GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Red River Classic - 2014
Oklahoma City, OK - Kelly McFaul
001 - Hunter In-Hand ( -- no entries -- )
002 - Western In-Hand ( -- no entries -- )
003 - English/Classic/Park In-Hand ( -- no entries -- )
004 - Pleasure Driving 17 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
99
Highover To The Nines
Molly Remondino
Molly Remondino
-
Buck Grass
005 - Hunter/English Pleasure Training Tack (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
27
Jesse J Dawson
Belle Bradford
Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
-
Buck Grass
2
37
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
Buck Grass
006 - Opportunity Carriage Pleasure Driving Reinsmanship Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
Grassmere's Sparkling Asset
Maurine Coffin
Maurine Coffin
-
Buck Grass
2
2
WRP Nobless
Susan Droske
Susan Droske
-
Buck Grass
007 - Classic Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
39
Indian Creek Showstopper
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
Buck Grass
2
32
Roadshow Pop Rocks
John T. Green
10 Star Ranch
-
Buck Grass
3
41
Queens American Idol GCH
Kylee Keller
Kylee Keller
-
Buck Grass
4
85
Aries Cara Mia
Molly Remondino
Jeanne Thomas
-
Buck Grass
008 - Western Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
68
Fastrak Thunderbird
Karen Cooley
Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
-
Buck Grass
2
24
SpiceOLife B Cool
Abby Oldham
John Aranda
-
Buck Grass
009 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
49
Cingate Shoot The Moon
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
Buck Grass
2
4
Le French Renaissance
Hunter Novotny
Paula Messier
-
Buck Grass
3
78
Still Thinking
Pam Norberg
Pam Norberg
-
Buck Grass
4
83
PSC Gabriel
Sarah Kucza
After Hours Morgans
-
Buck Grass
5
13
Faircrest Bewitched
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
-
Buck Grass
010 - Western Pleasure Training Tack (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
17
Equinox Fear This
Shanti Rood
Shanti Rood
-
Buck Grass
011 - Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure – Rider 11 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
57
NKS Gentle Persuasion
Kendal Tipton
Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
-
Buck Grass
2
34
Hibernacle Eclipse
Molly Katherine Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Buck Grass
3
48
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
Buck Grass
4
18
Innocence
Savannah Edwards
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
5
21
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
Buck Grass
6
20
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
012 - Park Saddle Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
28
Susanne Dawson
Belle Bradford
Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
-
Buck Grass
013 - Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse/Rider (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
62
Playmor's Mi Amor
Kelly Kraegel
Thomas & Theresa Brisco
-
Buck Grass
014 - Western Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
12
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Theresa McDaniel
Nicki Smith
-
Buck Grass
2
23
Seasons French Commander
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
Buck Grass
3
46
Season's Saber CH
Jodahl Creech
Jodahl Creech
-
Buck Grass
4
68
Fastrak Thunderbird
Karen Cooley
Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
-
Buck Grass
5
24
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
Buck Grass
6
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
Buck Grass
015 - Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
74
LLL Tzar Alexander GCH
Mallory Stacy
Doug & Tadgy Stacy
-
Buck Grass
2
71
RRB Casino
Andrea "Madi" Fitzgerald
Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
-
Buck Grass
3
15
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
Buck Grass
4
82
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
Buck Grass
5
42
Patchwork Broadway
Delaney Mayo
Delaney Mayo
-
Buck Grass
6
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Lauren Osborne
Randi Wightman
-
Buck Grass
016 - English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
31
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
Buck Grass
017 - Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
JW First Dance
Avery Niemann
Raylee Lewis
-
Buck Grass
2
51
MEM Tough Enough GCH
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farms LLC
-
Buck Grass
018 - Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
63
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Vicky Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
Buck Grass
2
46
Season's Saber CH
Jodahl Creech
Jodahl Creech
-
Buck Grass
3
69
Total Request
Kiley Bush
Karen Cooley/Kiley Bush
-
Buck Grass
019 - Showmanship 14 - 17 ( -- no entries -- )
020 - Showmanship 13 & under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
58
Partridge Hill Prophet
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Buck Grass
021 - Hunter Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Lauren Osborne
Randi Wightman
-
Buck Grass
2
33
Roadshow Annie Oakley GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
10 Star Ranch
-
Buck Grass
3
15
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
Buck Grass
4
19
By Invitation Only
Delanie Beevers
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
5
16
Wild Jam Master Surprise
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
Buck Grass
6
56
Shut Up And Dance BLM
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea & Kendal Tipton
-
Buck Grass
022 - Western Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
69
Total Request
Kelly Kraegel
Karen Cooley/Kiley Bush
-
Buck Grass
2
72
Dragonfire Wasabi
Andrea "Madi" Fitzgerald
Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
-
Buck Grass
023 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Jr. Exhibitor (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
41
Queens American Idol GCH
Kylee Keller
Kylee Keller
-
Buck Grass
2
39
Indian Creek Showstopper
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
Buck Grass
3
64
Upper Echelon GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
024 - Hunter Seat Equitation 13 & under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
79
Bell South GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
Buck Grass
2
58
Partridge Hill Prophet
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Buck Grass
3
81
D Bar J Habakkuk GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
Buck Grass
025 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Masters (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
22
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
Buck Grass
2
9
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Buck Grass
026 - Walk-Jog Western Pleasure – Rider 11 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
027 - Western Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
73
Movado GCH
Mallory Stacy
Paul & Danica Brisco
-
Buck Grass
2
44
Treble's Front And Center GCH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
Buck Grass
3
76
UVM Opportunity GCH
Paige Crowley
Paige Crowley
-
Buck Grass
4
53
Cherrydale Melania GCH
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farms LLC
-
Buck Grass
5
66
LPS The Boogie Man GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
028 - English Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
30
HVK Resa
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
Buck Grass
029 - Hunter Pleasure Three Year Old ( -- no entries -- )
030 - English Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 17 & under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
40
Kriskroft Keynote
Raylee Lewis
Adam Lewis
-
Buck Grass
2
84
Aries Patton
Ariella Silber
Jeanne Thomas
-
Buck Grass
3
99
Highover To The Nines
Molly Remondino
Molly Remondino
-
Buck Grass
031 - Pleasure Driving Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
31
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
Buck Grass
032 - Hunter Pleasure Four Year Old (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
62
Playmor's Mi Amor
Kelly Kraegel
Thomas & Theresa Brisco
-
Buck Grass
2
14
Game On
Mary Shappee
Kayla Jones
-
Buck Grass
033 - Western Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
76
UVM Opportunity GCH
Kelly Kraegel
Paige Crowley
-
Buck Grass
2
46
Season's Saber CH
Susan Morey
Jodahl Creech
-
Buck Grass
3
12
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Theresa McDaniel
Nicki Smith
-
Buck Grass
4
23
Seasons French Commander
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
Buck Grass
5
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
Buck Grass
6
63
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Vicky Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
Buck Grass
24
SpiceOLife B Cool
Abby Oldham
John Aranda
-
Buck Grass
034 - Western Seat Equitation 13 & under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
80
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
Buck Grass
2
59
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Buck Grass
035 - Hunter Pleasure Stallions/Geldings (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
70
Minion Mardi Gras
Kelly Kraegel
Laurie & Mark Revard
-
Buck Grass
2
42
Patchwork Broadway
Delaney Mayo
Delaney Mayo
-
Buck Grass
036 - Western Seat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
73
Movado GCH
Mallory Stacy
Paul & Danica Brisco
-
Buck Grass
2
52
Cingate Jack Flash GCH
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farms LLC
-
Buck Grass
3
77
Evil Knievel GCH
Paige Crowley
Kelly Kraegel
-
Buck Grass
4
35
Split Mt Melody
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Buck Grass
037 - Pleasure Driving Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
50
What's My Line
Bonnie Olsen
Five O Farm
-
Buck Grass
2
29
LIV Grand Slam
Eden Greer
Eden Greer
-
Buck Grass
038 - Hunter Pleasure Mares ( -- no entries -- )
039 - Western Pleasure AOTS (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
12
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicki Smith
-
Buck Grass
040 - Walk-Trot English Pleasure – Rider 11 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
041 - AMHA Hunter on the Flat Medal (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
33
Roadshow Annie Oakley GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
10 Star Ranch
-
Buck Grass
2
57
NKS Gentle Persuasion
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
-
Buck Grass
3
79
Bell South GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
Buck Grass
4
61
Regency Claim Jumper
Bonnie Tom
Grace Jacobus
-
Buck Grass
5
81
D Bar J Habakkuk GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
Buck Grass
041.1 - Pleasure Driving Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
37
Dragonsmeade Cloissone
Susan Morey
JRH Morgans LLC
-
Buck Grass
2
86
HDNDRGN Temptation
Brian Hadley
Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
-
Buck Grass
042 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
22
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
Buck Grass
2
75
KJM The Prodigal
Tadgy Stacy
Doug & Tadgy Stacy
-
Buck Grass
3
48
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Britni Olsen
Olivia Stenseth
-
Buck Grass
4
87
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Kim Oplotnik
Austin Oplotnik
-
Buck Grass
5
27
Jesse J Dawson
Belle Bradford
Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
-
Buck Grass
042.1 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Ladies (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
49
Cingate Shoot The Moon
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
Buck Grass
2
13
Faircrest Bewitched
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
-
Buck Grass
043 - Western Pleasure Four Year Old (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
72
Dragonfire Wasabi
Kelly Kraegel
Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
-
Buck Grass
044 - Western Pleasure Three Year Old ( -- no entries -- )
045 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Mares ( -- no entries -- )
046 - Opportunity Carriage Driving Working Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
WRP Nobless
Susan Droske
Susan Droske
-
Buck Grass
2
1
Grassmere's Sparkling Asset
Maurine Coffin
Maurine Coffin
-
Buck Grass
047 - Western Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
Cingate Jack Flash GCH
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farms LLC
-
Buck Grass
2
73
Movado GCH
Mallory Stacy
Paul & Danica Brisco
-
Buck Grass
3
66
LPS The Boogie Man GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
4
17
Equinox Fear This
Shanti Rood
Shanti Rood
-
Buck Grass
5
35
Split Mt Melody
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Buck Grass
048 - Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation – Rider 11 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
57
NKS Gentle Persuasion
Kendal Tipton
Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
-
Buck Grass
2
21
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
Buck Grass
3
34
Hibernacle Eclipse
Molly Katherine Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Buck Grass
4
18
Innocence
Savannah Edwards
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
5
20
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
6
48
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
Buck Grass
049 - English Pleasure Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
050 - Western Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 13 & under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
44
Treble's Front And Center GCH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
Buck Grass
2
59
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Buck Grass
3
80
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
Buck Grass
051 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Stallions/Geldings (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
71
RRB Casino
Andrea "Madi" Fitzgerald
Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
-
Buck Grass
2
60
LR Ami Orion
Lauren Osborne
Lauren Osborne
-
Buck Grass
3
87
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Kim Oplotnik
Austin Oplotnik
-
Buck Grass
4
70
Minion Mardi Gras
Mary Kris Revard
Laurie & Mark Revard
-
Buck Grass
5
75
KJM The Prodigal
Tadgy Stacy
Doug & Tadgy Stacy
-
Buck Grass
052 - English Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
36
Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon
Susan Morey
Richard Hansing
-
Buck Grass
053 - UPHA Morgan Challenge Cup 17 & under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
Mantic Top Gun GCH
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
2
83
PSC Gabriel
Sarah Kucza
After Hours Morgans
-
Buck Grass
054 - Park Harness Open ( -- no entries -- )
055 - Road Hack (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
82
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
Buck Grass
2
15
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
Buck Grass
3
19
By Invitation Only
Delanie Beevers
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
4
29
LIV Grand Slam
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
Buck Grass
056 - Opportunity Pleasure Driving Open ( -- no entries -- )
057 - Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
Mantic Top Gun GCH
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
2
54
Boston's Big Whammy GCH
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farms LLC
-
Buck Grass
3
64
Upper Echelon GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
4
43
Ready To Rumble
Molly Remondino
Hailey Ryan Barry
-
Buck Grass
058 - Opportunity Carriage Driving Turnout Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
WRP Nobless
Susan Droske
Susan Droske
-
Buck Grass
2
1
Grassmere's Sparkling Asset
Maurine Coffin
Maurine Coffin
-
Buck Grass
058.1 - HIGH POINT OPPORTUNITY CARRIAGE HORSE AWARD (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
WRP Nobless
Susan Droske
Susan Droske
-
Buck Grass
2
1
Grassmere's Sparkling Asset
Maurine Coffin
Maurine Coffin
-
Buck Grass
059 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 13 & under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
82
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
Buck Grass
2
58
Partridge Hill Prophet
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Buck Grass
3
79
Bell South GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
Buck Grass
060 - Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation – Rider 11 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
061 - Hunter Pleasure Jr Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
67
Ultras My Guy GCH
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
2
15
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
Buck Grass
3
33
Roadshow Annie Oakley GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
10 Star Ranch
-
Buck Grass
4
60
LR Ami Orion
Lauren Osborne
Lauren Osborne
-
Buck Grass
5
56
Shut Up And Dance BLM
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea & Kendal Tipton
-
Buck Grass
6
16
Wild Jam Master Surprise
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
Buck Grass
19
By Invitation Only
Delanie Beevers
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
74
LLL Tzar Alexander GCH
Mallory Stacy
Doug & Tadgy Stacy
-
Buck Grass
062 - Opportunity Hunter Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
27
Jesse J Dawson
Belle Bradford
Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
-
Buck Grass
2
14
Game On
Kayla Jones
Kayla Jones
-
Buck Grass
063 - Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation—Rider 11 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
064 - Western Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
63
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Kelly Kraegel
William & Jane Sievers
-
Buck Grass
2
46
Season's Saber CH
Susan Morey
Jodahl Creech
-
Buck Grass
3
23
Seasons French Commander
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
Buck Grass
4
12
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Theresa McDaniel
Nicki Smith
-
Buck Grass
5
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
Buck Grass
065 - Hunter Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
55
Gaits of Gold GCH
Lauren Osborne
Randi Wightman
-
Buck Grass
2
15
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
Buck Grass
3
33
Roadshow Annie Oakley GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
10 Star Ranch
-
Buck Grass
4
79
Bell South GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
Buck Grass
5
58
Partridge Hill Prophet
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Buck Grass
6
81
D Bar J Habakkuk GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
Buck Grass
19
By Invitation Only
Delanie Beevers
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
56
Shut Up And Dance BLM
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea & Kendal Tipton
-
Buck Grass
066 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
4
Le French Renaissance
Hunter Novotny
Paula Messier
-
Buck Grass
2
49
Cingate Shoot The Moon
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
Buck Grass
3
78
Still Thinking
Pam Norberg
Pam Norberg
-
Buck Grass
4
13
Faircrest Bewitched
Nicki Smith
Nicola & Michael Smith
-
Buck Grass
067 - Walk-Trot English Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )
068 - AMHA Saddle Seat Medal (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
83
PSC Gabriel
Sarah Kucza
After Hours Morgans
-
Buck Grass
2
43
Ready To Rumble
Molly Remondino
Hailey Ryan Barry
-
Buck Grass
069 - Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
62
Playmor's Mi Amor
Kelly Kraegel
Thomas & Theresa Brisco
-
Buck Grass
070 - $125 Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
50
What's My Line
Bonnie Olsen
Five O Farm
-
Buck Grass
2
29
LIV Grand Slam
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
Buck Grass
071 - Hunter Pleasure Ladies 18 & Over Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
22
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
Buck Grass
2
87
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Kim Oplotnik
Austin Oplotnik
-
Buck Grass
3
48
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Britni Olsen
Olivia Stenseth
-
Buck Grass
4
75
KJM The Prodigal
Tadgy Stacy
Doug & Tadgy Stacy
-
Buck Grass
072 - AMHA Western Seat Medal (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
35
Split Mt Melody
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Buck Grass
2
80
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
Buck Grass
073 - Leadline (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
19
By Invitation Only
Kalyn Jones
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
074 - Walk-Trot Hunter Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
21
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
Buck Grass
2
57
NKS Gentle Persuasion
Kendal Tipton
Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
-
Buck Grass
3
34
Hibernacle Eclipse
Molly Katherine Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Buck Grass
4
48
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
Buck Grass
5
20
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
6
18
Innocence
Savannah Edwards
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
075 - English Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
99
Highover To The Nines
Molly Remondino
Molly Remondino
-
Buck Grass
2
84
Aries Patton
Ariella Silber
Jeanne Thomas
-
Buck Grass
3
40
Kriskroft Keynote
Raylee Lewis
Adam Lewis
-
Buck Grass
076 - English Pleasure Jr Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
36
Dragonsmeade Sea Dragon
Susan Morey
Richard Hansing
-
Buck Grass
077 - Western Pleasure Jr Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
73
Movado GCH
Mallory Stacy
Paul & Danica Brisco
-
Buck Grass
2
52
Cingate Jack Flash GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glitter Farms LLC
-
Buck Grass
3
80
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
Buck Grass
4
44
Treble's Front And Center GCH
Annie Remondino
Annie Remondino
-
Buck Grass
6
66
LPS The Boogie Man GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
8
59
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Buck Grass
078 - Walk-Jog Western Seat Equitation Championship ( -- no entries -- )
079 - Hunter Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
22
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
Buck Grass
2
87
Graycliff Jack Star GCH
Kim Oplotnik
Austin Oplotnik
-
Buck Grass
3
75
KJM The Prodigal
Tadgy Stacy
Doug & Tadgy Stacy
-
Buck Grass
4
71
RRB Casino
Andrea "Madi" Fitzgerald
Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
-
Buck Grass
080 - Park Saddle Championship ( -- no entries -- )
081 - Classic Pleasure Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
41
Queens American Idol GCH
Kylee Keller
Kylee Keller
-
Buck Grass
2
39
Indian Creek Showstopper
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
Buck Grass
082 - Park Saddle Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
JW First Dance
Avery Niemann
Raylee Lewis
-
Buck Grass
2
51
MEM Tough Enough GCH
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farms LLC
-
Buck Grass
083 - Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
32
Roadshow Pop Rocks
John T. Green
10 Star Ranch
-
Buck Grass
2
39
Indian Creek Showstopper
Ashton Niemann
Ashton Niemann
-
Buck Grass
3
41
Queens American Idol GCH
Kylee Keller
Kylee Keller
-
Buck Grass
4
85
Aries Cara Mia
Shelley Silber
Jeanne Thomas
-
Buck Grass
084 - Walk-Trot Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
57
NKS Gentle Persuasion
Kendal Tipton
Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
-
Buck Grass
2
34
Hibernacle Eclipse
Molly Katherine Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Buck Grass
3
21
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
-
Buck Grass
4
20
CBMF Fully Loaded
Elizabeth Ontiveros
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
5
18
Innocence
Savannah Edwards
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
6
48
CBMF Slow Burn CH
Olivia Stenseth
Olivia Stenseth
-
Buck Grass
085 - $125 Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
76
UVM Opportunity GCH
Kelly Kraegel
Paige Crowley
-
Buck Grass
2
24
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
Buck Grass
086 - Costume Class ( -- no entries -- )
086.1 - Pleasure Driving Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
86
HDNDRGN Temptation
Brian Hadley
Luan-i & Jeff Jackson
-
Buck Grass
087 - Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
67
Ultras My Guy GCH
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
2
82
Hylee's The Devil I M GCH
Chloe Farischon
Chloe Farischon
-
Buck Grass
3
79
Bell South GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
Buck Grass
4
33
Roadshow Annie Oakley GCH
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
10 Star Ranch
-
Buck Grass
5
58
Partridge Hill Prophet
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Buck Grass
6
56
Shut Up And Dance BLM
Cori Tipton
Monte Rhea & Kendal Tipton
-
Buck Grass
15
SSLLC Primary Contender CH
Savannah Mitchell
Julie & Savannah Mitchell
-
Buck Grass
16
Wild Jam Master Surprise
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
-
Buck Grass
19
By Invitation Only
Delanie Beevers
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
60
LR Ami Orion
Lauren Osborne
Lauren Osborne
-
Buck Grass
088 - Walk-Trot Saddle Seat Equitation Championship ( -- no entries -- )
089 - $125 English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
31
Dantree Jacquelyn
Belle Bradford
Eden Greer
-
Buck Grass
090 - Opportunity Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
27
Jesse J Dawson
Belle Bradford
Old Dawson Ranch/Kris Skaug
-
Buck Grass
091 - Western Pleasure Amateur Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
46
Season's Saber CH
Jodahl Creech
Jodahl Creech
-
Buck Grass
2
68
Fastrak Thunderbird
Karen Cooley
Karen Cooley Revocable Trust
-
Buck Grass
3
12
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Theresa McDaniel
Nicki Smith
-
Buck Grass
4
63
AMHF Spirited Heiress CH
Vicky Sullivan
William & Jane Sievers
-
Buck Grass
5
69
Total Request
Kiley Bush
Karen Cooley/Kiley Bush
-
Buck Grass
6
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
Buck Grass
092 - Adult Amateur High Point (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
22
Epona's Perrier Jouet GCH
Donna O'Neill
Jerry & Donna O'Neill
-
Buck Grass
1
49
Cingate Shoot The Moon
Mary Brown
Mary Brown
-
Buck Grass
093 - Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
54
Boston's Big Whammy GCH
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farms LLC
-
Buck Grass
2
65
Mantic Top Gun GCH
Eleanor Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
3
64
Upper Echelon GCH
Caroline Rainbolt-Forbes
Leslie Rainbolt-Forbes
-
Buck Grass
4
43
Ready To Rumble
Molly Remondino
Hailey Ryan Barry
-
Buck Grass
5
83
PSC Gabriel
Sarah Kucza
After Hours Morgans
-
Buck Grass
095 - Western Pleasure Jr. Horse Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
72
Dragonfire Wasabi
Andrea "Madi" Fitzgerald
Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
-
Buck Grass
096 - Walk-Jog Western Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )
097 - Walk-Trot High Point Award (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
57
NKS Gentle Persuasion
Kendal Tipton
Monte Rhea & Cori Tipton
-
Buck Grass
098 - Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
Cingate Jack Flash GCH
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farms LLC
-
Buck Grass
2
77
Evil Knievel GCH
Paige Crowley
Kelly Kraegel
-
Buck Grass
3
80
SSLLC On Demand GCH
Rachel Roberts
Rachel Roberts
-
Buck Grass
4
73
Movado GCH
Mallory Stacy
Paul & Danica Brisco
-
Buck Grass
5
35
Split Mt Melody
Sarah Beatrice Pruetz
Glamour Morgans
-
Buck Grass
6
59
Rivergate Dionysus
Emily Enterline
Emily Enterline
-
Buck Grass
099 - Junior Exhibitor Hight Point (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
Cingate Jack Flash GCH
Lauren Osborne
Glitter Farms LLC
-
Buck Grass
100 - $125 Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
70
Minion Mardi Gras
Kelly Kraegel
Laurie & Mark Revard
-
Buck Grass
2
42
Patchwork Broadway
Delaney Mayo
Delaney Mayo
-
Buck Grass
3
71
RRB Casino
Andrea "Madi" Fitzgerald
Andrea & Nick Fitzgerald
-
Buck Grass
301 - Dressage Introductory Level Test A (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
21
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
71.5
Buck Grass
2
11
Yours And Mine
Virginia L Norris
William Barhydt
62.1
Buck Grass
3
18
Innocence
Savannah Edwards
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
61.8
Buck Grass
302 - Dressage Introductory Level Test B (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
21
Faloria GCH
Hensley Moses
Moses Family Investments LLC
72.1
Buck Grass
2
18
Innocence
Savannah Edwards
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
62.8
Buck Grass
3
14
Game On
Kayla Jones
Kayla Jones
60.9
Buck Grass
303 - Dressage Introductory Level Test C (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Yours And Mine
Virginia L Norris
William Barhydt
64.2
Buck Grass
2
14
Game On
Kayla Jones
Kayla Jones
54.5
Buck Grass
304 - DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL HIGH POINT AWARD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Yours And Mine
Virginia L Norris
William Barhydt
-
Buck Grass
305 - Dressage Training Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
7
MCG Cosmic Cowboy
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
67.5
Buck Grass
2
9
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
61.6
Buck Grass
306 - Dressage Training Level Test 2 ( -- no entries -- )
307 - Dressage Training Level Test 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
7
MCG Cosmic Cowboy
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
68.6
Buck Grass
2
9
Graywood's Oliver
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
60
Buck Grass
308 - DRESSAGE TRAINING LEVEL HIGH POINT AWARD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
7
MCG Cosmic Cowboy
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
-
Buck Grass
309 - Dressage First Level Test 1 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Wild Jam Master Surprise
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
61.2
Buck Grass
2
7
MCG Cosmic Cowboy
Georgia Kelton
William & Virginia Norris
57.9
Buck Grass
310 - Dressage First Level Test 2 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
7
MCG Cosmic Cowboy
Georgia Kelton
William & Virginia Norris
66.8
Buck Grass
2
9
Graywood's Oliver
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
65.4
Buck Grass
3
6
WRP Sultan's Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
64
Buck Grass
4
16
Wild Jam Master Surprise
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
59
Buck Grass
311 - Dressage First Level Test 3 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
6
WRP Sultan's Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
65.4
Buck Grass
2
9
Graywood's Oliver
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
61.6
Buck Grass
7
MCG Cosmic Cowboy
Georgia Kelton
William & Virginia Norris
-
Buck Grass
312 - DRESSAGE FIRST LEVEL HIGH POINT AWARD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
6
WRP Sultan's Kruggerrand
Johnathan Beat
William & Virginia Norris
-
Buck Grass
313 - Dressage Second Level Test 1 ( -- no entries -- )
314 - Dressage Second Level Test 2 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
61.3
Buck Grass
315 - Dressage Second Level Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
58.2
Buck Grass
316 - DRESSAGE SECOND LEVEL HIGH POINT AWARD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Buck Grass
317 - AMHA Dressage Seat Medal (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Wild Jam Master Surprise
Shanti Rood
Tempie & Shanti Rood
70
Buck Grass
2
19
By Invitation Only
Delanie Beevers
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
65
Buck Grass
318 - Western Dressage Intro Level Test 1 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
65.8
Buck Grass
2
26
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Cliff Swanson
Mai Wisdom
64.8
Buck Grass
3
11
Yours And Mine
Robyn McWilliams
William Barhydt
58.5
Buck Grass
4
8
SKG Behold Destiny
Sharon Gibson
Sharon Gibson
56.7
Buck Grass
319 - Western Dressage Intro Level Test 4 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
70
Buck Grass
2
8
SKG Behold Destiny
Sharon Gibson
Sharon Gibson
62
Buck Grass
3
11
Yours And Mine
Robyn McWilliams
William Barhydt
60.5
Buck Grass
4
26
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Cliff Swanson
Mai Wisdom
58.1
Buck Grass
320 - WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRO LEVEL HIGH POINT AWARD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
24
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
-
Buck Grass
321 - Western Dressage Basic Test 1 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
8
SKG Behold Destiny
Johnathan Beat
Sharon Gibson
66.1
Buck Grass
1
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
66.1
Buck Grass
3
17
Equinox Fear This
Shanti Rood
Shanti Rood
61.9
Buck Grass
4
11
Yours And Mine
Robyn McWilliams
William Barhydt
58.7
Buck Grass
322 - Western Dressage Basic Test 4 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
68.2
Buck Grass
2
17
Equinox Fear This
Shanti Rood
Shanti Rood
64.4
Buck Grass
3
8
SKG Behold Destiny
Johnathan Beat
Sharon Gibson
63.1
Buck Grass
323 - WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL HIGH POINT AWARD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Mai Wisdom
Mai Wisdom
-
Buck Grass
324 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test 1 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
70
Buck Grass
2
8
SKG Behold Destiny
Virginia L Norris
Sharon Gibson
63.5
Buck Grass
3
12
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicki Smith
62
Buck Grass
325 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test 4 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
69.6
Buck Grass
2
8
SKG Behold Destiny
Virginia L Norris
Sharon Gibson
66.1
Buck Grass
3
12
WSG Mystic Expression GCH
Nicki Smith
Nicki Smith
60.8
Buck Grass
326 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 HIGH POINT AWARD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
-
Buck Grass
327 - Western Dressage Level 2 Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
6
WRP Sultan's Kruggerrand
Virginia L Norris
William & Virginia Norris
66.6
Buck Grass
328 - Western Dressage Level 2 Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
6
WRP Sultan's Kruggerrand
Virginia L Norris
William & Virginia Norris
64.8
Buck Grass
329 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 HIGH POINT AWARD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
6
WRP Sultan's Kruggerrand
Virginia L Norris
William & Virginia Norris
-
Buck Grass
330 - Western Dressage Level 3 Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
64.4
Buck Grass
331 - Western Dressage Level 3 Test 4 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
58.6
Buck Grass
331.1 - WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 HIGH POINT AWARD (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
10
South Star Sebastian
Virginia L Norris
Georgia Kelton
-
Buck Grass
332 - Trail Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
25
Gulfwind Sir Patrick
Abby Oldham
Mai Wisdom
68.5
Buck Grass
2
10
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
67
Buck Grass
3
24
SpiceOLife B Cool
John Aranda
John Aranda
58.5
Buck Grass
4
8
SKG Behold Destiny
Johnathan Beat
Sharon Gibson
49.5
Buck Grass
333 - Trail Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
334 - Morgan Trail Walk/Trot (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
26
MHMF Burnt Sugar
Cliff Swanson
Mai Wisdom
58.5
Buck Grass
335 - AMHA Hunter over Fences Medal (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
19
By Invitation Only
Delanie Beevers
Mary Shappee/Gert Shuckhart
-
Buck Grass
2
61
Regency Claim Jumper
Bonnie Tom
Grace Jacobus
-
Buck Grass