenger
Drake Braddon
John Hodson & Christopher Farrar
-
7
306
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Debra Mudge
Debra Mudge
-
800
MCMF Star Girl
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
239 - WC English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
782
What's Up GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Allyson Wandtke
-
2
330
Long Live The Queen CH
Casey McDonald Douglass
McDonald Douglass LLC
-
3
801
Ledgefields Sovereign Son GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
4
561
Crown Speakeasy
Rachael Heliker
Laura Lindsay
-
5
202
Saralin In Touch GCH
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
6
977
Dragonsmeade Honor Code
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
240 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
486
Don't You Wish
Sarah Gove
Dianne Lents
-
2
440
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Jessica Cavanaugh
Cristy Rafn
-
3
302
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
4
463
Warpath GCH
Amanda DuPont
Jane Soura
-
5
163
Violent Femme
Mallory Mignot
Olivia Stenseth
-
6
418
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
Alyssa Erskine
Alyssa Erskine
-
7
502
Tomeri Antoinette
Michelle Quinlisk
Great Island Morgan Horses LLC
-
8
189
Meadowmist Man On The Run CH
Melanie Pyanowski
Melanie Pyanowski
-
9
408
Spot On
Nicole Peterson
Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
-
10
545
JDS Bedazzled
Chloe Mayes
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
559
Indian Creek Braveheart
Cierra Holtz
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
-
596
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
137
EKL Super Elegant
Erica Kemp
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
344
Hollybrook Love Story
Skye Kozijn
Skye Kozijn
-
236
Rosedust Steppen Wolf
Manya Smalley
Shirley Keller
-
251
Equinox Final Answer
Jayne Swanson
Carolyn Noble
-
241 - WC Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
858
Tara's Firewalker
Jennifer Hazen
Holly Linden
-
2
224
BRMF Move On
Tim Roesink
Joseph Graber
-
3
82
ICM It's Miller Time
Robert Kellert
Skyrose Enterprises LLC
-
4
806
Free Bird
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
5
955
Winterset ThymeAfterThyme
David Page Champion
Clare L Simpson
-
242 - WC Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
211
SLB Valedictorian GCH
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
Stanton & Susan Longenecker
-
2
291
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Tadgy Stacy
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
3
384
Stone Pine Charlotte
Elizabeth Ciccone
Kobylar Morgans LLC
-
4
284
Late Night Decision
Meredithe Bodnar
Denise Steinhauer
-
243 - WC Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
453
Dragonsmeade Provenance GCH
David Cater
Sara & Michael Foy
-
2
319
Sensationalist GCH
David Rand
Victory Lane LLC
-
3
669
Ledyard Serenity
Eric Antman
Dremul Enterprises Inc.
-
4
520
Akira Derringer GCH
Bert Earehart
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
5
1016
Stonecroft Triumphant
Michael G. Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc.
-
6
136
Newmont's Beauregard
Gerry Rushton
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
7
570
Private Eyes
Frank Miller
Ann Blankenship
-
8
859
Clayhill I'm Your Man
Jennifer Hazen
Holly Linden
-
9
72
Laing Hill Uncle Jake CH
Kate Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
10
634
Cimi's Voodoo Daddy
Tom Tornatore
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
1009
Dragonsmeade Paragon
Tracy Coombes
Yvonne Lassiter
-
244 - WC English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
773
Blurred Lines GCH
Kim Cramer
Good Morgan LLC
-
2
854
FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH
Kate Kielceski
Ashley Saunders Russo
-
3
212
CN Awaited Masterpiece
Lora Lyons
Lora Lyons
-
4
565
Muy Bien CH
Cierra Holtz
Tamara Moravec
-
5
98
Far and Away
Shea Zepke
Paula Messier
-
6
905
EAH Ring Mibelle
Emma Banks
Reuben Miller
-
7
143
Midshipman
Paige Raven
Diane Kleinecke
-
245 - WC Park Saddle (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
779
Carol Dawson GCH
Allyson Wandtke
Robinson Family Trust
-
2
336
Ledgefields Jagged Edge
David Rand
Dr. Grace Steere
-
3
802
ADH Light My Fire
Reese Richey
Glitter Farms LLC
-
301 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
457
Fire Run Best Man
Emma Suedmeyer
Emma Suedmeyer
-
2
95
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
3
458
One Night In Bangkok
Samantha Silverstein
Noor Jerath
-
4
631
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
5
528
Rustic V's Ladies Man
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
6
45
TCW Miss Tris
Ayden Heemeryck
Kim & Kathryn Burant
-
302 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
821
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
2
235
Titleist
Madison Hoffmeyer
Madison Hoffmeyer
-
3
148
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
4
180
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
5
343
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
6
572
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
303 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
665
Queen's Over Ruled
Jacqueline Schatzberg
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
414
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
3
154
BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH
Nathania Lie
Christian Lie & Imelda Sastrawinata
-
4
454
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Lacey Jette
Cameron Kay
-
5
566
Ultras Love Potion CH
Jordan Canby
Kelly Canby
-
304 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
181
MSV Maximus GCH
Mackenzie Chianca
Mackenzie Chianca
-
2
574
Dragonsmeade First Night
Paige Torok
Allie Schlosser
-
3
36
The Chase
Sidney Byer
Sidney Byer
-
305 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1034
Gable's Smokin'
Emma Wycoff
Anne Brown
-
2
317
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Stella Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
3
556
BJB The Gambler
Adriana Akers
Adriana Akers
-
4
489
CRD Wealth Of Nations
Savannah Wilkinson
Kristin Hilf
-
5
578
Robert Mondovi
Tatum Foster
Frank & Ann Miller
-
6
820
LA Ricochet GCH
Victoria Eaton
Victoria Eaton
-
7
630
Swanbrook All Jacked Up
Cheyenne Norde
The Norde Family
-
8
45
TCW Miss Tris
Kathryn Burant
Kim & Kathryn Burant
-
306 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
648
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
2
850
SFS Johnny Drama
Sophie Esarco
Kristina Vingelis
-
3
625
Queen's Gentleman Jack
Taylor Angiuli
Taylor & Laurie Angiuli
-
4
571
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Keara Holland
Ann Blankenship
-
5
834
Sarde's Swagger
Mia Rose Mercurio
Mia Rose Mercurio
-
6
569
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
7
874
Indian Creek Calistoga
Sophia Eckardt
Sophia Eckardt
-
8
997
Playmor's Winnie the Blue
Amelia Kim
Lisette Druliner-Kim & Amelia Kim
-
9
30
Lorenzo De Claridge
Abby Yanacek
Tessa Englund
-
10
908
HyLee's No Regrets
Kiara Crossley
Carla Cousinneau
-
307 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
308 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
801
Ledgefields Sovereign Son GCH
Lauren Osborne-Seadler
Glitter Farms LLC
-
2
1012
KJM Defining Moment
Morgan Glenn
Marie Frank & Katie Mair
-
3
1040
Indian Creek Double R
Fran Iyer
Kelly Armijo
-
4
442
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Joel & Nicole Ziemer
-
5
765
KJM Grandslam GCH
Megan Walston
Megan Walston
-
6
130
Ledyard's Tiger Lily
Clea Cloutier
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
7
742
Morgan Hill Monster Mash
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
309 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
430
CRMS Last Quarter CH
Elizabeth McCray
Mark & Elizabeth McCray
-
2
968
Gotcha GCH
Elizabeth Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
3
959
CBMF Still the One
Bonnie Cunningham
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
4
565
Muy Bien CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
5
977
Dragonsmeade Honor Code
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
310 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
483
Salem Front and Center GCH
Emily Kolodziej
Sophia Vasapolli
-
2
721
MEM Star Power
Ella Kate Payne
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
3
560
Supernatural
Sarah Nack
Sarah & Laurie Nack
-
4
906
Gradells Home Run
Olivia Konett
Caryl VanderRoest
-
5
108
Brazada GCH
Campbell Moses
Campbell Moses/Janet Johnson
-
6
552
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Acerra Taylor
Lydia & Acerra Taylor
-
7
123
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Grace Cummings
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
311 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
323
CBMF Cease Fire GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
2
968
Gotcha GCH
Ben Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
3
182
Ultras Life Of Riley
Avery Noel
Avery & Chelsea Noel
-
4
152
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Maddi Blum
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
312 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 9 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
2
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Rae Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
3
681
Faloria GCH
Oliver Swain
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
-
4
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Luke Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
472
Alright Alright Alright
Riley Kocher
Amanda DuPont
-
313 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 10-13 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
692
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
2
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Peyton Delisle
Jillian Peek
-
3
737
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
4
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Hayden Novak
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
5
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Mark Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
6
574
Dragonsmeade First Night
Paige Torok
Allie Schlosser
-
7
763
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
8
540
Medomak French Tradition
Madelyn Willes
Mary Luedtke
-
9
43
Maxwell Smart
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
10
560
Supernatural
Sarah Nack
Sarah & Laurie Nack
-
44
OFS Nobel Rage
Olivia Glovacz
Colleen Saint Loup
-
578
Robert Mondovi
Tatum Foster
Frank & Ann Miller
-
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Lane Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
992
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Andrew Cooper
Carol Burns & Andrew Cooper
-
314 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
2
693
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
3
280
Hillwood Irish Hooligan
Delaney Beard
Linda Collins
-
4
756
Ultras Special Tribute
Maris Osworth
Chris Bauer
-
5
1003
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Paige Sawyer
-
6
910
TRSW Jezebel
Kiara Crossley
Connie Manning-McNichol
-
7
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Sydney Lyn Gwinup
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
315 - GN Fitting & Showmanship Adult Finals (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Sherri Snook Bos
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
2
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
3
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
4
441
HS Courageous Vision
Annika Stoldt
Annika Stoldt
-
5
761
Moriah Smoke N Mirrors
Brea Vega
Brea Vega
-
6
726
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jordan Freitag
-
7
882
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
8
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
978
King-E Pipin Hot
Emilee Chilldres
Mary Peel Scott
-
316 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
419
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Milo Hawk
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
2
83
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude GCH
Estella Hornbacher
Anne Kvanbeck
-
3
172
Cavalli GCH
Taryn Hunter
Kristi Darrow
-
4
679
Canabar Nickelback
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
5
350
Cherrydale Melania GCH
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
6
266
Bears Necessity GCH
Carley Freiheit
Brenda Matusik
-
7
810
QVM National Treasure GCH
Mckenzie Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
8
51
Limelight
Emme Neel
Emme Neel
-
9
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Luke Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
10
663
GRM Strike It Rich
Jett Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
317 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
704
Cum Laude Philadelphia
Olive Scarlett Carr
Michael & Amber Lombardi
-
2
276
Delawares Night Life GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Berkley Shingledecker
-
3
262
Arcola's Last Harmony
Molly Jirik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
4
50
EKL Noble Sensation
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
5
681
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
-
6
961
Ultras Spirit of the Law CH
Andie Rae Ward
Andie & Wendi Ward
-
7
410
Midsummer Supremacy
Claire Mikkelson
Sarah Brooks
-
8
129
JNS In Like Flynn
Zoey Theriault
Megan Merritt
-
9
592
Wallace's Justice
Addison Speers
Holly Bedient
-
10
575
Dragon Rage
Tatum Foster
Frank & Ann Miller
-
546
Victory's Valedictorian
Mackley Griffis
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
58
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Lyla Higgins
Lyla Higgins
-
1006
Aranaway Cracklin' Rosie
Alex Coombes
Alex Coombes & Ryan Coombes
-
891
Little Miss Renegade
Ashlyn Edwards
Shelagh Deveney
-
318 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 21)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
27
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
175
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Emily Cleland
Stephen/Deborah/Taylor Andrade
-
232
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
233
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
191
Willowick Troubadour CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
216
SpringMill Momento CH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
271
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Sarah Robertson
Sarah Robertson
-
272
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
274
JRH Remember Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
550
Lucky Ticket
Danika VanDyk
Melissa VanDyk
-
609
Hard to be Humble
Dalton Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
655
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
675
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Hensley Moses
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Sydnee Sartain
Hensley Moses
-
685
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Evyn Duncan
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
708
RWF Peaceful Warrior CH
Lillian Grace Cook
Lillian Grace Cook
-
756
Ultras Special Tribute
Maris Osworth
Chris Bauer
-
964
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
Jillian Peek
-
1003
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Paige Sawyer
-
812
Avanti
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Felicia Schlemmer/Karen Gardner
-
319 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 12 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
412
Air Force GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
2
521
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Evelyn z
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
3
135
Flintlocks Envy
Hannah Harmon
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
4
482
SpringMill O What A Night GCH
Gabrielle Mahoney
Gabrielle Mahoney
-
5
692
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
6
363
Wanakmajak
Charlotte Davidson
Charlotte Davidson
-
7
43
Maxwell Smart
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
320 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 13 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
Soft and Stunning
Lauren Bandl
Lauren Bandl
-
2
686
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
3
826
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Brinlee Wright
Antonia Watkins
-
4
1046
GRM Top Stuff
Hadley Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
5
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Sydnee Sartain
Hensley Moses
-
6
264
Locutus GCH
Hannah Stewart
Sarah Anderson
-
7
907
CM Echo's of Victory
Madyson Fequet
Madyson Fequet
-
321 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 14 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Taylor Andrade
Stephen/Deborah/Taylor Andrade
-
2
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
3
555
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Brooke Pilecki
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
4
567
Namaste
Clara Wosser
Clara Wosser
-
5
573
Motivated Ms
Lindsay Heliker
Rachael Heliker
-
322 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 15 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
342
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
2
621
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
3
28
McGarry's Courage
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
4
840
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
5
468
SSLLC Exhale
Allison Munson
Amanda DuPont
-
6
577
Harlington's Independence
Audrey Thornton
Frank & Ann Miller
-
7
1005
D.R. Lucky Douglas
Ella Willis
Kimberly Weafer
-
8
1002
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
9
909
MJD French Impression
Ainsley Crossley
Susan Nahirniak
-
10
999
C-King Solar Flaire
Cassidy Moore
Cassidy Moore
-
33
Dux Donte
Grace Oman
Grace Oman
-
323 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 16 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
422
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
2
593
Reisling Ridge Normandy
Meara Kent
Holly Bedient
-
3
165
En Suspense NKS
Chloe Cox
Chloe Cox
-
4
892
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
5
713
Sarde's Satisfaction
Andrea Arcia
Hannah Locke
-
6
759
Chit Chat
Maris Osworth
Stephen D Smith
-
7
897
It Was Justified
Abby Williams
Scott, Marilyn & Allie Williams
-
324 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 17 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
644
Wind Blu Makers Mark
Leah Botz
Leah Botz/Robyn Johnson
-
2
158
The Mastercraft SS
Abby Boyles
Heath & Carrie Boyles
-
3
693
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
4
231
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
5
973
Arcolas Perfect Gentleman
Caroline Kivett
Kelly Kraegel
-
6
723
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Clara Boland
Hilltop Boland Acres LLC
-
7
30
Lorenzo De Claridge
Abby Yanacek
Tessa Englund
-
8
954
Laing Hill Atha
Natalia Barnoy
Lynda Swan Barnoy
-
9
529
SpringMill Night Moves
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
10
280
Hillwood Irish Hooligan
Delaney Beard
Linda Collins
-
325 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
417
Cedarfarm Lancelot GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
2
407
Dantree Debutante CH
Grace O'Brien
Grace O'Brien
-
3
957
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
4
48
Cadence Allure
Ashley Wingate
Christy & Bryan Wingate
-
5
732
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Hyelim Shin
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
6
726
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jordan Freitag
-
7
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Hensley Moses
Hensley Moses
-
8
439
Vincenzo's Style CH
Reece Hart
Madeleine Grace Monica
-
9
481
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
10
899
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Jordan Collie
Delanie Beevers
-
900
Samac's Knight Light
Megan Donaghe
Tammy Stutzman
-
1031
Rivergate Bordeaux
Kallie Loreman
Tindell Frick
-
744
Morgan Hill Mighty Max
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
767
MDSMF Hot Rod
Kayla Briskey
Sammi Hazen
-
559
Indian Creek Braveheart
Lucia Struck
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
-
59
Fortunes Fiero
Megan Kramer
Megan Kramer
-
326 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
978
King-E Pipin Hot
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
2
901
C-King MJ's Danzin Star
Julie Tretter
Julie Tretter
-
327.1 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
215
Morgan Valley Blockbuster GCH
Kayla Briskey
Kim & Kayla Briskey
-
2
710
Newmont's Captivator
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
3
622
Aljaks Time After Time
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
4
623
TTMF Tomadachi
Natalie Kizzier
Natalie Kizzier
-
5
466
Derawnda Lincoln CH
Allison Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
6
726
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jordan Freitag
-
7
788
CBMF Aspirational GCH
Scarlett Spellman
Scarlett Spellman
-
8
904
MJY's Standing Out
Hannah Minnis
Emma Banks
-
9
967
MEM I'm Back
Ava Leon
Ava Leon
-
10
1022
ML's American Soldier
Ella Kim
Katie Kendall
-
67
Baccarat's Street Smart GCH
Sarah Jane Woodland
Natalie/Brent/Martha Woodland
-
792
Whatever It Takes
Michaela Ibrahim
Michaela Ibrahim
-
327.2 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
440
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Reece Hart
Cristy Rafn
-
2
740
Key Constellation
Hyelim Shin
Hyelim Shin
-
3
957
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
4
553
JDS Gamepiece GCH
Rachael Winograd
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
5
421
Dressed To Kill
Kiana Pearson
Lisa Pearson
-
6
841
LBJ Toy Town
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
7
471
MJY's Glitz Maker GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
8
701
Whitemud Scotch n Soda
Haley Abbott
Amy Reny
-
9
767
MDSMF Hot Rod
Meara Kent
Sammi Hazen
-
10
868
Dragonfire Timeless
Kelsey Scott
Champions Way LLC
-
892
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
995
Walt Disney
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
723
Rustic V's Soul To Soul
Clara Boland
Hilltop Boland Acres LLC
-
126
Johannesburg GCH
Maggie Fidanza
Maggie Fidanza
-
328 - GN Western Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
929
Kauffman's Porsche
Rick Gervasio
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
2
825
Cherrydale Aurora
Kathleen Peeples
Ashley Young
-
3
78
WRR Glamour Shot GCH
Mary Cockriel
Stacey Ferguson
-
4
885
Everwood Belle Demoiselle
Michelle Osburn
Julie Nygaard
-
5
844
Fire Run Emerald City
Melissa Morrell
Marian Grimes
-
6
266
Bears Necessity GCH
Dustin Freiheit
Brenda Matusik
-
7
985
Crown Belle Star
Daryl Hopson
Paula Hague
-
8
273
OTM Be Still My Heart GCH
Richard C. Weaver
Richard C. Weaver
-
9
281
Tracemark Treasure CH
Linda Collins
Linda Collins
-
329 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
418
MLB Stage Door Johnny GCH
Alyssa Erskine
Alyssa Erskine
-
2
440
Century Oak Night Moves GCH
Jessica Cavanaugh
Cristy Rafn
-
3
486
Don't You Wish
Sarah Gove
Dianne Lents
-
4
463
Warpath GCH
Amanda DuPont
Jane Soura
-
5
656
Ultras Stardust
Riley Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
6
596
Rosehaven Celestial Event
Gabrielle Clauser-Dickerson
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
-
7
236
Rosedust Steppen Wolf
Manya Smalley
Shirley Keller
-
8
606
Cimi's Primo
Kristen Tramposh
Lynn Begalla
-
9
189
Meadowmist Man On The Run CH
Melanie Pyanowski
Melanie Pyanowski
-
10
408
Spot On
Nicole Peterson
Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson
-
251
Equinox Final Answer
Jayne Swanson
Carolyn Noble
-
279
CBMF Head Of The Class GCH
Tessa Beard
Sandra & Tessa Beard
-
559
Indian Creek Braveheart
Cierra Holtz
Dawn (Dodie) Alsop
-
1000
Knolltop's Pirate Flag
Kelsey Bornt
Susan Collins
-
330 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
124
Meadowmist Rock & Roll
Anna Huntress
Anna Huntress
-
2
485
Sarde's Scoundrel
Sienna Rush
Dianne Lents
-
3
1038
Jagged J Gentleman Jack
Cora Wilder
Selena & Cora Wilder
-
4
682
HPW Friday Night Lights
Berkley McGill
Brittni McGill
-
5
56
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Alexa Flowers
Karen Singer
-
6
992
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Andrew Cooper
Carol Burns & Andrew Cooper
-
7
744
Morgan Hill Mighty Max
Prentyss Britton
K-Lyn Stable
-
331 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
873
GLB Chili Pepper
Alena Gannon
Alena Gannon
-
2
160
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Emily Cleland
Emily Cleland
-
3
952
BVMS I Rest My Case
Anna Wullbrandt
Anna Wullbrandt
-
4
558
Bears Boogiebear
Kaitlyn Jackson
Gary Raymond & Kaitlyn Jackson
-
5
183
Playmor's Here's Johnny GCH
Isabella Didden
Christina Bragoni/Isabella Didden
-
6
529
SpringMill Night Moves
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
7
872
LPS Rebel Yell
Isabella Stover
Isabella Stover
-
8
436
MEM Park Place
Tatum Milley
Tess Kiritsy
-
9
280
Hillwood Irish Hooligan
Delaney Beard
Linda Collins
-
10
109
Queen's Dirty Deeds
Kaylee Davis
Kaylee Davis & Kay Altman
-
332 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
787
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
-
2
125
Merriehill Major League GCH
Layla Huntress
Olivia Piatt
-
3
472
Alright Alright Alright
Riley Kocher
Amanda DuPont
-
4
770
Stellaluna
Blair Fischback
Megan & Nick Fischback
-
5
411
Springmill Madison CH
Allie Awwad
Danielle Marie Awwad
-
6
887
GGG Back Stretch CH
Addison Armstrong
Addison Armstrong
-
333 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
315
National Treasure GCH
Stella Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
2
719
French Flambeau GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
3
871
DSD Gratzi GCH
Quinn Treat
Rosemary Zick
-
4
840
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Ava Blair
Darlene Blair
-
5
557
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Adriana Akers
Kathleen Flower
-
6
680
Righteous GCH
Marli Crawford
Amanda Swain
-
7
49
Apogee My Maria CH
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
8
737
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
9
827
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Bailey Dippel
Dorothy Atkinson
-
334 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 8 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
2
149
PFF Francesca
Hannah Nysse
Christine Clapp
-
3
886
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Ava Walter
Ava Walter
-
4
678
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
5
684
WGF Printed In Color
Bella Beale
Julie Beale & Bella Beale
-
6
150
Lucky As Me GCH
Kennedy Kemp
Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc.
-
7
359
RJMF Hudson
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
681
Faloria GCH
Oliver Swain
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
-
335 - GN Western Pleasure Stallion (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
966
He is Victorious in Blue
Kelly Kraegel
Alison Chickering
-
2
161
Treble's Wow Factor
Mallory Mignot
McCormack Ranch LLC
-
3
305
Detweiler's Mizteri Man
Elizabeth Murphy
Debra Mudge
-
4
733
Dreamers Moonlight Rambo GCH
Katie Mair
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
5
607
Higher Ellevations
Kristen Tramposh
Ali Denzel
-
6
185
TFF Seastrong
Amy Bessey
Elizabeth Ramsey
-
7
277
Fifty Shades of Bay
Max Thomas Shingledecker
BrookeLynn Shingledecker
-
8
637
Bentayga
Victoria Walz
Victoria Walz
-
9
987
Trickling Stream Trigger
Daryl Hopson
Mina Cox
-
10
243
Oregon Country Flash CH
Sheridan Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
259
The Stylist
Dustin Freiheit
Saralin Morgan Horse Farm
-
694
Rowenda Boogie On Down
Scott Nevers
Scott Nevers
-
336 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
302
TDM Excelsiora GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
2
526
Hand Crafted GCH
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
3
467
CFS Gentleman's Queen CH
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
4
163
Violent Femme
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
5
487
Lady Alexander GCH
Jenna Day
Jenna Day
-
6
406
Newmont's Miss Moneypenny GCH
Emily Enke
Emily Enke
-
7
253
Sunny Acres Constellation CH
Kathryn Healy
Leslie & Kathryn Healy
-
8
638
Ledyard's Piece Of Heaven
Haley Attig
Haley Attig
-
9
619
Illuminating
Kelsea Kobylk
Kelsea Kobylk
-
10
759
Chit Chat
Maris Osworth
Stephen D Smith
-
809
EKL Splash Of Class
Mckenzie Tate-Diaz
Cary & Rachel Coles
-
989
Belleridge Lucy
Jack Shahon
Belleridge Morgans/Shahon Family
-
692
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
534
Merriehill Isa Diva
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
20
Mizz Ou LaLa
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
473
Graycliff Whiskey Girl
Adyson Metts
Bethanne Metts
-
337 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 34)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
28
McGarry's Courage
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
52
Soft and Stunning
Lauren Bandl
Lauren Bandl
-
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
158
The Mastercraft SS
Abby Boyles
Heath & Carrie Boyles
-
160
CBMF Drive Me Wild GCH
Emily Cleland
Emily Cleland
-
280
Hillwood Irish Hooligan
Delaney Beard
Linda Collins
-
342
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
363
Wanakmajak
Charlotte Davidson
Charlotte Davidson
-
422
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
439
Vincenzo's Style CH
Reece Hart
Madeleine Grace Monica
-
468
SSLLC Exhale
Allison Munson
Amanda DuPont
-
481
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
529
SpringMill Night Moves
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
555
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Brooke Pilecki
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
593
Reisling Ridge Normandy
Meara Kent
Holly Bedient
-
567
Namaste
Clara Wosser
Clara Wosser
-
573
Motivated Ms
Lindsay Heliker
Rachael Heliker
-
577
Harlington's Independence
Audrey Thornton
Frank & Ann Miller
-
621
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
644
Wind Blu Makers Mark
Leah Botz
Leah Botz/Robyn Johnson
-
655
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
693
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Hensley Moses
Hensley Moses
-
686
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
713
Sarde's Satisfaction
Andrea Arcia
Hannah Locke
-
892
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
897
It Was Justified
Abby Williams
Scott, Marilyn & Allie Williams
-
973
Arcolas Perfect Gentleman
Caroline Kivett
Kelly Kraegel
-
957
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
954
Laing Hill Atha
Natalia Barnoy
Lynda Swan Barnoy
-
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
1002
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
999
C-King Solar Flaire
Cassidy Moore
Cassidy Moore
-
1046
GRM Top Stuff
Hadley Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
338 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
2
693
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
3
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Sydney Lyn Gwinup
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
4
1003
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Paige Sawyer
-
5
280
Hillwood Irish Hooligan
Delaney Beard
Linda Collins
-
6
756
Ultras Special Tribute
Maris Osworth
Chris Bauer
-
7
910
TRSW Jezebel
Kiara Crossley
Connie Manning-McNichol
-
339 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 13 & Under (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
737
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
2
692
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
3
560
Supernatural
Sarah Nack
Sarah & Laurie Nack
-
4
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Peyton Delisle
Jillian Peek
-
5
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Mark Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
6
574
Dragonsmeade First Night
Paige Torok
Allie Schlosser
-
7
763
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
8
43
Maxwell Smart
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
9
540
Medomak French Tradition
Madelyn Willes
Mary Luedtke
-
10
44
OFS Nobel Rage
Olivia Glovacz
Colleen Saint Loup
-
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Rae Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
578
Robert Mondovi
Tatum Foster
Frank & Ann Miller
-
681
Faloria GCH
Oliver Swain
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
-
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Hayden Novak
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
992
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Andrew Cooper
Carol Burns & Andrew Cooper
-
340 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Single/Multiple (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Kathleen Whaley
2
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Kathleen Whaley
3
122
Sontree Celebration of Grace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Kathleen Whaley
4
2
HVK Daring Dance GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
-
Kathleen Whaley
5
661
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
6
509
Roadshow Music Man
Bob Willard
10 Star Ranch
-
Kathleen Whaley
341 - GN Versatile Morgan Finals (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Sandy Sessink
2
26
Legal Eagle GCH
Drake Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
Sandy Sessink
3
1004
C-My Aces
Madeline Wolff
Wichita Riding Academy
-
Sandy Sessink
4
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Sandy Sessink
5
57
Spiritwood Bold N Sassy
Madison Baird
Karen Singer
-
Sandy Sessink
342 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1035
FAMS Sergeant In Command
Shanna Gish
Paula Messier
-
2
355
FP Morning Star
Selvin Torrez
Robert B. Morgan
-
3
311
Bluesman
David Rand
Equine Ventures
-
343 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 15 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
304
Queen's Soul Mate GCH
Katelyn Aho
Debra Mudge
-
2
836
Latours Aspiration
Chase Daigneault
Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans
-
344 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
489
CRD Wealth Of Nations
Savannah Wilkinson
Kristin Hilf
-
2
556
BJB The Gambler
Adriana Akers
Adriana Akers
-
3
1034
Gable's Smokin'
Emma Wycoff
Anne Brown
-
4
578
Robert Mondovi
Tatum Foster
Frank & Ann Miller
-
5
820
LA Ricochet GCH
Victoria Eaton
Victoria Eaton
-
6
1025
SDMF Rare Design
Charlotte Davidson
Showcase Stables Inc.
-
7
45
TCW Miss Tris
Kathryn Burant
Kim & Kathryn Burant
-
8
630
Swanbrook All Jacked Up
Cheyenne Norde
The Norde Family
-
345 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
147
Ultras Private Eye GCH
Mollie Tuten
Katherine A. Smith
-
2
527
Exceed's Exuberant
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
3
781
Out Late
Isabella Charon
Isabella Charon
-
4
587
TRSW Lookie Here
Emma von Ballmoos
Nancy Gravel
-
5
204
Crooked Run Last Call
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
346 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
309
SSLLC Flyte Tyme
Parker Rand
Sheaffer Farm
-
347 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Stolen Design
Shaunicy Sturm
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
2
433
NEF Transcend
Dr. Julia Hoag
Dr. Julia Hoag
-
3
861
EKL Rising Sensation
Rebecca Johnson
Rebecca Johnson
-
4
447
Miss Velvet Brown GCH
Tana Patel
Tana Patel
-
348 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
BRMF Debonair Flaire
Nathania Lie
Christian Lie & Imelda Sastrawinata
-
2
566
Ultras Love Potion CH
Jordan Canby
Kelly Canby
-
3
72
Laing Hill Uncle Jake CH
Olivia Vieyra
Mary Jensen
-
4
664
Boxford Imaginaire
Jacqueline Schatzberg
Jacqueline Schatzberg
-
5
1023
Black Walnut Flash Point
Lyla Shultz
Katie Kendall
-
349 - GN English Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
97
Heart of the Moon
Emma Fedorcak
Paula Messier
-
2
113
Firemark Scarlett O'Hara
Forest Nealon
Leslie Beauregard
-
350 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
632
Acorn Ridge Iowa Hawkeye
Sharon Boyce Bender
Silicon Valley Ranch LLC
-
2
443
Millennium Force GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
-
3
319
Sensationalist GCH
Dan Kelley
Victory Lane LLC
-
4
134
Cingate Hot Shot GCH
Ed Harmon
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
5
911
WVS Thunder Gone Wild
Joy Hiatt
Frances Wittman & Joy Hiatt
-
6
476
BRMF Fearless
Jane Thompson
Jane Thompson
-
7
1043
Carreg Wen Royal Blue
Drake Braddon
George Fayad
-
8
42
CBMF Unpredictable
Cindy Rickett
Colleen Saint Loup
-
351 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
372
Dantree Princeton
Fran Iyer
Fran Iyer
-
2
324
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Erin Duffy Kelley
Erin Duffy Kelley
-
3
201
Hello Handsome
Erica Dorwart
Erica Anne Dorwart Trust As Amended & Restated
-
4
700
Master Disaster GCH
Abigail Marry
Elsa Heinke
-
5
611
Detweiler's Outlander
Dawn Montgomery
Dawn Montgomery
-
6
959
CBMF Still the One
Bonnie Cunningham
Caitlin Lynch & Tamra Lynch
-
7
797
Too Hot To Handle
Megan Weeda
Ashley & Megan Weeda
-
8
400
Dragonsmeade IconicFusion
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
9
430
CRMS Last Quarter CH
Elizabeth McCray
Mark & Elizabeth McCray
-
10
672
HPW First Crush
Cassandra Kohanski
Makayla Ronk
-
579
KGA Irish Eyes
Laura Lindsay
Frank & Ann Miller
-
403
RCV All the Rage GCH
Katherine Hanson
Bonnie Miller
-
99
Stoney Point Cimarron
Cressilee Bryant
Paula Messier
-
799
CBMF Tick Tock
Robin Gould
Robin Gould
-
1048
Morgan Hill Six Shooter
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
352 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
624
Clayhill Dillinger
Emma DuCoeur
Emma DuCoeur
-
2
106
AW Global Vision GCH
Macy Marie Peters
Macy Marie Peters
-
3
589
Dragonsmeade Alchemy
Emma von Ballmoos
Dragonsmeade
-
4
459
Ryan's Valentino
Samantha Silverstein
Cary Silverstein & Samantha Silverstein
-
5
203
HPW Star Boy
Victoria Coryn
Sandra Ferrera
-
6
530
Valley Acres Just N Time
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
353 - GN Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
314
SSLLC Ironman GCH
Jane Bowers
Donald & Jane Bowers
-
2
739
As Predicted GCH
Mary Golota
Mary Golota
-
3
347
PLS High Pine Picasso GCH
Dr. Marina Abrams
Dr. Marina Abrams
-
4
291
DRF Charlemagne GCH
Tadgy Stacy
Tadgy & Doug Stacy
-
5
563
Old School Groove
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
354 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
Newmont's Timeless Joy
Ling Fu Wylie
Dragonsmeade
-
2
420
FRF Rush Hour
Ann Keller
Ann Keller
-
3
855
Someone Like You
Jennifer Joy
Jennifer Joy
-
4
888
Freedom Run Leverage
Gina Merlene
Gina Merlene
-
355 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
Dragonsmeade Synchronicity
Tim Roesink
Lora Lyons
-
2
285
Merriehill Justify CH
Whitney Bodnar
Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC
-
3
880
JMJM Mr Jenson
Jim Taylor
Jo Ann Ward
-
4
1044
CRMS Blinding Lights
Nikki Rae Woodworth-Cruz
John Durkin
-
294
FCS King Of Cash
Robert Hughes
Eric & Jessica Balsis
-
356 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
351
Catch the Moon GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt & Jean Morgan
-
2
326
Diversify GCH
Natalie Golota
Mary Golota & Natalie Golota
-
3
398
FCM Kingdom Come GCH
Jeanne Fuelling
Jeanne & Dale Fuelling
-
4
328
Queen's Castle Hill GCH
Kathleen Kabel
Steve & Kathleen Kabel
-
5
455
Soldier Talk
Devann Lapointe
Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
-
6
854
FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll GCH
Kate Kielceski
Ashley Saunders Russo
-
7
140
CTM Fast And Furious
Vanessa Ybarra
Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough
-
8
428
Post Malone
Lauren Seatts
Tony & Lauren Seatts
-
9
565
Muy Bien CH
Tamara Moravec
Tamara Moravec
-
10
561
Crown Speakeasy
Rachael Heliker
Laura Lindsay
-
742
Morgan Hill Monster Mash
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
977
Dragonsmeade Honor Code
Mary Peel Scott
Mary Peel Scott
-
357 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
Open Invitation CH
Libby Utecht
Ron & Elizabeth Utecht
-
2
333
Queens Jim Dandy GCH
Amanda NiCastro
Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
-
3
73
Dragonsmeade Dark'nStormy
Dr. Lauren Cohen Fischer
Dr. Lauren Cohen Fischer
-
4
570
Private Eyes
Ann Blankenship
Ann Blankenship
-
5
532
Arboria Arion GCH
Trinity Thiry
Cheryl & Walter Hecker
-
6
660
HAE Cyclone
Rebecca Kwedar
Rebecca Kwedar
-
7
601
LC Destiny's Child
Mitzi Deal
Mitzi Deal/Marchglen Morgans
-
358 - GN English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
414
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
2
349
BVMS Winter Soldier
Emily Torrez
Emily Torrez
-
3
772
Ledyard All the Rage GCH
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
4
382
Dragonsmeade Varvatos GCH
Sarah Hecht
Sarah Hecht
-
5
914
Dragonsmeade Big Night
Haley Brooks
Haley Brooks
-
6
931
Kinzu Gloriosa Manana
Ethan Bessel
Kathleen Pierce
-
7
765
KJM Grandslam GCH
Megan Walston
Megan Walston
-
8
130
Ledyard's Tiger Lily
Clea Cloutier
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
359 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
30
Lorenzo De Claridge
Abby Yanacek
Tessa Englund
-
45
TCW Miss Tris
Ayden Heemeryck
Kim & Kathryn Burant
-
95
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
148
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
180
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
235
Titleist
Madison Hoffmeyer
Madison Hoffmeyer
-
317
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Rachael Winogard
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
343
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
442
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Joel & Nicole Ziemer
-
457
Fire Run Best Man
Emma Suedmeyer
Emma Suedmeyer
-
528
Rustic V's Ladies Man
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
569
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
571
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Keara Holland
Ann Blankenship
-
572
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
631
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
648
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
665
Queen's Over Ruled
Jacqueline Schatzberg
KerriAnne Adamek
-
821
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
850
SFS Johnny Drama
Sophie Esarco
Kristina Vingelis
-
997
Playmor's Winnie the Blue
Amelia Kim
Lisette Druliner-Kim & Amelia Kim
-
360 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
2
411
Springmill Madison CH
Allie Awwad
Danielle Marie Awwad
-
3
787
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
-
4
149
PFF Francesca
Hannah Nysse
Christine Clapp
-
5
125
Merriehill Major League GCH
Layla Huntress
Olivia Piatt
-
6
150
Lucky As Me GCH
Kennedy Kemp
Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc.
-
7
887
GGG Back Stretch CH
Addison Armstrong
Addison Armstrong
-
8
472
Alright Alright Alright
Riley Kocher
Amanda DuPont
-
9
678
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
10
886
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Ava Walter
Ava Walter
-
684
WGF Printed In Color
Bella Beale
Julie Beale & Bella Beale
-
770
Stellaluna
Blair Fischback
Megan & Nick Fischback
-
359
RJMF Hudson
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
361 - WC Futurity Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
970
Gulfwind's Girl On Fire CH
Kelly Kraegel
Margaret McKnight
-
2
928
RJMF Beg Your Pardon
Rick Gervasio
Robert B. Morgan
-
3
265
He's Boogiewoogy BugleBoy
Dustin Freiheit
Brenda Matusik
-
4
245
Stolen Illusion
Andy Marlett
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
5
184
LXC Houdiniz Masquerade
Jeffrey Bessey
Jeffrey Bessey
-
362 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
JRH Remember Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
867
Coachman's Brite-Passage
Gianna Regina
Judy Burke
-
3
191
Willowick Troubadour CH
Madison Palen
Madison Palen
-
4
271
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Sarah Robertson
Sarah Robertson
-
5
263
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Hailey Kester
Sarah Anderson
-
6
128
Most Wanted GCH
Colby Merritt
Josh & Megan Merritt
-
7
27
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
8
708
RWF Peaceful Warrior CH
Lillian Grace Cook
Lillian Grace Cook
-
9
811
UDM Written In The Stars
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
10
741
Gradell's Final Edition
Madeline von Ballmoos
Marie Frank
-
363 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
964
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
685
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Evyn Duncan
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
3
272
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
4
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Peyton Delisle
Jillian Peek
-
6
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Sydnee Sartain
Hensley Moses
-
7
540
Medomak French Tradition
Madelyn Willes
Mary Luedtke
-
8
461
Commanders Flaire
A.J. Billetts
Amanda DuPont
-
9
53
Indian Creek Triple Play
Sarah Kraft
Sarah Kraft
-
10
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Hayden Novak
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
44
OFS Nobel Rage
Olivia Glovacz
Colleen Saint Loup
-
550
Lucky Ticket
Danika VanDyk
Melissa VanDyk
-
663
GRM Strike It Rich
Lane Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
763
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Mark Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
364 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding 15.1 & Over (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
MLB Power Play GCH
Cindy Becker
Cindy Becker
-
2
196
En Temptation NKS GCH
Kathleen Shaver
Kathleen Shaver/North Kountry Station
-
3
541
Stolen Valor CH
Heidi Torres
Heidi Torres
-
4
156
Tzarcastic
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
-
5
653
Rosehaven He'z Top Class GCH
Anne Margaret Korver
Anne Margaret Korver
-
6
34
Sea Cloud Cosmo CH
Natalie Longo
Catherine Cloud
-
7
925
Bri-B Bishop Piece
Janelle Schroeder
Rick Gervasio
-
8
250
Heritage Hollow Rapture
Jill Eide
Jill Eide
-
9
738
Fieldcrest Major of War
Lori Hull
Michael & Lori Hull
-
10
267
Troika's Boychek Boogie
Kristen Rash
Troika Farm-Linda & Jim Kvanbeck
-
270
Something's Got To Give
Sara Clark
Sara Clark
-
448
RBF Maverick CH
Meghan Wolfe
Suzy Trueblood
-
131
Raintree Reunion
Kimberly Felch
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
671
CFF Better Than Money
Tianna Howe
Karen Schultz
-
762
Rosehaven H C Korver
Valerie Francis
Valerie Francis
-
766
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
960
QVM These Dreams
Tamra Lynch
Tamra Lynch
-
365 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
232
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
3
543
Sunny Acres Rhedd Butler CH
Ella Herschak
Ella Herschak
-
4
609
Hard to be Humble
Dalton Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
366 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
315
National Treasure GCH
Stella Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
2
871
DSD Gratzi GCH
Quinn Treat
Rosemary Zick
-
3
719
French Flambeau GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
4
124
Meadowmist Rock & Roll
Anna Huntress
Anna Huntress
-
5
680
Righteous GCH
Marli Crawford
Amanda Swain
-
6
1038
Jagged J Gentleman Jack
Cora Wilder
Selena & Cora Wilder
-
7
840
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Ava Blair
Darlene Blair
-
8
744
Morgan Hill Mighty Max
Prentyss Britton
K-Lyn Stable
-
9
485
Sarde's Scoundrel
Sienna Rush
Dianne Lents
-
10
992
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Andrew Cooper
Carol Burns & Andrew Cooper
-
827
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Bailey Dippel
Dorothy Atkinson
-
557
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Adriana Akers
Kathleen Flower
-
49
Apogee My Maria CH
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
56
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Alexa Flowers
Karen Singer
-
682
HPW Friday Night Lights
Berkley McGill
Brittni McGill
-
737
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
367.1 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
615
Treble's Patent Pending GCH
Teri Rumens
Kurt & Teri Rumens
-
2
932
Meadowcreek Bay B Fe
Melissa Monty
Melissa Monty
-
3
419
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Pamela Herren
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
4
798
Sunny Acres Alakazam
Sophia Stillings
Sophia Stillings
-
5
263
They Call Me Cadillac GCH
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
-
6
1026
HAE Unlimited CH
Rebecca Bibeau
Susan Fish
-
7
378
HSV Flying Cloud
Jane Downey
Little Bit Of Luck LLC
-
8
727
Positive Impact
Rebecca Watters
Rebecca Watters
-
9
362
Playmor's Date Night CH
Elaine Rosier
Elaine & Meredith Rosier
-
10
172
Cavalli GCH
Rachel Darrow
Kristi Darrow
-
21
Rowenda Tout Fini GCH
Linda Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
568
SLR Sam Spade
Linda Yule
Linda Yule
-
828
CBMF Stratocaster
Amy-Jo Burroughs
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
367.2 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding Under 15.1 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
790
Beck's Phoenix
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
2
353
RJMF Supernatural GCH
Annie Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
3
981
WSG Veyron
Rachel Miller
WSG Morgans LLC
-
4
584
Mister Right
Chanin Hill
Chanin Hill
-
5
366
Commanding-Star-Quest CH
Missy Warner-Fleming
Melissa Warner-Fleming
-
6
423
MLB Justified CH
Joy Rumsey
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
7
725
KAK Midsummer Fable
Katherine Janssen
Tipperary Ridge Stables
-
8
926
The Rookie CH
Susan Hyman
Susan Hyman
-
9
539
By The Bay GCH
Suzanne Leonard
Dr. Matthew & Suzanne Leonard
-
10
186
Feel The Burn
Karen Saville
Karen Saville
-
59
Fortunes Fiero
Megan Kramer
Megan Kramer
-
404
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
827
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Dorothy Atkinson
Dorothy Atkinson
-
368 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 8 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
2
149
PFF Francesca
Hannah Nysse
Christine Clapp
-
3
886
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Ava Walter
Ava Walter
-
4
678
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
5
150
Lucky As Me GCH
Kennedy Kemp
Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc.
-
6
684
WGF Printed In Color
Bella Beale
Julie Beale & Bella Beale
-
7
359
RJMF Hudson
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
8
681
Faloria GCH
Oliver Swain
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
-
369 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
787
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
-
2
125
Merriehill Major League GCH
Layla Huntress
Olivia Piatt
-
3
411
Springmill Madison CH
Allie Awwad
Danielle Marie Awwad
-
4
472
Alright Alright Alright
Riley Kocher
Amanda DuPont
-
5
887
GGG Back Stretch CH
Addison Armstrong
Addison Armstrong
-
6
770
Stellaluna
Blair Fischback
Megan & Nick Fischback
-
370 - GN Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
964
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
2
272
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
3
685
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Evyn Duncan
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
4
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Peyton Delisle
Jillian Peek
-
5
53
Indian Creek Triple Play
Sarah Kraft
Sarah Kraft
-
6
550
Lucky Ticket
Danika VanDyk
Melissa VanDyk
-
7
540
Medomak French Tradition
Madelyn Willes
Mary Luedtke
-
8
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Hayden Novak
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
9
763
BMF Mastermind
Madelyn Madsen
Tim and Tracey Madsen
-
10
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Mark Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
44
OFS Nobel Rage
Olivia Glovacz
Colleen Saint Loup
-
371 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
737
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
2
315
National Treasure GCH
Stella Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
3
720
Game Date CH
Ella Kate Payne
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
4
557
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Adriana Akers
Kathleen Flower
-
5
871
DSD Gratzi GCH
Quinn Treat
Rosemary Zick
-
6
262
Arcola's Last Harmony
Molly Jirik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
7
1046
GRM Top Stuff
Eleanor Zobell
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
8
840
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Ava Blair
Darlene Blair
-
9
49
Apogee My Maria CH
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
10
681
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
-
827
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Bailey Dippel
Dorothy Atkinson
-
372 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
485
Sarde's Scoundrel
Sienna Rush
Dianne Lents
-
2
1038
Jagged J Gentleman Jack
Cora Wilder
Selena & Cora Wilder
-
3
124
Meadowmist Rock & Roll
Anna Huntress
Anna Huntress
-
4
58
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Lyla Higgins
Lyla Higgins
-
5
744
Morgan Hill Mighty Max
Prentyss Britton
K-Lyn Stable
-
6
682
HPW Friday Night Lights
Berkley McGill
Brittni McGill
-
7
992
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Andrew Cooper
Carol Burns & Andrew Cooper
-
373 - WC Hunter Seat Equitation Adult (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Hensley Moses
Hensley Moses
-
2
407
Dantree Debutante CH
Grace O'Brien
Grace O'Brien
-
3
417
Cedarfarm Lancelot GCH
Hayley Broich
Larry Broich
-
4
481
Latours Noble Gentry GCH
Amanda White
Amanda White
-
5
732
CBMF Sinatra GCH
Hyelim Shin
GW Morgans LLC/Ralph Beebe
-
6
56
Moriah Ever Vigilant
Jordan Collie
Karen Singer
-
7
726
Ultras Free Agent CH
Jordan Freitag
Jordan Freitag
-
8
901
C-King MJ's Danzin Star
Julie Tretter
Julie Tretter
-
9
957
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
10
439
Vincenzo's Style CH
Reece Hart
Madeleine Grace Monica
-
48
Cadence Allure
Ashley Wingate
Christy & Bryan Wingate
-
744
Morgan Hill Mighty Max
Skye Davies
K-Lyn Stable
-
767
MDSMF Hot Rod
Kayla Briskey
Sammi Hazen
-
374 - WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
419
Bears Agent Double O Soul GCH
Milo Hawk
Pamela Herren/Taylor Sparks
-
2
83
HyLee's Pin Oak Dude GCH
Estella Hornbacher
Anne Kvanbeck
-
3
172
Cavalli GCH
Taryn Hunter
Kristi Darrow
-
4
350
Cherrydale Melania GCH
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Anne Morgan-Flynt
-
5
266
Bears Necessity GCH
Carley Freiheit
Brenda Matusik
-
6
51
Limelight
Emme Neel
Emme Neel
-
7
679
Canabar Nickelback
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
8
810
QVM National Treasure GCH
Mckenzie Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
9
828
CBMF Stratocaster
Luke Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
375 - WC Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
276
Delawares Night Life GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
704
Cum Laude Philadelphia
Olive Scarlett Carr
Michael & Amber Lombardi
-
3
546
Victory's Valedictorian
Mackley Griffis
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
4
961
Ultras Spirit of the Law CH
Andie Rae Ward
Andie & Wendi Ward
-
5
575
Dragon Rage
Tatum Foster
Frank & Ann Miller
-
6
262
Arcola's Last Harmony
Molly Jirik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
7
410
Midsummer Supremacy
Claire Mikkelson
Sarah Brooks
-
8
891
Little Miss Renegade
Ashlyn Edwards
Shelagh Deveney
-
9
50
EKL Noble Sensation
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
10
592
Wallace's Justice
Addison Speers
Holly Bedient
-
681
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
-
129
JNS In Like Flynn
Zoey Theriault
Megan Merritt
-
376 - GN Western Seat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
JRH Remember Me GCH
Berkley Shingledecker
Berkley Shingledecker
-
2
27
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
3
271
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Sarah Robertson
Sarah Robertson
-
4
1003
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Paige Sawyer
-
5
708
RWF Peaceful Warrior CH
Lillian Grace Cook
Lillian Grace Cook
-
6
810
QVM National Treasure GCH
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
Margaret AnnaGrace Wilson
-
377 - GN Western Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
232
Zeppelynn GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
3
609
Hard to be Humble
Dalton Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
4
756
Ultras Special Tribute
Maris Osworth
Chris Bauer
-
378 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
828
CBMF Stratocaster
Amy-Jo Burroughs
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
2
388
MDMS O'Shanessey Brigade
Mary Neidlinger
Mary Neidlinger
-
3
790
Beck's Phoenix
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
379 - GN Western Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
655
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
2
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
3
507
Hibernacle Eclipse CH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
4
1031
Rivergate Bordeaux
Kallie Loreman
Tindell Frick
-
5
675
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Hensley Moses
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
6
404
Merriewold Diplomat GCH
Jessica Wilber
Jessica Wilber
-
7
423
MLB Justified CH
Alyssa Erskine
Joy & Dennis Rumsey
-
8
59
Fortunes Fiero
Megan Kramer
Megan Kramer
-
380 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Playmor's Juke Box Hero GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
2
149
PFF Francesca
Hannah Nysse
Christine Clapp
-
3
787
Pembroke Annabella GCH
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
Rilynn Ellen Hooley
-
4
472
Alright Alright Alright
Riley Kocher
Amanda DuPont
-
5
150
Lucky As Me GCH
Kennedy Kemp
Kachina Morgan Ranch Inc.
-
6
770
Stellaluna
Blair Fischback
Megan & Nick Fischback
-
7
887
GGG Back Stretch CH
Addison Armstrong
Addison Armstrong
-
8
125
Merriehill Major League GCH
Layla Huntress
Olivia Piatt
-
9
411
Springmill Madison CH
Allie Awwad
Danielle Marie Awwad
-
10
684
WGF Printed In Color
Bella Beale
Julie Beale & Bella Beale
-
886
NKS Gentle Persuasion GCH
Ava Walter
Ava Walter
-
678
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
681
Faloria GCH
Oliver Swain
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
-
359
RJMF Hudson
Audrey Morgan-Flynt
Robert B. Morgan
-
381 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
315
National Treasure GCH
Stella Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
2
737
Qua-Drangle GCH
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
Zoe Kovanis-Wilson
-
3
485
Sarde's Scoundrel
Sienna Rush
Dianne Lents
-
4
1038
Jagged J Gentleman Jack
Cora Wilder
Selena & Cora Wilder
-
5
557
Harlan's Star Material GCH
Adriana Akers
Kathleen Flower
-
6
720
Game Date CH
Ella Kate Payne
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
7
680
Righteous GCH
Marli Crawford
Amanda Swain
-
8
840
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Ava Blair
Darlene Blair
-
9
827
DTA Touch Of Flash CH
Bailey Dippel
Dorothy Atkinson
-
10
871
DSD Gratzi GCH
Quinn Treat
Rosemary Zick
-
992
Morgan Valley Mr Big Shot
Andrew Cooper
Carol Burns & Andrew Cooper
-
1046
GRM Top Stuff
Eleanor Zobell
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
682
HPW Friday Night Lights
Berkley McGill
Brittni McGill
-
744
Morgan Hill Mighty Max
Prentyss Britton
K-Lyn Stable
-
49
Apogee My Maria CH
Ahni Neel
Ahni Neel
-
124
Meadowmist Rock & Roll
Anna Huntress
Anna Huntress
-
262
Arcola's Last Harmony
Molly Jirik
Kim & Sarah Anderson
-
382 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
Soft and Stunning
Lauren Bandl
Lauren Bandl
-
2
686
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
3
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Sydnee Sartain
Hensley Moses
-
4
692
Stolen Kiss GCH
Angela Miller
Angela Miller
-
5
826
Ultras Now & Forever GCH
Brinlee Wright
Antonia Watkins
-
6
412
Air Force GCH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
7
363
Wanakmajak
Charlotte Davidson
Charlotte Davidson
-
8
521
Saralin Rex Harrison GCH
Evelyn z
Red River Valley Enterprises LLC
-
9
1046
GRM Top Stuff
Hadley Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
10
135
Flintlocks Envy
Hannah Harmon
Ed & Cathy Harmon
-
907
CM Echo's of Victory
Madyson Fequet
Madyson Fequet
-
383 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 14 & 15 (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
621
Merriehill Black Label GCH
Sage Jellerson
Heather & Keith Jellerson
-
2
1002
Clayhill Justified
Madeline Wolff
Madeline Wolff
-
3
342
Gradell Ring My Bell GCH
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
4
175
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Taylor Andrade
Stephen/Deborah/Taylor Andrade
-
5
555
Graycliff Rimfire GCH
Brooke Pilecki
Anne & Glenn Winograd
-
6
468
SSLLC Exhale
Allison Munson
Amanda DuPont
-
7
28
McGarry's Courage
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
8
573
Motivated Ms
Lindsay Heliker
Rachael Heliker
-
9
840
Willow Hill Tiramisu
Rihana Blair
Darlene Blair
-
10
577
Harlington's Independence
Audrey Thornton
Frank & Ann Miller
-
567
Namaste
Clara Wosser
Clara Wosser
-
909
MJD French Impression
Ainsley Crossley
Susan Nahirniak
-
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
384 - WC Hunter Seat On the Flat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Feel That Fire GCH
Sydney LoCascio
Sydney LoCascio
-
2
422
Mendon Twist Of Fate GCH
Lauren Rekis
Lauren Grace Rekis
-
3
644
Wind Blu Makers Mark
Leah Botz
Leah Botz/Robyn Johnson
-
4
693
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
5
973
Arcolas Perfect Gentleman
Caroline Kivett
Kelly Kraegel
-
6
713
Sarde's Satisfaction
Andrea Arcia
Hannah Locke
-
7
892
CFF I Told You So
Lucia Dizon
Tiziana & Lucia Dizon
-
8
280
Hillwood Irish Hooligan
Delaney Beard
Linda Collins
-
9
593
Reisling Ridge Normandy
Meara Kent
Holly Bedient
-
10
30
Lorenzo De Claridge
Abby Yanacek
Tessa Englund
-
158
The Mastercraft SS
Abby Boyles
Heath & Carrie Boyles
-
165
En Suspense NKS
Chloe Cox
Chloe Cox
-
954
Laing Hill Atha
Natalia Barnoy
Lynda Swan Barnoy
-
529
SpringMill Night Moves
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
385 - UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase I (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
181
MSV Maximus GCH
Mackenzie Chianca
Mackenzie Chianca
-
414
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
454
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Lacey Jette
Cameron Kay
-
574
Dragonsmeade First Night
Paige Torok
Allie Schlosser
-
386 - UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase I (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
95
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
148
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
180
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
234
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Madison Hoffmeyer
Alayna LoCascio
-
343
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
457
Fire Run Best Man
Emma Suedmeyer
Emma Suedmeyer
-
458
One Night In Bangkok
Samantha Silverstein
Noor Jerath
-
528
Rustic V's Ladies Man
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
569
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
572
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
631
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
648
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
821
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
387 - UPHA Morgan Senior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
95
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
2
148
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
3
457
Fire Run Best Man
Emma Suedmeyer
Emma Suedmeyer
-
4
234
Dragonsmeade Onegin GCH
Madison Hoffmeyer
Alayna LoCascio
-
5
343
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
6
180
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
7
631
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
8
648
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
9
572
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
10
458
One Night In Bangkok
Samantha Silverstein
Noor Jerath
-
528
Rustic V's Ladies Man
Claire Kiley
Grand Ridge Enterprises
-
569
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
821
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
388 - UPHA Morgan Junior Challenge Cup Finals Phase II (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
454
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Lacey Jette
Cameron Kay
-
2
414
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
3
181
MSV Maximus GCH
Mackenzie Chianca
Mackenzie Chianca
-
4
574
Dragonsmeade First Night
Paige Torok
Allie Schlosser
-
389 - WC Western Seat Equitation Adult (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Kendall Tipton
Jonalyn Gwinup
-
2
388
MDMS O'Shanessey Brigade
Mary Neidlinger
Mary Neidlinger
-
3
655
Merriewold Jesse James
Anna Ryen Rowe
Kenneth & Robbie Rowe
-
4
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Kallie Loreman
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
5
828
CBMF Stratocaster
Amy-Jo Burroughs
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
6
675
TFF Eyes Wide Shut
Hensley Moses
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
390 - WC Western Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Hollybrook Domino GCH
Alayna LoCascio
Alayna LoCascio
-
2
27
LNM Millennium's Mojo CH
Bailey Braddon
Linda Braddon
-
3
708
RWF Peaceful Warrior CH
Lillian Grace Cook
Lillian Grace Cook
-
4
609
Hard to be Humble
Dalton Regehr
Doug & Tabatha Regehr
-
5
756
Ultras Special Tribute
Maris Osworth
Chris Bauer
-
6
271
Arcola's Soul Survivor
Sarah Robertson
Sarah Robertson
-
7
1003
SSLLC Bold Moves
Paige Sawyer
Paige Sawyer
-
391 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10 & 11 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
483
Salem Front and Center GCH
Emily Kolodziej
Sophia Vasapolli
-
2
721
MEM Star Power
Ella Kate Payne
Valorie & Chris Davis
-
3
560
Supernatural
Sarah Nack
Sarah & Laurie Nack
-
4
906
Gradells Home Run
Olivia Konett
Caryl VanderRoest
-
5
123
Stone's Throw Contessa GCH
Grace Cummings
Champion Hill Farm LLC
-
6
552
Orrwood's Alexander CH
Acerra Taylor
Lydia & Acerra Taylor
-
7
108
Brazada GCH
Campbell Moses
Campbell Moses/Janet Johnson
-
392 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
323
CBMF Cease Fire GCH
Heidi Di Russo
Heidi Di Russo
-
2
968
Gotcha GCH
Ben Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
3
152
QVM National Anthemn GCH
Maddi Blum
Gerry Rushton/Stacy Hennessy
-
4
182
Ultras Life Of Riley
Avery Noel
Avery & Chelsea Noel
-
393 - WC Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
317
Hylee's Lock n Load CH
Stella Carrara
Moon Brook Morgans LLC
-
2
1034
Gable's Smokin'
Emma Wycoff
Anne Brown
-
3
489
CRD Wealth Of Nations
Savannah Wilkinson
Kristin Hilf
-
4
578
Robert Mondovi
Tatum Foster
Frank & Ann Miller
-
5
556
BJB The Gambler
Adriana Akers
Adriana Akers
-
6
820
LA Ricochet GCH
Victoria Eaton
Victoria Eaton
-
7
45
TCW Miss Tris
Kathryn Burant
Kim & Kathryn Burant
-
8
630
Swanbrook All Jacked Up
Cheyenne Norde
The Norde Family
-
394 - WC Western Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
685
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Evyn Duncan
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
2
964
HP Rayne Dance GCH
Emmy Kraegel Varner
Kelly Kraegel
-
3
272
HyLee's Spotlight GCH
Hannah Stewart
Hannah Stewart
-
4
983
Martha Stewart GCH
Peyton Delisle
Jillian Peek
-
5
53
Indian Creek Triple Play
Sarah Kraft
Sarah Kraft
-
6
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Hayden Novak
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
7
829
Dragonsmeade Leilana
Mark Smallback
Amy-Jo Burroughs/Mark & Luke Smallback
-
8
550
Lucky Ticket
Danika VanDyk
Melissa VanDyk
-
395 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation Adult (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1040
Indian Creek Double R
Fran Iyer
Kelly Armijo
-
2
1012
KJM Defining Moment
Morgan Glenn
Marie Frank & Katie Mair
-
3
968
Gotcha GCH
Elizabeth Witte
Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
-
4
442
CBMF Audacious
Ella Ziemer
Joel & Nicole Ziemer
-
396 - WC Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
181
MSV Maximus GCH
Mackenzie Chianca
Mackenzie Chianca
-
2
574
Dragonsmeade First Night
Paige Torok
Allie Schlosser
-
3
36
The Chase
Sidney Byer
Sidney Byer
-
397 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
665
Queen's Over Ruled
Jacqueline Schatzberg
KerriAnne Adamek
-
2
454
CN's Stylish Debut GCH
Lacey Jette
Cameron Kay
-
3
414
MWA The Man Is In Town CH
Matalyn Burkart
Matalyn Burkart
-
398 - WC Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
850
SFS Johnny Drama
Sophie Esarco
Kristina Vingelis
-
2
648
Cedar Creek Kalahari GCH
Zoe Roberts
Zoe Roberts
-
3
874
Indian Creek Calistoga
Sophia Eckardt
Sophia Eckardt
-
4
569
FMM Incognito
Alyssia Moore
Alyssia Moore
-
5
30
Lorenzo De Claridge
Abby Yanacek
Tessa Englund
-
6
834
Sarde's Swagger
Mia Rose Mercurio
Mia Rose Mercurio
-
7
571
Clayhill Affirmative GCH
Keara Holland
Ann Blankenship
-
8
908
HyLee's No Regrets
Kiara Crossley
Carla Cousinneau
-
399 - WC Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
457
Fire Run Best Man
Emma Suedmeyer
Emma Suedmeyer
-
2
148
Baccarat's Wild Thyme GCH
Nini Hodge
Kathy & William Papola
-
3
95
Unzipped GCH
Ashley Sweeney
Jill Fields Sweeney
-
4
235
Titleist
Madison Hoffmeyer
Madison Hoffmeyer
-
5
631
Indian Creek Panache
Morgan Underwood
Morgan Underwood
-
6
343
Brave
Tatum Milley
Leigh & Peggy Drummey
-
7
572
Rustic V's Bottom Line
Lindsay Heliker
Lindsay Heliker
-
8
458
One Night In Bangkok
Samantha Silverstein
Noor Jerath
-
9
180
HVK Noble Italia CH
Nellie Gest
Nellie Gest
-
10
45
TCW Miss Tris
Ayden Heemeryck
Kim & Kathryn Burant
-
821
Lexington Steel GCH
Sarena Eaton
Sarena Eaton
-
501 - AMHA Dressage Seat Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
686
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
78
Kari McClain
2
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
75
Kari McClain
3
999
C-King Solar Flaire
Cassidy Moore
Cassidy Moore
69
Kari McClain
4
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
60
Kari McClain
502 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test A Adult (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
748
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
121.5
Deborah Spence
2
750
Avonroy Super Mario
Hilde McDonald
Hilde McDonald
119
Deborah Spence
2
903
GW Inspiration
Aimee Lanter
Aimee Lanter
119
Deborah Spence
4
230
Pop Art
Caitlin Novotny
Mary Hunter Novotny
118
Deborah Spence
5
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
115
Deborah Spence
6
229
Hollywood Cary Grant
Darcy Stewart
Darcy Stewart
111.5
Deborah Spence
7
8
W A R Sawlog's Pride
Melissa Warner-Wright
Marcella Warner-Holman
108
Deborah Spence
8
41
Rivergate Marcus Antonius
Colleen Saint Loup
Cindy Rickett/Colleen Saint Loup
99.5
Deborah Spence
503 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test A Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
999
C-King Solar Flaire
Cassidy Moore
Cassidy Moore
109.5
Kari McClain
2
745
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
109
Kari McClain
3
747
SCMF Senator Ted
Kathryn Messana
Pierre Loiselle
106
Kari McClain
4
717
RWD Direct Class GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Tricia Waclena
105
Kari McClain
5
716
C-My Gunner
Ella Kate Payne
Tricia Waclena
102
Kari McClain
6
681
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
101.5
Kari McClain
7
678
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
100.5
Kari McClain
504 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test C Adult (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
230
Pop Art
Caitlin Novotny
Mary Hunter Novotny
145.5
Deborah Spence
1
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
145.5
Deborah Spence
3
748
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
139.5
Deborah Spence
505 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test C Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
999
C-King Solar Flaire
Cassidy Moore
Cassidy Moore
139.5
Kari McClain
2
745
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
135.5
Kari McClain
506 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
718
RWD Classified CH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
176
Kari McClain
2
697
BPM Gold Dust GCH
Julie Haugen
Kathleen Deal
163
Kari McClain
3
716
C-My Gunner
Hanna Pokorny
Tricia Waclena
157.5
Kari McClain
507 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Cassity Alexander
Grace Jacobus
178.5
Kari McClain
2
749
Rivergate Steal My Heart CH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
174
Kari McClain
3
9
Little Ireland Illusion
Hannah Reeser
Hannah Reeser
172.5
Kari McClain
4
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
170.5
Kari McClain
5
228
Miss Socialite
Hunter Novotny
Mary Hunter Novotny
169.5
Kari McClain
6
748
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
167
Kari McClain
7
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
166.5
Kari McClain
8
895
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
161
Kari McClain
9
745
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
158.5
Kari McClain
10
751
Jax Silver Lining
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
157
Kari McClain
998
Tamaron Acres Oliver
Michelle Clark
Michelle Clark
-
Kari McClain
508 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 1 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Ltl Ireland Summr Soldier
Hannah Reeser
Virginia Reeser
248
Kari McClain
2
845
WK's Northern Brigadier
Leigh Holman
Leigh Holman
231.5
Kari McClain
3
12
LR Amie Truly Torrid
Michelle Beach
Michelle Beach
224
Kari McClain
4
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
196
Kari McClain
509 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 1 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
755
EMR Arising
Erin Scelba Johnson
Erin Scelba Johnson
241
Kari McClain
2
862
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
236.5
Kari McClain
3
603
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
209.5
Kari McClain
4
602
UVM Van Doren
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
209
Kari McClain
5
37
Red Rose Poco
Heather Nehs
Heather Nehs
201.5
Kari McClain
510 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
755
EMR Arising
Erin Scelba Johnson
Erin Scelba Johnson
237
Kari McClain
2
862
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
236.5
Kari McClain
511 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
845
WK's Northern Brigadier
Leigh Holman
Leigh Holman
189
Kari McClain
512 - GN Dressage First Level Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
749
Rivergate Steal My Heart CH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
188.5
Kari McClain
2
996
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
186
Kari McClain
3
12
LR Amie Truly Torrid
Michelle Beach
Michelle Beach
182
Kari McClain
4
900
Samac's Knight Light
Megan Donaghe
Tammy Stutzman
180
Kari McClain
5
686
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
176.5
Kari McClain
6
4
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
166
Kari McClain
7
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
162.5
Kari McClain
513 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Open ( -- no entries -- )
514 - GN Dressage First Level Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
996
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
227.5
Kari McClain
2
12
LR Amie Truly Torrid
Michelle Beach
Michelle Beach
226
Kari McClain
3
749
Rivergate Steal My Heart CH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
225
Kari McClain
4
900
Samac's Knight Light
Megan Donaghe
Tammy Stutzman
209.5
Kari McClain
5
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
193
Kari McClain
4
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Kari McClain
515 - GN Dressage Musical Freestyle Test of Choice Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
Little Ireland Illusion
Hannah Reeser
Hannah Reeser
73
Deborah Spence
2
10
Ltl Ireland Summr Soldier
Hannah Reeser
Virginia Reeser
71.33
Deborah Spence
3
755
EMR Arising
Erin Scelba Johnson
Erin Scelba Johnson
68.83
Deborah Spence
516 - GN Western Dressage Musical Freestyle Test of Choice Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
227
Nike Five Time
Kathy Saunders
Chris & Kathy Saunders
58.04
Deborah Spence
2
597
VSB Dark Storm Cloud
Amy Farley
Daisy Meadow Farm LLC
40
Deborah Spence
517 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test B Adult (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
230
Pop Art
Caitlin Novotny
Mary Hunter Novotny
76.63
Deborah Spence
2
903
GW Inspiration
Aimee Lanter
Aimee Lanter
73.75
Deborah Spence
3
748
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
73.44
Deborah Spence
4
750
Avonroy Super Mario
Hilde McDonald
Hilde McDonald
71.25
Deborah Spence
5
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
68.13
Deborah Spence
6
8
W A R Sawlog's Pride
Melissa Warner-Wright
Marcella Warner-Holman
67.81
Deborah Spence
7
229
Hollywood Cary Grant
Darcy Stewart
Darcy Stewart
65.31
Deborah Spence
8
41
Rivergate Marcus Antonius
Colleen Saint Loup
Cindy Rickett/Colleen Saint Loup
58.13
Deborah Spence
518 - GN Dressage Introductory Level Test B Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
999
C-King Solar Flaire
Cassidy Moore
Cassidy Moore
116.5
Deborah Spence
2
716
C-My Gunner
Ella Kate Payne
Tricia Waclena
113.5
Deborah Spence
3
717
RWD Direct Class GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Tricia Waclena
113
Deborah Spence
4
681
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
111
Deborah Spence
5
745
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
110
Deborah Spence
6
747
SCMF Senator Ted
Kathryn Messana
Pierre Loiselle
106.5
Deborah Spence
7
678
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
104.5
Deborah Spence
519 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
718
RWD Classified CH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
206.5
Deborah Spence
2
716
C-My Gunner
Hanna Pokorny
Tricia Waclena
194.5
Deborah Spence
3
697
BPM Gold Dust GCH
Julie Haugen
Kathleen Deal
193
Deborah Spence
520 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
Little Ireland Illusion
Hannah Reeser
Hannah Reeser
220
Deborah Spence
2
228
Miss Socialite
Hunter Novotny
Mary Hunter Novotny
210
Deborah Spence
3
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
208.5
Deborah Spence
4
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Cassity Alexander
Grace Jacobus
206.5
Deborah Spence
4
748
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
206.5
Deborah Spence
6
749
Rivergate Steal My Heart CH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
205
Deborah Spence
7
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
204.5
Deborah Spence
7
895
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
204.5
Deborah Spence
9
751
Jax Silver Lining
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
198.5
Deborah Spence
10
745
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
196.5
Deborah Spence
998
Tamaron Acres Oliver
Michelle Clark
Michelle Clark
-
Deborah Spence
521 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 2 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Ltl Ireland Summr Soldier
Hannah Reeser
Virginia Reeser
287.5
Deborah Spence
2
12
LR Amie Truly Torrid
Michelle Beach
Michelle Beach
268.5
Deborah Spence
3
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
238.5
Deborah Spence
522 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 2 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
602
UVM Van Doren
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
256
Deborah Spence
2
603
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
254.5
Deborah Spence
3
37
Red Rose Poco
Heather Nehs
Heather Nehs
228
Deborah Spence
523 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )
524 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
12
LR Amie Truly Torrid
Michelle Beach
Michelle Beach
256.5
Deborah Spence
2
4
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
252
Deborah Spence
3
996
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
240.5
Deborah Spence
4
749
Rivergate Steal My Heart CH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
229.5
Deborah Spence
5
900
Samac's Knight Light
Megan Donaghe
Tammy Stutzman
227
Deborah Spence
6
686
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
226
Deborah Spence
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
Deborah Spence
525 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
Little Ireland Illusion
Hannah Reeser
Hannah Reeser
207.5
Deborah Spence
2
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Cassity Alexander
Grace Jacobus
199.5
Deborah Spence
3
751
Jax Silver Lining
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
199
Deborah Spence
4
749
Rivergate Steal My Heart CH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
198.5
Deborah Spence
5
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
196.5
Deborah Spence
6
895
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
194
Deborah Spence
7
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
191
Deborah Spence
8
748
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
190
Deborah Spence
9
228
Miss Socialite
Hunter Novotny
Mary Hunter Novotny
189
Deborah Spence
10
745
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
183
Deborah Spence
526 - GN Dressage Training Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
718
RWD Classified CH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
205
Deborah Spence
2
716
C-My Gunner
Hanna Pokorny
Tricia Waclena
195.5
Deborah Spence
3
697
BPM Gold Dust GCH
Julie Haugen
Kathleen Deal
183
Deborah Spence
527 - GN Dressage First Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
845
WK's Northern Brigadier
Leigh Holman
Leigh Holman
233
Deborah Spence
528 - GN Dressage Second Level Test 3 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Ltl Ireland Summr Soldier
Hannah Reeser
Virginia Reeser
300
Deborah Spence
2
12
LR Amie Truly Torrid
Michelle Beach
Michelle Beach
282.5
Deborah Spence
3
845
WK's Northern Brigadier
Leigh Holman
Leigh Holman
275
Deborah Spence
4
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
254
Deborah Spence
529 - GN Dressage Third Level Test 3 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
755
EMR Arising
Erin Scelba Johnson
Erin Scelba Johnson
275
Deborah Spence
2
603
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
269
Deborah Spence
3
862
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
268.5
Deborah Spence
4
602
UVM Van Doren
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
253
Deborah Spence
4
37
Red Rose Poco
Heather Nehs
Heather Nehs
253
Deborah Spence
530 - GN Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
755
EMR Arising
Erin Scelba Johnson
Erin Scelba Johnson
231.5
Deborah Spence
531 - GN Sport Horse In Hand Stallions/Geldings (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
902
Prairie Hill Imagination
Aimee Lanter
Aimee Lanter
88.5
2
998
Tamaron Acres Oliver
Holly Gellner
Michelle Clark
87.25
3
761
Moriah Smoke N Mirrors
Brea Vega
Brea Vega
86.25
4
60
XL Braveheart
Janie Leslie DeWitt
Steve & Janie DeWitt
85.5
5
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
85
6
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
79
7
505
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
78.5
8
229
Hollywood Cary Grant
Darcy Stewart
Darcy Stewart
77.5
9
177
Statesmans Spirit Chief
Emilia Saint Loup
Megan Vogel
71
10
748
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
68
745
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
55
845
WK's Northern Brigadier
Leigh Holman
Leigh Holman
67.5
532 - GN Sport Horse In Hand Mares (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Cassity Alexander
Grace Jacobus
87
2
718
RWD Classified CH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
82.5
3
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
81
4
178
OGO Statesmans AnnaLynne
Emilia Saint Loup
Megan Vogel
77.25
5
996
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
71.5
533 - GN Sport Horse Under Saddle Finals (Class Size: 22)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
2
60
XL Braveheart
Janie Leslie DeWitt
Steve & Janie DeWitt
-
3
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Cassity Alexander
Grace Jacobus
-
4
228
Miss Socialite
Hunter Novotny
Mary Hunter Novotny
-
5
761
Moriah Smoke N Mirrors
Brea Vega
Brea Vega
-
6
1004
C-My Aces
Madeline Wolff
Wichita Riding Academy
-
7
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
-
8
895
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
-
9
4
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
10
37
Red Rose Poco
Heather Nehs
Heather Nehs
-
57
Spiritwood Bold N Sassy
Madison Baird
Karen Singer
-
33
Dux Donte
Grace Oman
Grace Oman
-
230
Pop Art
Caitlin Novotny
Mary Hunter Novotny
-
683
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
718
RWD Classified CH
MiKayla Laughlin
Tricia Waclena
-
897
It Was Justified
Abby Williams
Scott, Marilyn & Allie Williams
-
899
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Delanie Beevers
Delanie Beevers
-
900
Samac's Knight Light
Megan Donaghe
Tammy Stutzman
-
845
WK's Northern Brigadier
Leigh Holman
Leigh Holman
-
862
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
-
998
Tamaron Acres Oliver
Michelle Clark
Michelle Clark
-
978
King-E Pipin Hot
Emilee Chilldres
Mary Peel Scott
-
534 - GN English Trail Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
2
833
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
3
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
-
Deb Witty
4
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
5
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
Deb Witty
6
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
7
59
Fortunes Fiero
Megan Kramer
Megan Kramer
-
Deb Witty
8
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
9
592
Wallace's Justice
Holly Bedient
Holly Bedient
-
Deb Witty
535 - GN English Trail Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Cassity Alexander
Grace Jacobus
-
Deb Witty
2
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
3
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
4
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
5
833
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
6
59
Fortunes Fiero
Megan Kramer
Megan Kramer
-
Deb Witty
7
505
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
-
Deb Witty
536 - GN Trail 1st/2nd Year Green (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
59
Fortunes Fiero
Megan Kramer
Megan Kramer
-
Deb Witty
2
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
3
505
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
-
Deb Witty
4
60
XL Braveheart
Janie Leslie DeWitt
Steve & Janie DeWitt
-
Deb Witty
388
MDMS O'Shanessey Brigade
Mary Neidlinger
Mary Neidlinger
-
Deb Witty
761
Moriah Smoke N Mirrors
Brea Vega
Brea Vega
-
Deb Witty
537 - GN Trail Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
538 - AMHA Hunter Seat Over Fences Gold Medal Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
714
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
2
715
RBF Tiger Lily
Ella Claire Smith
Tricia Waclena
-
3
676
LR Ami Twilight
Evyn Duncan
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
4
683
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
539 - GN Low Working Hunter I Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
712
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
2
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
540 - GN Low Working Hunter I Am/Jr Ex (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
712
Raynyday Final Salute
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
2
714
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
3
715
RBF Tiger Lily
Ella Claire Smith
Tricia Waclena
-
4
683
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
5
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
-
6
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
7
57
Spiritwood Bold N Sassy
Madison Baird
Karen Singer
-
541 - GN Low Working Hunter II Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
712
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
2
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
542 - GN Low Working Hunter II Am/Jr Ex (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
714
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
2
715
RBF Tiger Lily
Ella Claire Smith
Tricia Waclena
-
3
683
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
4
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
-
5
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
6
57
Spiritwood Bold N Sassy
Madison Baird
Karen Singer
-
7
712
Raynyday Final Salute
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
543 - GN Jumper I (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
CBMF Follow Your Heart GCH
Melissa Trimble
Mallory Mignot
-
15
A Very Special Favor
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
-
544 - GN Jumper II (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
CBMF Follow Your Heart GCH
Melissa Trimble
Mallory Mignot
-
15
A Very Special Favor
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
-
545 - GN Jumper III (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
CBMF Follow Your Heart GCH
Melissa Trimble
Mallory Mignot
-
15
A Very Special Favor
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
-
546 - GN Low Working Hunter III Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
712
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
2
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
547 - GN Low Working Hunter Under Saddle Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
2
712
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
548 - GN Low Working Hunter III Am/Jr Ex (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
715
RBF Tiger Lily
Ella Claire Smith
Tricia Waclena
-
2
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
3
714
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
4
712
Raynyday Final Salute
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
5
683
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
6
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
-
7
57
Spiritwood Bold N Sassy
Madison Baird
Karen Singer
-
549 - GN Low Working Hunter Under Saddle Am/Jr Ex (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
2
715
RBF Tiger Lily
Ella Claire Smith
Tricia Waclena
-
3
683
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
4
714
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
5
712
Raynyday Final Salute
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
6
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
-
7
57
Spiritwood Bold N Sassy
Madison Baird
Karen Singer
-
550 - GN Hunter Seat Over Fences Equitation 17 & Under Finals (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
714
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
2
715
RBF Tiger Lily
Ella Claire Smith
Tricia Waclena
-
3
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
4
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
-
5
683
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
895
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
-
551 - GN Working Hunter I Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
MiKayla Laughlin
-
15
A Very Special Favor
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
-
552 - GN Working Hunter I Amateur/Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
15
A Very Special Favor
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
-
553 - GN Working Hunter II Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
MiKayla Laughlin
-
15
A Very Special Favor
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
-
554 - GN Working Hunter II Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
15
A Very Special Favor
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
-
555 - GN Hunter Hack Finals (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
2
715
RBF Tiger Lily
Ella Claire Smith
Tricia Waclena
-
3
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
4
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
5
712
Raynyday Final Salute
Amberleigh Payne
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
6
714
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
7
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
-
8
683
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
9
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Cassity Alexander
Grace Jacobus
-
10
57
Spiritwood Bold N Sassy
Madison Baird
Karen Singer
-
895
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
-
907
CM Echo's of Victory
Madyson Fequet
Madyson Fequet
-
556 - GN Western Trail Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
2
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
3
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
4
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
Deb Witty
5
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
-
Deb Witty
6
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Virginia L Norris
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
7
592
Wallace's Justice
Amy-Jo Burroughs
Holly Bedient
-
Deb Witty
730
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
Deb Witty
557 - GN Western Trail Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
2
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
3
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
4
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
5
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Deb Witty
6
730
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
Deb Witty
558 - GN Working Hunter III Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
MiKayla Laughlin
-
559 - GN Working Hunter Under Saddle Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
Ricky Coward
MiKayla Laughlin
-
560 - GN Working Hunter III Am/Jr. Ex (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
561 - GN Working Hunter Under Saddle Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
562 - GN Bridle Path Hack Finals (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
4
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
2
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
3
895
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
-
4
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
5
683
Sensational Aire
Reagan McCain
Gena McCook
-
6
907
CM Echo's of Victory
Madyson Fequet
Madyson Fequet
-
7
897
It Was Justified
Abby Williams
Scott, Marilyn & Allie Williams
-
8
899
Ultras Agent Ninety Nine
Delanie Beevers
Delanie Beevers
-
9
900
Samac's Knight Light
Megan Donaghe
Tammy Stutzman
-
563 - GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Double Jeopardy Single/Multiple (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
122
Sontree Celebration of Grace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Kathleen Whaley
2
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Kathleen Whaley
3
876
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Kathleen Whaley
4
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Shirley Haas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Kathleen Whaley
661
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
564 - WC English Trail (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
-
Deb Witty
2
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
Deb Witty
3
59
Fortunes Fiero
Megan Kramer
Megan Kramer
3
Deb Witty
4
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
5
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
6
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
7
592
Wallace's Justice
Rebecca Carlsen
Holly Bedient
-
Deb Witty
8
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
9
833
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
565 - WC Western Trail (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
2
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Lee Troup Johnson
Grace Jacobus
-
Deb Witty
3
592
Wallace's Justice
Rebecca Carlsen
Holly Bedient
-
Deb Witty
4
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
5
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
6
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Deb Witty
7
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Virginia L Norris
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
388
MDMS O'Shanessey Brigade
Mary Neidlinger
Mary Neidlinger
-
Deb Witty
566 - GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Pick Your Own Route Single/Multiple (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Kathleen Whaley
2
876
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Kathleen Whaley
3
122
Sontree Celebration of Grace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Kathleen Whaley
4
661
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
5
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Kathleen Whaley
663
GRM Strike It Rich
Liz Goldmann
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
728
PTR Asti Spumanti
Rick Davis
Karen Swain
-
Kathleen Whaley
567 - WC Carriage Obstacle Driving Single/Multiple (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
122
Sontree Celebration of Grace
Cheryl Swanson
Cheryl Swanson
-
Kathleen Whaley
2
728
PTR Asti Spumanti
Rick Davis
Karen Swain
-
Kathleen Whaley
3
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Kathleen Whaley
4
876
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Kathleen Whaley
5
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Shirley Haas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Kathleen Whaley
6
661
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
568 - GN Reining Free Style Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
893
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
66.5
Deb Witty
2
40
Whitesox's Pocket of Gold
Amy Andresen
Morgan Safenet Foundation Inc.
61.5
Deb Witty
601 - GN Western Dressage Suitability Finals (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
LSW Dirty Little Secret
Megan Gallagher
Lori M. Wood
-
Deborah Spence
2
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deborah Spence
3
766
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
Deborah Spence
4
60
XL Braveheart
Janie Leslie DeWitt
Steve & Janie DeWitt
-
Deborah Spence
5
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
Deborah Spence
6
883
TFF Devon
Erin Silver
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
-
Deborah Spence
7
882
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
Deborah Spence
8
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deborah Spence
9
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deborah Spence
10
57
Spiritwood Bold N Sassy
Karen Singer
Karen Singer
-
Deborah Spence
602 - GN Western Dressage Hack Finals (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Deborah Spence
2
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Deborah Spence
3
227
Nike Five Time
Kathy Saunders
Chris & Kathy Saunders
-
Deborah Spence
603 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
77.73
Joyce Swanson
2
883
TFF Devon
Kathleen Christensen
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
71.59
Joyce Swanson
3
766
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
70.68
Joyce Swanson
4
832
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
70.23
Joyce Swanson
5
702
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
67.96
Joyce Swanson
6
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
67.27
Joyce Swanson
7
690
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
66.59
Joyce Swanson
8
875
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
62.73
Joyce Swanson
9
657
Bamboozle
Riley Rowe
Riley Rowe
61.36
Joyce Swanson
604 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
547
DE's Sensible Austin
Cameron Hostacky
Cameron Hostacky
74.32
Joyce Swanson
2
58
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Lyla Higgins
Lyla Higgins
71.59
Joyce Swanson
3
1014
EV Conquistador
Presley Schluss
Sabrina A. Graham
63.41
Joyce Swanson
4
63
Equinox White Tie & Tails
Declan Cox
Mina Cox
60.23
Joyce Swanson
5
62
BMF Palladium GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
60.23
Joyce Swanson
605 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
594
One Awesome Discovery
Lisa DeNuzzo
Diane & Gary McGree
72.5
Joyce Swanson
2
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
Erin Silver
Heather McFarland
67.96
Joyce Swanson
3
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
67.96
Joyce Swanson
606 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
875
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
74.5
Joyce Swanson
2
766
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
72.25
Joyce Swanson
3
702
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
67.75
Joyce Swanson
4
883
TFF Devon
Kathleen Christensen
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
67
Joyce Swanson
5
690
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
66
Joyce Swanson
6
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
65.25
Joyce Swanson
7
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
65
Joyce Swanson
8
832
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
64.5
Joyce Swanson
9
8
W A R Sawlog's Pride
Melissa Warner-Wright
Marcella Warner-Holman
56.75
Joyce Swanson
10
657
Bamboozle
Riley Rowe
Riley Rowe
56.75
Joyce Swanson
607 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
547
DE's Sensible Austin
Cameron Hostacky
Cameron Hostacky
77.75
Joyce Swanson
2
1014
EV Conquistador
Presley Schluss
Sabrina A. Graham
65.25
Joyce Swanson
3
680
Righteous GCH
Marli Crawford
Amanda Swain
64.75
Joyce Swanson
4
58
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Lyla Higgins
Lyla Higgins
63.25
Joyce Swanson
5
62
BMF Palladium GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
60.25
Joyce Swanson
6
63
Equinox White Tie & Tails
Declan Cox
Mina Cox
57
Joyce Swanson
608 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
Erin Silver
Heather McFarland
69.75
Joyce Swanson
2
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
68
Joyce Swanson
3
594
One Awesome Discovery
Lisa DeNuzzo
Diane & Gary McGree
66.75
Joyce Swanson
609 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
76.92
Joyce Swanson
2
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
75.96
Joyce Swanson
3
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
75
Joyce Swanson
4
722
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Michelle Payne
Michelle Payne
74.04
Joyce Swanson
5
60
XL Braveheart
Janie Leslie DeWitt
Steve & Janie DeWitt
70.58
Joyce Swanson
6
882
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
69.81
Joyce Swanson
7
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
67.69
Joyce Swanson
8
62
BMF Palladium GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
64.04
Joyce Swanson
9
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
63.27
Joyce Swanson
10
875
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
62.69
Joyce Swanson
991
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
Joyce Swanson
998
Tamaron Acres Oliver
Michelle Clark
Michelle Clark
-
Joyce Swanson
610 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
808
Stone Pine Lilith
Chris Kellogg
Allison Lockhart Ordway
67.89
Joyce Swanson
2
697
BPM Gold Dust GCH
Julie Haugen
Kathleen Deal
61.15
Joyce Swanson
611 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
77.39
Joyce Swanson
2
61
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
75.44
Joyce Swanson
3
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
75
Joyce Swanson
4
722
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Michelle Payne
Michelle Payne
70
Joyce Swanson
5
882
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
69.35
Joyce Swanson
6
60
XL Braveheart
Janie Leslie DeWitt
Steve & Janie DeWitt
69.35
Joyce Swanson
7
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
67.39
Joyce Swanson
8
875
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
62.39
Joyce Swanson
9
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
58.91
Joyce Swanson
10
991
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
58.7
Joyce Swanson
998
Tamaron Acres Oliver
Michelle Clark
Michelle Clark
-
Joyce Swanson
612 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
883
TFF Devon
Erin Silver
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
72.17
Joyce Swanson
2
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
68.48
Joyce Swanson
3
808
Stone Pine Lilith
Chris Kellogg
Allison Lockhart Ordway
66.74
Joyce Swanson
4
697
BPM Gold Dust GCH
Julie Haugen
Kathleen Deal
63.91
Joyce Swanson
613 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
68.8
Deborah Spence
2
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
68.6
Deborah Spence
3
505
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
66.6
Deborah Spence
4
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
65
Deborah Spence
614 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
722
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tricia Waclena
Michelle Payne
76
Deborah Spence
2
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
74.4
Deborah Spence
615 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
66.94
Deborah Spence
2
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
65.81
Deborah Spence
3
505
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
65
Deborah Spence
616 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 3 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
74.36
Deborah Spence
2
722
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tricia Waclena
Michelle Payne
73.71
Deborah Spence
617 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
71.6
Deborah Spence
2
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
67.8
Deborah Spence
3
730
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
66
Deborah Spence
618 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
72.08
Deborah Spence
2
730
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
64.58
Deborah Spence
619 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
70.16
Deborah Spence
620 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 3 ( -- no entries -- )
621 - GN Western Dressage Equitation Finals (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
677
Deer Park Echoing Lark CH
Hensley Moses
Hensley Moses
-
Joyce Swanson
2
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Joyce Swanson
3
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
Joyce Swanson
4
227
Nike Five Time
Kathy Saunders
Chris & Kathy Saunders
-
Joyce Swanson
622 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
68.89
Kari McClain
2
766
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
68.06
Kari McClain
3
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
67.5
Kari McClain
3
883
TFF Devon
Kathleen Christensen
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
67.5
Kari McClain
5
832
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
65.83
Kari McClain
6
690
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
63.33
Kari McClain
7
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
63.06
Kari McClain
8
875
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
63.06
Kari McClain
9
702
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
56.94
Kari McClain
10
657
Bamboozle
Riley Rowe
Riley Rowe
53.33
Kari McClain
623 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
547
DE's Sensible Austin
Cameron Hostacky
Cameron Hostacky
71.11
Kari McClain
2
58
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Lyla Higgins
Lyla Higgins
64.44
Kari McClain
3
1014
EV Conquistador
Presley Schluss
Sabrina A. Graham
60.83
Kari McClain
4
63
Equinox White Tie & Tails
Declan Cox
Mina Cox
45
Kari McClain
624 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
Erin Silver
Heather McFarland
66.94
Kari McClain
2
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
64.44
Kari McClain
625 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
766
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
66.5
Kari McClain
2
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
65.25
Kari McClain
3
875
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
64.75
Kari McClain
4
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
64.75
Kari McClain
5
883
TFF Devon
Kathleen Christensen
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
63.75
Kari McClain
6
832
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
62
Kari McClain
7
8
W A R Sawlog's Pride
Melissa Warner-Wright
Marcella Warner-Holman
61.75
Kari McClain
8
690
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
59.75
Kari McClain
9
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
57.25
Kari McClain
10
657
Bamboozle
Riley Rowe
Riley Rowe
56.25
Kari McClain
702
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
-
Kari McClain
626 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
547
DE's Sensible Austin
Cameron Hostacky
Cameron Hostacky
75
Kari McClain
2
58
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Lyla Higgins
Lyla Higgins
63.5
Kari McClain
3
680
Righteous GCH
Marli Crawford
Amanda Swain
60
Kari McClain
4
62
BMF Palladium GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
59.75
Kari McClain
5
63
Equinox White Tie & Tails
Declan Cox
Mina Cox
58.5
Kari McClain
6
1014
EV Conquistador
Presley Schluss
Sabrina A. Graham
58.25
Kari McClain
627 - GN Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
Erin Silver
Heather McFarland
69
Kari McClain
2
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
65
Kari McClain
3
594
One Awesome Discovery
Lisa DeNuzzo
Diane & Gary McGree
61
Kari McClain
628 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
72.4
Kari McClain
2
60
XL Braveheart
Janie Leslie DeWitt
Steve & Janie DeWitt
70.6
Kari McClain
3
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
70.2
Kari McClain
4
875
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
68.2
Kari McClain
5
722
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Michelle Payne
Michelle Payne
67.6
Kari McClain
6
61
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
67.4
Kari McClain
7
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
67.2
Kari McClain
8
882
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
66
Kari McClain
991
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
Kari McClain
629 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
808
Stone Pine Lilith
Chris Kellogg
Allison Lockhart Ordway
66.2
Kari McClain
2
883
TFF Devon
Erin Silver
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
66
Kari McClain
3
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
64.4
Kari McClain
630 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
77.89
Kari McClain
2
60
XL Braveheart
Janie Leslie DeWitt
Steve & Janie DeWitt
71.15
Kari McClain
3
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
69.23
Kari McClain
4
61
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
67.69
Kari McClain
5
882
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
65.39
Kari McClain
6
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
64.62
Kari McClain
7
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
64.42
Kari McClain
8
722
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Michelle Payne
Michelle Payne
64.23
Kari McClain
9
991
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
62.31
Kari McClain
10
875
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
61.35
Kari McClain
998
Tamaron Acres Oliver
Michelle Clark
Michelle Clark
-
Kari McClain
62
BMF Palladium GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
-
Kari McClain
631 - GN Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
883
TFF Devon
Erin Silver
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
67.89
Kari McClain
2
808
Stone Pine Lilith
Chris Kellogg
Allison Lockhart Ordway
65.96
Kari McClain
3
697
BPM Gold Dust GCH
Julie Haugen
Kathleen Deal
64.23
Kari McClain
4
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
62.5
Kari McClain
632 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
505
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
74.26
Joyce Swanson
2
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
74.26
Joyce Swanson
3
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
72.78
Joyce Swanson
633 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 2 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
722
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tricia Waclena
Michelle Payne
75.19
Joyce Swanson
2
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
70.56
Joyce Swanson
634 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 Am/Jr. Ex. (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
70.69
Joyce Swanson
2
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
68.97
Joyce Swanson
3
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
66.72
Joyce Swanson
4
505
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
65.52
Joyce Swanson
635 - GN Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
722
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tricia Waclena
Michelle Payne
74.83
Joyce Swanson
2
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
69.48
Joyce Swanson
636 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 2 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
69.63
Joyce Swanson
2
730
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
62.78
Joyce Swanson
637 - GN Western Dressage Level 2 Test 4 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
70.17
Joyce Swanson
2
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
68.28
Joyce Swanson
3
730
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
66.9
Joyce Swanson
638 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )
639 - GN Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
64.11
Joyce Swanson
640 - GN Driven Dressage Training Level Test 1 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
122
Sontree Celebration of Grace
Karen Holford
Cheryl Swanson
70
Kathleen Whaley
2
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
65.29
Kathleen Whaley
3
2
HVK Daring Dance GCH
Cathy McKinley
Cathy McKinley
54.11
Kathleen Whaley
4
64
SDMF Master Illusion
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
45.88
Kathleen Whaley
641 - GN Driven Dressage Preliminary Level Test 1 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
73.33
Kathleen Whaley
2
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
66.66
Kathleen Whaley
3
122
Sontree Celebration of Grace
Karen Holford
Cheryl Swanson
63.8
Kathleen Whaley
4
876
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
56.66
Kathleen Whaley
642 - GN Driven Dressage Intermediate Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
73.63
Kathleen Whaley
2
876
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
59.09
Kathleen Whaley
643 - GN Carriage Obstacle Driving Gambler’s Choice Single/Multiple (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
876
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Kathleen Whaley
2
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
Kathleen Whaley
3
661
GRM Monarch's Go Figure
Harlan Grunden
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Kathleen Whaley
4
64
SDMF Master Illusion
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Kathleen Whaley
5
728
PTR Asti Spumanti
Rick Davis
Karen Swain
-
Kathleen Whaley
6
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Shirley Haas
Lindsay R Naas
-
Kathleen Whaley
644 - GN Ranch Horse Rail Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
111
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
2
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Kathryn Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
3
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
4
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
5
367
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-
Deb Witty
6
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
7
537
Apogee Jolene
Alison Bendele
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
8
815
Gordels Black Witha Twist
Lenore Smith
Lenore Smith
-
Deb Witty
9
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
-
Deb Witty
10
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
368
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
-
Deb Witty
645 - GN Ranch Horse Rail Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
893
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
2
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
3
814
MorganQuest Twilight Fire
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
4
364
RWF Timeless
Charlotte Davidson
Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson
-
Deb Witty
5
1004
C-My Aces
Paige Sawyer
Wichita Riding Academy
-
Deb Witty
646 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 2 Open (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
Deb Witty
2
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
3
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
4
881
LittleWood Chinook GCH
Erin Silver
Mike & Erin Silver
-
Deb Witty
5
537
Apogee Jolene
Barry Bader
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
6
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Rhea Turner
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
7
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
David Silver
Heather McFarland
-
Deb Witty
8
66
One Mysterious Desperado
Jason Kopischke
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
9
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Deb Witty
10
508
Split Mt Melody GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Deb Witty
536
MorganQuest Perfect Storm
Sharee Schwartzenberger
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
815
Gordels Black Witha Twist
Rhea Turner
Lenore Smith
-
Deb Witty
894
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Elizabeth Thomas
Linda Pouncey
-
Deb Witty
814
MorganQuest Twilight Fire
Rhea Turner
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
111
Triple S Boss
Samuel Johnson
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Sharee Schwartzenberger
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
647 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 1 Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
833
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
2
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
3
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
4
111
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
5
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
-
Deb Witty
6
368
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
-
Deb Witty
7
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
8
367
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-
Deb Witty
9
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Kathryn Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
536
MorganQuest Perfect Storm
Alison Bendele
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
648 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 1 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
2
364
RWF Timeless
Charlotte Davidson
Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson
-
Deb Witty
649 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 3 Open (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
881
LittleWood Chinook GCH
Erin Silver
Mike & Erin Silver
-
Deb Witty
2
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
Deb Witty
3
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
4
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
David Silver
Heather McFarland
-
Deb Witty
5
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Deb Witty
6
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
7
894
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
8
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Sharee Schwartzenberger
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
9
508
Split Mt Melody GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Deb Witty
10
111
Triple S Boss
Samuel Johnson
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
66
One Mysterious Desperado
Jason Kopischke
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
536
MorganQuest Perfect Storm
Sharee Schwartzenberger
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
815
Gordels Black Witha Twist
Rhea Turner
Lenore Smith
-
Deb Witty
650 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 2 Amateur (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
2
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
3
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
-
Deb Witty
4
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
5
47
Canabar Buttons and Bows
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
6
111
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
7
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
8
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
9
368
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
-
Deb Witty
10
367
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-
Deb Witty
536
MorganQuest Perfect Storm
Alison Bendele
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Kathryn Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
815
Gordels Black Witha Twist
Lenore Smith
Lenore Smith
-
Deb Witty
651 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 2 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
893
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
2
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
3
814
MorganQuest Twilight Fire
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
4
1004
C-My Aces
Paige Sawyer
Wichita Riding Academy
-
Deb Witty
5
364
RWF Timeless
Charlotte Davidson
Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson
-
Deb Witty
652 - GN Western Horsemanship 17 & Under Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
685
Cobridge El Dorado GCH
Evyn Duncan
Brackin Equestrian LLC
-
Deb Witty
2
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
653 - GN Reining 1st/2nd Year Green (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
894
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
2
40
Whitesox's Pocket of Gold
Amy Andresen
Morgan Safenet Foundation Inc.
-
Deb Witty
654 - GN Reining Non-Pro Rookie ( -- no entries -- )
655 - GN Ranch Horse Rail Pleasure Open (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Sharee Schwartzenberger
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
2
66
One Mysterious Desperado
Jason Kopischke
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
3
111
Triple S Boss
Samuel Johnson
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
4
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
5
814
MorganQuest Twilight Fire
Kallie Loreman
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
6
881
LittleWood Chinook GCH
Erin Silver
Mike & Erin Silver
-
Deb Witty
7
537
Apogee Jolene
Barry Bader
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
8
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
David Silver
Heather McFarland
-
Deb Witty
9
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Elizabeth Thomas
Linda Pouncey
-
Deb Witty
10
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Deb Witty
367
Early Dance
Danielle Danielson
James & Julie Ringler
-
Deb Witty
656 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 4 Open (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
881
LittleWood Chinook GCH
Erin Silver
Mike & Erin Silver
-
Deb Witty
2
537
Apogee Jolene
Barry Bader
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
3
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Elizabeth Thomas
Linda Pouncey
-
Deb Witty
4
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Sharee Schwartzenberger
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
5
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
6
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
Deb Witty
7
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
David Silver
Heather McFarland
-
Deb Witty
8
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Deb Witty
9
894
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
10
66
One Mysterious Desperado
Jason Kopischke
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
536
MorganQuest Perfect Storm
Sharee Schwartzenberger
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
814
MorganQuest Twilight Fire
Kallie Loreman
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
657 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 3 Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
2
111
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
3
368
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
-
Deb Witty
4
47
Canabar Buttons and Bows
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
5
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
6
833
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
7
367
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-
Deb Witty
8
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
9
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
10
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Kathryn Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
815
Gordels Black Witha Twist
Lenore Smith
Lenore Smith
-
Deb Witty
658 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 3 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
893
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
2
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
3
364
RWF Timeless
Charlotte Davidson
Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson
-
Deb Witty
659 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 5 Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
508
Split Mt Melody GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Deb Witty
2
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
3
537
Apogee Jolene
Barry Bader
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
4
66
One Mysterious Desperado
Jason Kopischke
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
5
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
Deb Witty
6
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Deb Witty
660 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 4 Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
-
Deb Witty
2
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
3
368
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
-
Deb Witty
4
47
Canabar Buttons and Bows
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
5
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
6
111
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
7
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
8
815
Gordels Black Witha Twist
Lenore Smith
Lenore Smith
-
Deb Witty
9
367
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-
Deb Witty
536
MorganQuest Perfect Storm
Alison Bendele
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Kathryn Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
661 - GN Ranch Riding Pattern 4 Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
893
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
2
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
3
364
RWF Timeless
Charlotte Davidson
Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson
-
Deb Witty
662 - GN Reining Non-Pro Adult (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
536
MorganQuest Perfect Storm
Alison Bendele
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
663 - GN Reining Non-Pro Youth (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
893
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
2
111
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
664 - GN Reining Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
537
Apogee Jolene
Barry Bader
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
2
881
LittleWood Chinook GCH
David Silver
Mike & Erin Silver
-
Deb Witty
3
893
CAUM May Flower
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
4
111
Triple S Boss
Samuel Johnson
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
536
MorganQuest Perfect Storm
Sharee Schwartzenberger
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
40
Whitesox's Pocket of Gold
Amy Andresen
Morgan Safenet Foundation Inc.
-
Deb Witty
665 - GN Ranch Trail Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
881
LittleWood Chinook GCH
David Silver
Mike & Erin Silver
-
Deb Witty
2
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
Deb Witty
3
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
4
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
5
894
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
815
Gordels Black Witha Twist
Rhea Turner
Lenore Smith
-
Deb Witty
666 - GN Ranch Trail Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
2
730
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
Deb Witty
3
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
4
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
5
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
6
833
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
7
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
815
Gordels Black Witha Twist
Lenore Smith
Lenore Smith
-
Deb Witty
667 - GN Ranch Trail Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
893
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
2
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
668 - GN Reining Three & Four-Year-Old Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
David Silver
Heather McFarland
65.5
Deb Witty
2
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Sharee Schwartzenberger
Nathan Painter
57
Deb Witty
669 - GN Reining Five & Six-Year-Old Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
537
Apogee Jolene
Barry Bader
Alison Bendele
69.5
Deb Witty
2
894
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
60
Deb Witty
670 - WC Reining Non-Pro (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
893
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
65.5
Deb Witty
671 - WC Ranch Trail (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
881
LittleWood Chinook GCH
David Silver
Mike & Erin Silver
-
Deb Witty
2
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
3
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
Deb Witty
4
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
5
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
6
833
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Deb Witty
7
730
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
Deb Witty
8
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
672 - GN Ranch Reining Green Rider (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
111
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Kathryn Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
673 - GN Ranch Reining Green Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
David Silver
Heather McFarland
-
Deb Witty
2
894
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
3
111
Triple S Boss
Jade Painter
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
4
112
Triple S Bomb Bay
Sharee Schwartzenberger
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
674 - WC Reining (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
881
LittleWood Chinook GCH
David Silver
Mike & Erin Silver
-
Deb Witty
2
537
Apogee Jolene
Barry Bader
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
40
Whitesox's Pocket of Gold
Amy Andresen
Morgan Safenet Foundation Inc.
-
Deb Witty
111
Triple S Boss
Samuel Johnson
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
675 - WC Reining Snaffle Bit/Hackamore (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
537
Apogee Jolene
Barry Bader
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
2
894
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
3
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
David Silver
Heather McFarland
-
Deb Witty
676 - AMHA Reining Seat Gold Medal Finals ( -- no entries -- )
677 - WC Ranch Reining (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
894
Disco Radiance
Vallys Pilliod
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
2
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
801 - WC Dressage Intro Level Adult (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
748
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
-
2
230
Pop Art
Caitlin Novotny
Mary Hunter Novotny
-
3
903
GW Inspiration
Aimee Lanter
Aimee Lanter
-
4
750
Avonroy Super Mario
Hilde McDonald
Hilde McDonald
-
5
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
6
8
W A R Sawlog's Pride
Melissa Warner-Wright
Marcella Warner-Holman
-
7
229
Hollywood Cary Grant
Darcy Stewart
Darcy Stewart
-
8
41
Rivergate Marcus Antonius
Colleen Saint Loup
Cindy Rickett/Colleen Saint Loup
-
802 - WC Dressage Intro Level Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
999
C-King Solar Flaire
Carson Moore
Cassidy Moore
-
2
745
SCMF Winged Warrior
Kathryn Messana
Kathryn Messana
-
3
717
RWD Direct Class GCH
Ella Kate Payne
Tricia Waclena
-
4
716
C-My Gunner
Ella Kate Payne
Tricia Waclena
-
5
681
Faloria GCH
Marli Crawford
Mistletoe Meadows LLC/Marli Crawford
-
6
747
SCMF Senator Ted
Kathryn Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
7
678
Graycliff Go Navy GCH
Corley Cavins
Gary & Jessica Cavins
-
803 - WC Dressage Training Level Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
Little Ireland Illusion
Hannah Reeser
Hannah Reeser
-
2
933
Fortunes Penny Lane
Cassity Alexander
Grace Jacobus
-
3
749
Rivergate Steal My Heart CH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
-
4
993
Crown Indigo
Isabelle Gellner
Lisa Shilling
-
5
752
Jax Killian Gold
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
6
228
Miss Socialite
Hunter Novotny
Mary Hunter Novotny
-
7
895
Samac's The Magician
Savannah Edwards
Michelle Lundy
-
8
751
Jax Silver Lining
Viktoria Sargeant
Lori Sargeant
-
9
748
SCMF Gov Arnold GCH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
-
10
998
Tamaron Acres Oliver
Madelline Clark
Michelle Clark
-
804 - WC Dressage Training Level Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
718
RWD Classified CH
Tricia Waclena
Tricia Waclena
-
2
716
C-My Gunner
Hanna Pokorny
Tricia Waclena
-
3
697
BPM Gold Dust GCH
Julie Haugen
Kathleen Deal
-
805 - WC Dressage First Level Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
12
LR Amie Truly Torrid
Michelle Beach
Michelle Beach
-
2
996
Haute-E Ticket
Mercy McGregor
Mercy McGregor
-
3
749
Rivergate Steal My Heart CH
Laura Laney
Laura Laney
-
4
4
BlueAndWhite Rebel GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
5
900
Samac's Knight Light
Megan Donaghe
Tammy Stutzman
-
6
686
PCC Dont Stop Believin
Evyn Duncan
Zriple D Equestrian LLC
-
806 - WC Dressage First Level Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
845
WK's Northern Brigadier
Leigh Holman
Leigh Holman
-
807 - WC Dressage Second Level (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
Ltl Ireland Summr Soldier
Hannah Reeser
Virginia Reeser
-
2
12
LR Amie Truly Torrid
Michelle Beach
Michelle Beach
-
3
845
WK's Northern Brigadier
Leigh Holman
Leigh Holman
-
4
5
Aranaway Dante GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
808 - WC Dressage Third Level (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
603
WVS Flame Burner
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
-
2
755
EMR Arising
Erin Scelba Johnson
Erin Scelba Johnson
-
3
862
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
-
4
602
UVM Van Doren
Karen Rossen
Karen Rossen
-
5
37
Red Rose Poco
Heather Nehs
Heather Nehs
-
809 - WC Dressage Fourth Level (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
755
EMR Arising
Erin Scelba Johnson
Erin Scelba Johnson
-
2
862
RG Denmark Royal's Image GCH
Kate Rawlinson
Kate Rawlinson
-
810 - WC Western Dressage Intro Level Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
2
875
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
3
766
Corinthian Touch of Frost GCH
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
Nicole Smith-Gorecki
-
4
883
TFF Devon
Kathleen Christensen
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
-
5
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
6
832
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
7
690
DJS Miss Cover Girl
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
8
990
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
9
702
RJMF Zappa CH
Judy Chamberlain
Karen Marlin & Judy Chamberlin
-
10
8
W A R Sawlog's Pride
Melissa Warner-Wright
Marcella Warner-Holman
-
811 - WC Western Dressage Intro Level Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
547
DE's Sensible Austin
Cameron Hostacky
Cameron Hostacky
-
2
58
T-Towne Rory Rogers
Lyla Higgins
Lyla Higgins
-
3
680
Righteous GCH
Marli Crawford
Amanda Swain
-
4
1014
EV Conquistador
Presley Schluss
Sabrina A. Graham
-
5
62
BMF Palladium GCH
Ronan Cox
Mina Cox
-
6
63
Equinox White Tie & Tails
Declan Cox
Mina Cox
-
812 - WC Western Dressage Intro Level Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
Erin Silver
Heather McFarland
-
Kari McClain
2
594
One Awesome Discovery
Lisa DeNuzzo
Diane & Gary McGree
-
Kari McClain
3
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Kari McClain
813 - WC Western Dressage Basic Level Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
ATMF Moonlight Sonata GCH
Sierra Breckenridge
James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge
-
2
61
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
-
3
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
-
4
60
XL Braveheart
Janie Leslie DeWitt
Steve & Janie DeWitt
-
5
722
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Michelle Payne
Michelle Payne
-
6
882
Raindrops On Roses
Kyndle Moore Cummins
Kyndle Moore Cummins
-
7
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
8
875
Whispering In The Wind GCH
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
Cecilia Bergeron Allen
-
9
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
10
991
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
J. Michael Nelson
Danielle Nelson-Burkett
-
814 - WC Western Dressage Basic Level Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
883
TFF Devon
Erin Silver
Kathleen & Mike Christensen
-
2
808
Stone Pine Lilith
Chris Kellogg
Allison Lockhart Ordway
-
3
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
4
697
BPM Gold Dust GCH
Julie Haugen
Kathleen Deal
-
815 - WC Western Dressage Level 1 Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
994
Picabo Magic Marker
Isabelle Gellner
Holly Gellner
-
2
505
Smokey's Gentle Spirit
Terri Malloy
Terri Malloy
-
3
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Dr. Roxanne Rogers
Linda Pouncey
-
4
61
Equinox Courage Underfire GCH
Kehan Cox
Mina Cox
-
816 - WC Western Dressage Level 1 Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
722
Magenta's Mad Moonshine GCH
Tricia Waclena
Michelle Payne
-
2
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
817 - WC Western Dressage Level 2 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
948
Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH
Lindsay R Naas
Lindsay R Naas
-
2
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
3
730
ChandlerCreek TakeByStorm CH
Angela Michaelson
Angela Michaelson
-
818 - WC Western Dressage Level 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
819 - WC Low Working Hunter Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
715
RBF Tiger Lily
Ella Claire Smith
Tricia Waclena
-
2
714
BAM Cinco De Mayo
Andrea Arcia
Andrea & Amelia Arcia
-
820 - WC Low Working Hunter Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
712
Raynyday Final Salute
Ricky Coward
Michelle & Porter Payne
-
2
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
821 - WC Working Hunter Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
676
LR Ami Twilight
Sydnee Sartain
SS Equestrian LLC-Maria Cox
-
822 - WC Working Hunter Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
709
Aikane's A Pair Of Aces
MiKayla Laughlin
MiKayla Laughlin
-
823 - WC Jumper (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
CBMF Follow Your Heart GCH
Melissa Trimble
Mallory Mignot
-
15
A Very Special Favor
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
Jolene Mikoch-Kahn
-
824 - WC Ranch Horse Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
127
Little Oaks Custom Chrome GCH
Emily Philbrook
& Emily Philbrook, Allen & Janine Hawkins
-
Deb Witty
2
548
Roselyn Mr Sand Man GCH
Elizabeth Thomas
Linda Pouncey
-
Deb Witty
3
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Aaron Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
4
14
APH Lined in Lace GCH
Alice Tvrdik
Alice Tvrdik
-
Deb Witty
5
111
Triple S Boss
Samuel Johnson
Nathan Painter
-
Deb Witty
6
47
Canabar Buttons and Bows
Vern Baron
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
7
368
EKL Poetry In Motion
Amy Jennings
Amy Jennings
-
Deb Witty
8
830
It's Time For A Mai Tai
Robyn McWilliams
Robyn McWilliams
-
Deb Witty
9
367
Early Dance
Julie Ringler
James & Julie Ringler
-
Deb Witty
10
662
GRM Miss Black Beam
Megan Welch
Grunden Ranch Morgans
-
Deb Witty
825 - WC Ranch Horse Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
893
CAUM May Flower
Charlee Dierker
Gary Valade & Vallys Pilliod
-
Deb Witty
2
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Jaxon Craddock
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
3
814
MorganQuest Twilight Fire
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
4
364
RWF Timeless
Charlotte Davidson
Roger Correll/Charlotte Davidson
-
Deb Witty
5
1004
C-My Aces
Paige Sawyer
Wichita Riding Academy
-
Deb Witty
826 - WC Ranch Horse Open (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
831
WRP Sultans Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
Virginia L Norris
-
Deb Witty
2
881
LittleWood Chinook GCH
Erin Silver
Mike & Erin Silver
-
Deb Witty
3
65
RNK Arigorn's Wild Rose
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
4
46
Canabar Tres Belle
Darlene Brouwer
Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy
-
Deb Witty
5
537
Apogee Jolene
Barry Bader
Alison Bendele
-
Deb Witty
6
66
One Mysterious Desperado
Martha Woodland
Brent & Martha Woodland
-
Deb Witty
7
508
Split Mt Melody GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Deb Witty
8
884
Camas Mist Silver Caliber
David Silver
Heather McFarland
-
Deb Witty
9
544
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
Bobbie Jo Jaakkola
-
Deb Witty
10
813
Intrepid Rock Festival CH
Abigail Jordan
Jaxon Craddock & Rhea Turner
-
Deb Witty
827 - World Championship Sport Horse in Hand (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
902
Prairie Hill Imagination
Aimee Lanter
Aimee Lanter
-
2
998
Tamaron Acres Oliver
Holly Gellner
Michelle Clark
-
828 - WC Driven Dressage High Point (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Best's JP Morgan GCH
Becky Benjamin
Becky Benjamin
-
901 - Futurity Alumni (not a class) (Class Size: 25)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
133
Open Invitation CH
n/a)
Ron & Elizabeth Utecht
-
1
214
Dragonsmeade Synchronicity
n/a)
Lora Lyons
-
1
218
Dragonsmeade Synergy
n/a)
Dragonsmeade
-
1
298
HVK Summer Night
n/a)
Herbert V. Kohler Jr.
-
1
451
Dragonsmeade Battalion
n/a)
Alexandra Frangiosa
-
1
502
Tomeri Antoinette
n/a)
Great Island Morgan Horses LLC
-
1
646
After Party
n/a)
Melina Brunson
-
1
669
Ledyard Serenity
n/a)
Dremul Enterprises Inc.
-
1
938
Busy Being Fabulous
n/a)
Brian Butler
-
2
591
Ledyard June Carter
n/a)
Joy Roseler
-
2
285
Merriehill Justify CH
n/a)
Willow Ridge Farm of Woodstock LLC
-
3
87
Indian Creek Icebreaker
n/a)
Indian Creek Morgan Farm
-
3
784
Treble's Exquisite
n/a)
Holliston Stables
-
3
930
RJMF Hot Dann
n/a)
Jean Morgan
-
4
785
Outrageouslee
n/a)
Dianne Lents
-
5
188
From Paris With Love
n/a)
Patricia Walter
-
5
71
HVK Noble Action
n/a)
Shelley Harding
-
6
965
Fire In The Hole
n/a)
Tammy Ann Bennett
-
6
919
Ledyard Socrates
n/a)
William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC
-
6
670
Highpark Rhapsody
n/a)
Elizabeth Bass
-
7
246
Stolen Resolution
n/a)
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
7
205
Dragonsmeade Citadel
n/a)
Scott McPherson
-
7
210
Confidential
n/a)
Britni Olsen-Kovalenko
-
9
93
ICA Daredevil
n/a)
Megan Buckley
-
354
RJMF Rosita
n/a)
Robert B. Morgan
-
902 - Futurity Alumni (not a class) (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Dragonsmeade Synergy
n/a)
Dragonsmeade
-
1
502
Tomeri Antoinette
n/a)
Great Island Morgan Horses LLC
-
2
646
After Party
n/a)
Melina Brunson
-
3
784
Treble's Exquisite
n/a)
Holliston Stables
-
5
938
Busy Being Fabulous
n/a)
Brian Butler
-
133
Open Invitation CH
n/a)
Ron & Elizabeth Utecht
-
246
Stolen Resolution
n/a)
Stolen Aces Farm LLC
-
214
Dragonsmeade Synchronicity
n/a)
Lora Lyons
-
903 - Futurity Alumni (not a class) ( -- no entries -- )
904 - Futurity Alumni (not a class) ( -- no entries -- )