GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Massachussets Morgan Horse Show - 2015
West Springfield, MA - Kelly McFaul
000 - In Hand Weanlings (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
MCS Jackie O
Mike Carpenter
Mike Carpenter
-
Tim Roesink
001 - In Hand 2 Year old & Under Fillies ( -- no entries -- )
002 - Junior Champion Mare (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
MCS Jackie O
Mike Carpenter
Mike Carpenter
-
Tim Roesink
003 - In Hand 3 year old & over Mares (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
359
RWF Belle D'Avril
Scott Neidlinger
Patricia Casler
-
Tim Roesink
2
295
MEM Evening On Broadway
David Rand
Grace Steere
-
Tim Roesink
3
103
Lee-El's Mayframe
Jim Fisher
Lelita Hewitt
-
Tim Roesink
4
216
Gentle Dancer
Mike Carpenter
Richard & Linda Benassi
-
Tim Roesink
004 - Senior Champion Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
359
RWF Belle D'Avril
Scott Neidlinger
Patricia Casler
-
Tim Roesink
2
295
MEM Evening On Broadway
David Rand
Grace Steere
-
Tim Roesink
005 - Grand Champion Mare (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
359
RWF Belle D'Avril
Scott Neidlinger
Patricia Casler
-
Tim Roesink
2
295
MEM Evening On Broadway
David Rand
Grace Steere
-
Tim Roesink
006 - In-Hand 2 Year old & under Colts (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
53
MLV Sagittarius Rising
Dwayne Knowles
Charles Marcon
-
Tim Roesink
2
206
Kinzu Primo Genito
Scott Neidlinger
Kathleen Pierce
-
Tim Roesink
3
284
WMS About Thyme
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
-
Tim Roesink
007 - Junior Champion Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
53
MLV Sagittarius Rising
Dwayne Knowles
Charles Marcon
-
Tim Roesink
2
206
Kinzu Primo Genito
Scott Neidlinger
Kathleen Pierce
-
Tim Roesink
008 - In-Hand 3 year old & over Stallions (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
HK Dickie Deville
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Tim Roesink
2
340
Sunny Acres Alakazam
William Vidler
William Vidler
-
Tim Roesink
3
163
Skymeadow Night To Rock CH
Michael Murphy
Sherry Pattillo
-
Tim Roesink
009 - Senior Champion Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
HK Dickie Deville
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Tim Roesink
2
340
Sunny Acres Alakazam
William Vidler
William Vidler
-
Tim Roesink
010 - Grand Champion Stallion (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
HK Dickie Deville
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Tim Roesink
2
53
MLV Sagittarius Rising
Dwayne Knowles
Charles Marcon
-
Tim Roesink
011 - In Hand Geldings (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
211
RWF Noble Peace
Mike Carpenter
Robin & James Vergato
-
Lyle Wick
2
3
Alphastar First Asset
David Kavanagh
Cyan Star Morgans
-
Lyle Wick
3
102
Lee-El's Final Answer
Jim Fisher
Lelita Hewitt
-
Lyle Wick
012 - Grand Champion Gelding (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
211
RWF Noble Peace
Mike Carpenter
Robin & James Vergato
-
Lyle Wick
2
3
Alphastar First Asset
David Kavanagh
Cyan Star Morgans
-
Lyle Wick
013 - Western In Hand ( -- no entries -- )
014 - Hunter In Hand (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
122
UDM Milanne
Lindsay Naas
Lindsay Naas
-
Lyle Wick
2
239
Coalition Party Line
Carolyn Ritter
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Lyle Wick
3
160
CBMF Irreplaceable
Liz Murphy
Legacy Stable
-
Lyle Wick
4
236
Colors Of War
Jennifer Ehrlich
Jennifer Ehrlich
-
Lyle Wick
5
195
Sarde's Starina
Caitlin Lewis
Maura Reeve
-
Lyle Wick
015 - Sport Horse In Hand (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Lyle Wick
016 - Classic In Hand (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
DMH Dark Of Night
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Jack Campbell
-
Lyle Wick
017 - Specialty In Hand Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
DMH Dark Of Night
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Jack Campbell
-
Lyle Wick
2
122
UDM Milanne
Lindsay Naas
Lindsay Naas
-
Lyle Wick
018 - Western Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Sarde's Scoundrel
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Tim Roesink
2
209
Willowhaven Wild Child
Danielle Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Tim Roesink
3
131
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Vieira
-
Tim Roesink
4
268
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Jackie Ross
Jacqueline Ross
-
Tim Roesink
5
309
SMS Moredelay
Miller Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Tim Roesink
6
134
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Tim Roesink
7
147
Whispering In The Wind
Chris Cassenti
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Tim Roesink
8
88
Meadowair Fire Dance
Hanna Welch
Hanna Welch
-
Tim Roesink
93
JNS In Like Flynn
Megan Merritt
Megan Merritt
-
Tim Roesink
019 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
344
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane & Gary Soura
-
Lyle Wick
2
171
Delivery Bell
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Lyle Wick
3
347
MEM Shock Wave
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Lyle Wick
4
277
Sarde's Charmed
Nancy Desrosiers
Nancy Desrosiers
-
Lyle Wick
5
135
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Lyle Wick
6
350
Maxwell Smart
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
Lyle Wick
7
125
Prince Of Scotland
Carla Meyers
Carla Meyers
-
Lyle Wick
8
196
Peace Treaty
Mark Thurber
Mark Thurber
-
Lyle Wick
1
Quabbin Obsession
Lisa Haluch
Donald Girroir
-
Lyle Wick
97
RWF Tiny Dancer
Nancy Bacon
Nancy Bacon
-
Lyle Wick
278
JW Beware
Dianne Pizzanello
Dianne Pizzanello
-
Lyle Wick
193
Garland Rock N' Roll
Susan Byrne
Susan Byrne
-
Lyle Wick
020 - English Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
173
Home Run
Sheryl Berna
Ann Anderson
-
Tim Roesink
2
371
FHS Alex
Nicole Kaufman
Jon Kaufman
-
Tim Roesink
021 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
69
Deliver The Dream
Olyvia O'Brien
Olyvia O'Brien
-
Tim Roesink
2
305
Pondview E-Z Spirit
Isabelle Scott
Emma Kate Flanagan
-
Tim Roesink
022 - Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
MEM Attache GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Hannah McBain
-
Tim Roesink
2
200
VVM By Design
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
Tim Roesink
3
207
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
Tim Roesink
023 - Walk-Jog Western Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
329
QVM Collector's Edition
Allison Peek
William Mullady
-
Tim Roesink
2
123
Harlington's Farquar GCH
Fiona Gillis
Dr. Judith Chamberlain
-
Tim Roesink
3
309
SMS Moredelay
Devon Teran
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Tim Roesink
4
100
ECP Pretty Woman
Emily Roberts
Katherine Thomas
-
Tim Roesink
024 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
Capital View Centurion
Marcie Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton
-
Lyle Wick
2
148
Cedar Creek Dubonnet
Melanie Klepper
Melanie & Steven Klepper
-
Lyle Wick
3
132
Wesmor Prophet
Lori Hubbard
Lori Hubbard
-
Lyle Wick
4
322
CBMF Look Who's Talking
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
-
Lyle Wick
5
39
DMH Dark Of Night
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Jack Campbell
-
Lyle Wick
6
321
Hylee's Rare Bear
Krysten Marazzi
Apryle & Krysten Marazzi
-
Lyle Wick
7
202
About Me
Brittany Pothier
Jean DeGutis
-
Lyle Wick
8
172
CBMF Memory Lane
Emily Iovanna
Dawn Stanley
-
Lyle Wick
241
Presario
Jennifer Ehrlich
Darlene Blair
-
Lyle Wick
296
Queen's Brother George
Kristin Johnson
Grace Steere
-
Lyle Wick
025 - Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
Most Wanted GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
2
137
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
Lyle Wick
3
157
MEM I'm Back
Maddie Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Lyle Wick
4
46
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
-
Lyle Wick
5
89
Stradivarius
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
6
90
Meadowair Nancy C
Hannah Sethi
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
7
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Kassidy Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
8
259
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
Lyle Wick
42
Beta B' Provocative
Alyssa McMahon
Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
-
Lyle Wick
110
Raintree Treasure
Sarah L'Esperance
Debbie Becroft
-
Lyle Wick
169
Menomin Pepper Power
Allison Weed
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
Lyle Wick
185
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Lyle Wick
026 - Pleasure Driving Limit Driver (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
129
Wesmor Premonition
Heidi Bell
Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
-
Lyle Wick
2
335
Jaklee Secret Tango
Rebecca VanDeusen
Rebecca VanDeusen
-
Lyle Wick
027 - Western Seat Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
100
ECP Pretty Woman
Sophia Pedozzi
Katherine Thomas
-
Tim Roesink
2
31
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Tim Roesink
3
72
Cabot Cover Up
Cameo Dyer
Kelseigh Dyer
-
Tim Roesink
4
268
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Kayley Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Tim Roesink
5
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Danielle Busdekis
Jacqueline Ross
-
Tim Roesink
6
245
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
Tim Roesink
028 - English Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
225
Grand Cru Sheffield
Richard Boule
Lucy Sproul & Richard Boule
-
Tim Roesink
2
48
Get Ready
Stacey Myers
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
Tim Roesink
3
328
CBMF Subterfuge
Jessica Sebring
Lisa Johnson
-
Tim Roesink
4
176
Isa Celestial Son
Ann Anderson
Sally Field LLC
-
Tim Roesink
5
7
CBMF No Exceptions
Rachel Salamon
Nicholas Feld
-
Tim Roesink
029 - Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
66
Pembroke Buster Brown
Margaret Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
2
142
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Isabella Stover
Anna Kufs
-
Lyle Wick
3
309
SMS Moredelay
Alexandria Teran
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Lyle Wick
4
272
Nantucket Sound
Isabella Qua
Andrew L. Brown
-
Lyle Wick
5
270
Sinatra
Julia Barown
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
6
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Allison Munson
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
235
Don't Hang Up
Rihana Blair
Stephanie & Janet Zajac
-
Lyle Wick
030 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Youth (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
Lyle Wick
2
232
Dragonsmeade Onegin CH
Olivia Bingham
Morgan Cummings
-
Lyle Wick
3
332
ADC Last Man Standing
Carolanne Smith
Carolanne Smith
-
Lyle Wick
4
260
UC Domination
Tori Travers
University of Connecticut
-
Lyle Wick
5
199
Hillwood Who's Your Daddy
Brittany Pothier
Brittany Pothier
-
Lyle Wick
6
34
Queens Newport Storm
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Lyle Wick
7
57
Equinox Giovanni
Victoria Ricci
Anne Benson
-
Lyle Wick
031 - Pleasure Driving Limit Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Juris Perfect Alibi
Ann Anderson
Juris Morgans LLC
-
Lyle Wick
2
221
CBMF Proper Stranger
Page Champion
Ledgybrook
-
Lyle Wick
032.1 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
125
Prince Of Scotland
Carla Meyers
Carla Meyers
-
Lyle Wick
2
145
Pondview Aurora
Ellen Atkinson
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
3
161
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Lyle Wick
4
346
Merriehill Ladies Man
Elizabeth Fawcett
Elizabeth Fawcett
-
Lyle Wick
5
315
Ego Tripping
Bethea Phelan
Bethea Phelan
-
Lyle Wick
6
277
Sarde's Charmed
Nancy Desrosiers
Nancy Desrosiers
-
Lyle Wick
7
92
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Hanna Welch
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
8
257
PLR Enduring Spirit
Pamela Powers
Cynthia Rhodes/Pamela Powers
-
Lyle Wick
266
Meadowsong Shelburne
Jackie Ross
Mary Jane Nau
-
Lyle Wick
1
Quabbin Obsession
Sammy Jo Shaban
Donald Girroir
-
Lyle Wick
239
Coalition Party Line
Carolyn Ritter
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Lyle Wick
319
Hylee's Tripoly
Kate Kosma
Kate Kosma
-
Lyle Wick
334
JPR Flashpoint
Rebecca VanDeusen
Philip & Judy Rhoades
-
Lyle Wick
367
A Man's Man
Kaitlyn Belanger
Krystyna Dillon
-
Lyle Wick
032.2 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
341
BMW The Motion Man
Amanda DuPont
Robert Westrick
-
Lyle Wick
2
141
Armada Captain Morgan
Billie Taft-Sitler
Billie Taft-Sitler
-
Lyle Wick
3
122
UDM Milanne
Judy Nason
Lindsay Naas
-
Lyle Wick
4
363
MCS Ladainian
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Lyle Wick
5
318
Hylee's I've Arrived
Montanna Lambrecht
Jackie Sweeney
-
Lyle Wick
6
311
CBMF Princess Grace
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
Lyle Wick
7
327
CBMF Talk Of The Town
Ellie Stevens
Lisa Johnson
-
Lyle Wick
8
159
KHF Nikko Blue
Carley Pavan
Madeleine Monica
-
Lyle Wick
253
Oak Alley Flash Point
Jillian Marks
Joanne Podles
-
Lyle Wick
67
SDL Forward March
Sarah Hall
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
033 - Park Saddle Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
168
AAA Optimus Prime
Michael Murphy
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
Lyle Wick
2
81
AMHF Grandelusion
Carla Ferro
Michaele Gansz
-
Lyle Wick
3
366
Sunny Acres Step N OUt
Nancy Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
Lyle Wick
034 - Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Lucky Strike GCH
Avery Ladd
Ellie Stevens
-
Lyle Wick
2
345
EKL Prize Contender
Andraya Whittaker
David Heim/Penelope Bowers
-
Lyle Wick
3
331
Apostrophe GCH
Lainey Gilmartin
Lainey Gilmartin
-
Lyle Wick
4
66
Pembroke Buster Brown
Frannie Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
5
265
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Lyle Wick
6
126
Stonecroft Love Potion
Erin Robinson
Vickie Wirth
-
Lyle Wick
7
37
Willow Hill Pollyanna
Caprice Tondalo
Caprice Tondalo
-
Lyle Wick
8
162
Stoneleigh Flair For Life
Carlee Veinotte
Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
-
Lyle Wick
035 - Classic Pleasure Driving Masters (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
47
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
Tim Roesink
2
280
Hillock Rienzi
Debi Bell
Debi Bell
-
Tim Roesink
3
177
Mazatlan
Norman Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
Tim Roesink
4
246
MEM Taser
Louis Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
Tim Roesink
036 - Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
68
Bogalusa
Kelsey Scott
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Lyle Wick
2
146
Renaissance Espionage
Taylor Welch
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
3
96
Dexter Dawson
Grace Powers
Grace Powers
-
Lyle Wick
4
45
Man Of My Word
Megan Cusano
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Lyle Wick
5
158
Futurity's Twisted Don
Maddie Monica
Melissa Holmes
-
Lyle Wick
6
55
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
Lyle Wick
7
6
Attn Postmaster
Mackenzie Collins
Mackenzie Collins
-
Lyle Wick
037 - Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
292
Cherrydale Acappella GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Tim Roesink
2
227
CBMF Infatuation
Madison Leigh Logan
Brooke Gove
-
Tim Roesink
3
234
Monnington Dante
Grace Brenner
Taylor River Farm
-
Tim Roesink
038 - Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Treble's Mucho Uno
Deborah Worth
Deborah Worth
-
Tim Roesink
2
226
Hugo Boss
Shirley Goodspeed
Susan & Shane Oliver
-
Tim Roesink
3
248
Equinox Merlin
Jennifer Beaudoin
Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin
-
Tim Roesink
4
209
Willowhaven Wild Child
Sally Barlow
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Tim Roesink
5
194
SPR Black Magic
Maura Reeve
Maura Reeve
-
Tim Roesink
6
116
Cobblestone Dash For Gold CH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Tim Roesink
7
113
Azkachina Smoki GCH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
-
Tim Roesink
8
130
Garland's Ace of Spades
Alice Nazzaro
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
Tim Roesink
147
Whispering In The Wind
Sis Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Tim Roesink
039 - Saddle Seat Classic Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
197
Noble Vikings Echo
Nicole Kaufman
Nicole Kaufman
-
Lyle Wick
2
192
KGA Picasso
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Lyle Wick
3
165
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Lyle Wick
4
166
CBMF Indisputable
Maria Tartaglione
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Lyle Wick
5
361
Syncopation
Kayla McGovern
Daisy Beisler
-
Lyle Wick
6
59
Straight No Chaser
Elizabeth Lukas
Deborah Lukas
-
Lyle Wick
040.1 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Limit Rider (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
184
MEM Jagermeister
Allison Melius
Pamela Devlin
-
Lyle Wick
2
68
Bogalusa
Kelsey Scott
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Lyle Wick
3
158
Futurity's Twisted Don
Maddie Monica
Melissa Holmes
-
Lyle Wick
4
99
Wild Abandon
Brianna Jobst
Mark Barlow
-
Lyle Wick
5
90
Meadowair Nancy C
Hannah Sethi
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
6
266
Meadowsong Shelburne
Sarah Brackett
Mary Jane Nau
-
Lyle Wick
7
18
Easy To Love
Ariana Burden
Ariana Burden
-
Lyle Wick
8
144
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
Lyle Wick
040.2 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Limit Rider (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
271
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Lyle Wick
2
124
MEM Absolute Joy
Caitlynn Devine
Meghan Devine
-
Lyle Wick
3
259
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
Lyle Wick
4
91
Meadowaire Jamboree
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
5
45
Man Of My Word
Alyssa McMahon
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Lyle Wick
6
169
Menomin Pepper Power
Allison Weed
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
Lyle Wick
7
89
Stradivarius
Ava Vitters
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
8
146
Renaissance Espionage
Taylor Welch
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
041 - English Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
326
Goldencrest NorthernLight
Alexa Bik
Alexa Bik
-
Tim Roesink
2
63
Sarde's Insatiable
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Tim Roesink
3
52
CPMF Trueheart
Stacey Myers
Patricia & Frederick Dills
-
Tim Roesink
4
364
Sevati
Kathleen Tomlinson
Pam Wirth/Erika Webster
-
Tim Roesink
5
179
Cedar Creek Flirtation
Katharine Robertson
Katharine Robertson
-
Tim Roesink
041.1 - Park Harness Limit Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Stonecroft Epiphany
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Tim Roesink
042 - Park Carriage ( -- no entries -- )
043 - AMHA Hunter Seat on the Flat Medal (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
93
JNS In Like Flynn
Ellie Stevens
Megan Merritt
-
Lyle Wick
2
356
Hylee's Noche de Oro
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
Lyle Wick
3
89
Stradivarius
Megan Green
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
4
158
Futurity's Twisted Don
Maddie Monica
Melissa Holmes
-
Lyle Wick
5
157
MEM I'm Back
Maddie Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Lyle Wick
044 - Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
78
MEM Just My Style
Cortney Barber
Clint & Linda Barber
-
Lyle Wick
045 - Hunter Pleasure Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
35
Hollybrook Boy Toy
Karen Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Lyle Wick
2
95
Mystiks Highlight Image
Megan Merritt
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
3
339
Sunny Acres Picture This
Nancy Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
Lyle Wick
4
94
Bling Bling
Kristina Hartwell
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
5
196
Peace Treaty
Katie Speer
Mark Thurber
-
Lyle Wick
6
108
SMP Frame Of Reference
Dina Blazensky
Linda Perrone
-
Lyle Wick
7
20
CBMF Prodigy
Tina Rovers
Don Porter
-
Lyle Wick
8
193
Garland Rock N' Roll
Caitlin Lewis
Susan Byrne
-
Lyle Wick
046 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Masters (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
229
Dragonsmeade Bravura
Brenda Varney
Brenda Varney
-
Lyle Wick
2
54
IGF Coeur Et Ame
Grace Steere
Grace Steere
-
Lyle Wick
3
190
Winterset Zeus
Kathy Dowding
Kathy Dowding
-
Lyle Wick
4
24
BBY Glorious Command
Barbara Ray
Barbara Ray
-
Lyle Wick
5
351
KGA Odyssey
Roxanne Tubolino
Roxanne Tubolino
-
Lyle Wick
6
252
Equinox Elitist
Deborah Hamilton
Deborah Hamilton
-
Lyle Wick
047 - English Pleasure Open ( -- no entries -- )
048 - Park Harness Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
215
JW Standing Tall
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Tim Roesink
049 - Hunter Pleasure Mares (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
344
GAF Cheyenne Express
Amanda DuPont
Jane & Gary Soura
-
Lyle Wick
2
314
CBMF Entitled
Rose Piazza
Renee Piazza
-
Lyle Wick
3
98
Boot Scootin' Boogie
Kelsey Tommila
Kelsey Tommila
-
Lyle Wick
4
97
RWF Tiny Dancer
Kristina Hartwell
Nancy Bacon
-
Lyle Wick
5
115
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
-
Lyle Wick
050 - Western Pleasure Ladies Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
288
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Tim Roesink
2
131
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Vieira
-
Tim Roesink
3
310
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
-
Tim Roesink
4
11
Line Dance
Joelle Buzby
Joelle Buzby
-
Tim Roesink
5
194
SPR Black Magic
Maura Reeve
Maura Reeve
-
Tim Roesink
6
4
Cyan Star Trinity
Lisa Kavanagh
Cyan Star Morgans
-
Tim Roesink
7
88
Meadowair Fire Dance
Hanna Welch
Hanna Welch
-
Tim Roesink
8
116
Cobblestone Dash For Gold CH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Tim Roesink
17
Pembroke Annie Mac
Carole Flinn
Carole Flinn
-
Tim Roesink
147
Whispering In The Wind
Sis Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Tim Roesink
149
MSV Sein' Double
Emily Lloyd
Emily Lloyd
-
Tim Roesink
051 - Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
56
Starboard's Blitz Krieg GCH
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
Lyle Wick
2
5
CBMF Undeniable
Alexandra Hart
Cyan Star Morgans
-
Lyle Wick
052 - Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
306
Medomak French Invasion GCH
Kristin Hilf
Cynthia Kilian
-
Tim Roesink
2
316
SDMF Designed Relection GCH
Carla Greenside
Carla Greenside
-
Tim Roesink
3
247
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
Tim Roesink
4
362
Grand Cru Taittinger
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Tim Roesink
5
349
Ultras Double Oh Seven
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
Tim Roesink
6
337
JPR Top Of The Line
Kathryn Gallant
Kathryn Gallant
-
Tim Roesink
7
244
Say A Little Prayer
Jennifer Rhodes
Cynthia Rhodes
-
Tim Roesink
053 - English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Gradell Heaven Sent
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
Tim Roesink
2
291
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Tim Roesink
3
187
LVM I'm All Business
Hailey Spickerman
Hailey Spickerman
-
Tim Roesink
4
205
Kinzu Gaelic Storm
Lindsey Barnhart
Kathleen Pierce
-
Tim Roesink
5
191
SSL Ringo
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Tim Roesink
054 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Mares (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
Lyle Wick
2
19
Dragonsmeade Andromeda
Gaylynn Hill
Tina Rovers
-
Lyle Wick
055 - Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Tim Roesink
2
317
Faragamo GCH
Richard Boule
Terri Sturm
-
Tim Roesink
3
302
Lollapalooza CH
David Rand
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
Tim Roesink
4
31
Martha Stewart GCH
Jeffrey Bessey
William Mullady
-
Tim Roesink
5
130
Garland's Ace of Spades
Roger Brown
William & Alice Nazzaro
-
Tim Roesink
6
113
Azkachina Smoki GCH
Aaron Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Tim Roesink
056 - Park Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
330
NDT French Impressionist
Alexa Bik
Patricia Lloyd
-
Lyle Wick
057 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
365
Indian Creek Double R
Kelly Armijo
Kelly Armijo
-
Lyle Wick
2
325
WS Commanding Spirit
Elizabeth Reitz
Patricia Lloyd
-
Lyle Wick
3
133
CBMF Inside Out
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Lyle Wick
4
178
Noteworthy
Sara Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
Lyle Wick
5
39
DMH Dark Of Night
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Jack Campbell
-
Lyle Wick
058 - Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
49
Ledyard Merry Me
Mike Goebig
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
Lyle Wick
2
218
MCS Rihanna
Mike Carpenter
Mike Carpenter
-
Lyle Wick
3
64
Sarde's Sirius
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Lyle Wick
4
104
Hagerbrook Leonardo
Jim Fisher
Peter Redding
-
Lyle Wick
5
13
EF Illumination In Motion
Christopher Bernard
Collin Kimple
-
Lyle Wick
059 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
145
Pondview Aurora
Ellen Atkinson
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
2
249
Andrea's Radiance
Jillian Marks
Gail Camara-Marks
-
Lyle Wick
3
171
Delivery Bell
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Lyle Wick
4
98
Boot Scootin' Boogie
Kelsey Tommila
Kelsey Tommila
-
Lyle Wick
5
135
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Lyle Wick
6
97
RWF Tiny Dancer
Nancy Bacon
Nancy Bacon
-
Lyle Wick
7
327
CBMF Talk Of The Town
Lisa Johnson
Lisa Johnson
-
Lyle Wick
060 - Roadster to Bike (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
360
Playmor's Center Of Attn
Nikki Rae Woodworth
Nikki Rae Woodworth
-
Tim Roesink
061 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
109
Cartier
Roxanne Tubolino
Keeley Guenther
-
Lyle Wick
2
289
Saralin Rex Harrison
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
3
223
RJMF The Great Bambino
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Lyle Wick
4
230
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Chelsey Abate
Chelsey Abate
-
Lyle Wick
5
346
Merriehill Ladies Man
Elizabeth Fawcett
Elizabeth Fawcett
-
Lyle Wick
6
162
Stoneleigh Flair For Life
Deanna Veinotte
Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
-
Lyle Wick
7
315
Ego Tripping
Bethea Phelan
Bethea Phelan
-
Lyle Wick
8
73
Garland Rising Star
Kate Frassa
Carol LaRose
-
Lyle Wick
91
Meadowaire Jamboree
Megan Greene
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
159
KHF Nikko Blue
Sue Hildebrand
Madeleine Monica
-
Lyle Wick
204
Playmor All Night CH
Amber Brown
Marcie & Philip Eaton
-
Lyle Wick
323
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Kelly Gilmartin
Kelly Gilmartin
-
Lyle Wick
336
Sunny Acres Starburst
Elizabeth Chase
Elizabeth Chase
-
Lyle Wick
348
CBMF Transformational
Donna Brescia
Donna Brescia
-
Lyle Wick
062 - Park Saddle Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
313
Lady Gaga
Matt Simula
Tricia Morrison
-
Lyle Wick
2
105
Hagerbrook Satin Doll
Dina Blazensky
Peter Redding
-
Lyle Wick
063 - Pleasure Driving 2 Year Old (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
50
Whitemud Mint Julep
Dwayne Knowles
Rhoda Hoenmans Estate
-
Lyle Wick
2
373
Fancy Nancy
Christopher Bernard
Cardinal Hill Stables
-
Lyle Wick
064 - Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
300
Minion Starlette
Tatum Milley
Sheaffer Farm
-
Lyle Wick
2
293
LA Ricochet GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
3
227
CBMF Infatuation
Madison Leigh Logan
Brooke Gove
-
Lyle Wick
4
234
Monnington Dante
Grace Brenner
Taylor River Farm
-
Lyle Wick
065 - Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Driver (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
177
Mazatlan
Norman Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
Tim Roesink
2
321
Hylee's Rare Bear
Lori Wood
Apryle & Krysten Marazzi
-
Tim Roesink
3
244
Say A Little Prayer
Jennifer Rhodes
Cynthia Rhodes
-
Tim Roesink
4
280
Hillock Rienzi
Debi Bell
Debi Bell
-
Tim Roesink
5
143
Stonecroft Intuition
Robin Peters-Turney
Robin Peters-Turney
-
Tim Roesink
6
337
JPR Top Of The Line
Kathryn Gallant
Kathryn Gallant
-
Tim Roesink
7
98
Boot Scootin' Boogie
Meredith Roberts
Kelsey Tommila
-
Tim Roesink
8
335
Jaklee Secret Tango
Rebecca VanDeusen
Rebecca VanDeusen
-
Tim Roesink
066 - Western Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
354
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Jeffrey Bessey
Jeffrey Bessey
-
Tim Roesink
2
119
Raintree Reunion
Judy Nason
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
Tim Roesink
3
303
VL Tiny Dancer
David Rand
Ray Ramsey Family
-
Tim Roesink
4
355
Kinzu Gracefully Wild
Amy Bessey
Kathleen Pierce
-
Tim Roesink
067 - English Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
326
Goldencrest NorthernLight
Alexa Bik
Alexa Bik
-
Tim Roesink
2
224
CBMF Duplicity
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Tim Roesink
3
201
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Genevieve Kerr
John J Hughes
-
Tim Roesink
4
208
Gradell Heaven Sent
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
Tim Roesink
5
188
JDS Sweet Obsession
Kayla McGovern
Kayla McGovern
-
Tim Roesink
6
191
SSL Ringo
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Tim Roesink
7
187
LVM I'm All Business
Hailey Spickerman
Hailey Spickerman
-
Tim Roesink
8
205
Kinzu Gaelic Storm
Lindsey Barnhart
Kathleen Pierce
-
Tim Roesink
068 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
Lyle Wick
2
299
MEM After Dark
Darlene White
Jeffrey & Darlene White
-
Lyle Wick
3
365
Indian Creek Double R
Kelly Armijo
Kelly Armijo
-
Lyle Wick
4
332
ADC Last Man Standing
Carolanne Smith
Carolanne Smith
-
Lyle Wick
5
307
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
Lyle Wick
6
22
Whispering Magnum Opus
Laura Spengler
Laura Spengler
-
Lyle Wick
7
199
Hillwood Who's Your Daddy
Brittany Pothier
Brittany Pothier
-
Lyle Wick
8
351
KGA Odyssey
Roxanne Tubolino
Roxanne Tubolino
-
Lyle Wick
19
Dragonsmeade Andromeda
Gaylynn Hill
Tina Rovers
-
Lyle Wick
325
WS Commanding Spirit
Elizabeth Reitz
Patricia Lloyd
-
Lyle Wick
47
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
Lyle Wick
127
Eastmor Ultimate-Lee
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
Lyle Wick
133
CBMF Inside Out
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Lyle Wick
069 - Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
123
Harlington's Farquar GCH
Fiona Gillis
Dr. Judith Chamberlain
-
Tim Roesink
2
100
ECP Pretty Woman
Emily Roberts
Katherine Thomas
-
Tim Roesink
3
329
QVM Collector's Edition
Allison Peek
William Mullady
-
Tim Roesink
070 - Hunter Pleasure Three Year Old (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
71
Sarde's Shameless
Carly Cingolani
Carly Cingolani
-
Lyle Wick
2
195
Sarde's Starina
Caitlin Lewis
Maura Reeve
-
Lyle Wick
071 - Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
301
KJM Five Star
Hannah Kelley
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
Lyle Wick
2
304
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Victoria Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
Lyle Wick
072 - Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
223
RJMF The Great Bambino
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Lyle Wick
2
157
MEM I'm Back
Maddie Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Lyle Wick
3
279
Armada Lady Liberty
Alyssa Glass
Alyssa & Pamela Glass
-
Lyle Wick
4
94
Bling Bling
Grace Powers
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
5
184
MEM Jagermeister
Allison Melius
Pamela Devlin
-
Lyle Wick
6
323
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Ellie Stevens
Kelly Gilmartin
-
Lyle Wick
7
139
MDMH Stars And Stripes
Alexandra Galletta
Kimberly & Michael Galletta
-
Lyle Wick
8
91
Meadowaire Jamboree
Megan Greene
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
43
M-U-R Cilantro
Alyssa McMahon
Alyssa McMahon
-
Lyle Wick
146
Renaissance Espionage
Taylor Welch
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
159
KHF Nikko Blue
Carley Pavan
Madeleine Monica
-
Lyle Wick
161
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Lyle Wick
235
Don't Hang Up
Stephanie Zajac
Stephanie & Janet Zajac
-
Lyle Wick
073 - Western Pleasure Amateur Mares (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
302
Lollapalooza CH
Leslie Kelley
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
Tim Roesink
2
309
SMS Moredelay
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Tim Roesink
3
17
Pembroke Annie Mac
Carole Flinn
Carole Flinn
-
Tim Roesink
074 - Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Allison Munson
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
2
66
Pembroke Buster Brown
Margaret Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
3
142
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Isabella Stover
Anna Kufs
-
Lyle Wick
4
272
Nantucket Sound
Isabella Qua
Andrew L. Brown
-
Lyle Wick
5
270
Sinatra
Julia Barown
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
6
235
Don't Hang Up
Rihana Blair
Stephanie & Janet Zajac
-
Lyle Wick
075 - Park Harness Amateur/Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
Stonecroft Triumphant
Hannah Kelley
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Tim Roesink
076 - Hunter Pleasure Four Year Old (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
345
EKL Prize Contender
Courtney Segulin
David Heim/Penelope Bowers
-
Lyle Wick
2
342
HUR's Dream Player
Amanda DuPont
Jane Thompson
-
Lyle Wick
3
258
EKL Super Sensation
Melissa Morrell
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
Lyle Wick
4
315
Ego Tripping
Bethea Phelan
Bethea Phelan
-
Lyle Wick
5
318
Hylee's I've Arrived
Melissa Lambrecht
Jackie Sweeney
-
Lyle Wick
6
140
I'll Have Another
Jillian Zick-Barry
Daisy Beisler
-
Lyle Wick
7
311
CBMF Princess Grace
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
Lyle Wick
077 - Western Pleasure Amateur Stallions & Geldings (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
288
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Tim Roesink
2
131
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Vieira
-
Tim Roesink
3
138
Treble's Mucho Uno
Deborah Worth
Deborah Worth
-
Tim Roesink
4
310
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
-
Tim Roesink
5
248
Equinox Merlin
Jennifer Beaudoin
Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin
-
Tim Roesink
6
149
MSV Sein' Double
Emily Lloyd
Emily Lloyd
-
Tim Roesink
7
4
Cyan Star Trinity
Lisa Kavanagh
Cyan Star Morgans
-
Tim Roesink
8
116
Cobblestone Dash For Gold CH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
-
Tim Roesink
113
Azkachina Smoki GCH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
-
Tim Roesink
078 - English Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
170
Straight Up
Judy Candage
Judy Candage
-
Tim Roesink
2
173
Home Run
Sheryl Berna
Ann Anderson
-
Tim Roesink
079 - Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
60
Millennium Force GCH
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Lyle Wick
2
103
Lee-El's Mayframe
Jim Fisher
Lelita Hewitt
-
Lyle Wick
080 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Ladies (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
145
Pondview Aurora
Ellen Atkinson
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
2
230
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Chelsey Abate
Chelsey Abate
-
Lyle Wick
3
289
Saralin Rex Harrison
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
4
171
Delivery Bell
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Lyle Wick
5
73
Garland Rising Star
Kate Frassa
Carol LaRose
-
Lyle Wick
6
344
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane & Gary Soura
-
Lyle Wick
7
347
MEM Shock Wave
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Lyle Wick
8
92
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Hanna Welch
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
122
UDM Milanne
Lindsay Naas
Lindsay Naas
-
Lyle Wick
125
Prince Of Scotland
Carla Meyers
Carla Meyers
-
Lyle Wick
91
Meadowaire Jamboree
Megan Greene
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
193
Garland Rock N' Roll
Susan Byrne
Susan Byrne
-
Lyle Wick
334
JPR Flashpoint
Rebecca VanDeusen
Philip & Judy Rhoades
-
Lyle Wick
363
MCS Ladainian
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Lyle Wick
1
Quabbin Obsession
Lisa Haluch
Donald Girroir
-
Lyle Wick
081 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
MCS Rock Star
Dan Kelley
Mike Carpenter
-
Tim Roesink
082.1 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider Adult (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
319
Hylee's Tripoly
Kate Kosma
Kate Kosma
-
Lyle Wick
2
139
MDMH Stars And Stripes
Alexandra Galletta
Kimberly & Michael Galletta
-
Lyle Wick
3
193
Garland Rock N' Roll
Alex Matta
Susan Byrne
-
Lyle Wick
4
263
Equinox Sherman
Brooke Matuszko
Brooke Matuszko
-
Lyle Wick
5
348
CBMF Transformational
Donna Brescia
Donna Brescia
-
Lyle Wick
6
239
Coalition Party Line
Carolyn Ritter
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Lyle Wick
7
97
RWF Tiny Dancer
Nancy Bacon
Nancy Bacon
-
Lyle Wick
8
253
Oak Alley Flash Point
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
Lyle Wick
1
Quabbin Obsession
Lisa Haluch
Donald Girroir
-
Lyle Wick
082.2 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider Adult (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
67
SDL Forward March
Elizabeth Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
2
159
KHF Nikko Blue
Sue Hildebrand
Madeleine Monica
-
Lyle Wick
3
336
Sunny Acres Starburst
Elizabeth Chase
Elizabeth Chase
-
Lyle Wick
4
367
A Man's Man
Kaitlyn Belanger
Krystyna Dillon
-
Lyle Wick
5
236
Colors Of War
Jennifer Ehrlich
Jennifer Ehrlich
-
Lyle Wick
6
98
Boot Scootin' Boogie
Kelsey Tommila
Kelsey Tommila
-
Lyle Wick
7
278
JW Beware
Dianne Pizzanello
Dianne Pizzanello
-
Lyle Wick
8
257
PLR Enduring Spirit
Pamela Powers
Cynthia Rhodes/Pamela Powers
-
Lyle Wick
242
Fenway Faithful
Deanna Blair
Darlene Blair
-
Lyle Wick
083 - Park Harness Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
374
Graycliff Tony Hawk
Peggy Alderman
Peggy & Philip Alderman
-
Tim Roesink
2
294
What's Up CH
David Rand
Dantree Farm
-
Tim Roesink
3
51
Whitemud Challenger
Dwayne Knowles
Rhoda Hoenmans Estate
-
Tim Roesink
084.1 - Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
Lyle Wick
2
157
MEM I'm Back
Maddie Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Lyle Wick
3
279
Armada Lady Liberty
Alyssa Glass
Alyssa & Pamela Glass
-
Lyle Wick
4
314
CBMF Entitled
Rose Piazza
Renee Piazza
-
Lyle Wick
5
43
M-U-R Cilantro
Alyssa McMahon
Alyssa McMahon
-
Lyle Wick
6
90
Meadowair Nancy C
Hannah Sethi
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
7
259
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
Lyle Wick
8
106
Bodini
Lauren Santoro
Jim Fisher
-
Lyle Wick
084.2 - Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
144
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
Lyle Wick
2
290
Most Wanted GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
3
46
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
-
Lyle Wick
4
92
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
5
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Kassidy Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
6
124
MEM Absolute Joy
Caitlynn Devine
Meghan Devine
-
Lyle Wick
7
185
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Lyle Wick
8
18
Easy To Love
Ariana Burden
Ariana Burden
-
Lyle Wick
085 - Pleasure Driving Ladies (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
274
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Joan & Michael Travers
-
Lyle Wick
2
250
Can't You See MEM GCH
Melissa Morrell
Phyllis Frechette
-
Lyle Wick
3
175
Juris Perfect Alibi
Ann Anderson
Juris Morgans LLC
-
Lyle Wick
086 - Classic Pleasure Saddle 14-17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
KGA Picasso
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Lyle Wick
2
57
Equinox Giovanni
Victoria Ricci
Anne Benson
-
Lyle Wick
3
167
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
Lyle Wick
4
232
Dragonsmeade Onegin CH
Olivia Bingham
Morgan Cummings
-
Lyle Wick
5
361
Syncopation
Kayla McGovern
Daisy Beisler
-
Lyle Wick
6
34
Queens Newport Storm
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Lyle Wick
7
321
Hylee's Rare Bear
Krysten Marazzi
Apryle & Krysten Marazzi
-
Lyle Wick
087 - Western Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Line Dance
Joelle Buzby
Joelle Buzby
-
Tim Roesink
2
134
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Tim Roesink
3
251
AAA Champagn And Ice
Melissa Morrell
Phyllis Frechette
-
Tim Roesink
4
21
CBMF Touchdown
Kendra Pittman
Tina Rovers
-
Tim Roesink
5
147
Whispering In The Wind
Chris Cassenti
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Tim Roesink
6
32
MSC Royal Prestige
Jeffrey Bessey
Amy Bessey
-
Tim Roesink
7
128
Highover The Gambler
Roger Brown
Olga & William Robinson
-
Tim Roesink
088 - English Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
343
EKL Town Finals
Amanda DuPont
Eli Lapp
-
Tim Roesink
2
359
RWF Belle D'Avril
Scott Neidlinger
Patricia Casler
-
Tim Roesink
3
353
CBMF High Altitude
Michael Murphy
Equus Novus LLC
-
Tim Roesink
089 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
276
DRF Suite Sensation CH
Amanda Porto Ferreira
Amanda Porto Ferreira
-
Lyle Wick
2
95
Mystiks Highlight Image
Megan Merritt
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
3
25
Whispering Whoopla
Jennifer Lalone
Susan Scanlon
-
Lyle Wick
4
341
BMW The Motion Man
Amanda DuPont
Robert Westrick
-
Lyle Wick
5
204
Playmor All Night CH
Danielle Neidlinger
Marcie & Philip Eaton
-
Lyle Wick
6
20
CBMF Prodigy
Tina Rovers
Don Porter
-
Lyle Wick
7
122
UDM Milanne
Judy Nason
Lindsay Naas
-
Lyle Wick
8
45
Man Of My Word
Shauna Perry
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Lyle Wick
35
Hollybrook Boy Toy
Karen Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Lyle Wick
94
Bling Bling
Kristina Hartwell
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
350
Maxwell Smart
Courtney Segulin
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
Lyle Wick
339
Sunny Acres Picture This
Nancy Vidler
Nancy Vidler
-
Lyle Wick
090 - Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
74
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
Tim Roesink
2
31
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Tim Roesink
3
72
Cabot Cover Up
Cameo Dyer
Kelseigh Dyer
-
Tim Roesink
4
355
Kinzu Gracefully Wild
Connor Farley
Kathleen Pierce
-
Tim Roesink
5
268
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Kayley Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Tim Roesink
6
100
ECP Pretty Woman
Sophia Pedozzi
Katherine Thomas
-
Tim Roesink
7
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Danielle Busdekis
Jacqueline Ross
-
Tim Roesink
8
138
Treble's Mucho Uno
Hannah Luongo
Deborah Worth
-
Tim Roesink
245
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
Tim Roesink
21
CBMF Touchdown
Kendra Pittman
Tina Rovers
-
Tim Roesink
091 - Classic Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
297
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Julie Rohrer
Julie Rohrer
-
Tim Roesink
2
316
SDMF Designed Relection GCH
Carla Greenside
Carla Greenside
-
Tim Roesink
3
337
JPR Top Of The Line
Kathryn Gallant
Kathryn Gallant
-
Tim Roesink
092 - Hunter Pleasure 16-17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
6
Attn Postmaster
Mackenzie Collins
Mackenzie Collins
-
Lyle Wick
2
146
Renaissance Espionage
Taylor Welch
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
3
96
Dexter Dawson
Grace Powers
Grace Powers
-
Lyle Wick
4
45
Man Of My Word
Megan Cusano
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Lyle Wick
5
55
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
Lyle Wick
6
184
MEM Jagermeister
Allison Melius
Pamela Devlin
-
Lyle Wick
7
99
Wild Abandon
Brianna Jobst
Mark Barlow
-
Lyle Wick
8
266
Meadowsong Shelburne
Sarah Brackett
Mary Jane Nau
-
Lyle Wick
093 - Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Lucky Strike GCH
Avery Ladd
Ellie Stevens
-
Lyle Wick
2
66
Pembroke Buster Brown
Frannie Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
3
331
Apostrophe GCH
Lainey Gilmartin
Lainey Gilmartin
-
Lyle Wick
4
345
EKL Prize Contender
Andraya Whittaker
David Heim/Penelope Bowers
-
Lyle Wick
5
162
Stoneleigh Flair For Life
Carlee Veinotte
Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
-
Lyle Wick
6
126
Stonecroft Love Potion
Erin Robinson
Vickie Wirth
-
Lyle Wick
7
37
Willow Hill Pollyanna
Caprice Tondalo
Caprice Tondalo
-
Lyle Wick
8
265
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Lyle Wick
094 - Park Saddle Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
Mastroianni
Brenda Varney
Brenda Varney
-
Lyle Wick
2
189
As Predicted GCH
Deborah Hamilton
Deborah Hamilton
-
Lyle Wick
3
81
AMHF Grandelusion
Carla Ferro
Michaele Gansz
-
Lyle Wick
095 - Hunter Pleasure 14-15 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
271
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Lyle Wick
096 - English Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
Cedar Creek Flirtation
Katharine Robertson
Katharine Robertson
-
Tim Roesink
2
295
MEM Evening On Broadway
Grace Steere
Grace Steere
-
Tim Roesink
3
364
Sevati
Kathleen Tomlinson
Pam Wirth/Erika Webster
-
Tim Roesink
097 - Classic Pleasure Saddle 13 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
305
Pondview E-Z Spirit
Isabelle Scott
Emma Kate Flanagan
-
Lyle Wick
2
23
Whispering Gatling
Darian Shepard
Laura Spengler
-
Lyle Wick
3
165
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Lyle Wick
4
59
Straight No Chaser
Elizabeth Lukas
Deborah Lukas
-
Lyle Wick
5
243
CBMF Ambivalent
Brooke Blair
Darlene Blair
-
Lyle Wick
286
Nicoria
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
098 - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
Tim Roesink
2
197
Noble Vikings Echo
Nicole Kaufman
Nicole Kaufman
-
Tim Roesink
3
234
Monnington Dante
Makayla Heintzelman
Taylor River Farm
-
Tim Roesink
099 - Showmanship 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
31
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Lyle Wick
2
185
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Lyle Wick
100 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Limit Rider Championship (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
146
Renaissance Espionage
Taylor Welch
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
2
68
Bogalusa
Kelsey Scott
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Lyle Wick
3
144
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
Lyle Wick
4
271
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Lyle Wick
5
158
Futurity's Twisted Don
Maddie Monica
Melissa Holmes
-
Lyle Wick
6
184
MEM Jagermeister
Allison Melius
Pamela Devlin
-
Lyle Wick
7
91
Meadowaire Jamboree
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
8
99
Wild Abandon
Brianna Jobst
Mark Barlow
-
Lyle Wick
18
Easy To Love
Ariana Burden
Ariana Burden
-
Lyle Wick
45
Man Of My Word
Alyssa McMahon
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Lyle Wick
89
Stradivarius
Ava Vitters
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
90
Meadowair Nancy C
Hannah Sethi
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
259
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
Lyle Wick
169
Menomin Pepper Power
Allison Weed
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
Lyle Wick
101 - Western Pleasure Limit Rider (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Equinox Merlin
Jennifer Beaudoin
Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin
-
Tim Roesink
2
226
Hugo Boss
Shirley Goodspeed
Susan & Shane Oliver
-
Tim Roesink
3
17
Pembroke Annie Mac
Carole Flinn
Carole Flinn
-
Tim Roesink
4
21
CBMF Touchdown
Kendra Pittman
Tina Rovers
-
Tim Roesink
5
100
ECP Pretty Woman
Sophia Pedozzi
Katherine Thomas
-
Tim Roesink
6
147
Whispering In The Wind
Sis Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Tim Roesink
102 - Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 9 & Under Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
66
Pembroke Buster Brown
Margaret Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
2
142
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Isabella Stover
Anna Kufs
-
Lyle Wick
3
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Allison Munson
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
4
272
Nantucket Sound
Isabella Qua
Andrew L. Brown
-
Lyle Wick
5
309
SMS Moredelay
Alexandria Teran
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Lyle Wick
6
270
Sinatra
Julia Barown
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
103 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
47
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
Lyle Wick
2
148
Cedar Creek Dubonnet
Melanie Klepper
Melanie & Steven Klepper
-
Lyle Wick
3
34
Queens Newport Storm
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Lyle Wick
4
255308
Graywood's Arthur
Kristin Hilf
Daisy Beisler
-
Lyle Wick
5
321
Hylee's Rare Bear
Krysten Marazzi
Apryle & Krysten Marazzi
-
Lyle Wick
6
172
CBMF Memory Lane
Emily Iovanna
Dawn Stanley
-
Lyle Wick
7
58
Ultras Legal Holiday
Elizabeth Lukas
Deborah Lukas
-
Lyle Wick
8
127
Eastmor Ultimate-Lee
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
Lyle Wick
104 - Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
292
Cherrydale Acappella GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Tim Roesink
2
227
CBMF Infatuation
Madison Leigh Logan
Brooke Gove
-
Tim Roesink
3
234
Monnington Dante
Grace Brenner
Taylor River Farm
-
Tim Roesink
105 - Road Hack Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
135
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Tim Roesink
2
336
Sunny Acres Starburst
Elizabeth Chase
Elizabeth Chase
-
Tim Roesink
3
347
MEM Shock Wave
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Tim Roesink
4
271
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Tim Roesink
5
196
Peace Treaty
Caitlin Lewis
Mark Thurber
-
Tim Roesink
6
43
M-U-R Cilantro
Alyssa McMahon
Alyssa McMahon
-
Tim Roesink
7
106
Bodini
Lauren Santoro
Jim Fisher
-
Tim Roesink
106 - Walk-Jog Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
329
QVM Collector's Edition
Allison Peek
William Mullady
-
Tim Roesink
2
123
Harlington's Farquar GCH
Fiona Gillis
Dr. Judith Chamberlain
-
Tim Roesink
3
309
SMS Moredelay
Devon Teran
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Tim Roesink
4
100
ECP Pretty Woman
Emily Roberts
Katherine Thomas
-
Tim Roesink
107 - Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
378
Acorn Ridge Dutch Design GCH
Julie Rohrer
Paula Messier
-
Tim Roesink
2
143
Stonecroft Intuition
Robin Peters-Turney
Robin Peters-Turney
-
Tim Roesink
3
177
Mazatlan
Norman Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
Tim Roesink
4
252
Equinox Elitist
Deborah Hamilton
Deborah Hamilton
-
Tim Roesink
5
79
NWF Evening Breeze
Cortney Barber
Clint & Linda Barber
-
Tim Roesink
6
321
Hylee's Rare Bear
Lori Wood
Apryle & Krysten Marazzi
-
Tim Roesink
7
174
CBMF Strike Zone
Susan Huettner
Ann Anderson
-
Tim Roesink
8
3
Alphastar First Asset
Lisa Kavanagh
Cyan Star Morgans
-
Tim Roesink
244
Say A Little Prayer
Jennifer Rhodes
Cynthia Rhodes
-
Tim Roesink
108 - Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure 10-11 Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Lucky Strike GCH
Avery Ladd
Ellie Stevens
-
Lyle Wick
2
162
Stoneleigh Flair For Life
Carlee Veinotte
Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
-
Lyle Wick
3
66
Pembroke Buster Brown
Frannie Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
4
345
EKL Prize Contender
Andraya Whittaker
David Heim/Penelope Bowers
-
Lyle Wick
5
331
Apostrophe GCH
Lainey Gilmartin
Lainey Gilmartin
-
Lyle Wick
6
265
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Lyle Wick
7
37
Willow Hill Pollyanna
Caprice Tondalo
Caprice Tondalo
-
Lyle Wick
8
126
Stonecroft Love Potion
Erin Robinson
Vickie Wirth
-
Lyle Wick
109 - Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Olyvia O'Brien
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Tim Roesink
2
74
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
Tim Roesink
3
149
MSV Sein' Double
Emily Lloyd
Emily Lloyd
-
Tim Roesink
4
245
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
Tim Roesink
109.1 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior/Novice Horse Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Cedar Creek Dubonnet
Melanie Klepper
Melanie & Steven Klepper
-
Lyle Wick
2
203
Capital View Centurion
Marcie Eaton
Marcie & Philip Eaton
-
Lyle Wick
3
296
Queen's Brother George
Kristin Johnson
Grace Steere
-
Lyle Wick
4
39
DMH Dark Of Night
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Jack Campbell
-
Lyle Wick
110 - AMHA Western Seat Medal ( -- no entries -- )
111 - Carriage Pleasure Driving X-Pro Working (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
2
38
Silver Lake In Line
Suzy Stafford
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
3
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
4
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
5
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
6
262
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
Danute Bright
112 - Park Harness Ladies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
330
NDT French Impressionist
Alexa Bik
Patricia Lloyd
-
Tim Roesink
113 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 17)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
346
Merriehill Ladies Man
Elizabeth Fawcett
Elizabeth Fawcett
-
Lyle Wick
2
159
KHF Nikko Blue
Carley Pavan
Madeleine Monica
-
Lyle Wick
3
367
A Man's Man
Kaitlyn Belanger
Krystyna Dillon
-
Lyle Wick
4
341
BMW The Motion Man
Amanda DuPont
Robert Westrick
-
Lyle Wick
5
318
Hylee's I've Arrived
Montanna Lambrecht
Jackie Sweeney
-
Lyle Wick
6
145
Pondview Aurora
Ellen Atkinson
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
7
315
Ego Tripping
Bethea Phelan
Bethea Phelan
-
Lyle Wick
8
67
SDL Forward March
Sarah Hall
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
122
UDM Milanne
Judy Nason
Lindsay Naas
-
Lyle Wick
125
Prince Of Scotland
Carla Meyers
Carla Meyers
-
Lyle Wick
141
Armada Captain Morgan
Billie Taft-Sitler
Billie Taft-Sitler
-
Lyle Wick
161
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Lyle Wick
253
Oak Alley Flash Point
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
Lyle Wick
257
PLR Enduring Spirit
Pamela Powers
Cynthia Rhodes/Pamela Powers
-
Lyle Wick
311
CBMF Princess Grace
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
Lyle Wick
319
Hylee's Tripoly
Kate Kosma
Kate Kosma
-
Lyle Wick
334
JPR Flashpoint
Rebecca VanDeusen
Philip & Judy Rhoades
-
Lyle Wick
114 - Western Pleasure Pro-Am (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
302
Lollapalooza CH
Leslie Kelley
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
Tim Roesink
115 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
22
Whispering Magnum Opus
Laura Spengler
Laura Spengler
-
Lyle Wick
2
322
CBMF Look Who's Talking
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
-
Lyle Wick
3
148
Cedar Creek Dubonnet
Melanie Klepper
Melanie & Steven Klepper
-
Lyle Wick
4
19
Dragonsmeade Andromeda
Gaylynn Hill
Tina Rovers
-
Lyle Wick
5
80
Burkland French Tradition
Carla Ferro
Carla Ferro
-
Lyle Wick
6
260
UC Domination
Tori Travers
University of Connecticut
-
Lyle Wick
7
132
Wesmor Prophet
Lori Hubbard
Lori Hubbard
-
Lyle Wick
8
39
DMH Dark Of Night
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Jack Campbell
-
Lyle Wick
202
About Me
Brittany Pothier
Jean DeGutis
-
Lyle Wick
116 - Pleasure Driving Amateur Masters (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
250
Can't You See MEM GCH
Phyllis Frechette
Phyllis Frechette
-
Lyle Wick
2
274
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Joan & Michael Travers
-
Lyle Wick
3
170
Straight Up
Judy Candage
Judy Candage
-
Lyle Wick
5
129
Wesmor Premonition
Heidi Bell
Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
-
Lyle Wick
117 - Western Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
354
CBMF Burn Notice GCH
Jeffrey Bessey
Jeffrey Bessey
-
Tim Roesink
2
119
Raintree Reunion
Judy Nason
Gladys & Kimberly Felch
-
Tim Roesink
3
303
VL Tiny Dancer
David Rand
Ray Ramsey Family
-
Tim Roesink
4
355
Kinzu Gracefully Wild
Amy Bessey
Kathleen Pierce
-
Tim Roesink
118 - Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & Under Championship (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
MEM I'm Back
Maddie Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Lyle Wick
2
89
Stradivarius
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
3
137
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
Lyle Wick
4
290
Most Wanted GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
5
169
Menomin Pepper Power
Allison Weed
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
Lyle Wick
6
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Kassidy Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
7
42
Beta B' Provocative
Alyssa McMahon
Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
-
Lyle Wick
8
185
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Lyle Wick
46
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
-
Lyle Wick
90
Meadowair Nancy C
Hannah Sethi
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
110
Raintree Treasure
Sarah L'Esperance
Debbie Becroft
-
Lyle Wick
119 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
69
Deliver The Dream
Olyvia O'Brien
Olyvia O'Brien
-
Tim Roesink
2
305
Pondview E-Z Spirit
Isabelle Scott
Emma Kate Flanagan
-
Tim Roesink
120 - Western Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
Willowhaven Wild Child
Danielle Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Tim Roesink
2
131
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Vieira
-
Tim Roesink
3
61
Sarde's Scoundrel
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Tim Roesink
4
134
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Tim Roesink
5
4
Cyan Star Trinity
Lisa Kavanagh
Cyan Star Morgans
-
Tim Roesink
6
147
Whispering In The Wind
Chris Cassenti
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Tim Roesink
7
149
MSV Sein' Double
Emily Lloyd
Emily Lloyd
-
Tim Roesink
121 - Hunter Pleasure Pro-Am (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
258
EKL Super Sensation
Skylar Robinson
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
Lyle Wick
2
290
Most Wanted GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
3
95
Mystiks Highlight Image
Grace Powers
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
4
141
Armada Captain Morgan
Billie Taft-Sitler
Billie Taft-Sitler
-
Lyle Wick
5
289
Saralin Rex Harrison
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
6
161
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Lyle Wick
7
94
Bling Bling
Kristina Hartwell
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
8
327
CBMF Talk Of The Town
Lisa Johnson
Lisa Johnson
-
Lyle Wick
339
Sunny Acres Picture This
Rebecca VanDeusen
Nancy Vidler
-
Lyle Wick
345
EKL Prize Contender
David Heim
David Heim/Penelope Bowers
-
Lyle Wick
122 - Saddle Seat Classic Equitation Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
197
Noble Vikings Echo
Nicole Kaufman
Nicole Kaufman
-
Lyle Wick
2
192
KGA Picasso
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Lyle Wick
3
165
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Lyle Wick
4
361
Syncopation
Kayla McGovern
Daisy Beisler
-
Lyle Wick
123 - English Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
Cedar Creek Flirtation
Katharine Robertson
Katharine Robertson
-
Tim Roesink
2
52
CPMF Trueheart
Stacey Myers
Patricia & Frederick Dills
-
Tim Roesink
3
364
Sevati
Kathleen Tomlinson
Pam Wirth/Erika Webster
-
Tim Roesink
124 - Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
356
Hylee's Noche de Oro
Michelle Quinlisk
Michelle Quinlisk
-
Lyle Wick
2
93
JNS In Like Flynn
Grace Powers
Megan Merritt
-
Lyle Wick
3
146
Renaissance Espionage
Taylor Welch
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
4
68
Bogalusa
Kelsey Scott
Christine Nava Moulthrop
-
Lyle Wick
5
158
Futurity's Twisted Don
Maddie Monica
Melissa Holmes
-
Lyle Wick
6
6
Attn Postmaster
Mackenzie Collins
Mackenzie Collins
-
Lyle Wick
7
45
Man Of My Word
Megan Cusano
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
-
Lyle Wick
125 - Carriage Obstacle Driving X-Pro Progressive (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
2
262
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
Danute Bright
3
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
4
38
Silver Lake In Line
Suzy Stafford
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
5
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
6
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
126 - UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
MEM Attache GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Hannah McBain
-
Tim Roesink
2
200
VVM By Design
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
Tim Roesink
3
207
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
Tim Roesink
127 - Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
Equinox Bossanova GCH
Christine Nava Moulthrop
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Tim Roesink
2
138
Treble's Mucho Uno
Maggie Smith
Deborah Worth
-
Tim Roesink
3
317
Faragamo GCH
Richard Boule
Terri Sturm
-
Tim Roesink
128 - Hunter Pleasure Youth Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
157
MEM I'm Back
Maddie Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Lyle Wick
2
223
RJMF The Great Bambino
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Lyle Wick
3
323
Whispering Heir Dazzle
Ellie Stevens
Kelly Gilmartin
-
Lyle Wick
4
159
KHF Nikko Blue
Carley Pavan
Madeleine Monica
-
Lyle Wick
5
94
Bling Bling
Grace Powers
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
6
91
Meadowaire Jamboree
Megan Green
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
7
279
Armada Lady Liberty
Alyssa Glass
Alyssa & Pamela Glass
-
Lyle Wick
8
184
MEM Jagermeister
Allison Melius
Pamela Devlin
-
Lyle Wick
43
M-U-R Cilantro
Alyssa McMahon
Alyssa McMahon
-
Lyle Wick
161
EKL May Acclaim
McKenzie Snow
McKenzie Snow
-
Lyle Wick
129 - Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
64
Sarde's Sirius
Anne Benson
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Lyle Wick
2
218
MCS Rihanna
Mike Carpenter
Mike Carpenter
-
Lyle Wick
3
13
EF Illumination In Motion
Christopher Bernard
Collin Kimple
-
Lyle Wick
4
104
Hagerbrook Leonardo
Jim Fisher
Peter Redding
-
Lyle Wick
130 - English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
SSL Ringo
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Tim Roesink
2
291
Honore' de Balzac GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Tim Roesink
3
187
LVM I'm All Business
Hailey Spickerman
Hailey Spickerman
-
Tim Roesink
4
205
Kinzu Gaelic Storm
Lindsey Barnhart
Kathleen Pierce
-
Tim Roesink
5
371
FHS Alex
Nicole Kaufman
Jon Kaufman
-
Tim Roesink
131 - Roadster Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )
132 - Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
CBMF Proper Stranger
Page Champion
Ledgybrook
-
Lyle Wick
133 - Western Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
74
Fayre You Can Call Me Al
Tindell Frick
Rebecca Weaver
-
Tim Roesink
2
31
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Tim Roesink
3
268
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Kayley Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Tim Roesink
4
72
Cabot Cover Up
Cameo Dyer
Kelseigh Dyer
-
Tim Roesink
5
138
Treble's Mucho Uno
Hannah Luongo
Deborah Worth
-
Tim Roesink
6
355
Kinzu Gracefully Wild
Connor Farley
Kathleen Pierce
-
Tim Roesink
7
245
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
Tim Roesink
8
21
CBMF Touchdown
Kendra Pittman
Tina Rovers
-
Tim Roesink
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Danielle Busdekis
Jacqueline Ross
-
Tim Roesink
134 - Park Saddle Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
56
Starboard's Blitz Krieg GCH
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
Lyle Wick
2
313
Lady Gaga
Tricia Morrison
Tricia Morrison
-
Lyle Wick
3
168
AAA Optimus Prime
Michael Murphy
Yogi Morgan Farm
-
Lyle Wick
4
105
Hagerbrook Satin Doll
Dina Blazensky
Peter Redding
-
Lyle Wick
5
330
NDT French Impressionist
Alexa Bik
Patricia Lloyd
-
Lyle Wick
135 - English Pleasure Champiolnship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
48
Get Ready
Stacey Myers
William Haines/Ledyard Co. LLC
-
Tim Roesink
2
225
Grand Cru Sheffield
Richard Boule
Lucy Sproul & Richard Boule
-
Tim Roesink
3
176
Isa Celestial Son
Ann Anderson
Sally Field LLC
-
Tim Roesink
4
7
CBMF No Exceptions
Rachel Salamon
Nicholas Feld
-
Tim Roesink
136 - Classic Pleasure Driving Ladies Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
306
Medomak French Invasion GCH
Kristin Hilf
Cynthia Kilian
-
Tim Roesink
2
247
Miles Of Fortune GCH
Nancy Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
Tim Roesink
3
349
Ultras Double Oh Seven
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
Tim Roesink
4
244
Say A Little Prayer
Jennifer Rhodes
Cynthia Rhodes
-
Tim Roesink
5
362
Grand Cru Taittinger
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Tim Roesink
6
337
JPR Top Of The Line
Kathryn Gallant
Kathryn Gallant
-
Tim Roesink
137 - Park Harness Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
294
What's Up CH
David Rand
Dantree Farm
-
Tim Roesink
2
51
Whitemud Challenger
Dwayne Knowles
Rhoda Hoenmans Estate
-
Tim Roesink
3
215
JW Standing Tall
Mike Carpenter
Heidi Kunkel Foundation
-
Tim Roesink
138 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
Lyle Wick
2
307
Cimi's Avant Garde GCH
Daisy Beisler
Daisy Beisler
-
Lyle Wick
3
167
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
Lyle Wick
4
54
IGF Coeur Et Ame
Grace Steere
Grace Steere
-
Lyle Wick
5
229
Dragonsmeade Bravura
Brenda Varney
Brenda Varney
-
Lyle Wick
6
365
Indian Creek Double R
Kelly Armijo
Kelly Armijo
-
Lyle Wick
7
133
CBMF Inside Out
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Lyle Wick
8
190
Winterset Zeus
Kathy Dowding
Kathy Dowding
-
Lyle Wick
178
Noteworthy
Ann Anderson
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
Lyle Wick
325
WS Commanding Spirit
Elizabeth Reitz
Patricia Lloyd
-
Lyle Wick
332
ADC Last Man Standing
Carolanne Smith
Carolanne Smith
-
Lyle Wick
139 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies Championship (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
276
DRF Suite Sensation CH
Amanda Porto Ferreira
Amanda Porto Ferreira
-
Lyle Wick
2
230
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Chelsey Abate
Chelsey Abate
-
Lyle Wick
3
95
Mystiks Highlight Image
Megan Merritt
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
4
20
CBMF Prodigy
Tina Rovers
Don Porter
-
Lyle Wick
5
145
Pondview Aurora
Ellen Atkinson
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
6
73
Garland Rising Star
Kate Frassa
Carol LaRose
-
Lyle Wick
7
25
Whispering Whoopla
Jennifer Lalone
Susan Scanlon
-
Lyle Wick
8
363
MCS Ladainian
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Lyle Wick
334
JPR Flashpoint
Rebecca VanDeusen
Philip & Judy Rhoades
-
Lyle Wick
122
UDM Milanne
Judy Nason
Lindsay Naas
-
Lyle Wick
171
Delivery Bell
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Lyle Wick
140 - Pleasure Driving 2 Year Old Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
50
Whitemud Mint Julep
Dwayne Knowles
Rhoda Hoenmans Estate
-
Lyle Wick
141 - Leadline Equitation (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
293
LA Ricochet GCH
Maylee Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
2
256
Double Dutch
Payton Griffin
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Lyle Wick
3
95
Mystiks Highlight Image
Brooke Addison Dale
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
4
288
MLB Power Play GCH
Peyton Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
5
93
JNS In Like Flynn
Colby Merritt
Megan Merritt
-
Lyle Wick
6
358
Sydney Dawson
Raffi Blocher
Legacy Stable
-
Lyle Wick
7
72
Cabot Cover Up
Maddison Buol
Kelseigh Dyer
-
Lyle Wick
8
312
JW I'm Outrajus Too CH
Ellie VanSteenburgh
Margot Apple
-
Lyle Wick
142 - Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 9 & Under Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
66
Pembroke Buster Brown
Margaret Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
2
142
Walnut Ridge's Solid Gold
Isabella Stover
Anna Kufs
-
Lyle Wick
3
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Allison Munson
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
4
272
Nantucket Sound
Isabella Qua
Andrew L. Brown
-
Lyle Wick
5
270
Sinatra
Julia Barown
Jacqueline Ross
-
Lyle Wick
143 - Classic Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
MCS Rock Star
Dan Kelley
Mike Carpenter
-
Tim Roesink
144 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Rider Adult Championship (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
159
KHF Nikko Blue
Sue Hildebrand
Madeleine Monica
-
Lyle Wick
2
348
CBMF Transformational
Donna Brescia
Donna Brescia
-
Lyle Wick
3
98
Boot Scootin' Boogie
Kelsey Tommila
Kelsey Tommila
-
Lyle Wick
4
239
Coalition Party Line
Carolyn Ritter
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
Lyle Wick
5
236
Colors Of War
Jennifer Ehrlich
Jennifer Ehrlich
-
Lyle Wick
6
67
SDL Forward March
Elizabeth Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
7
139
MDMH Stars And Stripes
Alexandra Galletta
Kimberly & Michael Galletta
-
Lyle Wick
8
193
Garland Rock N' Roll
Alex Matta
Susan Byrne
-
Lyle Wick
253
Oak Alley Flash Point
Joanne Podles
Joanne Podles
-
Lyle Wick
263
Equinox Sherman
Brooke Matuszko
Brooke Matuszko
-
Lyle Wick
278
JW Beware
Dianne Pizzanello
Dianne Pizzanello
-
Lyle Wick
319
Hylee's Tripoly
Kate Kosma
Kate Kosma
-
Lyle Wick
367
A Man's Man
Kaitlyn Belanger
Krystyna Dillon
-
Lyle Wick
145 - First Year Leadline (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
Willowhaven Wild Child
Lane Neidlinger
Patricia & Sally Barlow
-
Tim Roesink
1
309
SMS Moredelay
Matty Doleski
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Tim Roesink
1
334
JPR Flashpoint
Judson Vandeusen
Philip & Judy Rhoades
-
Tim Roesink
146 - Western Pleasure Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
HVK Wild Obsession
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Tim Roesink
2
251
AAA Champagn And Ice
Melissa Morrell
Phyllis Frechette
-
Tim Roesink
3
128
Highover The Gambler
Roger Brown
Olga & William Robinson
-
Tim Roesink
4
147
Whispering In The Wind
Chris Cassenti
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Tim Roesink
5
21
CBMF Touchdown
Kendra Pittman
Tina Rovers
-
Tim Roesink
147 - Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
300
Minion Starlette
Tatum Milley
Sheaffer Farm
-
Lyle Wick
2
227
CBMF Infatuation
Madison Leigh Logan
Brooke Gove
-
Lyle Wick
3
293
LA Ricochet GCH
Ashlyn Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
4
234
Monnington Dante
Grace Brenner
Taylor River Farm
-
Lyle Wick
148 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Rider Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
47
Centaurus Rising GCH
Linda Brewer
Linda Brewer
-
Lyle Wick
2
148
Cedar Creek Dubonnet
Melanie Klepper
Melanie & Steven Klepper
-
Lyle Wick
3
321
Hylee's Rare Bear
Krysten Marazzi
Apryle & Krysten Marazzi
-
Lyle Wick
4
34
Queens Newport Storm
Nicole Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Lyle Wick
5
127
Eastmor Ultimate-Lee
Olga Robinson
Olga & William Robinson
-
Lyle Wick
6
255308
Graywood's Arthur
Kristin Hilf
Daisy Beisler
-
Lyle Wick
7
58
Ultras Legal Holiday
Elizabeth Lukas
Deborah Lukas
-
Lyle Wick
149 - Road Hack Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
336
Sunny Acres Starburst
Elizabeth Chase
Elizabeth Chase
-
Tim Roesink
2
347
MEM Shock Wave
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Tim Roesink
3
135
Rare Obsession
Shirley Haas
Shirley & William Haas
-
Tim Roesink
4
196
Peace Treaty
Caitlin Lewis
Mark Thurber
-
Tim Roesink
5
271
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Tim Roesink
6
43
M-U-R Cilantro
Alyssa McMahon
Alyssa McMahon
-
Tim Roesink
150 - Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
123
Harlington's Farquar GCH
Fiona Gillis
Dr. Judith Chamberlain
-
Tim Roesink
2
100
ECP Pretty Woman
Emily Roberts
Katherine Thomas
-
Tim Roesink
3
329
QVM Collector's Edition
Allison Peek
William Mullady
-
Tim Roesink
151 - Hunter Pleasure 13 & Under Championship (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
EKL Assets Vision GCH
Alexa Rahman
Marisa & Alexa Rahman
-
Lyle Wick
2
279
Armada Lady Liberty
Alyssa Glass
Alyssa & Pamela Glass
-
Lyle Wick
3
157
MEM I'm Back
Maddie Sappenfield
Terry Randall
-
Lyle Wick
4
314
CBMF Entitled
Rose Piazza
Renee Piazza
-
Lyle Wick
5
290
Most Wanted GCH
Kira Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
6
46
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
-
Lyle Wick
7
185
Out On The Town
Kiana Pearson
Michelle McCleester
-
Lyle Wick
8
92
Meadowair Quest For Glory
Paige Ricci
Andrea Chickering Sawyer
-
Lyle Wick
106
Bodini
Lauren Santoro
Jim Fisher
-
Lyle Wick
18
Easy To Love
Ariana Burden
Ariana Burden
-
Lyle Wick
43
M-U-R Cilantro
Alyssa McMahon
Alyssa McMahon
-
Lyle Wick
259
MEM Wasn't Me
Annika Jack
Kerri Glowik
-
Lyle Wick
144
Flintwood Cracker Jack
Lauren Cheney
Lauren Cheney
-
Lyle Wick
152 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Cedar Creek Dubonnet
Melanie Klepper
Melanie & Steven Klepper
-
Lyle Wick
2
80
Burkland French Tradition
Carla Ferro
Carla Ferro
-
Lyle Wick
3
132
Wesmor Prophet
Lori Hubbard
Lori Hubbard
-
Lyle Wick
4
22
Whispering Magnum Opus
Laura Spengler
Laura Spengler
-
Lyle Wick
5
19
Dragonsmeade Andromeda
Gaylynn Hill
Tina Rovers
-
Lyle Wick
6
260
UC Domination
Tori Travers
University of Connecticut
-
Lyle Wick
7
39
DMH Dark Of Night
Gaetana D'Alesio-Spina
Jack Campbell
-
Lyle Wick
8
322
CBMF Look Who's Talking
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
Kathy Gregory-Salvo
-
Lyle Wick
202
About Me
Brittany Pothier
Jean DeGutis
-
Lyle Wick
153 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
344
GAF Cheyenne Express
Jane Soura
Jane & Gary Soura
-
Lyle Wick
2
277
Sarde's Charmed
Nancy Desrosiers
Nancy Desrosiers
-
Lyle Wick
3
125
Prince Of Scotland
Carla Meyers
Carla Meyers
-
Lyle Wick
4
350
Maxwell Smart
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
Karla Haartz Cortelyou
-
Lyle Wick
5
171
Delivery Bell
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Lyle Wick
154 - Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation 10-11 Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Lucky Strike GCH
Avery Ladd
Ellie Stevens
-
Lyle Wick
2
162
Stoneleigh Flair For Life
Carlee Veinotte
Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
-
Lyle Wick
3
66
Pembroke Buster Brown
Frannie Bayston
Robert & Elizabeth Bayston
-
Lyle Wick
4
345
EKL Prize Contender
Andraya Whittaker
David Heim/Penelope Bowers
-
Lyle Wick
5
37
Willow Hill Pollyanna
Caprice Tondalo
Caprice Tondalo
-
Lyle Wick
6
331
Apostrophe GCH
Lainey Gilmartin
Lainey Gilmartin
-
Lyle Wick
7
126
Stonecroft Love Potion
Erin Robinson
Vickie Wirth
-
Lyle Wick
8
265
Samuel Adams
Sarah Munson
Michael & Diane Munson
-
Lyle Wick
155 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
342
HUR's Dream Player
Amanda DuPont
Jane Thompson
-
Lyle Wick
2
315
Ego Tripping
Bethea Phelan
Bethea Phelan
-
Lyle Wick
3
258
EKL Super Sensation
Melissa Morrell
Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
-
Lyle Wick
4
318
Hylee's I've Arrived
Montanna Lambrecht
Jackie Sweeney
-
Lyle Wick
5
71
Sarde's Shameless
Carly Cingolani
Carly Cingolani
-
Lyle Wick
6
140
I'll Have Another
Jillian Zick-Barry
Daisy Beisler
-
Lyle Wick
7
195
Sarde's Starina
Caitlin Lewis
Maura Reeve
-
Lyle Wick
8
311
CBMF Princess Grace
Kayla Perry
Kayla Perry
-
Lyle Wick
156 - Classic Pleasure Driving Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Say A Little Prayer
Jennifer Rhodes
Cynthia Rhodes
-
Tim Roesink
2
252
Equinox Elitist
Deborah Hamilton
Deborah Hamilton
-
Tim Roesink
3
174
CBMF Strike Zone
Susan Huettner
Ann Anderson
-
Tim Roesink
4
3
Alphastar First Asset
Lisa Kavanagh
Cyan Star Morgans
-
Tim Roesink
5
143
Stonecroft Intuition
Robin Peters-Turney
Robin Peters-Turney
-
Tim Roesink
6
79
NWF Evening Breeze
Cortney Barber
Clint & Linda Barber
-
Tim Roesink
7
321
Hylee's Rare Bear
Lori Wood
Apryle & Krysten Marazzi
-
Tim Roesink
157 - Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
268
Partridge Hill Pure Joy
Kayley Qua
Jacqueline Ross
-
Tim Roesink
2
31
Martha Stewart GCH
Jillian Peek
William Mullady
-
Tim Roesink
3
72
Cabot Cover Up
Cameo Dyer
Kelseigh Dyer
-
Tim Roesink
4
100
ECP Pretty Woman
Sophia Pedozzi
Katherine Thomas
-
Tim Roesink
5
245
Quabbin Comanche
Culleen Ames
Patricia & Culleen Ames
-
Tim Roesink
6
269
Partridge Hill Passport
Danielle Busdekis
Jacqueline Ross
-
Tim Roesink
158 - Carriage Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
2
85
Rosefield Abigail
Karen Everett
Karen Everett
-
Danute Bright
3
2
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Danute Bright
159 - Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
MEM Attache GCH
Michelle Quinlisk
Hannah McBain
-
Tim Roesink
2
200
VVM By Design
Genevieve Kerr
Genevieve Kerr
-
Tim Roesink
3
207
One Night In Bangkok
Jenna Nordberg
Jenna Nordberg
-
Tim Roesink
160 - Pleasure Driving Amateur Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
250
Can't You See MEM GCH
Phyllis Frechette
Phyllis Frechette
-
Lyle Wick
2
274
DM Bugatti Royale
Joan Travers
Joan & Michael Travers
-
Lyle Wick
3
304
Fox Hollow Talk About Me GCH
Victoria Ricci
Cheryl Ricci
-
Lyle Wick
5
129
Wesmor Premonition
Heidi Bell
Heidi Bell/Robert Premont
-
Lyle Wick
161 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
UVM Quechee
Maria Tartaglione
Maria Tartaglione
-
Lyle Wick
2
305
Pondview E-Z Spirit
Isabelle Scott
Emma Kate Flanagan
-
Lyle Wick
3
165
Whispering Warning
Jenna Blocher
Barry & Lori Blocher
-
Lyle Wick
4
23
Whispering Gatling
Darian Shepard
Laura Spengler
-
Lyle Wick
5
57
Equinox Giovanni
Victoria Ricci
Anne Benson
-
Lyle Wick
6
321
Hylee's Rare Bear
Krysten Marazzi
Apryle & Krysten Marazzi
-
Lyle Wick
7
232
Dragonsmeade Onegin CH
Olivia Bingham
Morgan Cummings
-
Lyle Wick
8
192
KGA Picasso
Elizabeth Ruffner
Elizabeth Ruffner
-
Lyle Wick
59
Straight No Chaser
Elizabeth Lukas
Deborah Lukas
-
Lyle Wick
172
CBMF Memory Lane
Emily Iovanna
Dawn Stanley
-
Lyle Wick
361
Syncopation
Kayla McGovern
Daisy Beisler
-
Lyle Wick
162 - Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
35
Hollybrook Boy Toy
Karen Bobbi
Karen Bobbi
-
Lyle Wick
2
204
Playmor All Night CH
Danielle Neidlinger
Marcie & Philip Eaton
-
Lyle Wick
3
108
SMP Frame Of Reference
Dina Blazensky
Linda Perrone
-
Lyle Wick
4
289
Saralin Rex Harrison
Cindy Mugnier
Dantree Farm
-
Lyle Wick
5
95
Mystiks Highlight Image
Megan Merritt
Juliannne Caron-Dale
-
Lyle Wick
6
25
Whispering Whoopla
Jennifer Lalone
Susan Scanlon
-
Lyle Wick
7
334
JPR Flashpoint
William Vidler
Philip & Judy Rhoades
-
Lyle Wick
163 - Park Saddle Amateur Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
As Predicted GCH
Deborah Hamilton
Deborah Hamilton
-
Lyle Wick
2
228
Mastroianni
Brenda Varney
Brenda Varney
-
Lyle Wick
3
5
CBMF Undeniable
Alexandra Hart
Cyan Star Morgans
-
Lyle Wick
164 - English Pleasure Youth Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
CBMF Duplicity
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Tim Roesink
2
326
Goldencrest NorthernLight
Alexa Bik
Alexa Bik
-
Tim Roesink
3
188
JDS Sweet Obsession
Kayla McGovern
Kayla McGovern
-
Tim Roesink
4
187
LVM I'm All Business
Hailey Spickerman
Hailey Spickerman
-
Tim Roesink
5
205
Kinzu Gaelic Storm
Lindsey Barnhart
Kathleen Pierce
-
Tim Roesink
6
201
CVH Celtic Sunrise
Genevieve Kerr
John J Hughes
-
Tim Roesink
165 - Hunter Pleasure 14-17 Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
6
Attn Postmaster
Mackenzie Collins
Mackenzie Collins
-
Lyle Wick
2
146
Renaissance Espionage
Taylor Welch
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
3
96
Dexter Dawson
Grace Powers
Grace Powers
-
Lyle Wick
4
55
Sarde's Still Smokin
Victoria Ricci
Victoria Ricci
-
Lyle Wick
5
266
Meadowsong Shelburne
Sarah Brackett
Mary Jane Nau
-
Lyle Wick
6
184
MEM Jagermeister
Allison Melius
Pamela Devlin
-
Lyle Wick
7
271
Hylee's Cock Robin
Lydia Lawson
Jean Ostrowski
-
Lyle Wick
8
99
Wild Abandon
Brianna Jobst
Mark Barlow
-
Lyle Wick
166 - Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
297
CFF Personal Advantage GCH
Julie Rohrer
Julie Rohrer
-
Tim Roesink
2
362
Grand Cru Taittinger
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Tim Roesink
3
246
MEM Taser
Louis Andreano
Louis & Nancy Andreano
-
Tim Roesink
4
177
Mazatlan
Norman Fredette
M. C. Fredette & Daughters
-
Tim Roesink
5
280
Hillock Rienzi
Debi Bell
Debi Bell
-
Tim Roesink
167 - English Pleasure Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
359
RWF Belle D'Avril
Scott Neidlinger
Patricia Casler
-
Tim Roesink
2
353
CBMF High Altitude
Michael Murphy
Equus Novus LLC
-
Tim Roesink
3
343
EKL Town Finals
Amanda DuPont
Eli Lapp
-
Tim Roesink
168 - Park Harness Amateur/Jr. Ex. Championship ( -- no entries -- )
169 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
CBMF Class Act GCH
Robin Long
Robin Long
-
Lyle Wick
2
365
Indian Creek Double R
Kelly Armijo
Kelly Armijo
-
Lyle Wick
3
299
MEM After Dark
Darlene White
Jeffrey & Darlene White
-
Lyle Wick
4
133
CBMF Inside Out
Robin Vergato
Robin & James Vergato
-
Lyle Wick
5
332
ADC Last Man Standing
Carolanne Smith
Carolanne Smith
-
Lyle Wick
6
199
Hillwood Who's Your Daddy
Brittany Pothier
Brittany Pothier
-
Lyle Wick
170 - Roadster to Bike Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
360
Playmor's Center Of Attn
Nikki Rae Woodworth
Nikki Rae Woodworth
-
Tim Roesink
171 - Western Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
288
MLB Power Play GCH
Amy Gendjar
Dantree Farm
-
Tim Roesink
2
11
Line Dance
Joelle Buzby
Joelle Buzby
-
Tim Roesink
3
302
Lollapalooza CH
Leslie Kelley
Daniel & Leslie Kelley
-
Tim Roesink
4
226
Hugo Boss
Shirley Goodspeed
Susan & Shane Oliver
-
Tim Roesink
5
309
SMS Moredelay
Elizabeth Young Fina
Elizabeth Young Fina
-
Tim Roesink
6
131
Winterset Rhyme Thyme GCH
Kris-Ann Jardin
John Vieira
-
Tim Roesink
7
248
Equinox Merlin
Jennifer Beaudoin
Randy & Jennifer Beaudoin
-
Tim Roesink
8
149
MSV Sein' Double
Emily Lloyd
Emily Lloyd
-
Tim Roesink
147
Whispering In The Wind
Sis Bergeron Allen
Cecelia Bergeron Allen
-
Tim Roesink
17
Pembroke Annie Mac
Carole Flinn
Carole Flinn
-
Tim Roesink
172 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
223
RJMF The Great Bambino
Sara Pizzuto
Sara Pizzuto LLC
-
Lyle Wick
2
230
Pinecreek Immortal Vision GCH
Chelsey Abate
Chelsey Abate
-
Lyle Wick
3
145
Pondview Aurora
Ellen Atkinson
Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
-
Lyle Wick
4
249
Andrea's Radiance
Jillian Marks
Gail Camara-Marks
-
Lyle Wick
5
162
Stoneleigh Flair For Life
Deanna Veinotte
Deanna & Carlee Veinotte
-
Lyle Wick
6
73
Garland Rising Star
Kate Frassa
Carol LaRose
-
Lyle Wick
7
363
MCS Ladainian
Alexis Nunan
Alexis Nunan
-
Lyle Wick
8
171
Delivery Bell
Mary Kuhn-Smola
Mary Kuhn-Smola
-
Lyle Wick
347
MEM Shock Wave
Ellen Coffman
Ellen Coffman
-
Lyle Wick
173 - English Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
63
Sarde's Insatiable
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
Roxanne Sardelli Greenway
-
Tim Roesink
2
170
Straight Up
Judy Candage
Judy Candage
-
Tim Roesink
3
173
Home Run
Sheryl Berna
Ann Anderson
-
Tim Roesink
4
295
MEM Evening On Broadway
Grace Steere
Grace Steere
-
Tim Roesink
300 - Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 1 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Kelly Zempko
Peggy Vitarius
68.93
Janet Briggs
2
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
65.36
Janet Briggs
3
29
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
64.82
Janet Briggs
4
281
WMS Memphis
Cortney Scionti
Kelly Zempko
50.36
Janet Briggs
301 - Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 2 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
273
AKA Highlander's Legacy
Cathy Cammilleri
Cathy Cammilleri
65.2
Janet Briggs
2
29
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
63.96
Janet Briggs
3
44
Wintergreen CarlosSantana
Catherine Andronik
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
55.83
Janet Briggs
302 - Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 3 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
65.03
Janet Briggs
2
273
AKA Highlander's Legacy
Cathy Cammilleri
Cathy Cammilleri
64.17
Janet Briggs
3
194
SPR Black Magic
Maura Reeve
Maura Reeve
61.88
Janet Briggs
4
44
Wintergreen CarlosSantana
Catherine Andronik
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
54.79
Janet Briggs
303 - Western Dressage Introductory Level Test 4 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
65.34
Janet Briggs
2
29
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
65.17
Janet Briggs
3
194
SPR Black Magic
Maura Reeve
Maura Reeve
62.93
Janet Briggs
4
281
WMS Memphis
Cortney Scionti
Kelly Zempko
62.59
Janet Briggs
5
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Kelly Zempko
Peggy Vitarius
62.07
Janet Briggs
6
273
AKA Highlander's Legacy
Cathy Cammilleri
Cathy Cammilleri
61.55
Janet Briggs
7
44
Wintergreen CarlosSantana
Catherine Andronik
BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
52.93
Janet Briggs
304 - Western Dressage Basic Level Test 1 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
71.13
Janet Briggs
2
113
Azkachina Smoki GCH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
68.55
Janet Briggs
3
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
67.26
Janet Briggs
4
114
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
66.13
Janet Briggs
5
116
Cobblestone Dash For Gold CH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
65.16
Janet Briggs
6
26
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
63.71
Janet Briggs
7
285
Cedarvale Succession
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
54.68
Janet Briggs
305 - Western Dressage Basic Level Test 2 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
67.22
Janet Briggs
2
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
66.81
Janet Briggs
3
115
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
63.06
Janet Briggs
4
285
Cedarvale Succession
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
61.11
Janet Briggs
5
26
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
59.86
Janet Briggs
306 - Western Dressage Basic Level Test 3 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
12
Smithfields First Lady
Colleen Hubbard
Colleen Hubbard
65.61
Janet Briggs
2
310
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
64.85
Janet Briggs
3
115
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
64.39
Janet Briggs
307 - Western Dressage Basic Level Test 4 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
114
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
67.35
Janet Briggs
2
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
67.21
Janet Briggs
3
12
Smithfields First Lady
Colleen Hubbard
Colleen Hubbard
64.71
Janet Briggs
4
113
Azkachina Smoki GCH
Mai Wisdom
Roberta Brown
64.12
Janet Briggs
5
310
JW Sporting Victory
Wendy Teran
Wendy Teran
64.12
Janet Briggs
6
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
64.12
Janet Briggs
7
116
Cobblestone Dash For Gold CH
Roberta Brown
Roberta Brown
63.53
Janet Briggs
8
26
Danville Dinero GCH
Nady Peters
Nady Peters
60.59
Janet Briggs
9
285
Cedarvale Succession
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
57.5
Janet Briggs
308 - Dressage Introductory Level Test A (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
150
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
68.75
Janet Briggs
2
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
68.13
Janet Briggs
3
155
Stonewall's Pure Cabernet
Jacqueline Egan
Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
65.94
Janet Briggs
4
46
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
63.44
Janet Briggs
5
376
THS Downright Legal
Meghan McGoldrick
Phyllis Collins
63.44
Janet Briggs
6
281
WMS Memphis
Cortney Scionti
Kelly Zempko
63.13
Janet Briggs
7
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Amy Rhodes
Peggy Vitarius
62.5
Janet Briggs
9
14
UVM Jingle Belle
Kaitlin Stachowiak
Kaitlin Stachowiak
59.38
Janet Briggs
10
222
Magnifical High Calling
Lisa DeNuzzo
Lisa DeNuzzo
51.56
Janet Briggs
309 - Dressage Introductory Level Test B (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
Xenophon Tide
Gretchen Geromin
Elisa Santee
72.81
Janet Briggs
2
155
Stonewall's Pure Cabernet
Jacqueline Egan
Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
66.88
Janet Briggs
3
46
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
66.88
Janet Briggs
4
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
66.88
Janet Briggs
5
150
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
65.63
Janet Briggs
6
152
Burkland Suite Design
Abby St Peter
Gary & Susan Fish
65
Janet Briggs
8
376
THS Downright Legal
Meghan McGoldrick
Phyllis Collins
64.06
Janet Briggs
9
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Amy Rhodes
Peggy Vitarius
62.5
Janet Briggs
10
14
UVM Jingle Belle
Kaitlin Stachowiak
Kaitlin Stachowiak
58.13
Janet Briggs
11
222
Magnifical High Calling
Lisa DeNuzzo
Lisa DeNuzzo
57.19
Janet Briggs
310 - Dressage Training Level Test 1 Senior (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
Xenophon Tide
Gretchen Geromin
Elisa Santee
69.35
Janet Briggs
2
115
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Aaron Brown
Mai Wisdom
67.39
Janet Briggs
3
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
65.43
Janet Briggs
4
375
Versailles
Hayley Porter
Hayley Porter
64.78
Janet Briggs
5
155
Stonewall's Pure Cabernet
Jacqueline Egan
Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
64.57
Janet Briggs
6
222
Magnifical High Calling
Victoria Blass
Lisa DeNuzzo
61.52
Janet Briggs
7
14
UVM Jingle Belle
Kaitlin Stachowiak
Kaitlin Stachowiak
55.65
Janet Briggs
8
33
QED Quintessential
Elizabeth Milburn
Elizabeth Milburn
54.87
Janet Briggs
311 - Dressage Training Level Test 1 Junior (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
69.57
Janet Briggs
2
151
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
68.04
Janet Briggs
3
352
Exeter's Independence
Emily Howard
Ben Leahy
66.52
Janet Briggs
4
376
THS Downright Legal
Allie Robinson
Phyllis Collins
66.52
Janet Briggs
5
154
Battersea Saratoga
Natalie Hines
Natalie Hines
65.65
Janet Briggs
6
150
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
65.43
Janet Briggs
7
273
AKA Highlander's Legacy
Elizabeth Snider
Cathy Cammilleri
55.87
Janet Briggs
312 - Dressage First Level Test 1 Senior (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
PVF Peace Of Mind
Suzy Stafford
Suzy Stafford
72.59
Janet Briggs
2
8
Sunny Acres Candee
Susan Adams-Conley
Susan Adams-Conley
61.3
Janet Briggs
3
181
BlueAndWhite Cadence
Tina DeLullo
Tina DeLullo
60.74
Janet Briggs
313 - Dressage First Level Test 1 Junior (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
63.89
Janet Briggs
2
154
Battersea Saratoga
Natalie Hines
Natalie Hines
59.81
Janet Briggs
314 - Dressage First Level Test 2 Senior (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
PVF Peace Of Mind
Suzy Stafford
Suzy Stafford
69.84
Janet Briggs
2
8
Sunny Acres Candee
Susan Adams-Conley
Susan Adams-Conley
62.19
Janet Briggs
3
181
BlueAndWhite Cadence
Tina DeLullo
Tina DeLullo
60.78
Janet Briggs
316 - Dressage First Level Test 2 Junior (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
63.59
Janet Briggs
2
154
Battersea Saratoga
Natalie Hines
Natalie Hines
57.5
Janet Briggs
317 - Dressage Second Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
Bay Run Encore CH
Dr. Pam Sorton
Dr. Pam Sorton
57.73
Janet Briggs
318.1 - Training Level Test of Choice Maiden Rider (test 1) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
66.09
Janet Briggs
318.2 - Training Level Test of Choice Maiden Rider (test 2) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
150
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
65
Janet Briggs
3
376
THS Downright Legal
Allie Robinson
Phyllis Collins
63.27
Janet Briggs
318.3 - Training Level Test of Choice Maiden Rider (test 3) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
4
152
Burkland Suite Design
Abby St Peter
Gary & Susan Fish
60.68
Janet Briggs
319 - Dressage Introductory Level Test C (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
71
Janet Briggs
2
15
Xenophon Tide
Gretchen Geromin
Elisa Santee
70.25
Janet Briggs
3
222
Magnifical High Calling
Lisa DeNuzzo
Lisa DeNuzzo
65.25
Janet Briggs
4
155
Stonewall's Pure Cabernet
Jacqueline Egan
Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
65.25
Janet Briggs
5
150
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
65
Janet Briggs
6
152
Burkland Suite Design
Abby St Peter
Gary & Susan Fish
64.75
Janet Briggs
7
46
Flintwood In The Red
Brigid Tesla
Brigid Tesla
61.75
Janet Briggs
8
376
THS Downright Legal
Meghan McGoldrick
Phyllis Collins
60.75
Janet Briggs
9
281
WMS Memphis
Cortney Scionti
Kelly Zempko
60
Janet Briggs
10
14
UVM Jingle Belle
Kaitlin Stachowiak
Kaitlin Stachowiak
58.5
Janet Briggs
320 - Dressage Training Level Test 2 Senior (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
66.92
Janet Briggs
2
375
Versailles
Hayley Porter
Hayley Porter
64.23
Janet Briggs
3
155
Stonewall's Pure Cabernet
Jacqueline Egan
Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
62.69
Janet Briggs
4
14
UVM Jingle Belle
Kaitlin Stachowiak
Kaitlin Stachowiak
55.77
Janet Briggs
321 - Dressage Training Level Test 2 Junior (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
352
Exeter's Independence
Emily Howard
Ben Leahy
70.77
Janet Briggs
2
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
68.46
Janet Briggs
3
151
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
67.69
Janet Briggs
4
150
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
66.73
Janet Briggs
5
376
THS Downright Legal
Allie Robinson
Phyllis Collins
64.04
Janet Briggs
6
154
Battersea Saratoga
Natalie Hines
Natalie Hines
63.64
Janet Briggs
7
152
Burkland Suite Design
Abby St Peter
Gary & Susan Fish
62.31
Janet Briggs
8
273
AKA Highlander's Legacy
Elizabeth Snider
Cathy Cammilleri
56.54
Janet Briggs
322 - Dressage Training Level Test 3 Senior (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
Xenophon Tide
Gretchen Geromin
Elisa Santee
68.86
Janet Briggs
2
375
Versailles
Hayley Porter
Hayley Porter
66.36
Janet Briggs
3
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
64.09
Janet Briggs
4
155
Stonewall's Pure Cabernet
Jacqueline Egan
Patricia Cox & Jacqueline Egan
59.09
Janet Briggs
323 - Dressage Training Level Test 3 Junior (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
352
Exeter's Independence
Emily Howard
Ben Leahy
69.32
Janet Briggs
2
151
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
68.86
Janet Briggs
3
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
67.5
Janet Briggs
4
150
Townshend Port Of Call
Leigh Qualter
Leigh Qualter
60.68
Janet Briggs
5
376
THS Downright Legal
Allie Robinson
Phyllis Collins
132
Janet Briggs
6
273
AKA Highlander's Legacy
Elizabeth Snider
Cathy Cammilleri
53.41
Janet Briggs
324 - Dressage First Level Test 3 Senior (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
PVF Peace Of Mind
Suzy Stafford
Suzy Stafford
69.85
Janet Briggs
2
8
Sunny Acres Candee
Susan Adams-Conley
Susan Adams-Conley
61.03
Janet Briggs
3
181
BlueAndWhite Cadence
Tina DeLullo
Tina DeLullo
60.88
Janet Briggs
325 - Dressage First Level Test 3 Junior (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
61.91
Janet Briggs
2
154
Battersea Saratoga
Natalie Hines
Natalie Hines
56.32
Janet Briggs
326 - Dressage Second Level Test 2 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
Bay Run Encore CH
Dr. Pam Sorton
Dr. Pam Sorton
57.95
Janet Briggs
2
156
Vonavet Stock Broker
Jillian Egan
Jillian Egan
57.95
Janet Briggs
327 - Dressage Second Level Test 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
Bay Run Encore CH
Dr. Pam Sorton
Dr. Pam Sorton
61.95
Janet Briggs
2
156
Vonavet Stock Broker
Jillian Egan
Jillian Egan
58.54
Janet Briggs
328 - AMHA Dressage Seat Medal (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
154
Battersea Saratoga
Natalie Hines
Natalie Hines
-
Janet Briggs
2
151
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
-
Janet Briggs
401 - Arena Driving Obstacles Limit ( -- no entries -- )
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
Danute Bright
402 - Arena Driving Obstacles Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
333
Sky Farm Mae Star
Christina Alsop
Christina Alsop
-
Danute Bright
2
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
3
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
4
38
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
5
262
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
Danute Bright
6
27
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Danute Bright
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
254
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
403 - Super Reinsmanship Test 2 Limit (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
261
Stilwell Suma
John Bennett
University of Connecticut
-
Danute Bright
2
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
Danute Bright
3
84
Homeward Angus McGinty
Denise Pianka
Andrea Pianka
-
Danute Bright
4
85
Rosefield Abigail
Karen Everett
Karen Everett
-
Danute Bright
5
112
Mind Your Manners
Ken Fountain
Dottie Brittingham-Foreman
-
Danute Bright
6
182
Crescent Lake Berri Wyne
Nancy Moore
Michelle Simons
-
Danute Bright
404 - Super Reinsmanship Test 2 Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Danute Bright
2
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
3
38
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
4
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
5
262
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
Danute Bright
6
83
Greentree Tesseract
David McGurk
David McGurk
-
Danute Bright
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
27
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Danute Bright
405 - Carriage Dressage Training Level Test 4 Limit (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
261
Stilwell Suma
John Bennett
University of Connecticut
-
Danute Bright
2
183
Beta B Moet
Theron Simons
Mary & Theron Simons
-
Danute Bright
3
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
Danute Bright
4
84
Homeward Angus McGinty
Denise Pianka
Andrea Pianka
-
Danute Bright
5
182
Crescent Lake Berri Wyne
Nancy Moore
Michelle Simons
-
Danute Bright
6
112
Mind Your Manners
Ken Fountain
Dottie Brittingham-Foreman
-
Danute Bright
85
Rosefield Abigail
Karen Everett
Karen Everett
-
Danute Bright
406 - Carriage Dressage Training Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
2
83
Greentree Tesseract
David McGurk
David McGurk
-
Danute Bright
3
27
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Danute Bright
407 - Carriage Dressage Preliminary Level Test 4 Limit (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
Danute Bright
2
84
Homeward Angus McGinty
Denise Pianka
Andrea Pianka
-
Danute Bright
408 - Carriage Dressage Preliminary Level Test 4 Open (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
2
38
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
3
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
4
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
5
2
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Danute Bright
6
262
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
Danute Bright
6
333
Sky Farm Mae Star
Christina Alsop
Christina Alsop
-
Danute Bright
8
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
83
Greentree Tesseract
David McGurk
David McGurk
-
Danute Bright
254
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
27
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Danute Bright
409 - Carriage Obstacles Timed Limit (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Beta B Moet
Theron Simons
Mary & Theron Simons
-
Danute Bright
2
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
Danute Bright
3
261
Stilwell Suma
John Bennett
University of Connecticut
-
Danute Bright
4
84
Homeward Angus McGinty
Denise Pianka
Andrea Pianka
-
Danute Bright
5
112
Mind Your Manners
Ken Fountain
Dottie Brittingham-Foreman
-
Danute Bright
6
182
Crescent Lake Berri Wyne
Nancy Moore
Michelle Simons
-
Danute Bright
410 - Carriage Obstacles Timed Open (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
2
254
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
3
2
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Danute Bright
4
27
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Danute Bright
5
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
6
333
Sky Farm Mae Star
Christina Alsop
Christina Alsop
-
Danute Bright
7
262
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
Danute Bright
8
38
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
83
Greentree Tesseract
David McGurk
David McGurk
-
Danute Bright
411 - Carriage Obstacles Timed X-Pro (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
2
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
3
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
4
38
Silver Lake In Line
Suzy Stafford
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
5
262
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
Danute Bright
6
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
412 - Carriage Driving Working Limit (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
Danute Bright
2
183
Beta B Moet
Theron Simons
Mary & Theron Simons
-
Danute Bright
3
261
Stilwell Suma
AJ Terracciano
University of Connecticut
-
Danute Bright
4
182
Crescent Lake Berri Wyne
Nancy Moore
Michelle Simons
-
Danute Bright
5
85
Rosefield Abigail
Karen Everett
Karen Everett
-
Danute Bright
6
84
Homeward Angus McGinty
Denise Pianka
Andrea Pianka
-
Danute Bright
413 - Carriage Driving Working Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
2
83
Greentree Tesseract
David McGurk
David McGurk
-
Danute Bright
3
2
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Danute Bright
4
38
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
5
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
6
262
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
Danute Bright
7
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
8
27
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Danute Bright
416 - Carriage Fault & Out Obstacles Limit (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Beta B Moet
Theron Simons
Mary & Theron Simons
-
Danute Bright
2
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
Danute Bright
3
182
Crescent Lake Berri Wyne
Nancy Moore
Michelle Simons
-
Danute Bright
4
261
Stilwell Suma
AJ Terracciano
University of Connecticut
-
Danute Bright
417 - Carriage Pick Your Route Obstacles Limit (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Beta B Moet
Theron Simons
Mary & Theron Simons
-
Danute Bright
2
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
Danute Bright
3
261
Stilwell Suma
AJ Terracciano
University of Connecticut
-
Danute Bright
4
182
Crescent Lake Berri Wyne
Nancy Moore
Michelle Simons
-
Danute Bright
418 - Carriage Fault & Out Obstacles Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
2
38
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
3
333
Sky Farm Mae Star
Christina Alsop
Christina Alsop
-
Danute Bright
4
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
5
262
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
Danute Bright
6
254
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
7
27
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Danute Bright
8
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
419 - Carriage Pick Your Route Obstacles Open (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
333
Sky Farm Mae Star
Christina Alsop
Christina Alsop
-
Danute Bright
2
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
3
38
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
4
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
5
262
Meadowmere Doubletime
Carleen Crummett
Joan Duchi
-
Danute Bright
6
254
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
7
27
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Danute Bright
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
420 - Carriage Conquer the World Obstacles Limit (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Beta B Moet
Theron Simons
Mary & Theron Simons
-
Danute Bright
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
Danute Bright
84
Homeward Angus McGinty
Denise Pianka
Andrea Pianka
-
Danute Bright
421 - Carriage Conquer the World Obstacles Open (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
333
Sky Farm Mae Star
Christina Alsop
Christina Alsop
-
Danute Bright
2
38
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
3
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
4
254
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
5
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
6
27
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Danute Bright
7
2
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Danute Bright
8
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
41
Green Meads Galen
Lyn Howard
Lyn Howard
-
Danute Bright
422 - Carriage Combined Test Training Level (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
84
Homeward Angus McGinty
Denise Pianka
Andrea Pianka
-
Danute Bright
423 - Carriage Combined Test Preliminary (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
2
38
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-
Danute Bright
3
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
4
333
Sky Farm Mae Star
Christina Alsop
Christina Alsop
-
Danute Bright
4
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
Danute Bright
5
254
Equinox Empress
Peter Webster
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
Danute Bright
6
40
San Andreas Bay
Douglas Coursey
Andrea & Douglas Coursey
-
Danute Bright
7
27
Meadowmere Storm Watch
Barbara Estey
Barbara Estey
-
Danute Bright
8
83
Greentree Tesseract
David McGurk
David McGurk
-
Danute Bright
2
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
Danute Bright
600 - Therapeutic Leadline (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
503
Sagamore Cordova
Michael Scanlon Jr.
Erin Scanlon
-
601 - WT Pleasure 12 & Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
324
CBMF Trading Up
Katerina James
Sebring Stables
-
2
198
RDF French Twist
McKenzie Peters
Nicole Kaufman
-
3
237
Dragonsmeade WaitTilDark
Sara Keene
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
602 - WT Equitation 12 & Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
198
RDF French Twist
McKenzie Peters
Nicole Kaufman
-
2
237
Dragonsmeade WaitTilDark
Sara Keene
Melissa Miskiv-Keene
-
3
324
CBMF Trading Up
Katerina James
Sebring Stables
-
603 - WT Pleasure 11 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
Don't Hang Up
Chase Dougneault
Stephanie & Janet Zajac
-
2
368
Breeders Crescendo
Taylor Ladd
Taylor River Farm
-
3
357
Pepper Power 1
Michael Ibriham
Legacy Stable
-
4
36
Bea Bob Ceasar
Zoe Goodrich
Karen Bobbi
-
5
42
Beta B' Provocative
Abby Harris
Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
-
6
76
RGM Vikings Crusader 2
Halle Burgess
Timber Hills Farm
-
7
358
Sydney Dawson
Ariana Rivera
Legacy Stable
-
604 - WT Equitation 11 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
368
Breeders Crescendo
Taylor Ladd
Taylor River Farm
-
2
357
Pepper Power 1
Michael Ibriham
Legacy Stable
-
3
42
Beta B' Provocative
Abby Harris
Martha Wetmore/BSF Inc
-
4
235
Don't Hang Up
Chase Dougneault
Stephanie & Janet Zajac
-
5
36
Bea Bob Ceasar
Zoe Goodrich
Karen Bobbi
-
6
76
RGM Vikings Crusader 2
Halle Burgess
Timber Hills Farm
-
7
358
Sydney Dawson
Ariana Rivera
Legacy Stable
-
605 - Leadline Pleasure 8 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
Monnington Dante 2
Annabelle Crotty
Taylor River Farm
-
2
369
Breeders Crescendo1
Hayden Ladd
Taylor River Farm
-
3
220
Contagious 2
Khloe Swierczynski
Braeburn Equestrian Center
-
4
377
Bea Bob Ceasar 2
Emma Johnson
Karen Bobbi
-
5
2
Equinox Encore
Kendrick Bodreau
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
606 - Leadline Equitation 8 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
370
Monnington Dante 2
Annabelle Crotty
Taylor River Farm
-
2
220
Contagious 2
Khloe Swierczynski
Braeburn Equestrian Center
-
3
377
Bea Bob Ceasar 2
Emma Johnson
Karen Bobbi
-
4
369
Breeders Crescendo1
Hayden Ladd
Taylor River Farm
-
5
2
Equinox Encore
Kendrick Bodreau
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
607 - WTC Pleasure 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
77
RGM Vikings Crusader 3
Georgia Petrik
Timber Hills Farm
-
608 - WTC Equitation 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
77
RGM Vikings Crusader 3
Georgia Petrik
Timber Hills Farm
-
609 - WTC Pleasure Adult (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
75
RGM Vikings Crusader
Ann Marie Petrik
Timber Hills Farm
-
610 - WTC Equitation Adult (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
75
RGM Vikings Crusader
Ann Marie Petrik
Timber Hills Farm
-
611 - Academy Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
Contagious
Collin Kimple
Braeburn Equestrian Center
-
801 - High Point Western Dressage Intro Level (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
29
Hickoryledge Advantanna
Susan Morrall
Susan Morrall
65.5
2
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Kelly Zempko
Peggy Vitarius
65.5
802 - High Point Western Dressage Basic Level (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Cortney Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
69.17
2
114
Canabar Kokopelli GCH
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
66.74
803 - High Point Dressage Intro Level (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
Xenophon Tide
Gretchen Geromin
Elisa Santee
71.53
2
282
Three J's Love Note
Francesca Piano
Peggy Vitarius
69.56
804 - High Point Dressage Training Level Junior Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
352
Exeter's Independence
Emily Howard
Ben Leahy
70.04
2
283
WMS Hot August Knight GCH
Mannon Scionti
Peggy Vitarius
68.53
805 - High Point Dressage Training Level Senior Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
Xenophon Tide
Gretchen Geromin
Elisa Santee
69.11
2
375
Versailles
Hayley Porter
Hayley Porter
65.57
806 - High Point Dressage First Level Senior Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
PVF Peace Of Mind
Suzy Stafford
Suzy Stafford
71.22
2
8
Sunny Acres Candee
Susan Adams-Conley
Susan Adams-Conley
61.61
807 - High Point Dressage First Level Junior Rider (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Bay State Quizical
Jacqueline Helle
Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
62.9
2
154
Battersea Saratoga
Natalie Hines
Natalie Hines
58.61
808 - High Point Dressage Second Level (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
Bay Run Encore CH
Dr. Pam Sorton
Dr. Pam Sorton
59.95
2
156
Vonavet Stock Broker
Jillian Egan
Jillian Egan
58.24
901 - High Point Carriage Limit Overall (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Beta B Moet
Theron Simons
Mary & Theron Simons
-
2
28
Key Motion
Madeline Leone
Madeline Leone
-
902 - High Point Carriage Open Overall (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
2
2
Equinox Encore
Dr. Jennifer Wood
Dr. Jennifer Wood
-
905 - High Point Obstacle Limit (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Beta B Moet
Theron Simons
Mary & Theron Simons
-
2
182
Crescent Lake Berri Wyne
Nancy Moore
Michelle Simons
-
906 - High Point Obstacle Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
333
Sky Farm Mae Star
Christina Alsop
Christina Alsop
-
2
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
909 - Concours D'Elegance (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
Danute Bright
910 - Jill Countryman Memorial Award (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
333
Sky Farm Mae Star
Christina Alsop
Christina Alsop
-
911 - High Point Carriage X-Pro (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
255
DRF Sea Wolf
Tim Morrell
Carol Ramsey-Rice
-
2
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
913 - High Point Arena Driving Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
264
Battersea Toulouse
Norma Katz
Norma Katz
-
2
38
Silver Lake In Line
Amy Severino
Amy Severino
-