GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - MJMHA Classic Horse Show 2022
Parma, MI - Rebecca Rett
001 - Morgan Hunter In-Hand - Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
SCMF Governor Arnold CH
Laura Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
Kathleen Flower
2
227
SN Fan Favorite
Madison Austin
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
3
228
Century Oak Showthyme
Carson Crisp
Dianne Irving
-
Kathleen Flower
002 - Morgan Classic In-Hand - Open ( -- no entries -- )
003 - Morgan Mares - 4 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
FVFP Millie The Model
Bill Tressler
Jane Olney
-
Kathleen Flower
004 - Morgan Mares - 5 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
005 - Morgan Mares - Grand & Reserve Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
FVFP Millie The Model
Bill Tressler
Jane Olney
-
Kathleen Flower
006 - Morgan Sport Horse In-Hand - Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
SCMF Governor Arnold CH
Laura Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
Kathleen Flower
2
172
SCMF Winged Warrior
Katie Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
Kathleen Flower
3
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
007 - Morgan Geldings - 4 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
154
Desu Acres Twist of Fate CH
Jennifer Rose
Jennifer Rose
-
Kathleen Flower
008 - Morgan Geldings - 5 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
009 - Morgan Geldings - Grand & Reserve Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
154
Desu Acres Twist of Fate CH
Jennifer Rose
Jennifer Rose
-
Kathleen Flower
010 - Morgan Western In-Hand - Open (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Danielle Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
2
201
DJS Miss Covergirl
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
Kathleen Flower
3
204
Latours Present Topic
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
Kathleen Flower
4
166
EKL All Eyes On Me
Maris Osworth
Annette Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
5
197
Twin Elm Dark Defiance
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
6
152
BLA Lexi's Lacy
Jeanne Tressler
Bill Tressler
-
Kathleen Flower
199
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian 2
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
011 - Morgan Stallions - 4 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
012 - Morgan Stallions - 5 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
Ultras Talent Agent
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
013 - Morgan Stallion Grand & Reserve Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
Ultras Talent Agent
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
014 - Morgan Specialty In-Hand - Grand & Reserve Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Danielle Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
2
201
DJS Miss Covergirl
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
Kathleen Flower
175
SCMF Governor Arnold CH
Laura Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
Kathleen Flower
015 - OPTION CLASS - Morgan Junior Exhibitor Classic Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
168
SCMF Winged Goddess
Katie Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
Kathleen Flower
016 - OPTION CLASS ( -- no entries -- )
017 - Parade Open ( -- no entries -- )
018 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - Open ( -- no entries -- )
019 - Challenge of the Breeds - Western Pleasure - Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
230
Papas
Julie Harrison
Julie Harrison
-
Kathleen Flower
2
200
Crosswinds Maximum Velocity
Kyle Schafer
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
3
199
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian 2
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
4
240
Gold Drops of Jupiter
Jessica Planck
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
5
187
Victor Victorious
Tom Sworm
Beverly Costinew
-
Kathleen Flower
020 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor 14-17 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
237
JDS Mastermind
Juliana Juback
Juliana Juback
-
Kathleen Flower
2
194
Treble's Light My Fire
Alison Oakman
Alison Oakman
-
Kathleen Flower
3
193
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
Kathleen Flower
4
226
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
Kathleen Flower
021 - Saddlebred 5-Gaited Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
022 - Morgan English Pleasure - Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
Gradells Home Run
Olivia Konett
Caryl VanderRoest
-
Kathleen Flower
023 - Saddlebred Country Pleasure - Adult ( -- no entries -- )
024 - Morgan English Pleasure - Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
Ultras Talent Agent
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
025 - Saddlebred Show Pleasure Driving ( -- no entries -- )
026 - Saddle Seat Equitation - 14-17 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
Kathleen Flower
027 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
160
CBMF Transformational
Marie Wallich
Don Cattell
-
Kathleen Flower
2
190
JDS Bedazzled
Chloe Mayes
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
028 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle - Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
205
Merriehill Times Square
Arria Sicard
Arria Sicard
-
Kathleen Flower
029 - Challenge of the Breeds - Roadster to Bike ( -- no entries -- )
030 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Victory's Valedictorian
Mackley Griffis
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
2
176
Ultras Special Tribute
Carina Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
Kathleen Flower
3
180
Ultras Above The Law
Leigna Ungrodt
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
4
203
Paddynton's Bounty Hunter
Jack McCabe
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
031 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited Park - Open ( -- no entries -- )
032 - Saddlebred Country Hunter Pleasure - Adult (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
177
Sable Mink
Erin Zissler
Erin Zissler
-
Kathleen Flower
2
207
Kingpin's Black Diamond
Greta Keranen
Greta Keranen
-
Kathleen Flower
033 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Think Again
Laurie Wiederhold
Laurie Wiederhold
-
Kathleen Flower
2
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Danielle Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
3
166
EKL All Eyes On Me
Becky Bauer
Annette Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
034 - Challenge of the Breeds - Sport Horse Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )
035 - Saddlebred Country Western Pleasure - Adult (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
Crosswinds Maximum Velocity
Kyle Schafer
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
2
230
Papas
Julie Harrison
Julie Harrison
-
Kathleen Flower
3
240
Gold Drops of Jupiter
Jessica Planck
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
4
187
Victor Victorious
Megan Reilly
Beverly Costinew
-
Kathleen Flower
036 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Amateur 18 & Over (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Patrick's Girl
Ashley Neagle
Ashley Neagle
-
Kathleen Flower
2
229
SN Chromed Out
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
Kathleen Flower
3
192
Morgan Valley Star Struck
Mackenzie Rzepka
Mackenzie Rzepka
-
Kathleen Flower
4
227
SN Fan Favorite
Madison Austin
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
5
202
Century Oak Abracadabra
Muriel Herrick
Muriel Herrick
-
Kathleen Flower
037 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited Show Pleasure - Adult (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Let It Ride
Isabelle Sheroski
Meadowland Farm
-
Kathleen Flower
038 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle - Novice Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
178
Breaking Tradition
Kate Foutch
Julie Christopher
-
Kathleen Flower
039 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited - Open ( -- no entries -- )
040 - Morgan Park Saddle Stake ( -- no entries -- )
041 - Saddlebred 5-Gaited Show Pleasure - Open ( -- no entries -- )
042 - OPTION CLASS - Adult Huntseat Equitation 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
238
Comiskey Park
Hailey Iglewski
Leah Tarnacki
-
Kathleen Flower
043 - OPTION CLASS ( -- no entries -- )
044 - MJMHA Saddle Seat Medal ( -- no entries -- )
045 - Morgan Sport Horse Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )
046 - Saddlebred Country Hunter Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
Kathleen Flower
047 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Victory's Valedictorian
Emersyn Skiba
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
2
203
Paddynton's Bounty Hunter
Jack McCabe
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
3
180
Ultras Above The Law
Leigna Ungrodt
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
4
159
Ultras Illumination
Morgan Cattell
Katie Single
-
Kathleen Flower
048 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
049 - Morgan Western Pleasure - AOTS ( -- no entries -- )
050 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited Park Pleasure Amateur/Jr. Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
051 - Challenge of the Breeds - Hunt Seat Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
Kingpin's Black Diamond
Greta Keranen
Greta Keranen
-
Kathleen Flower
2
193
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
Kathleen Flower
052 - Hunt Seat Equitation - 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
Century Oak Showthyme
Carson Crisp
Dianne Irving
-
Kathleen Flower
2
183
Cozy's Jesse James
Tayloe Spielman
Bridgit Spielman
-
Kathleen Flower
053 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Patrick's Girl
Ashley Neagle
Ashley Neagle
-
Kathleen Flower
2
192
Morgan Valley Star Struck
Mackenzie Rzepka
Mackenzie Rzepka
-
Kathleen Flower
3
238
Comiskey Park
Hailey Iglewski
Leah Tarnacki
-
Kathleen Flower
4
202
Century Oak Abracadabra
Muriel Herrick
Muriel Herrick
-
Kathleen Flower
054 - Saddlebred Country Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
055 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
DJS Miss Covergirl
Scott Nevers
Alexandra Walton
-
Kathleen Flower
2
197
Twin Elm Dark Defiance
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
056 - Huntseat Equitation 14-17 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
Treble's Light My Fire
Alison Oakman
Alison Oakman
-
Kathleen Flower
2
237
JDS Mastermind
Juliana Juback
Juliana Juback
-
Kathleen Flower
3
226
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
Kathleen Flower
4
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
Kathleen Flower
5
160
CBMF Transformational
Katie Single
Don Cattell
-
Kathleen Flower
057 - Saddlebred Country Pleasure Driving ( -- no entries -- )
058 - Morgan English Pleasure - Amateur 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
059 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving - Ladies 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
060 - MJMHA Western Seat Medal ( -- no entries -- )
061 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Novice Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
229
SN Chromed Out
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
Kathleen Flower
2
190
JDS Bedazzled
Chloe Mayes
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
3
163
Cabot Crystal Illusion
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
062 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle - Jr. Exhibitor 17 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Boxford Final Approach
Paige Hagey
Sophie Christofferson
-
Kathleen Flower
2
183
Cozy's Jesse James
Tayloe Spielman
Bridgit Spielman
-
Kathleen Flower
063 - Morgan Pleasure Driving - Junior Horse ( -- no entries -- )
064 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited Show Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor ( -- no entries -- )
065 - Western Seat Equitation - 14-17 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Ultras Special Tribute
Maris Osworth
Chris Bauer
-
Kathleen Flower
066 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle - Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
205
Merriehill Times Square
Arria Sicard
Arria Sicard
-
Kathleen Flower
067 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - AOTS ( -- no entries -- )
068 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Gentlemen 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Mike Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
069 - Huntseat Equitation - Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Victory's Valedictorian
Emersyn Skiba
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
2
180
Ultras Above The Law
Leigna Ungrodt
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
3
203
Paddynton's Bounty Hunter
Jack McCabe
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
4
159
Ultras Illumination
Morgan Cattell
Katie Single
-
Kathleen Flower
070 - Saddle Seat Equitation - 13 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Cozy's Jesse James
Tayloe Spielman
Bridgit Spielman
-
Kathleen Flower
071 - Lead Line - 6 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
072 - OPTION CLASS - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Youth (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
226
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
Kathleen Flower
2
227
SN Fan Favorite
Madison Austin
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
3
237
JDS Mastermind
Juliana Juback
Juliana Juback
-
Kathleen Flower
4
160
CBMF Transformational
Katie Single
Don Cattell
-
Kathleen Flower
5
193
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
Kathleen Flower
228
Century Oak Showthyme
Carson Crisp
Dianne Irving
-
Kathleen Flower
073 - OPTION CLASS - Academy Showmanship 17 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
155
Leo's Moon Dial Dry
Carson Pfeifer
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
2
158
Ancan Mr Sandman
Amelia Rohlfs
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
3
157
Tuckers Golden Rainbow
Jill Emery
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
074 - Parade Championship ( -- no entries -- )
075 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor 14-17 ( -- no entries -- )
076 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Ladies 18 & Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Think Again
Laurie Wiederhold
Laurie Wiederhold
-
Kathleen Flower
2
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Danielle Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
3
166
EKL All Eyes On Me
Becky Bauer
Annette Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
077 - Saddlebred Country Western Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
Victor Victorious
Ella Sworm
Beverly Costinew
-
Kathleen Flower
2
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
Kathleen Flower
078 - Western Seat Equitation - 13 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian 2
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
2
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Hayden Novak
Maureen Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
3
183
Cozy's Jesse James
Tayloe Spielman
Bridgit Spielman
-
Kathleen Flower
079 - Morgan English Pleasure - Ladies 18 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
080 - Saddle Seat Equitation - Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
186
Gradells Home Run
Olivia Konett
Caryl VanderRoest
-
Kathleen Flower
081 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
227
SN Fan Favorite
Madison Austin
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
2
163
Cabot Crystal Illusion
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
082 - Morgan English Pleasure - AOTS ( -- no entries -- )
083 - MJMHA Huntseat Medal (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
194
Treble's Light My Fire
Alison Oakman
Alison Oakman
-
Kathleen Flower
2
160
CBMF Transformational
Katie Single
Don Cattell
-
Kathleen Flower
3
237
JDS Mastermind
Juliana Juback
Juliana Juback
-
Kathleen Flower
226
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
Kathleen Flower
084 - Morgan English Pleasure - Junior Horse ( -- no entries -- )
085 - Saddlebred Show Pleasure Driving Championship ( -- no entries -- )
086 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Cozy's Jesse James
Tayloe Spielman
Bridgit Spielman
-
Kathleen Flower
2
228
Century Oak Showthyme
Carson Crisp
Dianne Irving
-
Kathleen Flower
087 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Amateur 18 & Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Think Again
Laurie Wiederhold
Laurie Wiederhold
-
Kathleen Flower
2
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Mike Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
088 - Western Seat Equitation - Walk/Trot 11 & Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Victory's Valedictorian
Mackley Griffis
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
2
176
Ultras Special Tribute
Carina Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
Kathleen Flower
3
159
Ultras Illumination
Morgan Cattell
Katie Single
-
Kathleen Flower
4
203
Paddynton's Bounty Hunter
Jack McCabe
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
5
180
Ultras Above The Law
Leigna Ungrodt
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
089 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving - Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
168
SCMF Winged Goddess
DeeAnn Feick
Pierre Loiselle
-
Kathleen Flower
090 - Challenge of the Breeds - Roadster Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )
091 - Morgan English Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor 17 & Under ( -- no entries -- )
092 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited Park Pleasure - Open ( -- no entries -- )
093 - Saddlebred Country Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
177
Sable Mink
Erin Zissler
Erin Zissler
-
Kathleen Flower
2
207
Kingpin's Black Diamond
Greta Keranen
Greta Keranen
-
Kathleen Flower
094 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Novice Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
166
EKL All Eyes On Me
Becky Bauer
Annette Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
2
197
Twin Elm Dark Defiance
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
095 - Morgan Western Pleasure - Junior Exhibitor 13 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian 2
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Hayden Novak
Maureen Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
096 - Saddlebred 5-Gaited - Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
Double Blackjack
Lauren Greenwald
SGF Winning Ways Farm Ltd.
-
Kathleen Flower
097 - Challenge of the Breeds - Pleasure Driving Open ( -- no entries -- )
098 - Morgan Pleasure Driving Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
099 - OPTION CLASS - Youth Englsih Pleasure (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
Ultras Talent Agent
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
100 - Western Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Ultras Special Tribute
Maris Osworth
Chris Bauer
-
Kathleen Flower
2
199
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian 2
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
101 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Amateur 18 Over Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Patrick's Girl
Ashley Neagle
Ashley Neagle
-
Kathleen Flower
2
229
SN Chromed Out
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
Kathleen Flower
3
192
Morgan Valley Star Struck
Mackenzie Rzepka
Mackenzie Rzepka
-
Kathleen Flower
4
227
SN Fan Favorite
Madison Austin
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
5
202
Century Oak Abracadabra
Muriel Herrick
Muriel Herrick
-
Kathleen Flower
102 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited Championship ( -- no entries -- )
103 - Challenge of t he Breeds - English Pleasure Opne (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Let It Ride
Isabelle Sheroski
Meadowland Farm
-
Kathleen Flower
104 - Showmanship 14-17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
Latours Present Topic
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
Kathleen Flower
2
176
Ultras Special Tribute
Maris Osworth
Chris Bauer
-
Kathleen Flower
3
158
Ancan Mr Sandman
Katie Single
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
105 - Showmanship 13 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian 2
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
2
183
Cozy's Jesse James
Tayloe Spielman
Bridgit Spielman
-
Kathleen Flower
3
228
Century Oak Showthyme
Carson Crisp
Dianne Irving
-
Kathleen Flower
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Hayden Novak
Maureen Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
106 - OPTION CLASS - Showmanship 18 & Over (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
DJS Miss Covergirl
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
Kathleen Flower
107 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited Park Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )
108 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Saddle Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
205
Merriehill Times Square
Arria Sicard
Arria Sicard
-
Kathleen Flower
2
178
Breaking Tradition
Kate Foutch
Julie Christopher
-
Kathleen Flower
3
241
Boxford Final Approach
Paige Hagey
Sophie Christofferson
-
Kathleen Flower
4
183
Cozy's Jesse James
Tayloe Spielman
Bridgit Spielman
-
Kathleen Flower
109 - Morgan Road Hack - Open ( -- no entries -- )
110 - Saddle Seat Equitation Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
251
Undulata's Blue Christmas
Olivia Konett
Caryl VanderRoest
-
Kathleen Flower
111 - Saddlebred Country Pleasure Driving Championship ( -- no entries -- )
112 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Victory's Valedictorian
Emersyn Skiba
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
2
180
Ultras Above The Law
Leigna Ungrodt
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
3
203
Paddynton's Bounty Hunter
Jack McCabe
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
4
159
Ultras Illumination
Morgan Cattell
Katie Single
-
Kathleen Flower
113 - Saddlebred Country Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
187
Victor Victorious
Beverly Costinew
Beverly Costinew
-
Kathleen Flower
2
230
Papas
Julie Harrison
Julie Harrison
-
Kathleen Flower
3
200
Crosswinds Maximum Velocity
Kyle Schafer
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
4
240
Gold Drops of Jupiter
Jessica Planck
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
5
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
Kathleen Flower
114 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
226
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
Kathleen Flower
2
194
Treble's Light My Fire
Alison Oakman
Alison Oakman
-
Kathleen Flower
3
228
Century Oak Showthyme
Carson Crisp
Dianne Irving
-
Kathleen Flower
4
193
NEF Worth The Wait
Ashley Pearson
Carol Pearson
-
Kathleen Flower
5
237
JDS Mastermind
Juliana Juback
Juliana Juback
-
Kathleen Flower
6
183
Cozy's Jesse James
Tayloe Spielman
Bridgit Spielman
-
Kathleen Flower
115 - Morgan Western Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Think Again
Laurie Wiederhold
Laurie Wiederhold
-
Kathleen Flower
2
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
3
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Mike Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
116 - Huntseat Equitation Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Victory's Valedictorian
Emersyn Skiba
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
2
180
Ultras Above The Law
Leigna Ungrodt
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
3
159
Ultras Illumination
Morgan Cattell
Katie Single
-
Kathleen Flower
4
203
Paddynton's Bounty Hunter
Jack McCabe
Paddy Bates
-
Kathleen Flower
117 - Morgan English Pleasure Amateur 18 & Over Championship ( -- no entries -- )
118 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited Park Championship ( -- no entries -- )
119 - Morgan Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Mike Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
Kathleen Flower
2
166
EKL All Eyes On Me
Becky Bauer
Annette Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
120 - Saddlebred 3-Gaited Show Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Let It Ride
Isabelle Sheroski
Meadowland Farm
-
Kathleen Flower
121 - Morgan Western Pleassure Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Hayden Novak
Maureen Nelson
-
2
199
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian 2
Scott Nevers
-
122 - Morgan English Pleasure Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship ( -- no entries -- )
123 - Morgan Pleasure Driving Championship ( -- no entries -- )
124 - Saddlebred Country Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )
125 - Morgan English Pleasure Junior Exhibitor Championship ( -- no entries -- )
126 - Morgan Western Pleasure Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
176
Ultras Special Tribute
Carina Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
Kathleen Flower
2
195
Victory's Valedictorian
Mackley Griffis
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
127 - Morgan Park Harness Stake ( -- no entries -- )
128 - Saddlebred 5-Gaited Show Pleasure Championship ( -- no entries -- )
129 - Huntseat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
226
Stolen Rhythm
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
Kathleen Flower
2
194
Treble's Light My Fire
Alison Oakman
Alison Oakman
-
Kathleen Flower
3
183
Cozy's Jesse James
Tayloe Spielman
Bridgit Spielman
-
Kathleen Flower
4
160
CBMF Transformational
Katie Single
Don Cattell
-
Kathleen Flower
5
228
Century Oak Showthyme
Carson Crisp
Dianne Irving
-
Kathleen Flower
130 - Western Equitation Walk/Trot 11 & Under Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Victory's Valedictorian
Mackley Griffis
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
2
176
Ultras Special Tribute
Carina Bauer
Chris Bauer
-
Kathleen Flower
3
159
Ultras Illumination
Morgan Cattell
Katie Single
-
Kathleen Flower
131 - Saddlebred 5-Gaited Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
Double Blackjack
Lauren Greenwald
SGF Winning Ways Farm Ltd.
-
Kathleen Flower
132 - Morgan Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
238
Comiskey Park
Hailey Iglewski
Leah Tarnacki
-
Kathleen Flower
2
202
Century Oak Abracadabra
Muriel Herrick
Muriel Herrick
-
Kathleen Flower
3
192
Morgan Valley Star Struck
Mackenzie Rzepka
Mackenzie Rzepka
-
Kathleen Flower
4
190
JDS Bedazzled
Chloe Mayes
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
5
163
Cabot Crystal Illusion
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
229
SN Chromed Out
Alexandra Walton
Alexandra Walton
-
Kathleen Flower
133 - Morgan Classic Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
168
SCMF Winged Goddess
DeeAnn Feick
Pierre Loiselle
-
Kathleen Flower
134 - Saddle Seat Equitation Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
183
Cozy's Jesse James
Tayloe Spielman
Bridgit Spielman
-
Kathleen Flower
135 - Morgan English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
Ultras Talent Agent
Drake Symbolik
Stephen Smith
-
Kathleen Flower
220 - Intro A (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
Fabio
Evie Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
1
202
Century Oak Abracadabra
Muriel Herrick
Muriel Herrick
-
2
175
SCMF Governor Arnold CH
Laura Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
3
171
Avonroy Super Mario
Hilde McDonald
Pierre Loiselle
-
4
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
5
170
Lord Buckingham
Joyce White
Pierre Loiselle
-
173
SCMF Senator Ted
Katie Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
151
Romano Imperator MAC
Mary Chris Foxworthy
Mary Chris Foxworthy
-
221 - Intro B (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
SCMF Winged Warrior
Katie Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
2
171
Avonroy Super Mario
Hilde McDonald
Pierre Loiselle
-
2
175
SCMF Governor Arnold CH
Laura Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
2
169
Fabio
Evie Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
3
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
4
202
Century Oak Abracadabra
Muriel Herrick
Muriel Herrick
-
5
170
Lord Buckingham
Joyce White
Pierre Loiselle
-
173
SCMF Senator Ted
Katie Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
151
Romano Imperator MAC
Mary Chris Foxworthy
Mary Chris Foxworthy
-
222 - Intro C (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
SCMF Winged Warrior
Katie Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
223 - Training Level Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
172
SCMF Winged Warrior
Katie Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
224 - Training Level Test 2 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
1
174
Rivergate Steal My Heart
Laura Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
1
179
Kenjays Princeton
Allison McKenzie
Allison McKenzie
-
2
172
SCMF Winged Warrior
Katie Messana
Pierre Loiselle
-
3
161
Oldfield Touch and Go
Carly Stewart
Marshia Hickman
-
225 - Training Level Test 3 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
Oldfield Touch and Go
Carly Stewart
Marshia Hickman
-
1
174
Rivergate Steal My Heart
Laura Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
2
179
Kenjays Princeton
Allison McKenzie
Allison McKenzie
-
2
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
226 - First Level Test of Choice (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
174
Rivergate Steal My Heart
Laura Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
226.1 - First Level Test of Choice (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
174
Rivergate Steal My Heart
Laura Laney
Pierre Loiselle
-
227 - Dressage Seat Equitation Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
2
161
Oldfield Touch and Go
Carly Stewart
Marshia Hickman
-
228 - Western Dressage Intro Test 1 (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
171
Avonroy Super Mario
Hilde McDonald
Pierre Loiselle
-
1
199
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian 2
Scott Nevers
-
1
201
DJS Miss Covergirl
Melinda Hyde
Alexandra Walton
-
2
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
2
192
Morgan Valley Star Struck
Mackenzie Rzepka
Mackenzie Rzepka
-
3
165
Cherrydale Keira Rose
Maris Osworth
Stephen Smith
-
3
200
Crosswinds Maximum Velocity
Kyle Schafer
Scott Nevers
-
4
204
Latours Present Topic
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
4
170
Lord Buckingham
Joyce White
Pierre Loiselle
-
229 - Western Dressage Intro Test 2 (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian 2
Scott Nevers
-
1
201
DJS Miss Covergirl
Melinda Hyde
Alexandra Walton
-
1
171
Avonroy Super Mario
Hilde McDonald
Pierre Loiselle
-
2
204
Latours Present Topic
Madison Lee
Madison Lee
-
2
200
Crosswinds Maximum Velocity
Kyle Schafer
Scott Nevers
-
3
170
Lord Buckingham
Joyce White
Pierre Loiselle
-
3
165
Cherrydale Keira Rose
Maris Osworth
Stephen Smith
-
4
192
Morgan Valley Star Struck
Mackenzie Rzepka
Mackenzie Rzepka
-
230 - Western Dressage Intro Test 3 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
Cherrydale Keira Rose
Maris Osworth
Stephen Smith
-
1
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
1
201
DJS Miss Covergirl
Melinda Hyde
Alexandra Walton
-
2
200
Crosswinds Maximum Velocity
Kyle Schafer
Scott Nevers
-
231 - Western Dressage Intro Test 4 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
Cherrydale Keira Rose
Maris Osworth
Stephen Smith
-
1
189
Millenniums Masterpiece GCH
Maureen Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
1
201
DJS Miss Covergirl
Melinda Hyde
Alexandra Walton
-
232 - Western Dressage Basic Test 1 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Mike Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
233 - Western Dressage Basic Test 2 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
1
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Mike Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
234 - Western Dressage Basic Test 3 (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Mike Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
235 - Western Dressage Basic Test 4 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
1
188
Morgan Valley O'Malley GCH
Mike Nelson
Danielle Nelson
-
236 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test of Choice (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
198
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
236.1 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test of Choice (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
2
198
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
236.2 - Western Dressage Level 1 Test of Choice (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
3
198
Twin Elms Complete Chaos CH
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
237 - Western Dressage Equitation Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
199
RCV Stolen Moments
Lillian 2
Scott Nevers
-
2
162
Superior Brilliance
Alyssa Ethington
Alyssa Ethington
-
300 - Academy Pleasure Driving ( -- no entries -- )
301 - Academy Horsemanship WTC 18 & Over (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Bella
Sydney Learman
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
2
212
Paris
Allison Marchi
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
3
185
Cookie
Kelly Savela
Tom Sworm
-
Kathleen Flower
4
211
George
Gabrielle Stephens
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
5
216
Nora
Maia Wiederhold
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
6
242
Chardonnay Storm Chaser
Cybill Starr
Michael Slomkowski
-
Kathleen Flower
7
157
Tuckers Golden Rainbow
Don Cattell
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
302 - Academy Equitation WTC 18 & Over (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
212
Paris
Allison Marchi
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
2
185
Cookie
Kelly Savela
Tom Sworm
-
Kathleen Flower
3
211
George
Gabrielle Stephens
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
4
216
Nora
Maia Wiederhold
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
5
213
Bella
Sydney Learman
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
6
157
Tuckers Golden Rainbow
Don Cattell
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
7
242
Chardonnay Storm Chaser
Cybill Starr
Michael Slomkowski
-
Kathleen Flower
303 - Academy Horsemanship WTC 14-17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
George 1
Kennedy Crist
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
2
101
BMF Take Down the Flag
Luciana Decina
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
3
215
Paris 1
Brianna George
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
304 - Academy Equitation WTC 14-17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
101
BMF Take Down the Flag
Luciana Decina
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
1
215
Paris 1
Brianna George
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
3
214
George 1
Kennedy Crist
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
305 - Academy Horsemanship WTC 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
102
BMF Take Down the Flag 1
Alexandra White
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
2
217
Goerge 2
Izzy Campbell
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
3
243
Chardonnay Storm Chaser 1
Olivia Skrycki
Michael Slomkowski
-
Kathleen Flower
4
225
Nora 1
Ella Yake
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
5
155
Leo's Moon Dial Dry
Carson Pfeifer
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
6
158
Ancan Mr Sandman
Amelia Rohlfs
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
7
157
Tuckers Golden Rainbow
Jill Emery
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
306 - Academy Equitation WTC 13 & Under (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Goerge 2
Izzy Campbell
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
2
243
Chardonnay Storm Chaser 1
Olivia Skrycki
Michael Slomkowski
-
Kathleen Flower
3
225
Nora 1
Ella Yake
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
4
102
BMF Take Down the Flag 1
Alexandra White
Bobbie Jo Jaakola
-
Kathleen Flower
5
158
Ancan Mr Sandman
Amelia Rohlfs
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
6
155
Leo's Moon Dial Dry
Carson Pfeifer
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
157
Tuckers Golden Rainbow
Jill Emery
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
307 - Academy Exceptional Rider WT (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Sadie 1
Nolan Hirzel
Tom Sworm
-
Kathleen Flower
308 - Academy Equitation Lead Line WT 8 & Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
232
Sadie 2
Quinn Hirzel
Tom Sworm
-
Kathleen Flower
2
210
Paris 2
Claire Lawson
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
3
219
Bella 1
Olivia Bowman
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
4
220
Nora 2
Colette Stuard
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
5
157
Tuckers Golden Rainbow
Laila Roza
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
6
155
Leo's Moon Dial Dry
Claire Sumner
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
309 - Academy Horsemanship WT 8 & Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
Nora 3
Aubryn Lee
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
2
184
Sadie
Vivian Hirzel
Tom Sworm
-
Kathleen Flower
3
218
Bella 3
Elsa Regnier
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
4
249
Crosswinds Maximum Velocity 1
Alice Selter
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
309.1 - Academy Horsemanship WT 8 & Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
Cookie 3
Reagan Fournier
Tom Sworm
-
2
221
Bella 2
Cooper Milligan
Taylor Creek Stables
-
310 - Academy Equitation WT 8 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
Bella 3
Elsa Regnier
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
2
249
Crosswinds Maximum Velocity 1
Alice Selter
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
3
184
Sadie
Vivian Hirzel
Tom Sworm
-
Kathleen Flower
310.1 - Academy Equitation WT 8 & Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
Bella 2
Cooper Milligan
Taylor Creek Stables
-
2
222
Nora 3
Aubryn Lee
Taylor Creek Stables
-
3
235
Cookie 3
Reagan Fournier
Tom Sworm
-
311 - Academy Horsemanship WT 9-10 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
KFM Main Contender
Gabi O'Connor
Michael Slomkowski
-
Kathleen Flower
2
223
Nora 4
Addie Pascoe
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
3
158
Ancan Mr Sandman
Jillian Rohlfs
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
311.1 - Academy Horsemanship WT 9-10 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Paris 3
Hagan Regnier
Taylor Creek Stables
-
2
234
Cookie 2
Rose Mogul
Tom Sworm
-
3
239
LVM Oliver Twist
JoJo Makowski
Amanda Makowski
-
4
245
KFM Main Contender 1
Ashley Roberts
Michael Slomkowski
-
312 - Academy Equitation WT 9-10 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
223
Nora 4
Addie Pascoe
Taylor Creek Stables
-
Kathleen Flower
2
244
KFM Main Contender
Gabi O'Connor
Michael Slomkowski
-
Kathleen Flower
3
239
LVM Oliver Twist
JoJo Makowski
Amanda Makowski
-
Kathleen Flower
4
158
Ancan Mr Sandman
Jillian Rohlfs
Marie Wallich
-
Kathleen Flower
312.1 - Academy Equitation WT 9-10 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
234
Cookie 2
Rose Mogul
Tom Sworm
-
2
224
Paris 3
Hagan Regnier
Taylor Creek Stables
-
3
245
KFM Main Contender 1
Ashley Roberts
Michael Slomkowski
-
313 - Academy Horsemanship WT 11-13 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
Cookie 1
Brynn Sines
Tom Sworm
-
Kathleen Flower
2
248
Century Oak Showthyme 1
Kelsey Brubaker
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
314 - Academy Equitation WT 11-13 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Century Oak Showthyme 1
Kelsey Brubaker
Scott Nevers
-
Kathleen Flower
2
233
Cookie 1
Brynn Sines
Tom Sworm
-
Kathleen Flower
315 - Academy Horsemanship WT 14 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
316 - Academy Equitation WT 14 & Over ( -- no entries -- )
317 - Academy Lead Line (Any Seat) 8 & Under ( -- no entries -- )