GaitKeeper

is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.

Show Results - 2017 GRAND NATIONAL & WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MORGAN HORSE SHOW

Oklahoma City, OK - Peggy Hatfield



001 - GN Gelding In-Hand Amateur Finals (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  149 Cimi's Avant Garde GCH Casey Stein Casey Stein -
  675 SRS Addicted Brittany Remeikis Roxann Baldwin -

002 - GN Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  21 Surrey Lane James Lowry Barry Laub -
  346 LBJ Starfire Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock/Little Rock Morgans -
  417 Playmor Jewel of the Nile Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  647 Be My Moondancer Abby Oldham Barbara & Anton Nesse -

003 - GN Two-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  688 Ledyard A Boy Named Sue Nancy Flower William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -

004 - WC Junior Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

005 - GN Three-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  84 JRH After Midnight Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -
  344 Saralin In Touch Tim Roesink Lora Lyons-Meadowayne Morgan Farm -

006 - GN Four-Year-Old Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

007 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Gelding (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  288 Warchest Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  339 CBMF Fearless Tim Roesink Britni Olsen -
  484 Midshipman Stacy Hennessy Jean Stewart -
  738 QVM National Anthemn CH Travis Neidlinger Patricia Casler -
  1008 O'Man's Troy Shirley O'Gorman Shirley O'Gorman -

008 - WC Senior Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

009 - WC Gelding ( -- no entries -- )

010 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  7 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  25 Canabar Tres Belle Vern Baron Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy -
  109 SpringMill Rocket Man John Huse SpringMill Morgans LLC -
  184 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  305 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver -
  600 Sarde's Scoundrel Murphy Lents Dianne Lents -
  602 Pondview Park Avenue Murphy Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  604 RCW Royal Beau Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  648 SpiceOLife B Cool John Aranda John Aranda -

011 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Single (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin - John Greenall
  146 All Hail To The Chief GCH Rebecca Watters Rebecca Watters - John Greenall
  235 Lacy's High Fashion Magic Louise West Fraser Louise West Fraser - John Greenall
  224 Tacori Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso DVM - John Greenall
  608 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce - John Greenall
  615 Cedar Creek Zephyr Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier - John Greenall
  677 RWM Free Rein Megan Sibiga Ribbon Run LLC - John Greenall
  681 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob McCoy - John Greenall
  683 GRM Stand And Salute Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans - John Greenall
  717 Sutton Remembrance GCH Liz Goldmann Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann - John Greenall
  812 Dancastle Stormy Weather Jane Helmboldt Jane Helmboldt - John Greenall
  815 Dancastle Merlin June Pedersen Carelin Ryan - John Greenall
  897 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson - John Greenall
  967 Ashdon's Commando's Topic Emily Frazier Anna Ehlen - John Greenall
  969 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler - John Greenall

012 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  63 LBJ Glamour Girl Kelli Palen Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen -
  232 VVM Rock ' N Roses Samantha Haleks Scott Nevers -
  357 Merriehill Isa Diva Kara Brooke Hose Kara Brooke Hose-Trotwood Stables -
  393 SSLLC Stop And Stare Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour -
  437 Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH Victoria Smith Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith -
  441 Paddyngton's Keepsake CH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  565 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  669 Cherrydale Ariella CH Ashleigh Wood Ashleigh Wood -
  714 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  748 Floradora Girl CH Diana Harding David Harding -
  829 Pondview Chardonnay Melissa Karr-Walter Kellie Connolly -
  838 DSD Gratzi Jillian Zick Barry Rosemary Zick -
  845 Playmor's Call Me A Star Elizabeth Fawcett Rosemary Croop -
  851 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura -
  873 CBMF Above It All Emily Mosher Jane Belleville -

013 - GN Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  426 Dragonsmeade Onyx Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  516 Cedar Creek Flambeau GCH Hannah Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  566 CBMF Crown Prince Spencer Shample Spencer Shample -
  579 City Kitty GCH Hannah McBain Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain -
  653 Queen's Soul Mate Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -

014 - GN Mare In-Hand Amateur Finals (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  67 Ella Enchanted Laing Morey Susan Morey -

015 - GN Yearling Filly (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  158 MAV China Doll Mike Wahl Heidi & Mark Nichols -
  213 Merriehill Maleficent Whitney Bodnar Merriehill Farm -
  542 Newmont's Timeless Joy Mike Carpenter Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm -
  726 Stolen Kiss Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  925 Nine to Five George Liberty George Liberty -
  1001 HVK Resurrection Joel Ziemer Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -

016 - GN Two-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  157 MAV Bell Favore Mike Wahl Heidi & Mark Nichols -
  351 Graycliff Bam Ba Lam Tim Roesink Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton -
  418 RWF It Had to Be U Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  659 Magie Noire Cliff Swanson Bruce & Jean Beckman -
  660 Ledyard Ring of Fire Christopher Bernard William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  691 Ledyard Take A Bow Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  731 Merriehill Nighty Night Scott Neidlinger Cardinal Hill Stables -
  1002 HVK Polished Brass Francisco Espinoza Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -

017 - WC Junior Mare ( -- no entries -- )

018 - GN Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  462 Ledyard Octavia Dwayne Knowles Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  547 EKL Visualize Diane Conrady Eli Lapp Jr. -
  753 Miss Velvet Brown John Hufferd Millstone Morgans -

019 - GN Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  370 RDF Bellarina Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  416 Iggy Azalea Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  706 Farrah's Eye Candy Merin Maggi Linda Sheridan -

020 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Mare (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  34 MLF Miz Perfect Robert Kellert Jessica Martinez -
  341 Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH Tim Roesink Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd. -
  483 Rare Definition Stacy Hennessy Jean Stewart -
  742 Little Black Dress Scott Neidlinger Carey Churchill -
  903 Dreamers Annette Josh Merritt Greg & Kathy Janes -

021 - WC Senior Mare ( -- no entries -- )

022 - WC Mare ( -- no entries -- )

023 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  134 Limelight Ann Woulfe Miller Rachael Heliker -
  280 Morgan Valley Eyes on You Jessica Marino Jessica Marino -
  394 Kinzu Katarina Cavalli Tristy Redmond Rebecca Tester -
  534 Dantree Beauty Queen David Rand Ray Ramsey Family -
  594 Irresistible Tommy Garland BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  668 Bella Noire Kathleen Peeples Lori Sargeant -
  775 Rivergate Asteria Leslie Armstrong Jacqueline & Stanley Mills-Rivergate -
  809 From Russia With Love Amy Bessey Nancy Elliott -
  821 Venezia Rick Gervasio Haley Rogers -

024 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 33)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  11 Epona's Perrier Jouet Donna O'Neill Donna O'Neill -
  52 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  59 Locutus GCH Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson -
  78 HVK Brass Ring Darcy Stewart Darcy Stewart -
  125 Takin' Care of Business Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  147 Harlington's Main Heir Rebecca Watters Alexandra Ulman -
  154 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
  155 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny O'Brien Ramirez Penny O'Brien Ramirez -
  200 Samac's The Magician Hailey Moesinger Michelle D Lundy -
  230 Century Oak March Madness Jacob Mandilk Scott Nevers -
  243 Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH Lila Tatar Lila Tatar -
  250 Baccarat's Silent Storm Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers -
  360 Century Oak Night Moves Julia Hoag DVM Cristy Rafn -
  410 Avanti Heidi Torres Lou & Heidi Torres -
  425 Triton Executive Suite Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  428 GSK The Villain CH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  430 Playmor's Here's Johnny CH Andrea Godawa Andrea Godawa -
  481 Slam Dunk Ashley Wright-Ledon Ashley Wright-Ledon -
  501 Playmor's Imperial Star Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury -
  613 Boxford Zenaire Ashley Olson Meredith Rosier -
  713 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  709 Baccarat's Street Smart Jennifer Mahoney Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney -
  728 Wylie Fox Maggie Boyd Joanne Boyd -
  751 Wind Blu Locomotion GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  788 CBMF Sinatra Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  795 CBMF Designer Touch GCH Mary Golota Sandman Associates -
  827 Armada Headliner Melissa Karr-Walter Melissa Karr-Walter -
  828 Bourne Obsession Ashley Davis Shawna Sutton -
  891 CBMF Aspirational CH Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill -
  929 Ultras My Guy GCH Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes -
  949 Graycliff Jack Star GCH Kim Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik -
  988 Heyday Sparks Fly Joelle K Wright Joelle K Wright -

025 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 17)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  39 TRE Master Of Disguise Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan -
  91 Leviticus Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  260 RCV All the Rage CH Bonnie Miller Bonnie Miller -
  292 Lake Holiday Angelia Brian Butler Brian Butler -
  312 Sacred Path Fortune Sue Iggulden Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans -
  405 Bri-B Lady Malicious Dawn (Dodie) Alsop Dawn (Dodie) Alsop -
  420 Reckless Ruby Ann Fox Ann Fox-Foxy Fine Morgans -
  457 Centaurus Rising Linda Brewer Linda Brewer -
  476 SDMF Deja Vu Nights Mona Skager Mona Skager -
  479 Indian Creek Warbird Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth -
  518 Acorn Ridge Dutch Design CH Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -
  556 FRF Seattle Reign Jeffrey Gove Jared Gove -
  675 SRS Addicted Roxann Baldwin Roxann Baldwin -
  672 SSL Reba's So Emotional Joseph Webb Joseph Webb -
  762 Medomak French Invasion GCH Kristin Hilf Kristin Hilf -
  893 Crown Continuum Paula Hague Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow -
  990 Tomeri Swingtime Teri Brisco Thomas & Theresa Brisco -

026 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 15 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  121 JW Phantom Elisabeth Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  204 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann -
  323 Sarde's Satisfaction Skyler James Deb & Brian James -
  353 Stone Pine Dana GCH Isabella Didden Sarah Cannan -
  432 Hagerbrook Superman GCH Elizabeth Keller Amy Embury -
  627 MEM I'm Back Madeline Sappenfield Terry Randall -
  830 PLF Wishful Thinking Cheyenne Elliott Jennifer Piper -
  833 Comiskey Park Leah Tarnacki Leah Tarnacki -
  918 Rustic V's Soul To Soul Addison Barber Tessa Englund -
  971 SDMF Master Illusion Natalie Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  973 Dux Donte Sierra Winona Rhea Turner -

027 - GN Western Pleasure Three-Year Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  26 Canabar Celebration Darlene Brouwer Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy -
  92 Playmor's Noble Aviator Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
  103 Indian Creek Master Chief Sandy Tetrick Sandy Tetrick -
  183 Arcola's Merit Badge Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  638 EKL Peace Out Meredith Rosier Pat Gobin -
  724 Batali Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  819 Hollybrook Rembrandt Rick Gervasio Joyce Metters -
  895 Legacy's Asgard Daryl Hopson Blue Mountain Group -

028 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Turnout Multiple (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  1000 HVK Pardi Man/Danseur/Noble Argentina/Daring Dance Joe Yoder Herbert V. Kohler Jr. - John Greenall

029 - GN Heritage Salute to America-Single/Multiple Finals (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  224 Tacori Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso DVM - John Greenall
  615 Cedar Creek Zephyr Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier - John Greenall
  677 RWM Free Rein Megan Sibiga Ribbon Run LLC - John Greenall
  681 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob McCoy - John Greenall
  897 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson - John Greenall

030 - GN Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  605 Saralin's Conductor CH Georgina Sanche Georgina Sanche -
  994 SLB Puccini Elizabeth Ghareeb Elizabeth Ghareeb -

031 - GN Stallion In-Hand Amateur Finals (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  51 R'surene Kantamos Chris Nerland R'surene Morgan Farm-Chris & Sue Nerland -
  676 Circle F One Good Reason Kristina Corder Roxann Baldwin -

032 - GN Yearling Colt (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  223 NRMF Bella's Dancer Whitney Bodnar Joe Zehr -
  293 Tyson Beckford Phil Fountain Brian Butler -
  493 CFF Money Talks Erica Kemp Susan Carlino -
  508 Ledgefields Jagged Edge David Rand Jill & Steve Tassinari -
  756 Fieldcrest Uptown Hunk John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest -
  992 Tomeri Peyton Robert Hughes Thomas & Theresa Brisco -

033 - GN Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  33 MLF Dynamic Robert Kellert Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  412 Akira Derringer Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  453 Sensationalist Selvin Torrez Aden Weaver -
  646 HyLee's Letterman Jeff Fancsali Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney -
  667 Cherrydale Casanova Christopher Bernard Robin Molaskey Herrick -
  743 EKL Shake It Off John Hufferd Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -

034 - WC Junior Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

035 - GN Three-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  51 R'surene Kantamos Chris Nerland R'surene Morgan Farm-Chris & Sue Nerland -
  537 Queen's Rebel Yell David Rand Queens River Farm -
  644 Cedarcrest Code of Honor Jeff Fancsali Steve & Vickie Hoy -
  689 Ledyard Oberon Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -

036 - GN Four-Year-Old Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

037 - GN Five-Year-Old & Older Stallion (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  4 Dream Catcher Don Juan Kristen Cesnik Cesnik Stables -
  643 Cedarcrest Valentino Sean Fancsali James & Lynn Butler -
  755 Fieldcrest Captain Eclectic John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest -
  881 Merriehill After Hours GCH Eric Antman Elaine Olsen -

038 - WC Senior Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

039 - WC Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

040 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 36)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  15 Look Twice Catriona Kozijn Leann Dixon -
  59 Locutus GCH Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson -
  83 Salem Transcontinental Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC -
  121 JW Phantom Elisabeth Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  230 Century Oak March Madness Jacob Mandilk Scott Nevers -
  250 Baccarat's Silent Storm Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers -
  252 Merriewold Diplomat Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  282 Gulfwind High Fidelity Emily Rhodes Cadence Farm LLC -
  299 LLL Tzar Alexander GCH Mallory Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  391 Canabar Nickelback Kayla Powlesland Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  419 Graycliff Go Navy Trinity Hecker Trinity Hecker -
  427 Morgan Valley Blockbuster CH Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  428 GSK The Villain CH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  432 Hagerbrook Superman GCH Elizabeth Keller Amy Embury -
  433 Centrury Oak The Wizard Meara Kent Eliza Nicholas -
  501 Playmor's Imperial Star Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury -
  528 SSLLC Maximum Impact Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  557 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Emily Janvrin Holly & Emily Janvrin -
  564 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  713 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  728 Wylie Fox Maggie Boyd Joanne Boyd -
  751 Wind Blu Locomotion GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  796 Jane's Addiction GCH Natalie Golota Sandman Associates -
  830 PLF Wishful Thinking Cheyenne Elliott Jennifer Piper -
  839 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Marissa & Alexa Rahman -
  833 Comiskey Park Leah Tarnacki Leah Tarnacki -
  835 Indian Creek Sunny Side Hailey Iglewski Maggie Brandt -
  837 JDS Viva La Bam Randie Jo Evans Randie Jo Evans -
  859 CBMF Irreplaceable Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna -
  862 SpringMill O What A Night Carlee Veinotte Carlee Veinotte -
  929 Ultras My Guy GCH Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes -
  944 RWF Paganini GCH Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon -
  956 French Grand Design GCH Rachel Darrow Lynne Suchy -
  971 SDMF Master Illusion Natalie Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  973 Dux Donte Kallie Loreman Rhea Turner -

041 - GN Western Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  43 TRE Miss Me Mary Cockriel Alice Hughes -
  54 Roy-El's Valentina CH Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -
  114 WRR Godiva Megan Provost Megan Provost -
  507 Ledgefield Tailored Asset David Rand Jill & Steve Tassinari -
  593 OTM Be Still My Heart Tommy Garland BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  603 Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH Tommy Garland Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  825 SpringMill New Harmony Rick Gervasio Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans -
  936 WVS Midnite Glory Kelly Kraegel Rebecca Opp -
  997 ADC Pega Sass Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Stables -

042 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 20)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  28 Boxford DrummerBoy Kate Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  40 Twisted Mister Montjoy Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  93 Hermes Mallory Mignot Cindy Becker -
  116 Dragonfire Timeless Emma Fedorcak Lisa Pedersen -
  155 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Krystle McCormack Penny O'Brien Ramirez -
  180 Arcola's Perfect Gentleman Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  297 Bell South GCH Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy -
  354 Cingate Lucky Star Jessica Cavanaugh Jessica Cavanaugh -
  430 Playmor's Here's Johnny CH Andrea Godawa Andrea Godawa -
  434 Merriehill Black Label GCH Jenny Miller Beth Miller -
  481 Slam Dunk Ashley Wright-Ledon Ashley Wright-Ledon -
  562 Bri-B Crystalpiece Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  645 WGF Spring Rage Anita Fancsali Sean Fancsali -
  675 SRS Addicted Angela Wagner Roxann Baldwin -
  716 Crown Wickedly Good Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen -
  852 EKL Prize Contender Amanda DuPont Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  871 MEM Joys First Star Kristina Vine Kristina Vine -
  889 Peppermill Soliman Amy Ebbert Amy Ebbert -
  918 Rustic V's Soul To Soul Tessa Englund Tessa Englund -
  988 Heyday Sparks Fly Amy Neifert Champion Joelle K Wright -

043 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 11 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  196 GGG Back Stretch Remington Davis Nathan & Savannah Davis -
  198 Levees Edge Beignet Chloe Cox John/Rachel & Chloe Cox -
  561 RJMF The Great Bambino Taylor Ladd Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  635 Jazztime Just Jamaica Jakob Young Catherine Cloud -
  831 Strict Liability Grace Moody Devann Lapointe -
  864 Whispering Heir Dazzle Michaela Ibrahim Michaela Ibrahim -
  910 Always A Tarheel Caroline O'Connell Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell -
  954 Light Year GCH Alexis Higginbotham Rebecca Opp -
  985 SpiceOLife Affirmation Maggie Fidanza Maggie Fidanza -

044 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  165 Hartland Infinity Callie Rae Burroughs Marilyn Ackerman/Callie Rae Burroughs -
  193 Treble's Take The Stage Kayln Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  318 French Flambeau Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  530 Most Wanted GCH Ashlyn Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  596 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  621 Glacier Lily Blue Isabelle Gellner Ken Kingston -
  904 CBMF Guilty Pleasures CH Madeline von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  960 Sarde's Scintillation Zoey Baker Jennifer Frank -

045 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  140 Festival Sundance Marti Norris Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller -
  252 Merriewold Diplomat Abagail Meyer Jessica Wilber -
  729 Playmor All Night CH Ayva Palos Ayva Palos -
  914 HVK Marquise Tatyana Fernandes Tom Johnson -
  955 AMHF Spirited Heiress CH Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Sievers -

046 - GN Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 8 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  29 Mantic Excalibur Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  619 BMF Unforgettable Lane Gellner Holly Gellner -
  866 Pembroke Annabella Katelyn Aho Debra Mudge -

047 - GN Western Pleasure Stallion (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  55 Treble's Patent Pending CH Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -
  62 HyLee's Black Thorn Dustin Freiheit Charles & Arlene Berzins -
  404 Locked In Time Heather Luedtke Brad Wiggett -
  435 CBMF Burn Notice CH Mary Carlton M. J. Sklenicka -
  595 Magenta's Mad Moonshine Tommy Garland BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  597 MLB Capo Di Capo GCH Tommy Garland Dianne Lents -
  805 Equinox Bossanova Christine Nava Moulthrop Christine Nava Moulthrop -
  823 SpiceOLife Rightful Heir Rick Gervasio Donald & Mary Lynn Geisler -
  861 Garland's Ace of Spades Elizabeth Murphy William & Alice Nazzaro -
  896 HVMF Finally Pay Day Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson -

048 - GN Hunter Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  70 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
  96 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  251 Merriehill Roxie Hart CH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  352 Kinzu Kelsa Emma Banks Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan -
  386 Ah La Lucie Cameron Reffitt Cameron Reffitt -
  437 Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH Victoria Smith Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith -
  568 CBMF Lady Of Mystery Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens -
  714 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  847 HUR's Dream Player Mackenzie Lewis Cassandra Machado -
  865 One French Rose Maria Tartaglione Richard & Patricia Pitman -

049 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  119 Highover To The Nines Elisabeth Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  161 Ferretti Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  176 Unzipped Lars Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  408 Cha Ching Cassidy Herschak IngMarie Ericksson -
  632 OVT Space Cowboy Audra Lee Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms -
  919 FMM Incognito Addison Barber Addison Barber -

050 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 Miz Scarlett Taylor Lunny Taylor Lunny -
  122 Primera Remington Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  169 Cabot On the Edge CH Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -
  312 Sacred Path Fortune Myckayla Shaver Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans -
  387 Deliver The Dream Morgan Underwood Morgan Underwood -
  445 Agents Noble Image Emily Torrez Annie Morgan-Flynt -
  506 Queen's Upbeat Laci Sandvil Mike, Cyndee & Laci Sandvil -
  551 SSL Ultimate Design Grace Brenner Grace Brenner -
  680 Relato Del Toro Grace Martin Brooke & Grace Martin -
  832 AlphaStar Toot n Rage Carmen Gonzalez Kimber Sharp -
  909 Dragonsmeade Black Dragon CH Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -

051 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year Old Mare (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  20 Bella Olivia Abigail Mutrux Barry Laub -
  87 Devena Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot -
  106 Mizz Ou LaLa Emma Fedorcak Karen Randall -
  585 Tangled Up in Blue Alyssa Wick Irina & Rebecca Shavlik -
  697 HSF Flirtatious David Gillen David Gillen -
  905 Laing Hill Atha Meghan von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  917 Key Ms Center Stage Brian Hadley Darcey Flores -
  952 Cedar Creek Maria Kelly Kraegel Cedar Creek Farm -

052 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  136 Watch Me Dance Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  365 Indian Creek Panache Alexa Woodard Alexa Woodard -
  529 CBMF Cease Fire CH Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  569 Ledyard's Midas Touch Sophia Vasapolli Sophia Vasapolli -
  678 Alltitude Grace Martin Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein -
  860 Phenomenalee Emily Iovanna Linda Ganley -
  907 SpringMill Splish Splash Emma von Ballmoos Albert Garner -

053 - GN Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  453 Sensationalist Selvin Torrez Aden Weaver -
  546 Latours Aspiration Diane Conrady Brenda Matusik -
  667 Cherrydale Casanova Kathleen Peeples Robin Molaskey Herrick -
  690 Ledyard Code Red Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  754 MLB Stage Door Johnny John Hufferd Alyssa Erskine -
  950 Newmont's Pretty Please Kurt Hufferd Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm -
  1002 HVK Polished Brass Francisco Espinoza Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -

054 - GN Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  110 SpringMill Night Moves Emma Fedorcak SpringMill Morgans LLC -
  356 Indian Creek War Paint Jessica Cavanaugh Karen Hansen -
  424 HPW Snapshot Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis -
  778 Rivergate Marcus Antonius Leslie Armstrong Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  844 SSLLC Imperial Command Amanda DuPont Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  951 Atwood Forensic Topic Kelly Kraegel Kristy Pojda -

055 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  51 R'surene Kantamos Sue Nerland R'surene Morgan Farm-Chris & Sue Nerland -
  221 Playmor's Andretti Diana Vonderheide Sheryl Bartolucci -
  757 Fieldcrest War Lord Tim Selinsky Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest -
  874 SMSE Reasonably Reason Emily Mosher Jane Belleville -

056 - GN Western Pleasure Gelding (Class Size: 20)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  10 Ben A Commotion Greta Keranen Greta Keranen -
  276 Millenniums Masterpiece Danielle Nelson Mike Nelson -
  278 Boxford Life Is Good Becky Bauer Danielle Nelson -
  305 SA Kashmiri Erin Silver David Silver -
  587 Fire Run High Noon Lyle Wick Irina & Rebecca Shavlik -
  600 Sarde's Scoundrel Tommy Garland Dianne Lents -
  598 Acorn Ridge White Sock's Tommy Garland Dianne Lents -
  602 Pondview Park Avenue Tommy Garland Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  614 Playmor's U Know It's Tru Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  710 Grand Cru Valentino Julie Adams Virginia Adams -
  711 Take The Stars Ryne Swope Julie & Vance Adams -
  727 Heritage Hollow Rapture Andy Marlett Jill Eide -
  732 Take The Crown Travis Neidlinger Mary Neidlinger -
  800 Key Biscayne GCH Jennifer Sommers Deer Creek Morgans Inc. & Allie Schlosser -
  808 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Lisa DeNuzzo -
  820 Hollybrook Boy Toy Rick Gervasio Manasota Morgans LLC -
  894 BMF Palladium CH Daryl Hopson Mina Cox -
  898 MF Solomon Sonja Lorenson Birch Meadow Farms -
  1012 RWJ Bravissimo Kristen Tramposh Robert Jones M.D. -
  842 SpringMill Momento Susan Morey Joe & JoDahl Creech -

057 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Single (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin - John Greenall
  146 All Hail To The Chief GCH Rebecca Watters Rebecca Watters - John Greenall
  166 Roadshow Pop Rocks John T. Green 10 Star Ranch - John Greenall
  235 Lacy's High Fashion Magic Louise West Fraser Louise West Fraser - John Greenall
  224 Tacori Kimberly Caruso Dr. Kimberly Caruso DVM - John Greenall
  608 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce - John Greenall
  615 Cedar Creek Zephyr Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier - John Greenall
  677 RWM Free Rein Megan Sibiga Ribbon Run LLC - John Greenall
  681 The Chairman of the Board Karen Holford Bob McCoy - John Greenall
  683 GRM Stand And Salute Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans - John Greenall
  717 Sutton Remembrance GCH Liz Goldmann Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann - John Greenall
  812 Dancastle Stormy Weather Jane Helmboldt Jane Helmboldt - John Greenall
  815 Dancastle Merlin June Pedersen Carelin Ryan - John Greenall
  897 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson - John Greenall
  967 Ashdon's Commando's Topic Emily Frazier Anna Ehlen - John Greenall
  969 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler - John Greenall

058 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Working Multiple (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  1000 HVK Pardi Man/Danseur/Noble Argentina/Daring Dance Joe Yoder Herbert V. Kohler Jr. - John Greenall

059 - GN Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 21)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  11 Epona's Perrier Jouet Donna O'Neill Donna O'Neill -
  52 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  118 Kaboom Anthony Fournier Anthony Fournier -
  181 Arcola's Cyd Charisse Kirsten Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  233 AMHF She's Got Boogie Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  253 Century Oak Notorious Holly Nash Holly and Sierra Nash -
  256 Springmill West Point Gina Ayersman Chuck and Gina Ayersman -
  358 Merriehill Dark Knight Coni Hose Kara Brooke Hose-Trotwood Stables -
  360 Century Oak Night Moves Julia Hoag DVM Cristy Rafn -
  377 JHM's Shenanigan Nancy Jordan Richard & Nancy Jordan -
  425 Triton Executive Suite Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  514 Saralin Rex Harrison Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -
  584 MEM Mr Boston GCH Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster -
  748 Floradora Girl CH Diana Harding David Harding -
  776 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  788 CBMF Sinatra Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  795 CBMF Designer Touch GCH Mary Golota Sandman Associates -
  849 EKL Town Finals Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  852 EKL Prize Contender Jane Soura Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  891 CBMF Aspirational CH Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill -
  934 MEM Once Again GCH Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

060 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  149 Cimi's Avant Garde GCH Casey Stein Casey Stein -
  178 Ledgefields Sovereign Son Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  288 Warchest Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  339 CBMF Fearless Britni Olsen Britni Olsen -
  366 Ryan's Valentino Maison Boyle C. Timothy McKinley -
  455 CBMF Avenger GCH Manya Smalley Manya Smalley -
  478 Ultras Private Eye GCH Megan Buckley Katherine A. Smith -
  520 SLB Andiamo GCH Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel -
  571 MWA The Man Is In Town Anne Benson Tom & Joanna Meyers -
  586 Manhattan Sunrise Alyssa Wick Irina & Rebecca Shavlik -
  625 Graywood's Boogie Boy Alicia Owens Amo Te Enterprises -
  704 FCM LodoVico Merin Maggi Stella & Regina Hecht -
  787 Master Disaster Katie Mair GW Morgans LLC -
  799 Honore' de Balzac GCH Jennifer Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans -
  882 RJMF Possessed Austin Eversman Elaine Olsen -
  986 Maximum Velocity Amy Neifert Champion Jessica Mann Baker -
  999 Hylee's C'Est La Vie Caroline Michalek Caroline Michalek -
  1014 Cedar Creek Kalahari Kristen Tramposh Kathy & Ron Reiber -

061 - GN Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  687 TRE I Wonder Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples -

062 - GN English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  68 Queens Nightwatch Annie Remondino Annie Remondino -
  212 SSL Ringo Elizabeth Ruffner Elizabeth Ruffner -
  347 ECP Scandalous KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  719 DLY Judgement Day Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  855 ML's American Soldier Sydni Kuehn Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn -
  943 Indian Creek Recordbreaker Chloe Farischon Chad & Julie Farischon -

063 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 35)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  7 ATMF Exclamation James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  25 Canabar Tres Belle Vern Baron Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy -
  31 TRE Unforgettable Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust -
  32 Lady Arabella Gen Hess Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  53 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  54 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas -
  60 Arcola's Last Harmony Kim Anderson Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  90 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  148 Grand Cru St Emilion Karen Harry Davis Karen Harry Davis -
  184 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  276 Millenniums Masterpiece Maureen Nelson Mike Nelson -
  307 BLF Mission Impossible CH Kathy Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  372 Joyfully Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  402 RRG Ignite CH Jan Lindeberg Valerie Francis -
  409 Manhattan Glamour Suzanne Leonard Matthew & Suzanne Leonard -
  435 CBMF Burn Notice CH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -
  487 Righteous Kathy Papola Kathy & William Papola -
  517 Lollapalooza Leslie Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  588 Rosehaven He'z Top Class Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  589 En Temptation NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver -
  599 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  602 Pondview Park Avenue Murphy Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  604 RCW Royal Beau Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  616 Playmor's Date Night Peggy Angel Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel -
  648 SpiceOLife B Cool John Aranda John Aranda -
  791 Orrwood's Special Edition Lori Hull Katie Mair -
  840 Treble's Mucho Uno CH Deborah Worth Deborah Worth -
  870 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -
  876 Charlestown Tiger Eye Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom -
  861 Garland's Ace of Spades Alice Nazzaro William & Alice Nazzaro -
  878 Cobblestone Dash for Gold CH Roberta Brown Roberta Brown -
  894 BMF Palladium CH Mina Cox Mina Cox -
  963 Serene Main Dance Tim Weems Tim Weems -
  987 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina -
  842 SpringMill Momento JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech -

064 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  108 Stoney Point Bogart Bill Shean Stoney Point Farm -
  448 Alright Alright Alright Annie Morgan-Flynt Tim Enfield -
  502 Sarde's Soul Sister Kim Loewer Kim Loewer -
  485 KMR A Kiss For Luck Corey Kemp Erica Kemp -
  671 Mirabel's Sir Galahad Colleen Baptist Colleen Baptist -
  706 Farrah's Eye Candy Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan -
  749 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny Diana Harding David Harding -

065 - GN Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  368 RDF Bell Ringer Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  390 FCM No Boundaries Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  486 Merriehill Home Stretch GCH Kathy Papola Kathy & William Papola -
  509 Unbreakable Bond Tricia Morrison Tricia Morrison -
  797 As Predicted GCH Natalie Golota Sandman Associates -
  931 PLS High Pine Picasso GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  923 M E M Bue Chip Sue Oliver Susan & Shane Oliver-Silver Lake Farm -

066 - GN Roadster To Bike (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  673 Flairetation Peggy Alderman Peggy & Philip Alderman -
  994 SLB Puccini Bret Day Elizabeth Ghareeb -
  1005 HVK Summer Music Shirley O'Gorman Kohler Stables -
  1015 Dragonsmeade Maxmara Jennifer Hazen Sammi Hazen -

067 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Stallion ( -- no entries -- )

068 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 15 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  117 Whitemud Challenger Elisabeth Coryn John Hodson & Christopher Farrar -
  426 Dragonsmeade Onyx Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  567 SYP Hifidelity Nicholas Shample Nicholas Shample -
  626 Dragonsmeade Varvatos Sarah Hecht Sarah Hecht -
  651 BJB The Gambler Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -

069 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  22 MEM Ultimate Star Katelyn Dasenbrock Jason & Lindsay Dasenbrock -
  135 Deer Creek SharpDressedMan Natalia Hodge Natalia Hodge -
  379 Arboria Awesome Again Kaitlyn Jade Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  558 Mini Cooper Taylor Ladd Taylor Ladd -
  940 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  983 Brazada CH Grace Biron Overtime Farm LLC -

070 - GN Park Harness Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  19 Playmor's I'm A Star Too Anna Marie Knipp Anna Marie Knipp -
  290 SpringMill Superstition GCH Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  368 RDF Bell Ringer Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  361 Cosmos Double Oh Seven Jessica Cavanaugh Susie Weiss/Domino Stable -
  513 Queens Jim Dandy Amanda Poirier Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier -
  541 Stonecroft Triumphant Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa -
  701 Hollywood Godfather Carole Bradford Carole Bradford -
  764 LC Amazing Spiderman Nikki Rae Woodworth George Fayad -

071 - GN Walk-Trot English Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  482 AW Minutes to Midnight Mollie Tuten Joseph Somenek -
  523 Cherrydale Acappella GCH Ashlyn Gendjar Dantree Farm -

072 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Mare (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  34 MLF Miz Perfect Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  77 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright -
  203 Seasons Simply Supreme Logan Peterson Colleen McNicoll -
  295 Shimmer Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy -
  376 DMH Lady Antebellum Christy Walter Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  500 Spirit of the Heart Katie Hodges Katie Hodges -
  521 UVM Umbra Casey McDonald Douglass Firewind Morgans -
  630 IndianCreek Lady Elizabeth Ashton Vattelana Ashton Vattelana -
  633 SFS Hopelessly Devoted Adrienne Huynh Loraine Kielceski -
  900 BMF Whisper of Love Nathalie Langstaedtler Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler -

073 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  340 Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn Emily Torrez Emily Torrez -
  379 Arboria Awesome Again Kaitlyn Jade Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  860 Phenomenalee Emily Iovanna Linda Ganley -

074 - GN English Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  208 Dantree Jacquelyn Belle Bradford Eden F. Greer -
  413 Dragonsmeade Alinea Caryn Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  461 Carol Dawson Mike Goebig Holly Johnson -
  483 Rare Definition Erica Kemp Jean Stewart -
  628 Someone Like You Alicia Owens Jennifer Norris -
  853 SDMF Rare Design Michael Slomkowski Showcase Stables -

075 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  44 GLB Man of the Hour GCH Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  98 Lake Holiday Magic Brett Bartley John & Claudette McCoy -
  174 Alphastar Carmen's Agent Michelle Harders Michelle Harders -
  237 SMSE Skyline Free Spirit Denise Johnson Denise Johnson -
  270 Bellerophon Steven T. Handy Steven T. Handy -
  329 Dragonsmeade Vendome Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  465 RWJ Massimo Emily Lents Dianne Lents -
  499 The Noblest Paul Brisco Thomas & Theresa Brisco -
  532 What's Up CH Jack Gatewood Dantree Farm -

076 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallion and Gelding (Class Size: 19)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  133 Armada Line Drive CH Lucia Struck Lindsay Heliker -
  168 GLB Main Attraction Kim Adkins Tisha & Tim Tice -
  242 Cingate Prince Judith Raitt Judith Raitt -
  267 Ledyard Rare Assets Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -
  369 Playmor's Juke Box Hero Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  384 Dreammaster Ltd Edition Kylee Carroll Daniel Roose -
  389 One Nite Stand Kayla Powlesland Jennifer & Cary Lang -
  436 ADC Last Man Standing Jessica Balsis Carolanne Smith -
  445 Agents Noble Image Annie Morgan-Flynt Annie Morgan-Flynt -
  535 SSLLC Patent Pending Caitlynn Ramsey Ray Ramsey Family -
  555 Sea-Vu Justified Brooke Rogers Gove Family Partnership -
  656 CBMF Clear Victory Beth Wilber Erin Wilber -
  675 SRS Addicted Kristina Corder Roxann Baldwin -
  744 AW Global Vision Dr. Roxanne Rogers Dr. Roxanne Rogers -
  790 Orrwood's Alexander Molly Lazar Janice Morgan Lazar -
  798 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH Amy Place William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  966 Ultras Play It Again CH Anna Ehlen Anna Ehlen -
  970 MEM Bacardi CH Martha Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -

077 - GN Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  281 Superbad GCH Emily Rhodes Malcolm & Janice Rhodes -
  349 Dragonsmeade Well Played KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  581 TRE Someday Olivia Coker Amber Carmichael -
  856 Nanton's Revolution Odessa Levesque Showcase Stables -
  937 LPV Supreme Command CH Brigitte Webb Brigitte Webb -
  984 Ultras Special Delivery Emily DeArmitt Champion Hill Farm LLC -

078 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Single (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin - John Greenall
  166 Roadshow Pop Rocks John T. Green 10 Star Ranch - John Greenall
  235 Lacy's High Fashion Magic Louise West Fraser Louise West Fraser - John Greenall
  615 Cedar Creek Zephyr Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier - John Greenall
  677 RWM Free Rein Megan Sibiga Ribbon Run LLC - John Greenall
  717 Sutton Remembrance GCH Liz Goldmann Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann - John Greenall
  815 Dancastle Merlin June Pedersen Carelin Ryan - John Greenall
  897 Tracemark Touch Of Gold Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson - John Greenall
  969 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler - John Greenall

079 - WC Carriage Pleasure Driving Multiple ( -- no entries -- )

080 - GN Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  205 JDS Sweet Spice Kris Skaug Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch -
  274 SSL Dynamic Design Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth Burick -
  486 Merriehill Home Stretch GCH Kathy Papola Kathy & William Papola -
  536 Dragonsmeade Anthracite Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -
  665 Nittanys Boogie Time Jane Bowers Donald & Jane Bowers -
  738 QVM National Anthemn CH Patricia Casler Patricia Casler -
  887 Winter Moon White Magic Jeanne Masters Jeanne Masters -
  946 Cedar Creek Danseur CH Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe -
  1016 Tara's Firewalker Lori Skover Holly Linden -

081 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  67 Ella Enchanted Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  341 Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH Linda Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd. -
  373 Inimitable Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  460 IndianCreek American Girl Holly Johnson Holly Johnson -
  524 VL Zaia CH Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  580 Enthusiastic GCH Hannah McBain Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain -
  722 SSLLC A Royal Affair Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  767 MEM Evening On Broadway Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler -
  880 RFW On Display Tayler Walters Esquire Farms -

082 - GN Park Harness Four-Year-Old Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  343 Carreg Wen Gainsborough Tim Roesink John & Nancy Hendricks/Carreg Wen Farm -
  370 RDF Bellarina Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  770 KGA Peg O' My Heart Rachel Menard Rachel Menard -

083 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  111 Tomeri The Regalest Renee McLean Renee McLean -
  238 BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy -
  298 DRF Charlemagne Tadgy Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  339 CBMF Fearless Britni Olsen Britni Olsen -
  458 Toscanini Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  471 Clayhill Affirmative Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys -
  478 Ultras Private Eye GCH Megan Buckley Katherine A. Smith -
  678 Alltitude Maya Crawford Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein -
  771 HSV Flying Cloud Alisia Ouellette Mary K Smola -
  872 Whitemud Citation Emily Mosher Jane Belleville -
  890 AW Backstage Pass Amy Stenhaug Amy Stenhaug -
  999 Hylee's C'Est La Vie Caroline Michalek Caroline Michalek -

084 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  35 AMHF I've Got A Secret Stacey Ferguson Stacey Ferguson -
  271 Firewind Kakewalk Joy Scala Paul & Joy Scala -
  480 Indian Creek Mastermind Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth -
  577 Millennium Force Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -
  679 Nuvolari Janet Unrein Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein -

085 - GN English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  68 Queens Nightwatch Annie Remondino Annie Remondino -
  149 Cimi's Avant Garde GCH Casey Stein Casey Stein -
  177 RWF Iconic Lars Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  268 KJM Five Star Hannah Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  284 Graycliff Tony GCH Hannah McBain Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain -
  381 Adventure's Priority GCH Taylor Toth Taylor Toth -
  655 Atwood Cincinnatus Erin Wilber Erin Wilber -
  737 The Last Word Ellie Stevens Land's End Farm -
  786 Cherished Assets Erin Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  853 SDMF Rare Design Odessa Levesque Showcase Stables -
  854 Con-Tinued Success Erika Murdie Connie Votava -
  855 ML's American Soldier Sydni Kuehn Eric & Teresa-Ashton & Sydni Kuehn -
  911 Tara's American Flaire Alexi Hunt Alexi Hunt -
  919 FMM Incognito Addison Barber Addison Barber -
  953 Fire Run Best Man Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald -
  986 Maximum Velocity Miller Young Fina Jessica Mann Baker -

086 - GN English Pleasure Stallion (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  66 Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -
  554 CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH Richard Boule' Gove Family Partnership -
  643 Cedarcrest Valentino Sean Fancsali James & Lynn Butler -
  881 Merriehill After Hours GCH Eric Antman Elaine Olsen -

087 - PRESENTATION Dressage All Levels ( -- no entries -- )

088 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  218 VDM One More Time Nicole Peterson Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson -
  759 Wood Valley Odyssey Dawn Fire Dawn Fire -
  911 Tara's American Flaire Alexi Hunt Alexi Hunt -

089 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  33 MLF Dynamic Robert Kellert Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  85 JRH Remember Me Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -
  102 Indian Creek Sashay Shanna Gish Indian Creek Morgan Farm -
  220 He's Da Vinci's Code Whitney Bodnar Sheryl Bartolucci -
  333 Dragonsmeade Spectre Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  334 Dragonsmeade Grace Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  454 SN Mardi Gras Boogie Selvin Torrez Scott Nevers -
  494 CFF Sweet Lorraine Gerry Rushton Susan Carlino -
  495 CFF Dan The Man Stacy Hennessy Susan Carlino -
  497 Girl Crush Stacy Hennessy Stacy Hennessy -
  540 Queen's Gentleman Jack David Rand Galeforce Partnership LLC -
  660 Ledyard Ring of Fire Christopher Bernard William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  661 Ledyard Cry Cry Cry Kathleen Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  688 Ledyard A Boy Named Sue Nancy Flower William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  691 Ledyard Take A Bow Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  708 Stand True Merin Maggi Jacqueline Mahoney -
  746 Latours Levian John Hufferd Brenda Matusik -
  932 Totally Epic Kurt Hufferd Cosabella LLC -

090 - GN Hunter Pleasure Mare (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  151 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack Krystle McCormack -
  233 AMHF She's Got Boogie Scott Nevers Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  219 OVT Cold As Ice Stan Bodnar Brown/Klein Family -
  353 Stone Pine Dana GCH Emma Banks Sarah Cannan -
  359 Belle's Enchantment Jessica Cavanaugh Joanne & Julie Byrn -
  393 SSLLC Stop And Stare Suzanne Haberek Nicole Barbour -
  568 CBMF Lady Of Mystery Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens -
  601 Hollybrook Love Story Erica Reszitnyk Dianne Lents -
  649 GMH Teddy's Girl Heather Corsentino Heather Corsentino -
  723 CBMF Fandango Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  848 Chit Chat Amanda DuPont Charlene VanBuiten -
  916 Aries Cara Mia Brian Hadley Thomas Legacy Morgans -
  960 Sarde's Scintillation Jennifer Frank Jennifer Frank -

091 - GN Park Harness Ladies Mare (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  37 CBMF Me First Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan -
  101 GI Jane Monty Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  545 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris -
  707 Farrah's Masterpiece Kelsey Ramsey Linda Sheridan -
  991 Tomeri Symphony Teri Brisco Thomas & Theresa Brisco -

092 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 LPV Center Stage CH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  138 UVM Odyssey GCH Ann Blankenship Ann Blankenship -
  260 RCV All the Rage CH Bonnie Miller Bonnie Miller -
  296 SPR Pompeii Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers -
  342 KJM Defining Moment Cathy Tosto Cathy Tosto -
  440 Dreamers Moonlight Rambo Jill Sweeney Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC -
  457 Centaurus Rising Linda Brewer Linda Brewer -
  511 HBF Bentley Denise James Denise James -
  826 Lexington Steel Jeanne Chickering Jeanne Chickering -
  893 Crown Continuum Paula Hague Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow -
  947 EQ The Boogie Monster CH Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe -
  970 MEM Bacardi CH Martha Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -

093 - WC Futurity Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  42 TRE Friday Buzz Robert Kellert Montjoy Kugeler -
  215 Cingate Hot Shot Whitney Bodnar Gaeton & Cindy Lorino-Cingate Morgans -
  344 Saralin In Touch Tim Roesink Lora Lyons-Meadowayne Morgan Farm -
  415 Newmont's Miss Antoinette Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  414 Dragonsmeade Paragon Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  462 Ledyard Octavia Dwayne Knowles Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  464 Ledyard O'Leary Mike Goebig Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  491 Private Eyes Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton -
  522 Ledgefields Intrigue David Rand Firewind Morgans -
  547 EKL Visualize Diane Conrady Eli Lapp Jr. -
  553 Dragonsmeade Dark'nStormy Richard Boule' Dr. Lauren Fischer & Anita Cohen -
  686 Diversify Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples -
  753 Miss Velvet Brown John Hufferd Millstone Morgans -

094 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  24 Starboard's Big Daddy Elizabeth Davison Debbie Davison/Tracemark Morgans -
  27 Canabar Masquerade GCH Brady Groot Shari Groot -
  128 Century Cassanova Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  159 T.O.M.F. Serengeti Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  170 Seasons Con Brio Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -
  192 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
  225 Hollybrook Domino GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  592 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  782 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Randi Wightman -
  806 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver -
  867 Hylee's Zerelda James Erin Robinson Erin Robinson -
  972 QVM National Treasure Tatyana Carr Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr -

095 - GN English Pleasure Gelding (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  367 FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll Forest Nealon Shelley Gomavitz -
  380 MEM Prime Time Taylor Toth Taylor Toth-Kathi Hummel -
  408 Cha Ching Heather Luedtke IngMarie Ericksson -
  455 CBMF Avenger GCH Manya Smalley Manya Smalley -
  571 MWA The Man Is In Town Anne Benson Tom & Joanna Meyers -
  625 Graywood's Boogie Boy Alicia Owens Amo Te Enterprises -
  703 Reaffirmed Jeff Maggi Jeff Maggi -
  883 Arboria Arion GCH Austin Eversman Elaine Olsen -
  999 Hylee's C'Est La Vie Caroline Michalek Caroline Michalek -
  1008 O'Man's Troy Shirley O'Gorman Shirley O'Gorman -

096 - GN Park Harness Stallion (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  36 HVK Top Man Mary Cockriel Stacey Ferguson -
  650 MEM Intoxicated Brian Stewart Joe Zehr -
  674 Bazinga Peggy Alderman Peggy & Philip Alderman -
  995 Dressed Up Robert Hughes Donegal Hills Farm -

097 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  29 Mantic Excalibur Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  165 Hartland Infinity Callie Rae Burroughs Marilyn Ackerman/Callie Rae Burroughs -
  318 French Flambeau Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  530 Most Wanted GCH Ashlyn Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  866 Pembroke Annabella Katelyn Aho Debra Mudge -
  904 CBMF Guilty Pleasures CH Madeline von Ballmoos Albert Garner -

098 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 12 & Under (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  79 Patchwork Broadway Revae Thomas Revae Thomas -
  120 Flintlocks Grandee Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  127 LNM Millennium's Mojo Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  188 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Abby Boyles Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee -
  197 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C & S Edwards LLC -
  255 Maple Rose Ty One On GCH Natalie Johnson Maple Rose Morgans -
  256 Springmill West Point Julia Prouse Chuck and Gina Ayersman -
  314 C-King Poseidon Myckayla Shaver Susan J. King/C-King Morgans -
  423 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Gina & Claire Kiley -
  433 Centrury Oak The Wizard Meara Kent Eliza Nicholas -
  773 Partridge Hill Prophet Annabeth Allen Emily Enterline -
  859 CBMF Irreplaceable Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna -

099 - WC Futurity Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  26 Canabar Celebration Darlene Brouwer Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy -
  103 Indian Creek Master Chief Sandy Tetrick Sandy Tetrick -
  134 Limelight Ann Woulfe Miller Rachael Heliker -
  183 Arcola's Merit Badge Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  534 Dantree Beauty Queen David Rand Ray Ramsey Family -
  668 Bella Noire Kathleen Peeples Lori Sargeant -
  724 Batali Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  775 Rivergate Asteria Leslie Armstrong Jacqueline & Stanley Mills-Rivergate -
  809 From Russia With Love Amy Bessey Nancy Elliott -
  821 Venezia Rick Gervasio Haley Rogers -

100 - GN Hunter Pleasure Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  28 Boxford DrummerBoy Kate Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  93 Hermes Mallory Mignot Cindy Becker -
  164 Whispering Incognito GCH Jill A. Yerger Jill A. Yerger -
  354 Cingate Lucky Star Jessica Cavanaugh Jessica Cavanaugh -
  434 Merriehill Black Label GCH Jenny Miller Beth Miller -
  590 Crown Cadillac Alyssa Wick Nancy Eidam -
  645 WGF Spring Rage Sean Fancsali Sean Fancsali -
  675 SRS Addicted Angela Wagner Roxann Baldwin -
  716 Crown Wickedly Good Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen -
  830 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper -
  871 MEM Joys First Star Kristina Vine Kristina Vine -
  889 Peppermill Soliman Amy Ebbert Amy Ebbert -
  918 Rustic V's Soul To Soul Tessa Englund Tessa Englund -
  988 Heyday Sparks Fly Amy Neifert Champion Joelle K Wright -

101 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  94 Maximum Pepper Rachel Roberts Shaughnessy Morris -
  204 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann -
  277 Morgan Valley O'Malley Breann Tripp Mike Nelson -
  374 Pegasus Commander Jack Haley Attig Esquire Farms -
  364 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings -
  395 LR Ami Orion Lera Kelley Lera Kelley -
  429 Cherrydale Michaelangelo Karsyn Draime Karsyn Draime -
  431 Tropic Anne's Legacy Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  616 Playmor's Date Night Natalie Bair Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel -
  641 CBMF Sweet Talkin Guy Lina Reis John & Lina Reis -
  712 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  785 Rivergate Dionysus Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -

102 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  72 CBMF Slow Burn Olivia Stenseth Olivia Stenseth -
  247 Mischief Squared Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd -
  324 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -
  352 Kinzu Kelsa Marisa Gainey Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan -
  419 Graycliff Go Navy Trinity Hecker Trinity Hecker -
  526 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  777 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  769 MEM Wasn't Me Annika Jack Kerri Glowik -
  862 SpringMill O What A Night Carlee Veinotte Carlee Veinotte -
  972 QVM National Treasure Tatyana Carr Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr -

103 - GN Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  16 Boxford Twist and Shout Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn -
  60 Arcola's Last Harmony Nick Hellevik Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  69 Treble's Front and Center GCH Annie Remondino Annie Remondino -
  129 Rowenda Tout Fini Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  254 RCV An Affair To Remember Taylor Gruenberg Holly and Sierra Nash -
  375 Knolltop's Heir Apparent Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  475 RIG Park Avenue Emilie Walter Alyssa Walter -
  658 Baymount's Cisco Kid Kiana Whitfield Kiana Whitfield & Antoinette Martin -
  710 Grand Cru Valentino Madelyn Owens Virginia Adams -
  720 Faragamo GCH Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  841 Alphastar Special K Hannah Luongo Hannah Luongo -
  942 Movado GCH Chloe Farischon Kelly Kraegel -
  997 ADC Pega Sass Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Stables -
  998 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Stables -
  1006 Playmor's Cherokee Nation Lauren Heyde Lauren Heyde -
  1007 RBF Ramblin Man Connor Farley Cowboy Connor Ent.-Connor Farley -

104 - WC Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 & 11 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  252 Merriewold Diplomat Abagail Meyer Jessica Wilber -
  561 RJMF The Great Bambino Taylor Ladd Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  729 Playmor All Night CH Ayva Palos Ayva Palos -
  831 Strict Liability Grace Moody Devann Lapointe -
  864 Whispering Heir Dazzle Michaela Ibrahim Michaela Ibrahim -
  910 Always A Tarheel Caroline O'Connell Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell -
  954 Light Year GCH Alexis Higginbotham Rebecca Opp -
  955 AMHF Spirited Heiress CH Nathan Sullivan William & Jane Sievers -
  985 SpiceOLife Affirmation Maggie Fidanza Maggie Fidanza -

105 - GN Western Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  12 Seasons French Commander Donna O'Neill Donna O'Neill -
  10 Ben A Commotion Greta Keranen Greta Keranen -
  27 Canabar Masquerade GCH Shari Groot Shari Groot -
  401 DFF Morgan Masterpiece Diana Kline Diana Kline -
  963 Serene Main Dance Tim Weems Tim Weems -

106 - WC Futurity Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  217 VDM Intense Whitney Bodnar Denise Steinhauer -
  924 Bogota Spencer Day Karen Marlin/Judy Chamberlain -

107 - WC Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 21)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  70 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
  282 Gulfwind High Fidelity Emily Rhodes Cadence Farm LLC -
  299 LLL Tzar Alexander GCH Mallory Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  386 Ah La Lucie Cameron Reffitt Cameron Reffitt -
  427 Morgan Valley Blockbuster CH Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  428 GSK The Villain CH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  432 Hagerbrook Superman GCH Elizabeth Keller Amy Embury -
  437 Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH Victoria Smith Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith -
  528 SSLLC Maximum Impact Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  557 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Emily Janvrin Holly & Emily Janvrin -
  568 CBMF Lady Of Mystery Ellie Stevens Ellie Stevens -
  713 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  728 Wylie Fox Maggie Boyd Joanne Boyd -
  751 Wind Blu Locomotion GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  796 Jane's Addiction GCH Natalie Golota Sandman Associates -
  839 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Marissa & Alexa Rahman -
  833 Comiskey Park Leah Tarnacki Leah Tarnacki -
  835 Indian Creek Sunny Side Hailey Iglewski Maggie Brandt -
  944 RWF Paganini GCH Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon -
  956 French Grand Design GCH Rachel Darrow Lynne Suchy -

108 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 9 & under (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  47 Equinox Courage Underfire CH Kehan Cox Mina Cox -
  61 Hylee's Seventh Heaven Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -
  75 Grand Cru Maker's Mark Taylor Andrade Stephen Andrade -
  94 Maximum Pepper Hadley Regehr Shaughnessy Morris -
  113 MJL Rochallor Madeline Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
  193 Treble's Take The Stage Kayln Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  202 BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady Brody Bessel Karen Bessel -
  319 Katharina Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  320 Season's Commandant Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  530 Most Wanted GCH Peyton Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  596 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  619 BMF Unforgettable Lane Gellner Holly Gellner -
  621 Glacier Lily Blue Isabelle Gellner Ken Kingston -
  685 RG Regency Chester Lane Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans -
  841 Alphastar Special K Payton Luongo Hannah Luongo -
  915 Gulfwind Annabelle Lee McKenzie Tate-Diaz Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey -
  926 Indian Creek Broadway Joe CH Emmy Kraegel Varner Indian Creek Morgan Farm -
  982 Danells Lovely Assets Emily Biron Overtime Farm LLC -

109 - GN Road Hack Saddle Seat Finals (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 LPV Center Stage CH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  91 Leviticus Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  143 Jarad Dawson Lucia Struck Ann Woulfe Miller -
  207 LIV Grand Slam Belle Bradford Eden F. Greer -
  385 Sunforest Loaded Jayne Cook Jayne & Tod Cook -
  947 EQ The Boogie Monster CH Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe -
  966 Ultras Play It Again CH Anna Ehlen Anna Ehlen -

110 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  73 Jazztime Play Date Susan Morey Nancy Jewell -
  202 BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady Karen Bessel Karen Bessel -
  593 OTM Be Still My Heart Tommy Garland BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  824 Bears Necessity Rick Gervasio Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans -
  877 TFF Take A Guess Aaron Brown Lori Sargeant -

111 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  107 WYP Suite Alimon Morgan Ball Morgan & Grace Ball -
  169 Cabot On the Edge CH Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -
  312 Sacred Path Fortune Myckayla Shaver Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans -
  378 Rowenda French Twist Kaitlyn Jade Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  411 And She Was Sylvia Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  506 Queen's Upbeat Laci Sandvil Mike, Cyndee & Laci Sandvil -
  680 Relato Del Toro Grace Martin Brooke & Grace Martin -
  909 Dragonsmeade Black Dragon CH Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -
  990 Tomeri Swingtime Griffin Day Thomas & Theresa Brisco -

112 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 21)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  8 Rosehaven H C Korver Leslie Arnould James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  10 Ben A Commotion Greta Keranen Greta Keranen -
  69 Treble's Front and Center GCH Susan Morey Annie Remondino -
  99 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Shaughnessy Morris Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  150 Josey Wales Krystle McCormack Krystle McCormack -
  276 Millenniums Masterpiece Danielle Nelson Mike Nelson -
  278 Boxford Life Is Good Becky Bauer Danielle Nelson -
  444 RJMF Pictaire This Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  487 Righteous Stacy Hennessy Kathy & William Papola -
  588 Rosehaven He'z Top Class Alyssa Wick Anne Margaret Korver -
  599 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  600 Sarde's Scoundrel Erica Reszitnyk Dianne Lents -
  602 Pondview Park Avenue Erica Reszitnyk Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  648 SpiceOLife B Cool Abby Oldham John Aranda -
  710 Grand Cru Valentino Julie Adams Virginia Adams -
  711 Take The Stars Megan Gallagher Julie & Vance Adams -
  782 Gaits of Gold GCH Leslie Armstrong Randi Wightman -
  808 RBF Russian Roulette Amy Bessey Lisa DeNuzzo -
  894 BMF Palladium CH Sonja Lorenson Mina Cox -
  928 LPS The Boogie Man GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes -
  1017 UDM White Water Jennifer Hazen Gloria James -

113 - GN Park Harness Mare & Gelding (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  101 GI Jane Robert Kellert Montjoy Kugeler -
  182 Dragonsmeade Adele Tom Bombolis Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  545 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris -
  707 Farrah's Masterpiece Kelsey Ramsey Linda Sheridan -
  764 LC Amazing Spiderman Nikki Rae Woodworth George Fayad -

114 - GN Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 10-11 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  64 Graycliff Governor Scott Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  100 DWS Wind Dancer Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  438 Unicorn Simply A Star CH Samantha Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  635 Jazztime Just Jamaica Jakob Young Catherine Cloud -
  806 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Morgan Gariepy Rebecca Weaver -

115 - GN Road Hack Hunter Seat Finals (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  72 CBMF Slow Burn Mallory Mignot Olivia Stenseth -
  140 Festival Sundance Betsy Krutek Frank & Ann Woulfe Miller -
  154 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
  252 Merriewold Diplomat Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  360 Century Oak Night Moves Julia Hoag DVM Cristy Rafn -
  391 Canabar Nickelback Kayla Powlesland Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  425 Triton Executive Suite Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  574 Sarde's Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  606 Morgan Hill Talk Show Nicole Lightfoot Nicole Lightfoot -
  607 Avonroy's Super Mario Georgina Sanche Christina Benishin -
  639 Without A Doubt Eleanor Maples Eleanor Maples -
  714 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  827 Armada Headliner Melissa Karr-Walter Melissa Karr-Walter -
  828 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shawna Sutton -
  831 Strict Liability Devann Lapointe Devann Lapointe -
  845 Playmor's Call Me A Star Amanda DuPont Rosemary Croop -
  934 MEM Once Again GCH Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -
  945 D Bar J Habakkuk GCH Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon -

116 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  43 TRE Miss Me Alice Hughes Alice Hughes -
  54 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas -
  114 WRR Godiva Megan Provost Megan Provost -
  372 Joyfully Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  450 Dragonsmeade Muse Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  603 Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  664 LPS Beaudacious Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett -
  818 RJMF Belle of the Blvd Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -

117 - GN Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  38 AMHF Black Magic Mary Cockriel Deborah Phelan -
  80 RWJ Dolce Susan Morey Meredith & Michael Wolfe -
  331 Dragonsmeade Indochine Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  469 CN Timeless Masterpiece Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord -

118 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  173 Arcola's Perfect Timing Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers -
  279 Bonnie Lee Future Flair GCH Breann Tripp Ronald Sulier & Breann Tripp -
  421 Dragonsmeade Take Note Brenna McCracken Tamara Reschke -
  451 SSL Unique Creations Haley Brooks Haley Brooks -
  505 Tolstoy Emma Ouellette Sheaffer Farm -
  696 FRF Swept Away Sarah Healy Sarah Healy -
  793 HyLee's Bushmill Elsa Heinke Ashleigh Wood -
  912 Futurity Frontier Justice Alexi Hunt Anne Ebbert -
  970 MEM Bacardi CH Natalie Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -

119 - WC Futurity Park Harness-Two-Year Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  412 Akira Derringer Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  533 Dantree Dim the Lights David Rand Dantree Farm -
  546 Latours Aspiration Diane Conrady Brenda Matusik -
  667 Cherrydale Casanova Kathleen Peeples Robin Molaskey Herrick -
  690 Ledyard Code Red Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  754 MLB Stage Door Johnny John Hufferd Alyssa Erskine -
  1002 HVK Polished Brass Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -
  1010 Peachy Keen Kurt Hufferd Kurt Hufferd -

120 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  25 Canabar Tres Belle Darlene Brouwer Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy -
  32 Lady Arabella Mary Cockriel Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  57 HRH Cleopatra GCH Megan Gallagher Joanna Rykoff Trust -
  409 Manhattan Glamour Heather Luedtke Matthew & Suzanne Leonard -
  603 Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH Erica Reszitnyk Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  664 LPS Beaudacious Courtney Segulin Cynthia Fawcett -
  825 SpringMill New Harmony Ashley Carkin Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans -
  936 WVS Midnite Glory Kelly Kraegel Rebecca Opp -

121 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  30 Dragonsmeade Cloissone Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust -
  77 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright -
  236 TES Final Gift Kimberly Ahladis-Schubert Kimberly Ahladis-Schubert -
  338 SDMF Miss Starpiece Britni Olsen Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen/Five O Farm -
  420 Reckless Ruby Ann Fox Ann Fox-Foxy Fine Morgans -
  488 Invitation Only Libby Utecht Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht -
  672 SSL Reba's So Emotional Joseph Webb Joseph Webb -
  706 Farrah's Eye Candy Linda Sheridan Linda Sheridan -
  959 Hopefoal Elegantly Spoken Audrey Jones Jennifer Frank -

122 - WC Futurity English Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  332 Dragonsmeade IconicFusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  344 Saralin In Touch Tim Roesink Lora Lyons-Meadowayne Morgan Farm -
  415 Newmont's Miss Antoinette Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  414 Dragonsmeade Paragon Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  464 Ledyard O'Leary Mike Goebig Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  515 Blurred Lines Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier -
  686 Diversify Lynn Peeples Lynn Peeples -
  689 Ledyard Oberon Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  752 Intense Tyler Hufferd Glitter Farms LLC -
  869 SSLLC Ironman Michael Murphy Kevin Schengrund DVM -

123 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  181 Arcola's Cyd Charisse Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  357 Merriehill Isa Diva Kara Brooke Hose Kara Brooke Hose-Trotwood Stables -
  393 SSLLC Stop And Stare Nicole Barbour Nicole Barbour -
  396 Tallulah Up Town Chelsea Lin Lehrbass Valeria Morgans LLC -
  441 Paddyngton's Keepsake CH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  601 Hollybrook Love Story Erica Reszitnyk Dianne Lents -
  649 GMH Teddy's Girl Heather Corsentino Heather Corsentino -
  669 Cherrydale Ariella CH Kathleen Peeples Ashleigh Wood -
  829 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly -
  843 SSLLC Cover Girl Amanda DuPont Farley & Dayna Peechatka -
  916 Aries Cara Mia Mallory Mignot Thomas Legacy Morgans -
  960 Sarde's Scintillation Jennifer Frank Jennifer Frank -

124 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  39 TRE Master Of Disguise Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan -
  263 JW Major Impression Michael Deal Michael Deal -
  388 Whispering Masterwork Marina Abrams Marina Abrams -
  443 RJMF Hudson Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  447 CRD Great Expectations CH Tim Enfield Emily Torrez -
  466 SDMF Designed Relection Murphy Lents Dianne Lents -
  479 Indian Creek Warbird Lexie Ellsworth Lexie Ellsworth -
  490 KMR Touch of Luck Greg Holzschuher Greg Holzschuher -
  519 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -
  675 SRS Addicted Brittany Remeikis Roxann Baldwin -
  721 Dragonsmeade Courante Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -

125 - GN Park Saddle (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  345 SLB Valedictorian GCH Tim Roesink Stanton & Susan Longenecker -
  361 Cosmos Double Oh Seven Jessica Cavanaugh Susie Weiss/Domino Stable -
  736 Distinguished CH Scott Neidlinger Distinguished LLC -
  755 Fieldcrest Captain Eclectic Tyler Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest -
  758 Jake Ryan Nikki Rae Woodworth Dawn Fire -
  1004 HVK Glory March Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -

126 - GN Pleasure Driving Two-Year Old (Class Size: 18)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  33 MLF Dynamic Robert Kellert Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  275 CRMS Masterpiece Jim Taylor Elizabeth Burick -
  333 Dragonsmeade Spectre Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  334 Dragonsmeade Grace Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  454 SN Mardi Gras Boogie Selvin Torrez Scott Nevers -
  494 CFF Sweet Lorraine Gerry Rushton Susan Carlino -
  495 CFF Dan The Man Stacy Hennessy Susan Carlino -
  497 Girl Crush Stacy Hennessy Stacy Hennessy -
  540 Queen's Gentleman Jack David Rand Galeforce Partnership LLC -
  659 Magie Noire Cliff Swanson Bruce & Jean Beckman -
  646 HyLee's Letterman Jeff Fancsali Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney -
  660 Ledyard Ring of Fire Christopher Bernard William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  661 Ledyard Cry Cry Cry Kathleen Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  688 Ledyard A Boy Named Sue Nancy Flower William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  691 Ledyard Take A Bow Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  708 Stand True Merin Maggi Jacqueline Mahoney -
  743 EKL Shake It Off John Hufferd Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  746 Latours Levian John Hufferd Brenda Matusik -

127 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  185 Arcola's Ambrosia Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  209 TW's Grand Perfection Belle Bradford Judith Dodd & Timothy Weems -
  240 Firemark Scarlett O'Hara Murphy McSemek Michael & Sara Foy -
  363 KKW Spirited Obsession Reese Richey Jacob T. Wendel -
  415 Newmont's Miss Antoinette Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  515 Blurred Lines Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier -
  752 Intense Tyler Hufferd Glitter Farms LLC -
  850 BRMF Fearless Amanda DuPont Jane Thompson -

128 - WC Futurity Classic Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  733 Must Be Revealed Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  757 Fieldcrest War Lord Tim Selinsky Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest -

129 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10 & 11 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  107 WYP Suite Alimon Grace Ball Morgan & Grace Ball -
  167 CBMF Celebration Time Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  203 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Colleen McNicoll -
  261 Queen's American Idol Cameron Gruenberg Cameron Gruenberg -
  407 Saralin Royal Blue Ella Herschak IngMarie Ericksson -
  411 And She Was Sylvia Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  439 MEM Mimosa Ashley Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  503 Nicoria Tatum Milley Sheaffer Farm -
  560 CBMF Street Legal GCH Camden Miner Miner Family -
  912 Futurity Frontier Justice Izzy Daniels Anne Ebbert -
  981 Boogie Nights GCH Grace Biron Overtime Farm LLC -

130 - GN Pleasure Driving Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  208 Dantree Jacquelyn Belle Bradford Eden F. Greer -
  222 SLB Chiara Stan Bodnar Sheryl Bartolucci -
  413 Dragonsmeade Alinea Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  545 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris -

131 - GN Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  29 Mantic Excalibur Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  133 Armada Line Drive CH Lindsay Heliker Lindsay Heliker -
  172 Romance of Monarch Mia Jane Scott Janel Scott -
  378 Rowenda French Twist Alexis Olivia Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  383 Shut Up and Dance BLM Lillian Kuhn Lillian Kuhn -
  489 PFF Francesca Megan Renouf Christine Clapp -
  642 VVM Mark My Words Jacqueline Schatzberg Lila Tatar -
  739 LA Ricochet GCH Sarena Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  906 Indian Creek Cipriani Madeline von Ballmoos Albert Garner -

132 - GN Pleasure Driving Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  237 SMSE Skyline Free Spirit Denise Johnson Denise Johnson -
  298 DRF Charlemagne Phil Fountain Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  330 SSLLC Vantage Point Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  367 FCM Prince Of Rock N Roll Forest Nealon Shelley Gomavitz -
  463 CBMF Uprising Mike Goebig Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  543 JW Standing Tall Mike Carpenter Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc. -
  577 Millennium Force Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -
  643 Cedarcrest Valentino Sean Fancsali James & Lynn Butler -
  679 Nuvolari Eduardo Zavala Sanchez Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein -
  857 Equinox Voracious Michael Slomkowski Odessa Levesque -

133 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  68 Queens Nightwatch Annie Remondino Annie Remondino -
  161 Ferretti Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  176 Unzipped Lars Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  212 SSL Ringo Elizabeth Ruffner Elizabeth Ruffner -
  408 Cha Ching Cassidy Herschak IngMarie Ericksson -
  632 OVT Space Cowboy Audra Lee Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms -
  719 DLY Judgement Day Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  919 FMM Incognito Addison Barber Addison Barber -
  943 Indian Creek Recordbreaker Chloe Farischon Chad & Julie Farischon -

134 - GN Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  272 Liquid Assets Jenny Taylor George Schott-Maine Event Morgans -
  512 Queen's Yankee Spirit David Rand Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell -

135 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  67 Ella Enchanted Laing Morey Susan Morey -
  373 Inimitable Leslie Hurst Leslie Hurst -
  715 DAP Wysteria Alexandra Mooney Alexandra Mooney -
  767 MEM Evening On Broadway Daisy Beisler Daisy Beisler -

136 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 Miz Scarlett Taylor Lunny Taylor Lunny -
  169 Cabot On the Edge CH Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -
  387 Deliver The Dream Morgan Underwood Morgan Underwood -
  506 Queen's Upbeat Laci Sandvil Mike, Cyndee & Laci Sandvil -
  551 SSL Ultimate Design Grace Brenner Grace Brenner -

137 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  341 Treble's She's Mizbehavin GCH Linda Hawkins Mountain Hawk Farm Ltd. -
  459 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  471 Clayhill Affirmative Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys -
  538 Zanetti GCH Dr. Grace Steere Dr. Grace Steere -
  779 T-Towne Into the Night Jamie Green Willard Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -
  765 CBMF Momentarily Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding -
  787 Master Disaster Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  799 Honore' de Balzac GCH Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans -
  1013 RWJ Viara Jane Blackburn Jane Blackburn -

138 - GN Park Harness Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  281 Superbad GCH Emily Rhodes Malcolm & Janice Rhodes -
  337 Moe-Tall Tate Roesink Erdenheim Farm LLC -
  701 Hollywood Godfather Grace Martin Carole Bradford -

139 - WC Futurity Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  20 Bella Olivia Abigail Mutrux Barry Laub -
  106 Mizz Ou LaLa Emma Fedorcak Karen Randall -
  110 SpringMill Night Moves Emma Fedorcak SpringMill Morgans LLC -
  356 Indian Creek War Paint Jessica Cavanaugh Karen Hansen -
  697 HSF Flirtatious David Gillen David Gillen -
  778 Rivergate Marcus Antonius Leslie Armstrong Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  821 Venezia Rick Gervasio Haley Rogers -
  844 SSLLC Imperial Command Amanda DuPont Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  905 Laing Hill Atha Meghan von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  917 Key Ms Center Stage Brian Hadley Darcey Flores -
  952 Cedar Creek Maria Kelly Kraegel Cedar Creek Farm -

140 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Ladies (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  38 AMHF Black Magic Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan -
  44 GLB Man of the Hour GCH Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  80 RWJ Dolce Meredith Wolfe Meredith & Michael Wolfe -
  329 Dragonsmeade Vendome Iann Fu Longenecker Dragonsmeade -
  460 IndianCreek American Girl Holly Johnson Holly Johnson -
  496 LC El Matador Sue Ewens Michael & Sue Ewens -
  722 SSLLC A Royal Affair Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -

141 - PRESENTATION Hunter/Jumper ( -- no entries -- )

142 - WC Walk-Trot English Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  482 AW Minutes to Midnight Mollie Tuten Joseph Somenek -
  523 Cherrydale Acappella GCH Ashlyn Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  558 Mini Cooper Taylor Ladd Taylor Ladd -
  940 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  983 Brazada CH Grace Biron Overtime Farm LLC -

143 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under ( -- no entries -- )

144 - GN English Pleasure Three-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  84 JRH After Midnight Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -
  332 Dragonsmeade IconicFusion Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  414 Dragonsmeade Paragon Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  449 MJS Almanzo Selvin Torrez Lynn Carothers -
  464 Ledyard O'Leary Mike Goebig Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  869 SSLLC Ironman Michael Murphy Kevin Schengrund DVM -

145 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  115 SpringMill Ring of Fire Chelsee Dalcourt Chelsee Dalcourt -
  335 Playmor's Ecco Domani Mary Fisher Davila Mary Fisher Davila-Silversides Farm -
  368 RDF Bell Ringer Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  361 Cosmos Double Oh Seven Jessica Cavanaugh Susie Weiss/Domino Stable -
  578 Starboard's Blitz Krieg Roxanne Sardelli Greenway Mackenzie Chianca -
  665 Nittanys Boogie Time Jane Bowers Donald & Jane Bowers -
  931 PLS High Pine Picasso GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  1009 CBMF Stealth Irina Shavlik Lisa Gilliland-Herringer -

146 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  24 Starboard's Big Daddy Elizabeth Davison Debbie Davison/Tracemark Morgans -
  159 T.O.M.F. Serengeti Chloe Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  170 Seasons Con Brio Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -
  782 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Randi Wightman -
  806 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver -

147 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  263 JW Major Impression Michael Deal Michael Deal -
  267 Ledyard Rare Assets Dale Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -
  292 Lake Holiday Angelia Brian Butler Brian Butler -
  447 CRD Great Expectations CH Tim Enfield Emily Torrez -
  466 SDMF Designed Relection Murphy Lents Dianne Lents -
  502 Sarde's Soul Sister Kim Loewer Kim Loewer -
  485 KMR A Kiss For Luck Corey Kemp Erica Kemp -
  490 KMR Touch of Luck Greg Holzschuher Greg Holzschuher -
  675 SRS Addicted James Baldwin Roxann Baldwin -
  672 SSL Reba's So Emotional Joseph Webb Joseph Webb -

148 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  32 Lady Arabella Gen Hess Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  43 TRE Miss Me Alice Hughes Alice Hughes -
  97 Fight Song Bailey Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans -
  435 CBMF Burn Notice CH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -
  525 MLB Power Play GCH Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  612 Jax Auto Pilot Danielle Danielson Meredith Rosier -
  616 Playmor's Date Night Peggy Angel Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel -
  750 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  805 Equinox Bossanova Olyvia O'Brien Christine Nava Moulthrop -
  817 RJMF Zappa Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  840 Treble's Mucho Uno CH Amanda Worth Deborah Worth -
  957 Cavalli Rachel Darrow Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  1012 RWJ Bravissimo Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -

149 - GN Roadster Under Saddle Amateur Finals (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  218 VDM One More Time Nicole Peterson Bruce, Susan & Nicole Peterson -
  266 KJM Grand Slam Jeanne Fuelling Jeanne & Dale Fuelling -
  605 Saralin's Conductor CH Georgina Sanche Georgina Sanche -
  759 Wood Valley Odyssey Dawn Fire Dawn Fire -
  911 Tara's American Flaire Alexi Hunt Alexi Hunt -
  994 SLB Puccini Elizabeth Ghareeb Elizabeth Ghareeb -

150 - GN Western Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  55 Treble's Patent Pending CH Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -
  62 HyLee's Black Thorn Dustin Freiheit Charles & Arlene Berzins -
  435 CBMF Burn Notice CH James Gruenberg M. J. Sklenicka -
  507 Ledgefield Tailored Asset David Rand Jill & Steve Tassinari -
  587 Fire Run High Noon Lyle Wick Irina & Rebecca Shavlik -
  595 Magenta's Mad Moonshine Tommy Garland BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  600 Sarde's Scoundrel Tommy Garland Dianne Lents -
  598 Acorn Ridge White Sock's Tommy Garland Dianne Lents -
  602 Pondview Park Avenue Tommy Garland Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  725 Oregon Country Flash Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  732 Take The Crown Travis Neidlinger Mary Neidlinger -
  810 Corinthian Touch of Frost Jeffrey Bessey Nicole Smith-Gorecki -
  816 Optimus Prime GCH Rick Gervasio Dawn Fire -
  875 Canabar Kokopelli GCH Aaron Brown Mai Wisdom -
  896 HVMF Finally Pay Day Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson -

151 - GN Park Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  186 Queens Spice Girl Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  205 JDS Sweet Spice Kris Skaug Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch -
  390 FCM No Boundaries Teri Rumens Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  442 RJMF Standing Ovation Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  468 Get Smart Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke -
  576 Sunny Acres Miss Scarlet Roxanne Sardelli Greenway Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -
  1004 HVK Glory March Shirley O'Gorman Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -

152 - WC Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  364 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings -
  475 RIG Park Avenue Emilie Walter Alyssa Walter -
  612 Jax Auto Pilot Danielle Danielson Meredith Rosier -
  712 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  711 Take The Stars Madelyn Owens Julie & Vance Adams -
  750 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  784 MEM Look At Me CH Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
  791 Orrwood's Special Edition Erin Beebe Katie Mair -
  805 Equinox Bossanova Olyvia O'Brien Christine Nava Moulthrop -
  806 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver -
  824 Bears Necessity Ashley Carkin Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans -
  933 Whispering Non-Stop GCH Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard -
  957 Cavalli Rachel Darrow Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -

153 - GN Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  36 HVK Top Man Stacey Ferguson Stacey Ferguson -
  71 Equinox Attache Avery Niemann Avery Niemann -
  117 Whitemud Challenger John Hodson John Hodson & Christopher Farrar -
  484 Midshipman Noelle Renouf Jean Stewart -
  513 Queens Jim Dandy Amanda Poirier Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier -
  541 Stonecroft Triumphant Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa -
  922 M E M Chill Factor George Liberty George Schott/Maine Event Morgans -

154 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 21)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  52 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  78 HVK Brass Ring Darcy Stewart Darcy Stewart -
  154 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
  155 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny O'Brien Ramirez Penny O'Brien Ramirez -
  243 Epona's Mo'o Lio GCH Lila Tatar Lila Tatar -
  410 Avanti Heidi Torres Lou & Heidi Torres -
  430 Playmor's Here's Johnny CH Andrea Godawa Andrea Godawa -
  441 Paddyngton's Keepsake CH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  565 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  613 Boxford Zenaire Ashley Olson Meredith Rosier -
  713 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  728 Wylie Fox Maggie Boyd Joanne Boyd -
  748 Floradora Girl CH Diana Harding David Harding -
  751 Wind Blu Locomotion GCH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  788 CBMF Sinatra Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  795 CBMF Designer Touch GCH Mary Golota Sandman Associates -
  838 DSD Gratzi Jillian Zick Barry Rosemary Zick -
  845 Playmor's Call Me A Star Elizabeth Fawcett Rosemary Croop -
  851 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura -
  949 Graycliff Jack Star GCH Kim Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik -
  988 Heyday Sparks Fly Joelle K Wright Joelle K Wright -

155 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  63 LBJ Glamour Girl Dustin Freiheit Linda Nordstrom & Kelli Palen -
  86 HyLee's Reflection Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot -
  359 Belle's Enchantment Jessica Cavanaugh Joanne & Julie Byrn -
  531 Dantree Debutante Cindy Mugnier Dantree Farm -
  663 Ledyard's Immortal Asset Kathleen Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  780 T-Towne Restless Ribbon Leslie Armstrong Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -

156 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  452 Acorn Ridge Exclusive Art Morgan Cummings Morgan Cummings -
  539 SSLLC Flyte Tyme Kristin Johnson Dr. Grace Steere -
  899 Harlington's Port O James Aidan Lorenson Aidan Lorenson -
  935 Witches Brew Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

157 - GN Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  41 FMHF Kaboom Mary Cockriel Montjoy Kugeler -
  179 Arcola's French Press Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  262 GSK The Negotiator Becky Gruenberg Susan Klotz -
  304 Rustic V Hot Off The Press Isabelle Abderholden Isabelle Abderholden -
  355 Indian Creek Integrity Jessica Cavanaugh Shannon Ott-Polzin -
  422 Indian Creek Central Park Bert Earehart Ashley Pigo -
  563 LCK Stardust Richard Boule' Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  564 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Sarah Gove Michelle Quinlisk -
  613 Boxford Zenaire Ashley Olson Meredith Rosier -
  634 Sea Cloud Cosmo B J Higgins Catherine Cloud -
  702 RBF Conspiracy Eduardo Zavala Sanchez Carole Bradford -
  802 Merriehill Carry On Christine Nava Moulthrop Elizabeth Bayston -
  1003 HVK Guaril Jessica Sharenbroch Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -

158 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth Finals (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  74 RCV Patent Pending Raylee Lewis Raylee Lewis -
  105 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  142 Jazztime Tuxedo Junction Lucia Struck Nancy & M.D. Jewell/Dana Millard -
  264 Hells Bells Kacy Lawver Kacy Lawver -
  295 Shimmer Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy -
  382 CKH Big Talker Taylor Toth Stephen Toth -
  389 One Nite Stand Kayla Powlesland Jennifer & Cary Lang -
  656 CBMF Clear Victory Erin Wilber Erin Wilber -
  696 FRF Swept Away Sarah Healy Sarah Healy -
  793 HyLee's Bushmill Elsa Heinke Ashleigh Wood -
  970 MEM Bacardi CH Natalie Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  980 FRF Outer Limits GCH Emily DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt -

159 - GN Hunter Pleasure Gentlemen Finals (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  59 Locutus GCH Dustin Freiheit Sarah Anderson -
  118 Kaboom Anthony Fournier Anthony Fournier -
  147 Harlington's Main Heir Rick Davis Alexandra Ulman -
  230 Century Oak March Madness Jacob Mandilk Scott Nevers -
  233 AMHF She's Got Boogie Scott Nevers Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  423 Hand Crafted Bert Earehart Gina & Claire Kiley -
  601 Hollybrook Love Story Tommy Garland Dianne Lents -
  645 WGF Spring Rage Sean Fancsali Sean Fancsali -
  723 CBMF Fandango Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -

160 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  629 Circus Boy Unknown Beth Mitchell -
  749 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny Olivia Lahr David Harding -
  760 LC Benzema Lila Tatar Lila Tatar -
  901 After All Nathalie Langstaedtler Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler -

161 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  31 TRE Unforgettable Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust -
  43 TRE Miss Me Alice Hughes Alice Hughes -
  54 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas -
  97 Fight Song Bailey Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans -
  175 By The Bay Kirsten Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  254 RCV An Affair To Remember Sierra Nash Holly and Sierra Nash -
  374 Pegasus Commander Jack Tayler Walters Esquire Farms -
  525 MLB Power Play GCH Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  589 En Temptation NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver -
  612 Jax Auto Pilot Danielle Danielson Meredith Rosier -
  616 Playmor's Date Night Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel -
  818 RJMF Belle of the Blvd Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -

162 - WC Hunter Pleasure Youth (if needed) ( -- no entries -- )

163 - GN Park Harness Youth Finals (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  71 Equinox Attache Avery Niemann Avery Niemann -
  337 Moe-Tall Tate Roesink Erdenheim Farm LLC -
  541 Stonecroft Triumphant Alexandra Frangiosa Alexandra Frangiosa -
  653 Queen's Soul Mate Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -

164 - GN English Pleasure Amateur Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  104 Alexander McQueen Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  143 Jarad Dawson Lucia Struck Ann Woulfe Miller -
  265 BRMF Final Explosion Erin Hudy Erin Hudy -
  283 Amped Up Hannah McBain Russell & Roseann McBain -
  288 Warchest Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  330 SSLLC Vantage Point Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  458 Toscanini Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  470 CBMF Restless Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  586 Manhattan Sunrise Irina Shavlik Irina & Rebecca Shavlik -
  771 HSV Flying Cloud Alisia Ouellette Mary K Smola -
  872 Whitemud Citation Emily Mosher Jane Belleville -
  890 AW Backstage Pass Amy Stenhaug Amy Stenhaug -
  941 MEM Star Power Kiley Bush Karen Cooley -

165 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  296 SPR Pompeii Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers -
  440 Dreamers Moonlight Rambo Jill Sweeney Cian MacSweeney Holdings LLC -
  457 Centaurus Rising Linda Brewer Linda Brewer -
  511 HBF Bentley Denise James Denise James -
  947 EQ The Boogie Monster CH Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe -

166 - GN Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  42 TRE Friday Buzz Robert Kellert Montjoy Kugeler -
  76 BVMS Dark Star Susan Morey Lacey Wright -
  285 Titanium Phil Fountain Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain -
  449 MJS Almanzo Selvin Torrez Lynn Carothers -
  462 Ledyard Octavia Dwayne Knowles Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  464 Ledyard O'Leary Mike Goebig Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  522 Ledgefields Intrigue David Rand Firewind Morgans -
  537 Queen's Rebel Yell David Rand Queens River Farm -
  572 Valley Acres Who Dat Anne Benson Tom & Joanna Meyers -
  644 Cedarcrest Code of Honor Jeff Fancsali Steve & Vickie Hoy -
  689 Ledyard Oberon Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  753 Miss Velvet Brown John Hufferd Millstone Morgans -
  850 BRMF Fearless Amanda DuPont Jane Thompson -
  958 Sheldon Cooper George Liberty George Liberty -

167 - WC Western Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  92 Playmor's Noble Aviator Susan Morey Cindy Becker -
  103 Indian Creek Master Chief Sandy Tetrick Sandy Tetrick -
  183 Arcola's Merit Badge Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  394 Kinzu Katarina Cavalli Tristy Redmond Rebecca Tester -
  534 Dantree Beauty Queen David Rand Ray Ramsey Family -
  638 EKL Peace Out Meredith Rosier Pat Gobin -
  724 Batali Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  775 Rivergate Asteria Leslie Armstrong Jacqueline & Stanley Mills-Rivergate -
  819 Hollybrook Rembrandt Rick Gervasio Joyce Metters -
  821 Venezia Rick Gervasio Haley Rogers -

168 - WC English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  365 Indian Creek Panache Alexa Woodard Alexa Woodard -
  529 CBMF Cease Fire CH Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  569 Ledyard's Midas Touch Sophia Vasapolli Sophia Vasapolli -
  907 SpringMill Splish Splash Emma von Ballmoos Albert Garner -

169 - WC Park Harness Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  770 KGA Peg O' My Heart Nikki Rae Woodworth Rachel Menard -

170 - WC Futurity Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  927 JW Love At Last Kelly Kraegel Judy Whitney Harris -

171 - WC English Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  582 Indian Creek Triple Play Alyssa Wick Samantha Kevitt -
  779 T-Towne Into the Night Leslie Armstrong Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -
  943 Indian Creek Recordbreaker Chloe Farischon Chad & Julie Farischon -

172 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 9 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  29 Mantic Excalibur Olivia Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  172 Romance of Monarch Mia Jane Scott Janel Scott -
  383 Shut Up and Dance BLM Lillian Kuhn Lillian Kuhn -
  489 PFF Francesca Megan Renouf Christine Clapp -
  642 VVM Mark My Words Jacqueline Schatzberg Lila Tatar -
  739 LA Ricochet GCH Sarena Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  906 Indian Creek Cipriani Madeline von Ballmoos Albert Garner -

173 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  52 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  253 Century Oak Notorious Holly Nash Holly and Sierra Nash -
  358 Merriehill Dark Knight Coni Hose Kara Brooke Hose-Trotwood Stables -
  377 JHM's Shenanigan Nancy Jordan Richard & Nancy Jordan -
  425 Triton Executive Suite Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  514 Saralin Rex Harrison Erin Duffy Kelley Erin Duffy Kelley -
  584 MEM Mr Boston GCH Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster -
  748 Floradora Girl CH Diana Harding David Harding -
  776 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  788 CBMF Sinatra Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  795 CBMF Designer Touch GCH Mary Golota Sandman Associates -
  849 EKL Town Finals Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  852 EKL Prize Contender Jane Soura Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  934 MEM Once Again GCH Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

174 - WC Walk-Trot Classic Pleasure Saddle 10-11 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  107 WYP Suite Alimon Grace Ball Morgan & Grace Ball -
  167 CBMF Celebration Time Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  261 Queen's American Idol Cameron Gruenberg Cameron Gruenberg -
  407 Saralin Royal Blue Ella Herschak IngMarie Ericksson -
  411 And She Was Sylvia Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  439 MEM Mimosa Ashley Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  503 Nicoria Tatum Milley Sheaffer Farm -
  560 CBMF Street Legal GCH Camden Miner Miner Family -
  912 Futurity Frontier Justice Izzy Daniels Anne Ebbert -
  981 Boogie Nights GCH Grace Biron Overtime Farm LLC -

175 - PRESENTATION Trail ( -- no entries -- )

176 - WC Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  38 AMHF Black Magic Mary Cockriel Deborah Phelan -
  80 RWJ Dolce Susan Morey Meredith & Michael Wolfe -
  469 CN Timeless Masterpiece Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord -
  577 Millennium Force Anne Benson Roxanne Sardelli Greenway -

177 - WC Hunter Pleasure Amateur (if needed) ( -- no entries -- )

178 - GN Parade Horse Finals (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  789 CBMF War Games Erin Beebe Erin Beebe -
  1017 UDM White Water Jennifer Hazen Gloria James -

179 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  35 AMHF I've Got A Secret Stacey Ferguson Stacey Ferguson -
  174 Alphastar Carmen's Agent Michelle Harders Michelle Harders -
  287 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  467 Whitemud Sky Captain Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  554 CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH Jeffrey Gove Gove Family Partnership -

180 - WC English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  68 Queens Nightwatch Annie Remondino Annie Remondino -
  177 RWF Iconic Lars Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  268 KJM Five Star Hannah Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  284 Graycliff Tony GCH Hannah McBain Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain -
  655 Atwood Cincinnatus Erin Wilber Erin Wilber -
  786 Cherished Assets Erin Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  911 Tara's American Flaire Alexi Hunt Alexi Hunt -
  919 FMM Incognito Addison Barber Addison Barber -
  953 Fire Run Best Man Andrea (Madi) Fitzgerald Andrea Fitzgerald/Nick Fitzgerald -
  986 Maximum Velocity Miller Young Fina Jessica Mann Baker -

181 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  30 Dragonsmeade Cloissone Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust -
  236 TES Final Gift Kimberly Ahladis-Schubert Kimberly Ahladis-Schubert -
  244 Judgement Day Stacey Swalla Kent & Stacey Swalla -
  258 Match Box GCH Shirley Orlando Shirley Orlando -
  289 VVM Encore Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  388 Whispering Masterwork Marina Abrams Marina Abrams -
  405 Bri-B Lady Malicious Dawn (Dodie) Alsop Dawn (Dodie) Alsop -
  510 IGF Coeur Et Ame Caroline Morrison Sheaffer Farm -
  575 Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Cheryl Ricci Cheryl Ricci -
  721 Dragonsmeade Courante Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  768 Miles Of Fortune GCH Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano -

182 - WC Park Saddle Amateur Masters (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  205 JDS Sweet Spice Kris Skaug Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch -
  274 SSL Dynamic Design Elizabeth Burick Elizabeth Burick -
  536 Dragonsmeade Anthracite Sandy Hendrick Queens River Farm -
  738 QVM National Anthemn CH Patricia Casler Patricia Casler -
  946 Cedar Creek Danseur CH Jerri Monroe Jerri Monroe -
  1016 Tara's Firewalker Lori Skover Holly Linden -

183 - WC Roadster to Bike Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  605 Saralin's Conductor CH Georgina Sanche Georgina Sanche -
  994 SLB Puccini Elizabeth Ghareeb Elizabeth Ghareeb -

184 - WC Park Harness Ladies (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  19 Playmor's I'm A Star Too Anna Marie Knipp Anna Marie Knipp -
  37 CBMF Me First Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan -
  290 SpringMill Superstition GCH Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  513 Queens Jim Dandy Amanda Poirier Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier -
  545 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris -
  701 Hollywood Godfather Carole Bradford Carole Bradford -
  991 Tomeri Symphony Teri Brisco Thomas & Theresa Brisco -

185 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Gelding (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  21 Surrey Lane James Lowry Barry Laub -
  346 LBJ Starfire Tim Roesink Jim & Laura Braddock/Little Rock Morgans -
  417 Playmor Jewel of the Nile Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  647 Be My Moondancer Abby Oldham Barbara & Anton Nesse -

186 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Filly (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  158 MAV China Doll Mike Wahl Heidi & Mark Nichols -
  213 Merriehill Maleficent Whitney Bodnar Merriehill Farm -
  542 Newmont's Timeless Joy Mike Carpenter Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm -
  726 Stolen Kiss Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  1001 HVK Resurrection Joel Ziemer Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -

187 - WC Futurity In-Hand Yearling Colt (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  223 NRMF Bella's Dancer Whitney Bodnar Joe Zehr -
  293 Tyson Beckford Phil Fountain Brian Butler -
  493 CFF Money Talks Erica Kemp Susan Carlino -
  508 Ledgefields Jagged Edge David Rand Jill & Steve Tassinari -
  756 Fieldcrest Uptown Hunk John Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest -
  992 Tomeri Peyton Robert Hughes Thomas & Theresa Brisco -

188 - WC Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  281 Superbad GCH Emily Rhodes Malcolm & Janice Rhodes -
  426 Dragonsmeade Onyx Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  567 SYP Hifidelity Nicholas Shample Nicholas Shample -
  581 TRE Someday Olivia Coker Amber Carmichael -
  626 Dragonsmeade Varvatos Sarah Hecht Sarah Hecht -
  937 LPV Supreme Command CH Brigitte Webb Brigitte Webb -
  984 Ultras Special Delivery Emily DeArmitt Champion Hill Farm LLC -

189 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Gelding (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  688 Ledyard A Boy Named Sue Nancy Flower William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -

190 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  157 MAV Bell Favore Mike Wahl Heidi & Mark Nichols -
  351 Graycliff Bam Ba Lam Tim Roesink Graycliff LLC/Lynn & Jeff Yelton -
  418 RWF It Had to Be U Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  454 SN Mardi Gras Boogie Selvin Torrez Scott Nevers -
  660 Ledyard Ring of Fire Christopher Bernard William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  691 Ledyard Take A Bow Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  731 Merriehill Nighty Night Scott Neidlinger Cardinal Hill Stables -
  932 Totally Epic Kurt Hufferd Cosabella LLC -
  1002 HVK Polished Brass Francisco Espinoza Herbert V. Kohler Jr. -

191 - WC Futurity In-Hand Two-Year-Old Stallion (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  33 MLF Dynamic Robert Kellert Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  412 Akira Derringer Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  533 Dantree Dim the Lights David Rand Dantree Farm -
  667 Cherrydale Casanova Christopher Bernard Robin Molaskey Herrick -
  690 Ledyard Code Red Lynn Peeples William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  743 EKL Shake It Off John Hufferd Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -

192 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16-17 (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  15 Look Twice Catriona Kozijn Leann Dixon -
  70 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
  96 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  251 Merriehill Roxie Hart CH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  282 Gulfwind High Fidelity Emily Rhodes Cadence Farm LLC -
  317 Equinox Dos Equis Alyssa Willard Michelle & Porter Payne -
  325 Clayhill Nottingham Caroline Stethers Caroline Stethers -
  386 Ah La Lucie Cameron Reffitt Cameron Reffitt -
  557 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Emily Janvrin Holly & Emily Janvrin -
  745 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
  747 Latours Noble Gentry CH Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore -
  835 Indian Creek Sunny Side Hailey Iglewski Maggie Brandt -
  837 JDS Viva La Bam Randie Jo Evans Randie Jo Evans -
  849 EKL Town Finals Mackenzie Lewis Machado LLC -
  908 GLB Chili Pepper Alena Gannon Alena Gannon -
  944 RWF Paganini GCH Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon -

193 - WC Walk-Trot Western Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  47 Equinox Courage Underfire CH Kehan Cox Mina Cox -
  61 Hylee's Seventh Heaven Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -
  75 Grand Cru Maker's Mark Taylor Andrade Stephen Andrade -
  94 Maximum Pepper Hadley Regehr Shaughnessy Morris -
  100 DWS Wind Dancer Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  113 MJL Rochallor Madeline Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
  319 Katharina Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  320 Season's Commandant Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  438 Unicorn Simply A Star CH Samantha Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  530 Most Wanted GCH Peyton Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  635 Jazztime Just Jamaica Jakob Young Catherine Cloud -
  806 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Morgan Gariepy Rebecca Weaver -
  841 Alphastar Special K Payton Luongo Hannah Luongo -
  926 Indian Creek Broadway Joe CH Emmy Kraegel Varner Indian Creek Morgan Farm -
  982 Danells Lovely Assets Emily Biron Overtime Farm LLC -

194 - WC Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  406 Soft and Stunning Cassidy Herschak IngMarie Ericksson -
  652 SMSE Red Lighting Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -
  834 FCM Kingdom Come Leah Tarnacki Leah Tarnacki -

195 - WC Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  3 OTM Keeper Of The Stars Megan Gallagher Betty Frisbee -
  73 Jazztime Play Date Susan Morey Nancy Jewell -
  109 SpringMill Rocket Man Shanna Gish SpringMill Morgans LLC -
  614 Playmor's U Know It's Tru Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  725 Oregon Country Flash Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  735 Java Joe Travis Neidlinger Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  822 Stoney Point Sam Spade Rick Gervasio Patricia West -
  741 Treble's Miztified Margarite Smith Carl & Julianne Smith -

196 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 29)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  40 Twisted Mister Montjoy Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  52 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  78 HVK Brass Ring Darcy Stewart Darcy Stewart -
  154 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
  155 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny O'Brien Ramirez Penny O'Brien Ramirez -
  239 Ledyard Mysterious Prince Lauren Foy Sara Foy & Lauren Foy -
  253 Century Oak Notorious Holly Nash Holly and Sierra Nash -
  255 Maple Rose Ty One On GCH Grace O'Brien Maple Rose Morgans -
  299 LLL Tzar Alexander GCH Mallory Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  377 JHM's Shenanigan Nancy Jordan Richard & Nancy Jordan -
  410 Avanti Heidi Torres Lou & Heidi Torres -
  425 Triton Executive Suite Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  428 GSK The Villain CH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  430 Playmor's Here's Johnny CH Andrea Godawa Andrea Godawa -
  437 Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH Victoria Smith Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith -
  441 Paddyngton's Keepsake CH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  562 Bri-B Crystalpiece Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  574 Sarde's Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  584 MEM Mr Boston GCH Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster -
  714 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  723 CBMF Fandango Savannah Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  776 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  796 Jane's Addiction GCH Natalie Golota Sandman Associates -
  838 DSD Gratzi Jillian Zick Barry Rosemary Zick -
  848 Chit Chat Elizabeth Fawcett Charlene VanBuiten -
  851 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura -
  956 French Grand Design GCH Rachel Darrow Lynne Suchy -
  988 Heyday Sparks Fly Joelle K Wright Joelle K Wright -

197 - WC Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 17)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  16 Boxford Twist and Shout Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn -
  69 Treble's Front and Center GCH Annie Remondino Annie Remondino -
  94 Maximum Pepper Rachel Roberts Shaughnessy Morris -
  204 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann -
  254 RCV An Affair To Remember Taylor Gruenberg Holly and Sierra Nash -
  374 Pegasus Commander Jack Haley Attig Esquire Farms -
  375 Knolltop's Heir Apparent Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  364 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings -
  395 LR Ami Orion Lera Kelley Lera Kelley -
  475 RIG Park Avenue Emilie Walter Alyssa Walter -
  616 Playmor's Date Night Natalie Bair Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel -
  712 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  710 Grand Cru Valentino Madelyn Owens Virginia Adams -
  720 Faragamo GCH Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  785 Rivergate Dionysus Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
  841 Alphastar Special K Hannah Luongo Hannah Luongo -
  942 Movado GCH Chloe Farischon Kelly Kraegel -

198 - WC Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  37 CBMF Me First Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan -
  290 SpringMill Superstition GCH Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  1016 Tara's Firewalker Ron Skover Holly Linden -

199 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  72 CBMF Slow Burn Olivia Stenseth Olivia Stenseth -
  79 Patchwork Broadway Revae Thomas Revae Thomas -
  255 Maple Rose Ty One On GCH Natalie Johnson Maple Rose Morgans -
  324 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -
  419 Graycliff Go Navy Trinity Hecker Trinity Hecker -
  423 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Gina & Claire Kiley -
  526 Gradell Ring My Bell GCH Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  773 Partridge Hill Prophet Annabeth Allen Emily Enterline -
  777 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  769 MEM Wasn't Me Annika Jack Kerri Glowik -

200 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  45 MCS Bandini GCH Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  107 WYP Suite Alimon Morgan Ball Morgan & Grace Ball -
  169 Cabot On the Edge CH Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -
  257 Town Affair CH Taylor Gruenberg Gail Kelce -
  421 Dragonsmeade Take Note Brenna McCracken Tamara Reschke -
  506 Queen's Upbeat Laci Sandvil Mike, Cyndee & Laci Sandvil -
  909 Dragonsmeade Black Dragon CH Emma von Ballmoos Nancy Gravel -
  980 FRF Outer Limits GCH Emily DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt -
  990 Tomeri Swingtime Griffin Day Thomas & Theresa Brisco -

201 - WC English Pleasure Three Year Old (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  84 JRH After Midnight Susan Morey JRH Morgans LLC -
  185 Arcola's Ambrosia Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  240 Firemark Scarlett O'Hara Murphy McSemek Michael & Sara Foy -
  363 KKW Spirited Obsession Reese Richey Jacob T. Wendel -
  464 Ledyard O'Leary Mike Goebig Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  515 Blurred Lines Cindy Mugnier Cindy Mugnier -
  752 Intense Tyler Hufferd Glitter Farms LLC -

202 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  108 Stoney Point Bogart Bill Shean Stoney Point Farm -
  448 Alright Alright Alright Annie Morgan-Flynt Tim Enfield -
  749 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny Diana Harding David Harding -

203 - WC English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  459 Miz Saturn Star Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  471 Clayhill Affirmative Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys -
  538 Zanetti GCH Dr. Grace Steere Dr. Grace Steere -
  779 T-Towne Into the Night Jamie Green Willard Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -
  787 Master Disaster Sally Beebe GW Morgans LLC -
  799 Honore' de Balzac GCH Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans -
  1013 RWJ Viara Jane Blackburn Jane Blackburn -

204 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14-15 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  323 Sarde's Satisfaction Skyler James Deb & Brian James -
  362 KKW Fashionably Late Sophia Stillings Jacob T. Wendel -
  427 Morgan Valley Blockbuster CH Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  432 Hagerbrook Superman GCH Elizabeth Keller Amy Embury -
  617 Hur's Zsadist Natalie Bair Natalie Bair -
  627 MEM I'm Back Madeline Sappenfield Terry Randall -
  839 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Marissa & Alexa Rahman -
  833 Comiskey Park Leah Tarnacki Leah Tarnacki -
  910 Always A Tarheel Kelsey O'Connell Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell -
  918 Rustic V's Soul To Soul Addison Barber Tessa Englund -

205 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  30 Dragonsmeade Cloissone Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust -
  39 TRE Master Of Disguise Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan -
  91 Leviticus Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  292 Lake Holiday Angelia Brian Butler Brian Butler -
  405 Bri-B Lady Malicious Dawn (Dodie) Alsop Dawn (Dodie) Alsop -
  420 Reckless Ruby Ann Fox Ann Fox-Foxy Fine Morgans -
  457 Centaurus Rising Linda Brewer Linda Brewer -
  518 Acorn Ridge Dutch Design CH Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -
  556 FRF Seattle Reign Jeffrey Gove Jared Gove -
  990 Tomeri Swingtime Teri Brisco Thomas & Theresa Brisco -

206 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  32 Lady Arabella Mary Cockriel Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  69 Treble's Front and Center GCH Susan Morey Annie Remondino -
  99 Rosedust Born To Be Wild Shaughnessy Morris Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  409 Manhattan Glamour Heather Luedtke Matthew & Suzanne Leonard -
  444 RJMF Pictaire This Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  588 Rosehaven He'z Top Class Alyssa Wick Anne Margaret Korver -
  710 Grand Cru Valentino Julie Adams Virginia Adams -
  711 Take The Stars Megan Gallagher Julie & Vance Adams -
  782 Gaits of Gold GCH Leslie Armstrong Randi Wightman -
  825 SpringMill New Harmony Ashley Carkin Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans -
  894 BMF Palladium CH Sonja Lorenson Mina Cox -
  936 WVS Midnite Glory Kelly Kraegel Rebecca Opp -

207 - GN Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  336 VVM Just The Ticket Tate Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  380 MEM Prime Time Taylor Toth Taylor Toth-Kathi Hummel -
  719 DLY Judgement Day Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  857 Equinox Voracious Odessa Levesque Odessa Levesque -

208 - PRESENTATION UPHA Ribbons of Service ( -- no entries -- )

209 - Leadline (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  47 Equinox Courage Underfire CH Ronan Cox Mina Cox -
  48 Equinox Courage Underfire2 Declan Cox Mina Cox -
  60 Arcola's Last Harmony Carley Freiheit Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  193 Treble's Take The Stage Hadlee Jenkins Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  247 Mischief Squared Ethan Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd -
  444 RJMF Pictaire This Audrey Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  596 Delawares Night Life GCH Sophia Susanne Schafer Berkley Shingledecker -
  685 RG Regency Chester Jett Welch Grunden Ranch Morgans -
  739 LA Ricochet GCH Victoria Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  773 Partridge Hill Prophet Elena Armstrong Emily Enterline -
  774 Ha-Ho Windstar Hadley Armstrong Sascha Mills Brown -
  854 Con-Tinued Success Elin Danielson Connie Votava -
  940 Mantic Top Gun GCH Abby Bolin Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  973 Dux Donte Jaxon Craddock Rhea Turner -

210 - WC Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  509 Unbreakable Bond Tricia Morrison Tricia Morrison -

211 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur (if needed) ( -- no entries -- )

212 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  34 MLF Miz Perfect Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  77 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright -
  242 Cingate Prince Judith Raitt Judith Raitt -
  295 Shimmer Peyton Bartley John & Claudette McCoy -
  384 Dreammaster Ltd Edition Kylee Carroll Daniel Roose -
  436 ADC Last Man Standing Jessica Balsis Carolanne Smith -
  535 SSLLC Patent Pending Caitlynn Ramsey Ray Ramsey Family -
  555 Sea-Vu Justified Brooke Rogers Gove Family Partnership -
  630 IndianCreek Lady Elizabeth Ashton Vattelana Ashton Vattelana -
  744 AW Global Vision Dr. Roxanne Rogers Dr. Roxanne Rogers -
  790 Orrwood's Alexander Molly Lazar Janice Morgan Lazar -
  798 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH Amy Place William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  801 Highlander Tequila Chaser Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans -

213 - WC Park Harness Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  924 Bogota Spencer Day Karen Marlin/Judy Chamberlain -

214 - WC English Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  111 Tomeri The Regalest Renee McLean Renee McLean -
  238 BRMF Lailani's Fireball GCH Sara Foy Michael & Sara Foy -
  298 DRF Charlemagne Tadgy Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  458 Toscanini Kim Germ-Cramer Good Morgan LLC -
  460 IndianCreek American Girl Holly Johnson Holly Johnson -
  471 Clayhill Affirmative Julie Broadway Tony Humphreys -
  524 VL Zaia CH Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  580 Enthusiastic GCH Hannah McBain Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain -
  722 SSLLC A Royal Affair Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  880 RFW On Display Tayler Walters Esquire Farms -
  999 Hylee's C'Est La Vie Caroline Michalek Caroline Michalek -

215 - WC Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  28 Boxford DrummerBoy Kate Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  151 The Fashionista Krystle McCormack Krystle McCormack -
  164 Whispering Incognito GCH Jill A. Yerger Jill A. Yerger -
  354 Cingate Lucky Star Jessica Cavanaugh Jessica Cavanaugh -
  434 Merriehill Black Label GCH Jenny Miller Beth Miller -
  590 Crown Cadillac Alyssa Wick Nancy Eidam -
  716 Crown Wickedly Good Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen -
  916 Aries Cara Mia Brian Hadley Thomas Legacy Morgans -

216 - WC Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  38 AMHF Black Magic Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan -
  44 GLB Man of the Hour GCH Sharon Boyce Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  80 RWJ Dolce Meredith Wolfe Meredith & Michael Wolfe -
  98 Lake Holiday Magic Brett Bartley John & Claudette McCoy -
  174 Alphastar Carmen's Agent Michelle Harders Michelle Harders -
  237 SMSE Skyline Free Spirit Denise Johnson Denise Johnson -
  270 Bellerophon Steven T. Handy Steven T. Handy -
  465 RWJ Massimo Emily Lents Dianne Lents -
  532 What's Up CH Jack Gatewood Dantree Farm -

217 - WC English Pleasure (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  461 Carol Dawson Mike Goebig Holly Johnson -
  554 CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH Richard Boule' Gove Family Partnership -
  883 Arboria Arion GCH Austin Eversman Elaine Olsen -
  881 Merriehill After Hours GCH Eric Antman Elaine Olsen -
  999 Hylee's C'Est La Vie Caroline Michalek Caroline Michalek -

218 - WC Park Harness (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  650 MEM Intoxicated Brian Stewart Joe Zehr -
  674 Bazinga Peggy Alderman Peggy & Philip Alderman -
  995 Dressed Up Robert Hughes Donegal Hills Farm -

219 - WC Pleasure Driving Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  33 MLF Dynamic Robert Kellert Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  275 CRMS Masterpiece Jim Taylor Elizabeth Burick -
  454 SN Mardi Gras Boogie Selvin Torrez Scott Nevers -
  540 Queen's Gentleman Jack David Rand Galeforce Partnership LLC -
  646 HyLee's Letterman Jeff Fancsali Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney -
  746 Latours Levian John Hufferd Brenda Matusik -

220 - WC Hunter Pleasure Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  20 Bella Olivia Abigail Mutrux Barry Laub -
  87 Devena Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot -
  106 Mizz Ou LaLa Emma Fedorcak Karen Randall -
  356 Indian Creek War Paint Jessica Cavanaugh Karen Hansen -
  424 HPW Snapshot Jessica Balsis Jessica Balsis -
  585 Tangled Up in Blue Alyssa Wick Irina & Rebecca Shavlik -
  778 Rivergate Marcus Antonius Leslie Armstrong Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  844 SSLLC Imperial Command Amanda DuPont Kevin Schengrund DVM -
  905 Laing Hill Atha Meghan von Ballmoos Albert Garner -
  917 Key Ms Center Stage Brian Hadley Darcey Flores -
  951 Atwood Forensic Topic Kelly Kraegel Kristy Pojda -
  952 Cedar Creek Maria Larry Bolen Cedar Creek Farm -

221 - WC Park Harness Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  281 Superbad GCH Emily Rhodes Malcolm & Janice Rhodes -

222 - WC Park Saddle Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  272 Liquid Assets Jenny Taylor George Schott-Maine Event Morgans -
  512 Queen's Yankee Spirit David Rand Drs Jerome & Shirley Modell -

223 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Horse (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  452 Acorn Ridge Exclusive Art Morgan Cummings Morgan Cummings -
  539 SSLLC Flyte Tyme Kristin Johnson Dr. Grace Steere -
  629 Circus Boy Unknown Beth Mitchell -
  749 Newmont's Miss Moneypenny Olivia Lahr David Harding -
  935 Witches Brew Becky Opp Rebecca Opp -

224 - WC Hunter Pleasure Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  41 FMHF Kaboom Mary Cockriel Montjoy Kugeler -
  86 HyLee's Reflection Mallory Mignot Mallory Mignot -
  179 Arcola's French Press Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  262 GSK The Negotiator Becky Gruenberg Susan Klotz -
  304 Rustic V Hot Off The Press Isabelle Abderholden Isabelle Abderholden -
  355 Indian Creek Integrity Kara Brooke Hose Shannon Ott-Polzin -
  422 Indian Creek Central Park Bert Earehart Ashley Pigo -
  531 Dantree Debutante Cindy Mugnier Dantree Farm -
  563 LCK Stardust Richard Boule' Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  564 Ledyard Perfect Manhattan Sarah Gove Michelle Quinlisk -
  613 Boxford Zenaire Ashley Olson Meredith Rosier -
  634 Sea Cloud Cosmo B J Higgins Catherine Cloud -
  780 T-Towne Restless Ribbon Leslie Armstrong Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -
  802 Merriehill Carry On Christine Nava Moulthrop Elizabeth Bayston -

225 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  74 RCV Patent Pending Raylee Lewis Raylee Lewis -
  264 Hells Bells Kacy Lawver Kacy Lawver -
  384 Dreammaster Ltd Edition Kylee Carroll Daniel Roose -
  421 Dragonsmeade Take Note Brenna McCracken Tamara Reschke -
  451 SSL Unique Creations Haley Brooks Haley Brooks -
  474 Sugarlane Inspiration Emilie Walter David Earehart -
  505 Tolstoy Emma Ouellette Sheaffer Farm -
  550 Miyake Olivia Bingham Olivia Bingham -
  570 Indian Creek Belle Haven Averie Yesair Kelly & Averie Yesair -
  793 HyLee's Bushmill Elsa Heinke Ashleigh Wood -
  912 Futurity Frontier Justice Alexi Hunt Anne Ebbert -

226 - WC Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 14)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  31 TRE Unforgettable Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust -
  32 Lady Arabella Gen Hess Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  53 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  54 Roy-El's Valentina CH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas -
  90 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  184 Graycliff Rimfire Ron Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  409 Manhattan Glamour Suzanne Leonard Matthew & Suzanne Leonard -
  435 CBMF Burn Notice CH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -
  517 Lollapalooza Leslie Kelley Daniel & Leslie Kelley -
  588 Rosehaven He'z Top Class Anne Margaret Korver Anne Margaret Korver -
  589 En Temptation NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver -
  616 Playmor's Date Night Peggy Angel Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel -
  791 Orrwood's Special Edition Lori Hull Katie Mair -
  840 Treble's Mucho Uno CH Amanda Worth Deborah Worth -

227 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 & 15 (if needed) ( -- no entries -- )

228 - WC Park Harness Two-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  453 Sensationalist Selvin Torrez Aden Weaver -
  546 Latours Aspiration Diane Conrady Brenda Matusik -
  754 MLB Stage Door Johnny John Hufferd Alyssa Erskine -
  950 Newmont's Pretty Please Kurt Hufferd Walter & Margaret Gladstone-Newmont Farm -

229 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  28 Boxford DrummerBoy Kate Vieyra Mary Jensen -
  40 Twisted Mister Montjoy Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  93 Hermes Mallory Mignot Cindy Becker -
  155 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Krystle McCormack Penny O'Brien Ramirez -
  297 Bell South GCH Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy -
  434 Merriehill Black Label GCH Jenny Miller Beth Miller -
  441 Paddyngton's Keepsake CH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  716 Crown Wickedly Good Dallas Bolen Dallas Bolen -
  843 SSLLC Cover Girl Amanda DuPont Farley & Dayna Peechatka -
  852 EKL Prize Contender Amanda DuPont Penelope Bowers/Jane Soura -
  918 Rustic V's Soul To Soul Tessa Englund Tessa Englund -

230 - WC Pleasure Driving Three-Year-Old (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  42 TRE Friday Buzz Robert Kellert Montjoy Kugeler -
  76 BVMS Dark Star Susan Morey Lacey Wright -
  285 Titanium Phil Fountain Roseann, Russell & Hannah McBain -
  462 Ledyard Octavia Dwayne Knowles Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  464 Ledyard O'Leary Mike Goebig Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  491 Private Eyes Stacy Hennessy Gerry Rushton -
  522 Ledgefields Intrigue David Rand Firewind Morgans -
  537 Queen's Rebel Yell David Rand Queens River Farm -
  547 EKL Visualize Diane Conrady Eli Lapp Jr. -
  553 Dragonsmeade Dark'nStormy Richard Boule' Dr. Lauren Fischer & Anita Cohen -
  753 Miss Velvet Brown John Hufferd Millstone Morgans -

231 - WC Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (if needed) ( -- no entries -- )

232 - In Memoriam ( -- no entries -- )

233 - WC Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  112 Indian Creek Major Finney Shanna Gish Julie Christopher -
  259 Cherrydale Casablanca Becky Gruenberg Nina Errington -
  273 Cherished Rose Jenny Taylor Arcuri Stables Inc. -
  552 Vivre L'Amour Richard Boule' Richard Boule' -

234 - WC Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  34 MLF Miz Perfect Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  291 Livewire Lauren Damrow Damrow Family -
  294 HVK Bold Monarch CH Erica Dorwart Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  436 ADC Last Man Standing Jessica Balsis Carolanne Smith -
  446 Rage CH Annie Morgan-Flynt Annie Morgan-Flynt -
  521 UVM Umbra Casey McDonald Douglass Firewind Morgans -
  555 Sea-Vu Justified Brooke Rogers Gove Family Partnership -
  633 SFS Hopelessly Devoted Adrienne Huynh Loraine Kielceski -
  654 Harlan's Star Material GCH Michelle Quinn Michelle Quinn -
  734 LNT Cassanova CH Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  744 AW Global Vision Dr. Roxanne Rogers Dr. Roxanne Rogers -
  783 WSG Point of Order Sydney H. Levine WSG Morgans LLC -
  790 Orrwood's Alexander Molly Lazar Janice Morgan Lazar -
  798 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH Amy Place William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  801 Highlander Tequila Chaser Lindsey Wheeler Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans -

235 - WC Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  300 Cimi's Voodoo Daddy Phil Fountain Lynn Begalla -
  548 HAE Cyclone Diane Conrady Rebecca Kwedar -
  993 Champagne Lady Robert Hughes Carol Fritz Johnson -

236 - WC Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (if needed) ( -- no entries -- )

237 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Youth Finals (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  257 Town Affair CH Taylor Gruenberg Gail Kelce -
  382 CKH Big Talker Taylor Toth Stephen Toth -
  421 Dragonsmeade Take Note Brenna McCracken Tamara Reschke -
  575 Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Victoria Ricci Cheryl Ricci -
  959 Hopefoal Elegantly Spoken Audrey Jones Jennifer Frank -

238 - PRESENTATION Reining ( -- no entries -- )

239 - PRESENTATION 2017 Equitation Champions ( -- no entries -- )

240 - PRESENTATION Youth of the Year ( -- no entries -- )

241 - WC Park Harness Amateur (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  36 HVK Top Man Stacey Ferguson Stacey Ferguson -
  513 Queens Jim Dandy Amanda Poirier Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier -

242 - WC Western Pleasure (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  55 Treble's Patent Pending CH Garn Walker Lindsay R Naas -
  404 Locked In Time Heather Luedtke Brad Wiggett -
  435 CBMF Burn Notice CH Mary Carlton M. J. Sklenicka -
  507 Ledgefield Tailored Asset David Rand Jill & Steve Tassinari -
  587 Fire Run High Noon Irina Shavlik Irina & Rebecca Shavlik -
  732 Take The Crown Travis Neidlinger Mary Neidlinger -
  800 Key Biscayne GCH Jennifer Sommers Deer Creek Morgans Inc. & Allie Schlosser -
  823 SpiceOLife Rightful Heir Rick Gervasio Donald & Mary Lynn Geisler -
  896 HVMF Finally Pay Day Daryl Hopson Beverley Olson -

243 - WC Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  39 TRE Master Of Disguise Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan -
  77 Ledgefield La Mia Stella GCH Lacey Wright Lacey Wright -
  263 JW Major Impression Michael Deal Michael Deal -
  388 Whispering Masterwork Marina Abrams Marina Abrams -
  443 RJMF Hudson Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  447 CRD Great Expectations CH Tim Enfield Emily Torrez -
  466 SDMF Designed Relection Murphy Lents Dianne Lents -
  519 CFF Personal Advantage GCH Julie Rohrer Julie Rohrer -
  721 Dragonsmeade Courante Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -

244 - WC English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  104 Alexander McQueen Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  265 BRMF Final Explosion Erin Hudy Erin Hudy -
  283 Amped Up Hannah McBain Russell & Roseann McBain -
  470 CBMF Restless Allyson Wandtke Allyson Wandtke -
  586 Manhattan Sunrise Irina Shavlik Irina & Rebecca Shavlik -
  715 DAP Wysteria Alexandra Mooney Alexandra Mooney -
  941 MEM Star Power Kiley Bush Karen Cooley -

245 - WC Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur (if needed) ( -- no entries -- )

246 - WC Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  673 Flairetation Peggy Alderman Peggy & Philip Alderman -
  994 SLB Puccini Bret Day Elizabeth Ghareeb -
  1015 Dragonsmeade Maxmara Jennifer Hazen Sammi Hazen -

247 - WC Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  115 SpringMill Ring of Fire Chelsee Dalcourt Chelsee Dalcourt -
  361 Cosmos Double Oh Seven Jessica Cavanaugh Susie Weiss/Domino Stable -
  442 RJMF Standing Ovation Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  468 Get Smart Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord/Allyson Wandtke -

248 - WC Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  237 SMSE Skyline Free Spirit Denise Johnson Denise Johnson -
  463 CBMF Uprising Mike Goebig Ledyard Co LLC & William Haines -
  545 Concordia Diane Conrady Chris & Janet Morris -

249 - WC English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  178 Ledgefields Sovereign Son Hanna Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  366 Ryan's Valentino Maison Boyle C. Timothy McKinley -
  469 CN Timeless Masterpiece Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord -
  520 SLB Andiamo GCH Kathleen Kabel Steve & Kathleen Kabel -
  628 Someone Like You Alicia Owens Jennifer Norris -
  787 Master Disaster Katie Mair GW Morgans LLC -
  882 RJMF Possessed Austin Eversman Elaine Olsen -
  999 Hylee's C'Est La Vie Caroline Michalek Caroline Michalek -
  1014 Cedar Creek Kalahari Kristen Tramposh Kathy & Ron Reiber -

250 - WC Park Saddle (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  736 Distinguished CH Scott Neidlinger Distinguished LLC -
  755 Fieldcrest Captain Eclectic Tyler Hufferd Tim & Carol Selinsky/Stables of Fieldcrest -

301 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 16 & 17 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  82 CBMF Prime Witness Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC -
  139 Upper Echelon GCH Shannon McTaggart Janet Bole -
  210 One Night In Bangkok Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg -
  348 Queen's Over Ruled KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  705 Upper Town Just In Caisse Kate Ramsower Kate & Kellie Ramsower -
  718 SSLLC Bold Moves Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  886 CVH Celtic Sunrise Genevieve Kerr Genevieve Kerr -
  884 King Lehr's Friar Tuck Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  938 Lux Majestic CH Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty -
  456 Hylee's Lock n Load Emma Bohaboy Emma Bohaboy -

302 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 14 &15 (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  161 Ferretti Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  286 MEM Attache CH Isabella Privitera Hannah McBain -
  631 CBMF Random Hearts CH Audra Lee Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms -
  652 SMSE Red Lighting Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -

303 - GN Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  136 Watch Me Dance Avery Gayheart Avery Gayheart -
  171 RWF Perfect World Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -
  226 Dragonsmeade Onegin Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  241 CN's Stylish Debut GCH Audra Pike Cameron Kay -
  313 Triflik Protocol Myckayla Shaver Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans -
  504 Starboard's Ring My Bell Sophie Ouellette Peggy Drummey -
  559 CN Out And About Madison Leigh Logan Madison Leigh Logan -

304 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 Miz Scarlett Taylor Lunny Taylor Lunny -
  122 Primera Remington Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  227 Feel That Fire CH Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  246 Don't Blink CH Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd -
  387 Deliver The Dream Morgan Underwood Morgan Underwood -
  498 Abalone Tatyana Carr Stacy Hennessy -
  832 AlphaStar Toot n Rage Carmen Gonzalez Kimber Sharp -

305 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  22 MEM Ultimate Star Katelyn Dasenbrock Jason & Lindsay Dasenbrock -
  135 Deer Creek SharpDressedMan Natalia Hodge Natalia Hodge -
  379 Arboria Awesome Again Reagan Angell Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  558 Mini Cooper Taylor Ladd Taylor Ladd -
  940 Mantic Top Gun GCH Kendra Bolin Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  983 Brazada CH Grace Biron Overtime Farm LLC -

306 - GN Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  173 Arcola's Perfect Timing Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers -
  211 KGA Picasso Elizabeth Ruffner Elizabeth Ruffner -
  234 Ultras My Girl Aileen Bodine Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine -
  245 CBMF Duplicity Gabriella Snyder Juanita & Gabriella Snyder -
  279 Bonnie Lee Future Flair GCH Breann Tripp Ronald Sulier & Breann Tripp -
  384 Dreammaster Ltd Edition Kylee Carroll Daniel Roose -
  451 SSL Unique Creations Haley Brooks Haley Brooks -
  474 Sugarlane Inspiration Emilie Walter David Earehart -
  591 Clayhill Remington Olivia Coker Lana Trautman -
  792 Monnington's Titian Elsa Heinke Katie Mair -
  885 FHS Alex Nicole Kaufman Jonathan Kaufman -
  912 Futurity Frontier Justice Alexi Hunt Anne Ebbert -

307 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  482 AW Minutes to Midnight Mollie Tuten Joseph Somenek -

308 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  143 Jarad Dawson Lucia Struck Ann Woulfe Miller -
  381 Adventure's Priority GCH Taylor Toth Taylor Toth -
  783 WSG Point of Order Sydney H. Levine WSG Morgans LLC -

309 - GN Saddle Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  376 DMH Lady Antebellum Christy Walter Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  656 CBMF Clear Victory Beth Wilber Erin Wilber -
  765 CBMF Momentarily Kathy Dowding Kathy Dowding -

310 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  107 WYP Suite Alimon Grace Ball Morgan & Grace Ball -
  167 CBMF Celebration Time Taylor Tice Tisha & Tim Tice -
  203 Seasons Simply Supreme Ethan Bessel Colleen McNicoll -
  261 Queen's American Idol Cameron Gruenberg Cameron Gruenberg -
  407 Saralin Royal Blue Ella Herschak IngMarie Ericksson -
  411 And She Was Sylvia Peterson Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  439 MEM Mimosa Ashley Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  503 Nicoria Tatum Milley Sheaffer Farm -
  560 CBMF Street Legal GCH Camden Miner Miner Family -
  912 Futurity Frontier Justice Izzy Daniels Anne Ebbert -
  959 Hopefoal Elegantly Spoken Kaitlyn Jade Hummel Jennifer Frank -

311 - GN Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  133 Armada Line Drive CH Lindsay Heliker Lindsay Heliker -
  172 Romance of Monarch Mia Jane Scott Janel Scott -
  378 Rowenda French Twist Alexis Olivia Hummel Craig & Kathi Hummel -
  383 Shut Up and Dance BLM Lillian Kuhn Lillian Kuhn -
  489 PFF Francesca Megan Renouf Christine Clapp -
  642 VVM Mark My Words Jacqueline Schatzberg Lila Tatar -
  739 LA Ricochet GCH Sarena Eaton Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  906 Indian Creek Cipriani Madeline von Ballmoos Albert Garner -

312 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 9 & Under (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  383 Shut Up and Dance BLM Lillian Kuhn Lillian Kuhn -
  596 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -

313 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  137 Qua-Drangle CH Amanda White Amanda White -
  234 Ultras My Girl Aileen Bodine Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine -
  277 Morgan Valley O'Malley Breann Tripp Mike Nelson -
  303 CMA Taxx Return Makayla Ronk Sarah Krygeris -
  328 Queens Protocol Alisa Siebenmorgan Nichole Mitchell -
  384 Dreammaster Ltd Edition Kylee Carroll Daniel Roose -
  386 Ah La Lucie Cameron Reffitt Cameron Reffitt -
  431 Tropic Anne's Legacy Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  605 Saralin's Conductor CH Georgina Sanche Georgina Sanche -
  837 JDS Viva La Bam Randie Jo Evans Randie Jo Evans -
  968 Mancini Emilee Chilldres Mary Peel -
  1006 Playmor's Cherokee Nation Lauren Heyde Lauren Heyde -
  1007 RBF Ramblin Man Connor Farley Cowboy Connor Ent.-Connor Farley -

314 - GN Fitting & Showmanship 10-13 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  187 CBMF Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee -
  592 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  782 Gaits of Gold GCH Sydney Lyn Gwinup Randi Wightman -
  913 Aerie Meadow Yuriel Lisa Ann Hensley Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley -
  971 SDMF Master Illusion Aaron Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  972 QVM National Treasure Tatyana Carr Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr -

315 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  47 Equinox Courage Underfire CH Kehan Cox Mina Cox -
  61 Hylee's Seventh Heaven Hannah Stewart Hannah Stewart -
  75 Grand Cru Maker's Mark Taylor Andrade Stephen Andrade -
  94 Maximum Pepper Hadley Regehr Shaughnessy Morris -
  113 MJL Rochallor Madeline Higgins Mark & Marie Thomas -
  193 Treble's Take The Stage Kayln Jones Virginia Sanders/Kayla Jones -
  202 BCT Gentlemans Foxy Lady Brody Bessel Karen Bessel -
  319 Katharina Amberleigh Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  320 Season's Commandant Ella Kate Payne Michelle & Porter Payne -
  596 Delawares Night Life GCH Berkley Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  619 BMF Unforgettable Lane Gellner Holly Gellner -
  621 Glacier Lily Blue Isabelle Gellner Ken Kingston -
  841 Alphastar Special K Payton Luongo Hannah Luongo -
  915 Gulfwind Annabelle Lee McKenzie Tate-Diaz Mary Ann McKnight-Cantey -
  926 Indian Creek Broadway Joe CH Emmy Kraegel Varner Indian Creek Morgan Farm -
  982 Danells Lovely Assets Emily Biron Overtime Farm LLC -

316 - GN Walk-Trot Western Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  64 Graycliff Governor Scott Madison Palen Madison Palen -
  100 DWS Wind Dancer Dalton Regehr Doug & Tabatha Regehr -
  438 Unicorn Simply A Star CH Samantha Sweeney Jill Fields Sweeney -
  635 Jazztime Just Jamaica Jakob Young Catherine Cloud -
  806 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Morgan Gariepy Rebecca Weaver -

317 - AMHA Western Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 22)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  16 Boxford Twist and Shout Catriona Kozijn Catriona Kozijn -
  95 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
  192 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
  195 SSLLC Primary Contender CH Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell -
  225 Hollybrook Domino GCH Alayna LoCascio Alayna LoCascio -
  228 Zeppelynn Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  305 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver -
  375 Knolltop's Heir Apparent Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  364 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings -
  384 Dreammaster Ltd Edition Kylee Carroll Daniel Roose -
  429 Cherrydale Michaelangelo Karsyn Draime Karsyn Draime -
  431 Tropic Anne's Legacy Elizabeth Keller Ann Keller -
  475 RIG Park Avenue Emilie Walter Alyssa Walter -
  592 T-Towne Talk About Me GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  616 Playmor's Date Night Natalie Bair Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel -
  712 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  720 Faragamo GCH Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  782 Gaits of Gold GCH Kendall Tipton Randi Wightman -
  785 Rivergate Dionysus Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
  791 Orrwood's Special Edition Erin Beebe Katie Mair -
  913 Aerie Meadow Yuriel Lisa Ann Hensley Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley -
  942 Movado GCH Chloe Farischon Kelly Kraegel -

318 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 18-35 Finals (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  154 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
  189 LV High Country Wrangler Megan Bird Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee -
  232 VVM Rock ' N Roses Samantha Haleks Scott Nevers -
  255 Maple Rose Ty One On GCH Grace O'Brien Maple Rose Morgans -
  297 Bell South GCH Mallory Stacy Mallory Stacy -
  307 BLF Mission Impossible CH Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  391 Canabar Nickelback Kayla Powlesland Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  574 Sarde's Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  714 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  777 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  838 DSD Gratzi Jillian Zick Barry Rosemary Zick -
  845 Playmor's Call Me A Star Elizabeth Fawcett Rosemary Croop -

319 - GN Hunter Seat Adult Equitation 36 & Over Finals (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  118 Kaboom Anthony Fournier Anthony Fournier -
  649 GMH Teddy's Girl Heather Corsentino Heather Corsentino -
  776 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  849 EKL Town Finals Mackenzie Lewis Machado LLC -
  949 Graycliff Jack Star GCH Kim Oplotnik Austin Oplotnik -

320 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 12 & Under (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  120 Flintlocks Grandee Victoria Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  127 LNM Millennium's Mojo Bailey Braddon Linda Braddon -
  188 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Abby Boyles Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee -
  197 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C & S Edwards LLC -
  255 Maple Rose Ty One On GCH Natalie Johnson Maple Rose Morgans -
  256 Springmill West Point Julia Prouse Chuck and Gina Ayersman -
  314 C-King Poseidon Myckayla Shaver Susan J. King/C-King Morgans -
  423 Hand Crafted Claire Kiley Gina & Claire Kiley -
  433 Centrury Oak The Wizard Meara Kent Eliza Nicholas -
  773 Partridge Hill Prophet Annabeth Allen Emily Enterline -
  858 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna -

321 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 13 (Class Size: 11)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  190 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham -
  192 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
  247 Mischief Squared Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd -
  324 PLK Shamrock Spirit Danielle James Danielle James -
  352 Kinzu Kelsa Marisa Gainey Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan -
  419 Graycliff Go Navy Trinity Hecker Trinity Hecker -
  527 Hylee's The Devil I M GCH Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  777 NKS Gentle Persuasion Kendall Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  769 MEM Wasn't Me Annika Jack Kerri Glowik -
  862 SpringMill O What A Night Carlee Veinotte Carlee Veinotte -
  972 QVM National Treasure Tatyana Carr Glenn, Gail & Tatyana Carr -

322 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 14 (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  137 Qua-Drangle CH Amanda White Amanda White -
  160 SpringMill Aire Apparent Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  194 Faloria GCH Hensley Moses Moses Family Investments LLC -
  617 Hur's Zsadist Natalie Bair Natalie Bair -
  639 Without A Doubt Eleanor Maples Eleanor Maples -
  868 PCC Don’t Stop Believin Cameo Dyer Cameo Dyer -
  910 Always A Tarheel Kelsey O'Connell Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell -

323 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 15 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  95 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
  204 Dabe Grand Sweet Rose Grace Rodemann Grace Rodemann -
  321 The Mastercraft SS Skyler James Michelle & Porter Payne -
  353 Stone Pine Dana GCH Isabella Didden Sarah Cannan -
  429 Cherrydale Michaelangelo Karsyn Draime Karsyn Draime -
  712 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  784 MEM Look At Me CH Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
  939 Boxford Unbridled Passion CH Calliope Welsh Kelly Kraegel -
  971 SDMF Master Illusion Natalie Jane Woodland Brent & Martha Woodland -
  973 Dux Donte Kallie Loreman Rhea Turner -

324 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 16 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  83 Salem Transcontinental Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC -
  141 The X Factor CH Kaitlyn Kukula Peter Kukula/Kaitlyn Kukula -
  317 Equinox Dos Equis Alyssa Willard Michelle & Porter Payne -
  325 Clayhill Nottingham Caroline Stethers Caroline Stethers -
  328 Queens Protocol Alisa Siebenmorgan Nichole Mitchell -
  745 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
  747 Latours Noble Gentry CH Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore -
  837 JDS Viva La Bam Randie Jo Evans Randie Jo Evans -
  847 HUR's Dream Player Mackenzie Lewis Cassandra Machado -
  908 GLB Chili Pepper Alena Gannon Alena Gannon -

325 - GN Hunter Seat On The Flat Equitation 17 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  15 Look Twice Catriona Kozijn Leann Dixon -
  195 SSLLC Primary Contender CH Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell -
  352 Kinzu Kelsa Emma Banks Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan -
  386 Ah La Lucie Cameron Reffitt Cameron Reffitt -
  836 KHF Dante De Lion Hailey Iglewski Hailey Iglewski -
  945 D Bar J Habakkuk GCH Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon -

326 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 16)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  91 Leviticus Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  138 UVM Odyssey GCH Ann Blankenship Ann Blankenship -
  214 GGG Untouchable Kathy Berkheimer Merriehill Farm -
  244 Judgement Day Stacey Swalla Kent & Stacey Swalla -
  258 Match Box GCH Shirley Orlando Shirley Orlando -
  289 VVM Encore Leesa Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  291 Livewire Lauren Damrow Damrow Family -
  312 Sacred Path Fortune Sue Iggulden Nancy Eidam/Crown Morgans -
  388 Whispering Masterwork Marina Abrams Marina Abrams -
  510 IGF Coeur Et Ame Caroline Morrison Sheaffer Farm -
  575 Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH Cheryl Ricci Cheryl Ricci -
  680 Relato Del Toro Carole Bradford Brooke & Grace Martin -
  721 Dragonsmeade Courante Sheridan Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  762 Medomak French Invasion GCH Kristin Hilf Kristin Hilf -
  768 Miles Of Fortune GCH Nancy Andreano Louis & Nancy Andreano -
  893 Crown Continuum Paula Hague Paula Hague & Gayle Prochnow -

327 - GN English Pleasure Ladies Mare (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  208 Dantree Jacquelyn Belle Bradford Eden F. Greer -
  413 Dragonsmeade Alinea Caryn Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  469 CN Timeless Masterpiece Allyson Wandtke Cindy Nord -
  483 Rare Definition Erica Kemp Jean Stewart -
  628 Someone Like You Alicia Owens Jennifer Norris -
  670 Portfolio Courtney Segulin Colleen Baptist -

328 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  45 MCS Bandini GCH Ava Bender Silicon Valley Ranch LLC -
  257 Town Affair CH Taylor Gruenberg Gail Kelce -
  350 Sacred Path Indiana Jones KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  421 Dragonsmeade Take Note Brenna McCracken Tamara Reschke -
  766 The Piano Man Kayla McGovern Kayla McGovern -
  980 FRF Outer Limits GCH Emily DeArmitt Emily DeArmitt -

329 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  416 Iggy Azalea Bert Earehart Red River Valley Enterprises LLC -
  477 CTM Call Me Maybe Erica Kemp Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough -
  779 T-Towne Into the Night Leslie Armstrong Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup/Gwinfield Farm ETC -

330 - GN Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Mare (Class Size: 8)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  30 Dragonsmeade Cloissone Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust -
  236 TES Final Gift Kimberly Ahladis-Schubert Kimberly Ahladis-Schubert -
  338 SDMF Miss Starpiece Britni Olsen Tim, Bonnie & Britni Olsen/Five O Farm -
  405 Bri-B Lady Malicious Dawn (Dodie) Alsop Dawn (Dodie) Alsop -
  420 Reckless Ruby Ann Fox Ann Fox-Foxy Fine Morgans -
  476 SDMF Deja Vu Nights Mona Skager Mona Skager -
  488 Invitation Only Libby Utecht Elizabeth & Ronald Utecht -
  959 Hopefoal Elegantly Spoken Audrey Jones Jennifer Frank -

331 - GN English Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  206 Astaire Dawson Belle Bradford Kris Skaug/Old Dawson Ranch -
  269 Cherished King Jenny Taylor Arcuri Stables Inc. -
  340 Dragonsmeade Mighty Quinn Tim Roesink Emily Torrez -
  371 RDF Nobody's Fool Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  392 Fire Run Higher Ground Suzanne Haberek Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  582 Indian Creek Triple Play Alyssa Wick Samantha Kevitt -
  662 Ledyard's Rare Soul Courtney Segulin William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  740 Indian Creek Tomahawk Scott Neidlinger Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  943 Indian Creek Recordbreaker Chloe Farischon Chad & Julie Farischon -
  996 MLV Saggitarius Rising Shirley O'Gorman Tait Kohler -

332 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  35 AMHF I've Got A Secret Stacey Ferguson Stacey Ferguson -
  174 Alphastar Carmen's Agent Michelle Harders Michelle Harders -
  287 Playmors Prinz of Bellair Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  467 Whitemud Sky Captain Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  496 LC El Matador Sue Ewens Michael & Sue Ewens -
  544 HK Dickie Deville Ling Fu Wylie Heidi Kunkel Foundation Inc. -
  554 CBMF Hitting the Streets GCH Jeffrey Gove Gove Family Partnership -
  679 Nuvolari Janet Unrein Daniel L. & Janet K. Unrein -
  763 Wicked Cool Kristin Hilf Kristin Hilf -
  863 Tomeri Tango James Giorgio Broad Brook Group LLC -

333 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle AOTS (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 LPV Center Stage CH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  801 Highlander Tequila Chaser Craig Sommers Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans -

334 - GN Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  119 Highover To The Nines Elisabeth Coryn Sandra Ferrera -
  336 VVM Just The Ticket Tate Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  406 Soft and Stunning Cassidy Herschak IngMarie Ericksson -
  652 SMSE Red Lighting Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -
  834 FCM Kingdom Come Leah Tarnacki Leah Tarnacki -
  854 Con-Tinued Success Erika Murdie Connie Votava -

335 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 33)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  95 SSLLC On Demand GCH Rachel Roberts Rachel Roberts -
  137 Qua-Drangle CH Amanda White Amanda White -
  141 The X Factor CH Kaitlyn Kukula Peter Kukula/Kaitlyn Kukula -
  188 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Abby Boyles Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee -
  190 LR Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham -
  192 Cobridge El Dorado GCH Olivia Brackin Courtney & Amy Brackin -
  194 Faloria GCH Hensley Moses Moses Family Investments LLC -
  195 SSLLC Primary Contender CH Savannah Mitchell Julie & Savannah Mitchell -
  197 SSLLC Something Wicked Savannah Edwards C & S Edwards LLC -
  234 Ultras My Girl Aileen Bodine Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine -
  247 Mischief Squared Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd -
  303 CMA Taxx Return Makayla Ronk Sarah Krygeris -
  317 Equinox Dos Equis Alyssa Willard Michelle & Porter Payne -
  321 The Mastercraft SS Skyler James Michelle & Porter Payne -
  328 Queens Protocol Alisa Siebenmorgan Nichole Mitchell -
  386 Ah La Lucie Cameron Reffitt Cameron Reffitt -
  429 Cherrydale Michaelangelo Karsyn Draime Karsyn Draime -
  527 Hylee's The Devil I M GCH Kira Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  617 Hur's Zsadist Natalie Bair Natalie Bair -
  639 Without A Doubt Eleanor Maples Eleanor Maples -
  712 Merriewold Jesse James Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  745 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
  747 Latours Noble Gentry CH Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore -
  774 Ha-Ho Windstar Kendall Tipton Sascha Mills Brown -
  777 NKS Gentle Persuasion Cori Tipton Monte Rhea/Cori Tipton -
  784 MEM Look At Me CH Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
  836 KHF Dante De Lion Hailey Iglewski Hailey Iglewski -
  847 HUR's Dream Player Mackenzie Lewis Cassandra Machado -
  858 Pembroke Sweet Treat Emily Iovanna Emily Iovanna -
  862 SpringMill O What A Night Carlee Veinotte Carlee Veinotte -
  868 PCC Don’t Stop Believin Cameo Dyer Cameo Dyer -
  908 GLB Chili Pepper Alena Gannon Alena Gannon -
  939 Boxford Unbridled Passion CH Calliope Welsh Kelly Kraegel -

336 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 5)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  303 CMA Taxx Return Makayla Ronk Sarah Krygeris -
  384 Dreammaster Ltd Edition Kylee Carroll Daniel Roose -
  386 Ah La Lucie Cameron Reffitt Cameron Reffitt -
  605 Saralin's Conductor CH Georgina Sanche Georgina Sanche -
  837 JDS Viva La Bam Randie Jo Evans Randie Jo Evans -

337 - WC Fitting & Showmanship 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  383 Shut Up and Dance BLM Lillian Kuhn Lillian Kuhn -
  782 Gaits of Gold GCH Sydney Lyn Gwinup Randi Wightman -
  913 Aerie Meadow Yuriel Lisa Ann Hensley Thomas C. & Lisa Hensley -

338 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Single (Class Size: 13)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  14 Best's JP Morgan Becky Benjamin Becky Benjamin - John Greenall
  146 All Hail To The Chief GCH Rebecca Watters Rebecca Watters - John Greenall
  166 Roadshow Pop Rocks John T. Green 10 Star Ranch - John Greenall
  235 Lacy's High Fashion Magic Louise West Fraser Louise West Fraser - John Greenall
  608 Intrepid Sabrina Mary J. Scronce Mary J. Scronce - John Greenall
  615 Cedar Creek Zephyr Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier - John Greenall
  677 RWM Free Rein Megan Sibiga Ribbon Run LLC - John Greenall
  683 GRM Stand And Salute Harlan Grunden Grunden Ranch Morgans - John Greenall
  717 Sutton Remembrance GCH Dallas Bolen Louis & Elizabeth Goldmann - John Greenall
  812 Dancastle Stormy Weather Jane Helmboldt Jane Helmboldt - John Greenall
  815 Dancastle Merlin June Pedersen Carelin Ryan - John Greenall
  967 Ashdon's Commando's Topic Emily Frazier Anna Ehlen - John Greenall
  969 KJM Hopes and Dreams Jenny Fidler Jenny Fidler - John Greenall

339 - GN Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Multiple (Class Size: 1)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  1000 HVK Pardi Man/Danseur/Noble Argentina/Daring Dance Joe Yoder Herbert V. Kohler Jr. - John Greenall

340 - GN Versatile Morgan Finals (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  56 Roy-Els Belle of the Ball GCH Lindsay R Naas Lindsay R Naas -
  160 SpringMill Aire Apparent Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup -
  675 SRS Addicted Roxann Baldwin Roxann Baldwin -

341 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Mare (Class Size: 15)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  232 VVM Rock ' N Roses Samantha Haleks Scott Nevers -
  233 AMHF She's Got Boogie Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz Nancy Johnson-Tobiasz -
  253 Century Oak Notorious Holly Nash Holly and Sierra Nash -
  393 SSLLC Stop And Stare Suzanne Haberek Nicole Barbour -
  437 Indian Creek Bali Ha'I GCH Victoria Smith Julia Sturm & Victoria Smith -
  441 Paddyngton's Keepsake CH Terra Zimmerman Terra Zimmerman -
  565 SPR Wing It Michelle Quinlisk Michelle Quinlisk -
  649 GMH Teddy's Girl Heather Corsentino Heather Corsentino -
  669 Cherrydale Ariella CH Ashleigh Wood Ashleigh Wood -
  714 Rosy Outlook Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  723 CBMF Fandango Savannah Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  829 Pondview Chardonnay Kellie Connolly Kellie Connolly -
  838 DSD Gratzi Jillian Zick Barry Rosemary Zick -
  848 Chit Chat Elizabeth Fawcett Charlene VanBuiten -
  851 GAF Cheyenne Express Jane Soura Jane & Gary Soura -

342 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Mare (Class Size: 6)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  61 Hylee's Seventh Heaven Nick Hellevik Hannah Stewart -
  228 Zeppelynn Sydney LoCascio Sydney LoCascio -
  596 Delawares Night Life GCH Max Thomas Shingledecker Berkley Shingledecker -
  824 Bears Necessity Ashley Carkin Brenda Matusik-Latour Morgans -
  867 Hylee's Zerelda James Erin Robinson Erin Robinson -
  997 ADC Pega Sass Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Stables -

343 - GN Hunter Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 38)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  40 Twisted Mister Montjoy Kugeler Montjoy Kugeler -
  52 HyLee's Gilt Edge Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  59 Locutus GCH Sarah Anderson Sarah Anderson -
  78 HVK Brass Ring Darcy Stewart Darcy Stewart -
  125 Takin' Care of Business Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  147 Harlington's Main Heir Rebecca Watters Alexandra Ulman -
  154 Liberty Bend Adonis Morgan Stoll Morgan Stoll -
  155 Meadowmist Perfect Storm Penny O'Brien Ramirez Penny O'Brien Ramirez -
  200 Samac's The Magician Hailey Moesinger Michelle D Lundy -
  239 Ledyard Mysterious Prince Lauren Foy Sara Foy & Lauren Foy -
  250 Baccarat's Silent Storm Maria Shamraj Scott Nevers -
  255 Maple Rose Ty One On GCH Grace O'Brien Maple Rose Morgans -
  299 LLL Tzar Alexander GCH Mallory Stacy Tadgy & Doug Stacy -
  355 Indian Creek Integrity Julia Hoag DVM Shannon Ott-Polzin -
  358 Merriehill Dark Knight Kara Brooke Hose Kara Brooke Hose-Trotwood Stables -
  377 JHM's Shenanigan Nancy Jordan Richard & Nancy Jordan -
  391 Canabar Nickelback Kayla Powlesland Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  410 Avanti Heidi Torres Lou & Heidi Torres -
  425 Triton Executive Suite Marilou Balsis Marilou Balsis -
  428 GSK The Villain CH Hayley Broich Larry Broich -
  430 Playmor's Here's Johnny CH Andrea Godawa Andrea Godawa -
  481 Slam Dunk Ashley Wright-Ledon Ashley Wright-Ledon -
  501 Playmor's Imperial Star Cassidy Spreadbury Cassidy Spreadbury -
  562 Bri-B Crystalpiece Sara Pizzuto Sara Pizzuto LLC -
  574 Sarde's Still Smokin Victoria Ricci Victoria Ricci -
  584 MEM Mr Boston GCH Harriet Goodpaster Harriet Goodpaster -
  709 Baccarat's Street Smart Jennifer Mahoney Jennifer & Jacqie Mahoney -
  776 Roadshow Music Man Jamie Green Willard 10 Star Ranch -
  796 Jane's Addiction GCH Natalie Golota Sandman Associates -
  827 Armada Headliner Melissa Karr-Walter Melissa Karr-Walter -
  828 Bourne Obsession Shawna Sutton Shawna Sutton -
  830 PLF Wishful Thinking Jennifer Piper Jennifer Piper -
  831 Strict Liability Grace Moody Devann Lapointe -
  849 EKL Town Finals Cassandra Machado Machado LLC -
  891 CBMF Aspirational CH Carol Fletcher-Churchill Carol Fletcher-Churchill/Eric Churchill -
  956 French Grand Design GCH Rachel Darrow Lynne Suchy -
  988 Heyday Sparks Fly Joelle K Wright Joelle K Wright -

344 - GN Western Pleasure Youth Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 21)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  60 Arcola's Last Harmony Nick Hellevik Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  170 Seasons Con Brio Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -
  305 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver -
  364 Artful Image Sophia Stillings Sophia Stillings -
  391 Canabar Nickelback Kayla Powlesland Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  475 RIG Park Avenue Emilie Walter Alyssa Walter -
  612 Jax Auto Pilot Danielle Danielson Meredith Rosier -
  658 Baymount's Cisco Kid Kiana Whitfield Kiana Whitfield & Antoinette Martin -
  712 Merriewold Jesse James Anna Ryen Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -
  711 Take The Stars Madelyn Owens Julie & Vance Adams -
  750 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  784 MEM Look At Me CH Emily Enterline Emily Enterline -
  791 Orrwood's Special Edition Erin Beebe Katie Mair -
  805 Equinox Bossanova Olyvia O'Brien Christine Nava Moulthrop -
  806 Fayre You Can Call Me Al Tindell Frick Rebecca Weaver -
  898 MF Solomon Aidan Lorenson Birch Meadow Farms -
  930 UVM Opportunity GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  933 Whispering Non-Stop GCH Mary Kris Revard Laurie & Mark Revard -
  957 Cavalli Rachel Darrow Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  998 HyLee's Pin Oak Dude Samee Gefke Tipperary Ridge Stables -
  1006 Playmor's Cherokee Nation Lauren Heyde Lauren Heyde -

345 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 14 (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  137 Qua-Drangle CH Amanda White Amanda White -
  188 CBMF Drive Me Wild CH Hensley Moses Gert Shuckhart/Mary Shappee -
  362 KKW Fashionably Late Sophia Stillings Jacob T. Wendel -
  427 Morgan Valley Blockbuster CH Kayla Briskey Kim & Kayla Briskey -
  617 Hur's Zsadist Natalie Bair Natalie Bair -
  639 Without A Doubt Eleanor Maples Eleanor Maples -
  839 EKL Assets Vision GCH Alexa Rahman Marissa & Alexa Rahman -
  868 PCC Don’t Stop Believin Cameo Dyer Cameo Dyer -
  910 Always A Tarheel Kelsey O'Connell Kelsey & Caroline O'Connell -

346 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Mare (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  7 ATMF Exclamation Sierra Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  25 Canabar Tres Belle Vern Baron Vern Baron/Ann de St Remy -
  32 Lady Arabella Gen Hess Debora Collard Kindsfater -
  43 TRE Miss Me Alice Hughes Alice Hughes -
  114 WRR Godiva Megan Provost Megan Provost -
  450 Dragonsmeade Muse Ling Fu Wylie Dragonsmeade -
  593 OTM Be Still My Heart BrookeLynn Shingledecker BrookeLynn Shingledecker -
  603 Holiday's Bonita Fe GCH Dianne Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  664 LPS Beaudacious Cynthia Fawcett Cynthia Fawcett -
  818 RJMF Belle of the Blvd Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -

347 - GN Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 32)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  12 Seasons French Commander Donna O'Neill Donna O'Neill -
  10 Ben A Commotion Greta Keranen Greta Keranen -
  31 TRE Unforgettable Lisa Cole Catherine Cole Trust -
  53 Meadowcreek Bay B Fe Melissa Walker Melissa Walker -
  60 Arcola's Last Harmony Kim Anderson Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  90 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  97 Fight Song Bailey Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans -
  126 WVS Glory's Drifter Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  148 Grand Cru St Emilion Karen Harry Davis Karen Harry Davis -
  150 Josey Wales Morgan Stoll Krystle McCormack -
  175 By The Bay Kirsten Johnson Arcola Farm-The Johnson Family -
  229 KN French Commandante Alexandra Walton Scott Nevers -
  254 RCV An Affair To Remember Sierra Nash Holly and Sierra Nash -
  276 Millenniums Masterpiece Maureen Nelson Mike Nelson -
  278 Boxford Life Is Good Danielle Nelson Danielle Nelson -
  307 BLF Mission Impossible CH Emily Carlson Kathy Carlson -
  374 Pegasus Commander Jack Tayler Walters Esquire Farms -
  444 RJMF Pictaire This Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  487 Righteous Kathy Papola Kathy & William Papola -
  525 MLB Power Play GCH Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  589 En Temptation NKS Kathleen Shaver Kathleen Shaver -
  599 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  612 Jax Auto Pilot Danielle Danielson Meredith Rosier -
  616 Playmor's Date Night Elaine Rosier Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel -
  727 Heritage Hollow Rapture Jill Eide Jill Eide -
  870 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -
  875 Canabar Kokopelli GCH Mai Wisdom Mai Wisdom -
  878 Cobblestone Dash for Gold CH Roberta Brown Roberta Brown -
  921 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin -
  928 LPS The Boogie Man GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes -
  987 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina -
  842 SpringMill Momento JoDahl Creech Joe & JoDahl Creech -

348 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Gelding (Class Size: 27)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  8 Rosehaven H C Korver James Breckenridge James/Karen/Sierra Breckenridge -
  60 Arcola's Last Harmony Sarah Anderson Kim & Sarah Anderson -
  90 Hollybrook Touche Cindy Becker Cindy Becker -
  97 Fight Song Bailey Bartley Brett & Patti Bartley/Delta Creek Morgans -
  126 WVS Glory's Drifter Linda Braddon Linda Braddon -
  229 KN French Commandante Alexandra Walton Scott Nevers -
  276 Millenniums Masterpiece Danielle Nelson Mike Nelson -
  305 SA Kashmiri David Silver David Silver -
  402 RRG Ignite CH Valerie Francis Valerie Francis -
  525 MLB Power Play GCH Amy Gendjar Dantree Farm -
  599 Tracemark Top Shelf GCH Dianne Lents Dianne Lents -
  600 Sarde's Scoundrel Murphy Lents Dianne Lents -
  602 Pondview Park Avenue Murphy Lents Dianne & Murphy Lents -
  604 RCW Royal Beau Richard C. Weaver Richard C. Weaver -
  612 Jax Auto Pilot Danielle Danielson Meredith Rosier -
  616 Playmor's Date Night Peggy Angel Elaine Rosier/Everett & Peggy Angel -
  727 Heritage Hollow Rapture Jill Eide Jill Eide -
  750 EQE Maker's Mark CH Lauren Osborne Glitter Farms LLC -
  817 RJMF Zappa Annie Morgan-Flynt Robert B. Morgan -
  840 Treble's Mucho Uno CH Deborah Worth Deborah Worth -
  870 Whispering In The Wind Cecilia Bergeron Allen Cecilia Bergeron Allen -
  894 BMF Palladium CH Mina Cox Mina Cox -
  921 Highover Narcotic Katelyn Tobin Valerie Tobin -
  930 UVM Opportunity GCH Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  957 Cavalli Rachel Darrow Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes -
  987 Cabot French Reflection Elizabeth Young Fina Elizabeth Young Fina -
  1012 RWJ Bravissimo Stephanie Zobell Robert Jones M.D. -

349 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 16 (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  83 Salem Transcontinental Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC -
  234 Ultras My Girl Aileen Bodine Kelly Riley & Aileen Bodine -
  317 Equinox Dos Equis Alyssa Willard Michelle & Porter Payne -
  325 Clayhill Nottingham Caroline Stethers Caroline Stethers -
  328 Queens Protocol Alisa Siebenmorgan Nichole Mitchell -
  745 Still The Same Alexandra Popper Alexandra Popper -
  747 Latours Noble Gentry CH Linel Mullendore Linel Mullendore -
  837 JDS Viva La Bam Randie Jo Evans Randie Jo Evans -
  865 One French Rose Maria Tartaglione Richard & Patricia Pitman -
  908 GLB Chili Pepper Alena Gannon Alena Gannon -

350 - GN Western Pleasure Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 9)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  3 OTM Keeper Of The Stars Megan Gallagher Betty Frisbee -
  109 SpringMill Rocket Man Shanna Gish SpringMill Morgans LLC -
  614 Playmor's U Know It's Tru Meredith Rosier Jim, Regina & Meredith Rosier -
  725 Oregon Country Flash Andy Marlett Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  735 Java Joe Travis Neidlinger Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  810 Corinthian Touch of Frost Jeffrey Bessey Nicole Smith-Gorecki -
  822 Stoney Point Sam Spade Rick Gervasio Patricia West -
  741 Treble's Miztified Margarite Smith Carl & Julianne Smith -
  892 Suit And Tie Daryl Hopson Christina Raschko -

351 - GN Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor 17 (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  15 Look Twice Catriona Kozijn Leann Dixon -
  70 Indian Creek Showstopper Ashton Niemann Ashton Niemann -
  96 Apogee My Maria Natalie Pool Stephen/Michelle/Natalie Pool -
  129 Rowenda Tout Fini Drake Braddon Linda Braddon -
  251 Merriehill Roxie Hart CH Jessica Wilber Jessica Wilber -
  282 Gulfwind High Fidelity Emily Rhodes Cadence Farm LLC -
  352 Kinzu Kelsa Emma Banks Emma Banks/Hedy Zalan -
  386 Ah La Lucie Cameron Reffitt Cameron Reffitt -
  557 Cabot French Masterpiece GCH Emily Janvrin Holly & Emily Janvrin -
  645 WGF Spring Rage Nick Hellevik Sean Fancsali -
  835 Indian Creek Sunny Side Hailey Iglewski Maggie Brandt -
  944 RWF Paganini GCH Chloe Farischon Chloe Farischon -

352 - GN Western Pleasure Amateur Stallion (Class Size: 2)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  435 CBMF Burn Notice CH M. J. Sklenicka M. J. Sklenicka -
  805 Equinox Bossanova Olyvia O'Brien Christine Nava Moulthrop -

353 - GN Hunter Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  2 LPV Center Stage CH Cathy McKinley Cathy McKinley -
  11 Epona's Perrier Jouet Donna O'Neill Donna O'Neill -
  713 Ultras Stardust Riley Rowe Kenneth & Robbie Rowe -

354 - AMHA Saddle Seat Gold Medal Preliminary (Class Size: 20)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  17 Miz Scarlett Taylor Lunny Taylor Lunny -
  82 CBMF Prime Witness Lilly Hansing JRH Morgans LLC -
  139 Upper Echelon GCH Shannon McTaggart Janet Bole -
  171 RWF Perfect World Dawson Archibald Dawson Archibald -
  173 Arcola's Perfect Timing Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers -
  210 One Night In Bangkok Jenna Nordberg Jenna Nordberg -
  245 CBMF Duplicity Gabriella Snyder Juanita & Gabriella Snyder -
  246 Don't Blink CH Rachael Winograd Anne & Glenn Winograd -
  348 Queen's Over Ruled KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  384 Dreammaster Ltd Edition Kylee Carroll Daniel Roose -
  504 Starboard's Ring My Bell Sophie Ouellette Peggy Drummey -
  631 CBMF Random Hearts CH Audra Lee Kristina Vingelis/DLM Farms -
  652 SMSE Red Lighting Haley Madsen Haley Madsen -
  705 Upper Town Just In Caisse Kate Ramsower Kate & Kellie Ramsower -
  718 SSLLC Bold Moves Shaunicy Sturm Stolen Aces Farm LLC -
  885 FHS Alex Nicole Kaufman Jonathan Kaufman -
  886 CVH Celtic Sunrise Genevieve Kerr Genevieve Kerr -
  884 King Lehr's Friar Tuck Victoria Walz Victoria Walz -
  938 Lux Majestic CH Kinslie Dougherty Kinslie Dougherty -
  456 Hylee's Lock n Load Emma Bohaboy Emma Bohaboy -

355 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Stallion & Gelding (Class Size: 7)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  300 Cimi's Voodoo Daddy Phil Fountain Lynn Begalla -
  371 RDF Nobody's Fool Forest Nealon Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  392 Fire Run Higher Ground Suzanne Haberek Kurt & Teri Rumens/Fire Run Farm -
  480 Indian Creek Mastermind Gerry Rushton Lexie Ellsworth -
  548 HAE Cyclone Diane Conrady Rebecca Kwedar -
  740 Indian Creek Tomahawk Scott Neidlinger Marcie & Philip Eaton-Reality Morgans LLC -
  996 MLV Saggitarius Rising Shirley O'Gorman Tait Kohler -

356 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor 16 & 17 (Class Size: 12)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  74 RCV Patent Pending Raylee Lewis Raylee Lewis -
  173 Arcola's Perfect Timing Ashley Zellers Ashley Zellers -
  264 Hells Bells Kacy Lawver Kacy Lawver -
  350 Sacred Path Indiana Jones KerriAnne Adamek KerriAnne Adamek -
  384 Dreammaster Ltd Edition Kylee Carroll Daniel Roose -
  474 Sugarlane Inspiration Emilie Walter David Earehart -
  498 Abalone Sarah Hansen Stacy Hennessy -
  550 Miyake Olivia Bingham Olivia Bingham -
  570 Indian Creek Belle Haven Makayla Heintzelman Kelly & Averie Yesair -
  766 The Piano Man Kayla McGovern Kayla McGovern -
  807 QVM Rocket Man GCH Felicity Simms Ann Smith -

357 - GN Park Harness Amateur Masters (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  37 CBMF Me First Deborah Phelan Deborah Phelan -
  290 SpringMill Superstition GCH Elaine Galatz Vegas Valley Morgans -
  1016 Tara's Firewalker Ron Skover Holly Linden -

358 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Gelding (Class Size: 20)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  105 Indian Creek High Stakes Megan Buckley Megan Buckley -
  138 UVM Odyssey GCH Ann Blankenship Ann Blankenship -
  142 Jazztime Tuxedo Junction Lucia Struck Nancy & M.D. Jewell/Dana Millard -
  168 GLB Main Attraction Kim Adkins Tisha & Tim Tice -
  294 HVK Bold Monarch CH Erica Dorwart Erica Anne Dorwart Trust -
  369 Playmor's Juke Box Hero Cassie Stevenson Robert & Deborah Stevenson -
  389 One Nite Stand Kayla Powlesland Jennifer & Cary Lang -
  436 ADC Last Man Standing Jessica Balsis Carolanne Smith -
  446 Rage CH Annie Morgan-Flynt Annie Morgan-Flynt -
  555 Sea-Vu Justified Brooke Rogers Gove Family Partnership -
  654 Harlan's Star Material GCH Michelle Quinn Michelle Quinn -
  734 LNT Cassanova CH Elizabeth Ciccone Kobylar Morgans LLC -
  744 AW Global Vision Dr. Roxanne Rogers Dr. Roxanne Rogers -
  783 WSG Point of Order Sydney H. Levine WSG Morgans LLC -
  790 Orrwood's Alexander Molly Lazar Janice Morgan Lazar -
  798 Ledyard's Lucky Lucas GCH Amy Place William Haines/Ledyard Company LLC -
  801 Highlander Tequila Chaser Lindsey Wheeler Craig & Jennifer Sommers-Deer Creek Morgans -
  826 Lexington Steel Jeanne Chickering Jeanne Chickering -
  966 Ultras Play It Again CH Anna Ehlen Anna Ehlen -

359 - GN Pleasure Driving Amateur Gentlemen (Class Size: 3)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  98 Lake Holiday Magic Brett Bartley John & Claudette McCoy -
  270 Bellerophon Steven T. Handy Steven T. Handy -
  863 Tomeri Tango James Giorgio Broad Brook Group LLC -

360 - GN Park Saddle Four-Year-Old (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  112 Indian Creek Major Finney Shanna Gish Julie Christopher -
  259 Cherrydale Casablanca Becky Gruenberg Nina Errington -
  273 Cherished Rose Jenny Taylor Arcuri Stables Inc. -
  552 Vivre L'Amour Richard Boule' Richard Boule' -

361 - GN Pleasure Driving Four-Year-Old Mare (Class Size: 4)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  331 Dragonsmeade Indochine Tim Roesink Dragonsmeade -
  477 CTM Call Me Maybe Stacy Hennessy Kevin Worsley and Sue McCullough -
  761 It's All My Style Nikki Rae Woodworth Maggie Hood -
  993 Champagne Lady Robert Hughes Carol Fritz Johnson -

362 - GN Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Mare (Class Size: 10)

PlaceNbrHorseShown ByOwnerScoreJudge
  34 MLF Miz Perfect Jessica Martinez Jessica Martinez -
  203 Seasons Simply Supreme Logan Peterson Colleen McNicoll -
  216 Diana Flaire Meredithe Bodnar Denise Steinhauer -
  376 DMH Lady Antebellum Christy Walter Christy Walter & Jeff Crocker -
  401 DFF Morgan Masterpiece Diana Kline Diana Kline -
  500 Spirit of the Heart Katie Hodges Katie Hodges -
  521 UVM Umbra Casey McDonald Douglass Firewind Morgans -
  630 IndianCreek Lady Elizabeth Ashton Vattelana Ashton Vattelana -
  633 SFS Hopelessly Devoted Adrienne Huynh Loraine Kielceski -
  900 BMF Whisper of Love Nathalie Langstaedtler Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler -

363 - WC Park Saddle Youth (Class Size: 5)

<
PlaceNbrHorseShown By