GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - 2022 Swartland Saddlebred Regional Show
Moorreesburg, SA - Alda Rabie
001 - SA Vlaam Hings Vul 12 maande en onder (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
Benaja Domino
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
2
194
Opperman
Willem
Suria Thompson
-
3
169
Deja Leigh Mixen
Jacques Wiggins
Gert de Jager
-
4
352
Daan
TO BE CONFIRMED
Martin Eksteen
-
5
55
Kaspaas
TO BE CONFIRMED
Bennie Kloppers
-
6
326
Enkelvlei Attie
Alliny Engelbrecht
Mari Roux
-
002 - Hackney Vul onder 12 Maande T2 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
74
Earlswood White Wolf
Adan JNR Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
270
AVB Princess Fatima
Denzil
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
334
Du-Dre Pablo
Duane Dreyer
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
003 - SA Vlaam Merrie vul onder 12 Maande T3 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
170
Desja Leigh Jude
Jacques Wiggins
Gert de Jager
-
2
351
Sassu Geesie
TO BE CONFIRMED
Krige Liebenberg
-
3
12
Sluyswyk Stella
Shaun
Herman Burger
-
004 - Hackney Merrie vul 1 jaar en onder 2 jaar T4 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
78
Earlswood Diamond Rose
Adan JNR Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
76
Shatou Lady Joyce
Jason
Earlswood Stables
-
135
ParkStyle Cherries Dream Girl
Elvis Baron
Baron and Sons
-
005 - SA Vlaam Hings 1 jaar en onder 2 jaar T5 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
280
Cola
Mariza Victor
Victor Familie
-
2
286
Fliekman
Japie Swart
Japie Swart
-
3
203
Trompie
Willem
Krige Liebenberg
-
4
218
Try Me
Stephan Basson
Basson Familie
-
006 - Hackney Hings 1 jaar en onder 2 jaar T6 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
49
Manocco Spotlight
Walker
P Jaggers
-
64
Sumaria Dilnea
Adiel Ryklief
Adiel Ryklief
-
112
Fire Caspian Safraan
Ismail Amardien
Ismail Amardien
-
126
Parkstyle Freeda
Jermaine
Baron and Sons
-
136
Parkstile Die For
Kallie Baron
Baron and Sons
-
293
Shato Aboedar
Qohier
Maahir Safodien
-
007 - SA Vlaam Merrie 1 jaar en onder 2 jaar T7 (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
Me Lady
Japie Swart
Japie Swart
-
2
219
Netso Dea
Stephan Basson
Basson Familie
-
3
197
Ingrid
? Ockerts
Suria Thompson
-
4
196
Cara
Barak Ockerts
Leon Rall
-
5
195
Luna
Willem
Leon Rall
-
008 - Hackney Merrie 2 jaar en onder 3 jaar T8 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
77
Earlswood Aliyana
Adan JNR Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
90
Earlswood Lady Eclipse
Shameem Arend
Morocco Stoet
-
113
Fire Caspian Strike of Beauty
Ismail Amardien
Ismail Amardien
-
137
Parkstile Fire Girl
Kallie Baron
Baron and Sons
-
009 - SA Vlaam Hings 2 jaar en onder 3 jaar T9 (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
Benaja Mapimpi
Alliny Engelbrecht
Hendrik Mostert
-
2
3
Benaja Black Pepper
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
3
213
St Almo's Clyde
Azziz Jacobs
St Almos Stud
-
4
212
St Almo's Claude
Bettie Uys
St Almos Stud
-
5
10
Benaja Basjan
Hendrik Mostert
Hendrik Mostert
-
6
198
Storm
Willem
Oubaas Lesch
-
7
186
Kairos
Alfred Kok
Dillan Burden
-
8
14
Sluyswyk Hilton
Ampie
Herman Burger
-
319
Storm 23
Diana Van Der Merwe
Diana Van Der Merwe
-
199
Rommel
Frannie Langenhoven
Oubaas Lesch
-
13
Sluyswyk Pepper
Shaun
Herman Burger
-
010 - Hackney Hings 2 jaar en onder 3 jaar T10 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
66
Sumaria Skylander
Adiel Ryklief
Adiel Ryklief
-
138
Parkstyle Hard To Find
Elvis Baron
Baron and Sons
-
271
Heartland Dripped in Chrome
Cassiem
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
338
Park Style Heart Breaker
Graig Adams
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
335
Showmaster en Heartbeat
Duane Dreyer
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
343
Du Dre Great Attraction
Z Mohamed
Royal Supreme Stud
-
011 - SA Vlaam Merrie 2 jaar en onder 3 jaar T11 (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
119
Simoun
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
2
281
Nalita
Falcolyn Kotze
Falcolyn Kotze
-
3
115
Magrit
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
4
56
Rusty
Douw Vermeulen
Bennie Kloppers
-
012 - Hackney Merrie 3 jaar en onder 4 jaar-T12 (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
50
Sea Lodge Lolla
Tashrick
P Jaggers
-
67
Sumaria Louwna
Adiel Ryklief
Adiel Ryklief
-
79
Earlswood Lady Royalty
Adan JNR Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
283
Morocco Rising Star
Zubair Mostafaa
Rushin Benjamin
-
304
Morocco Beauty
Quintin Rix
Jessie Lee Rix
-
346
Shanie Simona
Rafeek Anthony
Rafiek Ganief
-
013 - SA Vlaam Hings 3 jaar en onder 4 jaa-13 (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
171
Desjhante Marlon brandon
Jacques Wiggins
Gert de Jager
-
2
192
Oscar
Paul Nieuwoudt
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
014 - Hackney Hings 3 jaar en onder 4 jaar (T14) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
101
Warwick
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
272
Prince Amaan
Cassiem
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
273
Prince Aleem
Denzil
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
349
Shatou Saffraan
Dawood Sameuls
M.S Samuels
-
015 - SA Vlaam Merrie 3 jaar en onder 4 jaar (T15) (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
232
Halandi Aleja
McBride Ngcanglela
Yolandi Prins
-
2
7
Benaja Tequilla
Alliny Engelbrecht
Alliny Engelbrecht
-
3
116
Rulene
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
4
214
Sasu Klara Majola
Bettie Uys
Adele Groenewoud
-
5
5
Benaja Mierha
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
6
57
Onyx
Douw Vermeulen
Bennie Kloppers
-
7
6
Benaja Hannah
Tevin
Hendrik Mostert
-
107
Uyska Sue
Polla
Jurie Uys
-
016 - Hackney Merrie 4 jaar en onder 5 jaar (T16) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
102
Pride and Joy
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
126
Parkstyle Freeda
TO BE CONFIRMED
Baron and Sons
-
139
Chrisalta Princess
Elvis Baron
Baron and Sons
-
274
Mococo Show Girl
Cassiem
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
017 - SA VLAAM HINGS JUNIOR KAMPIEON (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
171
Desjhante Marlon brandon
Jacques Wiggins
Gert de Jager
-
2
2
Benaja Mapimpi
Alliny Engelbrecht
Hendrik Mostert
-
3
280
Cola
Mariza Victor
Victor Familie
-
4
286
Fliekman
Japie Swart
Japie Swart
-
5
192
Oscar
Paul Nieuwoudt
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
6
212
St Almo's Claude
Bettie Uys
St Almos Stud
-
7
3
Benaja Black Pepper
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
213
Claude en Clyde
Bettie Uys
St Almos Stud
-
018 - Hackney Hings 4 jaar en onder 5 jaar (T17) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
51
Chrisalta Romeo
Walker
P Jaggers
-
328
Milano Pride
Dawood Sameuls
Mustapha Gallie
-
98
Almandou
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
282
Intifoda Party King
Rushin Benjamin
Rushin Benjamin
-
342
Intifada Fire Star
Iftigaar
Firelight Stud
-
019 - SA VLAAM MERRIE JUNIOR KAMPIOEN (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
232
Halandi Aleja
McBride Ngcanglela
Yolandi Prins
-
2
287
Me Lady
Japie Swart
Japie Swart
-
3
219
Netso Dea
Stephan Basson
Basson Familie
-
4
119
Simoun
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
5
214
Sasu Klara Majola
Bettie Uys
Adele Groenewoud
-
6
281
Nalita
Falcolyn Kotze
Falcolyn Kotze
-
7
7
Benaja Tequilla
Alliny Engelbrecht
Alliny Engelbrecht
-
020 - Hackney Merrie 5 jaar en oor ( SNR KAMPIOEN) (T18) (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
52
Chrisatla Majestic Queen
Walker
P Jaggers
-
329
Lady Rose
Dawood Sameuls
Mustapha Gallie
-
80
Morocco Sheeza Lady
Adan JNR Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
99
Linda-Marie
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
104
Dunoon
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
114
Darora Candle Light
Ismail Amardien
Ismail Amardien
-
142
Chrisalta Vanessa
Kallie Baron
Baron and Sons
-
144
Durora Bella Sara
Gamza Baron
Baron and Sons
-
127
Parkstyle Blondie
Basheer
Moerats Stud
-
275
Recamis My Desire
Denzil
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
302
Borrocco Jet Girl
Anwar Van Boom
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
305
Chrisalta Carra
Quintin Rix
Jessie Lee Rix
-
021 - SA Vlaam hings 5 jaar en oor ( SNR KAMPIOEN) (T19) (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Enkelvlei Jano
Willem Smit
Boeta Smit en Seuns
-
2
201
Elgin Feeds Maximus
Willem
Leon Rall
-
3
200
Klaus
Frannie Langenhoven
Piet Lourens
-
4
187
French Connection
Alfred Kok
Dillan Burden
-
5
188
Koela
Dillan Burden
Hantie Burden
-
6
4
Banaja Karwats
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
7
191
Ruben
Azziz Jacobs
Dillan Burden
-
8
318
Stormer
Diana Van Der Merwe
Diana Van Der Merwe
-
022 - Hackney Hings 5 jaar en oor (SNR KAMPIOEN) (T20) (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
53
Zalnic Venus
Walker
P Jaggers
-
81
Chirsalta Great Ideas
Fu-aad Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
82
Chrisalta Yeaterdays Dreams
Adan JNR Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
100
Eldorado
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
141
Parkstyle Ledgend of Great
Elvis Baron
Baron and Sons
-
128
NFM Dominator
Jermaine
Moerats Stud
-
129
Pearlcraft Jet Revival
Amir Moerat
Moerats Stud
-
276
Marfleet Adonis
Cassiem
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
277
Shaamb Gladiator
Denzil
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
285
Breda Charm
Rafeek Anthony
Martin Roos
-
323
Infurnol Master
Farouk Brenner
Farouk Brenner
-
324
Chrisalta Winsor
Abdul Jacobs
Farouk Brenner
-
320
Mystyle
Qohier
Maahir Safodien
-
023 - SA Vlaam Merrie 5 jaar en oor (SNR KAMPIOEN) (T21) (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
185
Floriska
Jacques Wiggins
Willie Buys
-
2
189
shanti
Hantie Burden
Hantie Burden
-
3
209
Enkelvlei Debbie
Willem Smit
Boeta Smit en Seuns
-
4
220
Sune
Dullie Jacobs
Basson Familie
-
5
221
Sluyswyk Dansie
Stephan Basson
Basson Familie
-
6
21
Slyswyk Sam
Mia Roux
Andries Roux
-
7
202
Leila
Willem
Piet Lourens
-
8
Benaja Blommie
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
117
Trixy
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
118
Rinda
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
120
Karlin
Elzaan Swart
Martin Eksteen
-
215
Oom Abraham Lea
Bettie Uys
St Almos Stud
-
216
Sasu Ragel
Azziz Jacobs
St Almos Stud
-
222
Enkelvlei Nina
Stephan Basson
Basson Familie
-
024 - Hackney Reun (T22) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
91
Sealodge Rotterdam
Shameem Arend
Morocco Stoet
-
325
Chrisalta Sundancer
Farouk Brenner
Farouk Brenner
-
335
Milano Show Master
Duane Dreyer
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
025 - SA Vlaam vul van die jaar onder 12 maande (T23) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
170
Desja Leigh Jude
Jacques Wiggins
Gert de Jager
-
2
169
Deja Leigh Mixen
Jacques Wiggins
Gert de Jager
-
3
194
Opperman
Willem
Suria Thompson
-
4
1
Benaja Domino
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
026 - SA Vlaam Siertuig Merries oor 3 jaar (T24) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Magrit
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
2
287
Me Lady
Japie Swart
Japie Swart
-
3
281
Nalita
Falcolyn Kotze
Falcolyn Kotze
-
4
119
Simoun
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
5
56
Rusty
Douw Vermeulen
Bennie Kloppers
-
027 - Hackney Hings en 2 Teelmerries (T25) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
51
Chrisalta Romeo Venus Sea Lodge Lolla
Walker
P Jaggers
-
141
Ledgend of Great Venssa Bellasara
Elvis Baron
Baron and Sons
-
276
Adonis,Show Girl en My Desire
Cassiem
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
028 - SA Vlaam Enkeltuig H/R bo 3 jaar en onder 5 jaar (T26) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
Gambler
Alliny Engelbrecht
Alliny Engelbrecht
-
2
22
Twee Palms Sintara
Martin Saayman
Martin Saayman
-
3
192
Oscar
Iain De Villiers
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
029 - Hackney Dubbeltuig deur Vertooner geteel (T27) ( -- no entries -- )
030 - SA Vlaam Dubbeltuig Merries 5 jaar en oor (T28) (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
117
Trixy en Rinda
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
2
121
Classic Touch
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
3
211
Debbie en Elmie
Willem Smit
Boeta Smit en Seuns
-
4
110
Bea en Leja
TO BE CONFIRMED
Jurie Uys
-
5
20
Sluyswys Nikita en Belinda
Herman Burger
Herman Burger
-
6
215
Lea en Ragel
Bettie Uys
St Almos Stud
-
221
Dansie en Sune
Stephan Basson
Basson Familie
-
031 - Hackney Dubbeltuig H/R of M/R (T29) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
70
Coctails Believe in Me
Tahira
Adiel Ryklief
-
130
Dominator en Terminator
Basheer
Moerats Stud
-
335
Showmaster en Heartbeat
Duane Dreyer
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
032 - SA Vlaam Siertuig H/R onder 3 jaar ( T30) (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
Benaja Mapimpi
Alliny Engelbrecht
Hendrik Mostert
-
2
10
Benaja Basjan
Mia
Hendrik Mostert
-
3
186
Kairos
Alfred Kok
Dillan Burden
-
4
3
Benaja Black Pepper
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
5
212
St Almo's Claude
Bettie Uys
St Almos Stud
-
6
13
Sluyswyk Pepper
Shaun
Herman Burger
-
14
Sluyswyk Hilton
John
Herman Burger
-
280
Cola
Mariza Victor
Victor Familie
-
286
Fliekman
Japie Swart
Japie Swart
-
319
Storm 23
Diana Van Der Merwe
Diana Van Der Merwe
-
203
Trompie
Piet Lourens
Krige Liebenberg
-
033 - Hackney Dubbeltuig onder 5 jaar (JNR KAMPIOEN) (T31) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
137
Princess en Fire Girl
Kallie Baron
Baron and Sons
-
034 - SA Vlaam Siertuig Merrie bo 3 jaar en onder 5 jaar (T32) (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
Sluyswyk Lady Diane
Shaun
Herman Burger
-
2
7
Benaja Tequilla
Alliny Engelbrecht
Alliny Engelbrecht
-
3
108
Alice
Polla
Jurie Uys
-
4
5
Benaja Mierha
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
5
214
Sasu Klara Majola
Bettie Uys
Adele Groenewoud
-
6
116
Rulene
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
7
107
Uyska Sue
TO BE CONFIRMED
Jurie Uys
-
035 - Hackney Dubbektuig Merries (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
68
Marocco My Desire en Altemoii Nina
Adiel Ryklief
Adiel Ryklief
-
036 - SA Vlaam Dubbeltuig H/R 5 jaar en oor (T34) (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Prins en Jano
Nelis Van Niekerk
Boeta Smit en Seuns en Van Niekerk
-
2
26
Tiaan en Troy
Hoffie Van Blerk
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
3
187
States Princess
Dillan Burden
Dillan Burden
-
4
192
Oscar en Eddie
Paul Nieuwoudt
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
5
200
Klaus en Maximus
Piet Lourens
Piet Lourens
-
6
25
Vrystaat en Brandus
Alicia Pretorius
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
106
Uyska Sue en Alice
Jurie Uys
Jurie Uys
-
037 - SiertuigNatuurlike Maanhare en stert 4 Jaar en oor (SP 1) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
146
Charming Choice
Charl Oosthuysen
Musgrave Equestrian
-
038 - Hackney Dubbeltuig Reuns (T35) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
68
Zelnic Ambassador en Big Boy
Adiel Ryklief
Adiel Ryklief
-
91
Rotterdam en Gambler
Shameem Arend
Morocco Stoet
-
039 - 5 Gang Plesierperd Ruiter 19 Jaar en oor ( SP 2) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
147
Talk Town
Maryke (Dr) Van Zyl
Maryke (Dr) Van Zyl
-
331
Supreme Flirt
Kokkies (Mev DM) Rademan
Kokkies (Mev DM) Rademan
-
040 - Park Perd 4 jaar en oor ( SP 3) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
32
King of Pop
Brandon Ackermann
Juhantha Stalle
-
148
Dew Tonite
Charl Oosthuysen
Kobie Smit
-
238
Pandoras Golden Sensation
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
-
041 - Hackney Enkeltuig H/R 4 jaar en onder 5 jaar (T36) (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
51
Chrisalta Romeo
P Jaggers
P Jaggers
-
328
Milano Pride
Dawood Sameuls
Mustapha Gallie
-
98
Almandou
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
101
Warwick
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
282
Intifoda Party King
Rushin Benjamin
Rushin Benjamin
-
307
Earlswood Flash Dance
Arshaad Davids
Golden Hackney Stud
-
63
Milano Big Brother
Yasien Gallie
Yasien Gallie
-
342
Intifada Fire Star
Iftigaar
Firelight Stud
-
042 - 5 Gang Merrie 5 jaar en oor ( SP 4) ( -- no entries -- )
043 - SA Vlaam Enkeltuig Merries bo 3 jaar en onder 5 jaar (T37) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
6
Benaja Hannah
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
232
Halandi Aleja
McBride Ngcanglela
Yolandi Prins
-
044 - Siertuig Merrie 5 jaar en oor (SP ) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
242
Broadway Queen
Tania Nieuwoudt
Tania Nieuwoudt
-
58
Calling The Angels
Kobus (JA) Kemp
Willem Roux
-
236
War Sport's Lucky Shot
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
-
339
Dancing Flinder
Muhnier Ebrahim
Muhnier Ebrahim
-
045 - Hackney Enkeltuig Merrie 4 jaar en onder 5 jaar (T38) (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
50
Sea Lodge Lolla
P Jaggers
P Jaggers
-
84
Morocco Miss Polite
Reyaad
Morocco Stoet
-
102
Pride and Joy
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
126
Parkstyle Freeda
Amir Moerat
Baron and Sons
-
139
Chrisalta Princess
Elvis Baron
Baron and Sons
-
274
Mococo Show Girl
Cassiem
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
046 - 3 Gang Natuurlike Maanhare en Stert 5 jaar en oor (SP 6) (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
244
Mr Big
Mieke Le Roux
Mieke Le Roux
-
34
Reliable
Hanlo Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
33
Strictly Rhythm
Tharine Schabort Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
230
Town's Touchdown
Petro Botha de Waal
Petro Botha de Waal
-
233
Special Gift
McBride Ngcanglela
Yolandi Prins
-
315
World's Daddy Cool
Tashreeq Smith
Tashreeq Smith
-
047 - SA Vlaam Dubbeltuig H/M/R onder 3 (T39) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
9
Ganbler en Mampimpi
Alliny Engelbrecht
Hendrik Mostert
-
115
Magrit en Nalita
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
199
Rommel en Storm
Piet Lourens
Piet Lourens
-
213
Claude en Clyde
Bettie Uys
St Almos Stud
-
286
Fliekman en Me Lady
Japie Swart
Japie Swart
-
048 - Siertuig H/M/R vertoon deur n Amateur (SP 7) Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
131
French Samuraj
Graeme Falck
Courchevel Saddlebreds
-
182
Ever Deja Vu
Fearika Botha
Fearika Botha
-
294
I'm In To Win
Faa-iez Moerat
Faa-iez Moerat
-
306
Silent Assasin
Muhnier Ebrahim
Muhnier Ebrahim
-
316
Bit of Showstopper
Siraaj Gasiep
Siraaj Gasiep
-
049 - Hackney Dubbeltuig Hingste (T40) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
320
Mystyle en Legacy
Maahir Safodien
Maahir Safodien
-
347
Fireboy en Casanova
Dawood Sameuls
M.S Samuels
-
050 - Enkeltuig H/M/R 5 jaar en oor (SP 8) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
245
Miracle Night
Junior Hugo
Saai (Mnr JJ) Pienaar
-
180
Young Boss
Fearika Botha
Fearika Botha
-
239
Whispering Sensation
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
-
288
Space Drive
Kobus (JMW Trust) Van Der Walt
Kobus (JMW Trust) Van Der Walt
-
051 - SA Vlaam Siertuig H/R bo 3 jaar en onder 5 jaar (T41) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
4
Banaja Karwats
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
24
Omega
Mia Roux
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
171
Desjhante Marlon brandon
Jacques Wiggins
Gert de Jager
-
204
Johny Cash
Piet Lourens
Pieter Louw
-
052 - 3 gang H/M/R vertoon deur n Amateur (SP9) Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
35
Snap Crackle & Pop
Tharine Schabort Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
45
O Lees Eye Candy
Rozanne Van Rensburg
TJ (Theun) Burger
-
295
Cinderella Man
Faa-iez Moerat
Faa-iez Moerat
-
053 - Hackney Enkeltuig Merrie onder 15 hand (T42) (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
54
Pride Freestlye
Walker
P Jaggers
-
70
Payin' Attention
Tahira
Adiel Ryklief
-
72
Altemooi Nina
Adiel Ryklief
Adiel Ryklief
-
80
Morocco Sheeza Lady
Adan JNR Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
300
Morocco Double Time
Reyaad
Morocco Stoet
-
92
Chrisalta Forever a Lady
Niyaaz Marlie
Morocco Stoet
-
142
Chrisalta Vanessa
Nazeem Elvis
Baron and Sons
-
345
Chrisalta Julia
Rafeek Anthony
Rafiek Ganief
-
327
Chrisalta Ti-Amore
Pieter
Heartland Stud
-
054 - Siertuig H/R 5 jaar en oor (SP10) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
105
Legal Authority
Sarita Van Niekerk
Juan Van Zyl
-
179
Trouble Maker
Jacques Wiggins
Kobus (JMW Trust) Van Der Walt
-
055 - SA Vlaam Dubbeltuig Merrie 3 jaar en onder 5 jaar (T43) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
106
Uyska Lilly en Sue
Jurie Uys
Jurie Uys
-
106
Uyska Sue en Alice
Polla
Jurie Uys
-
116
Simoun en Rulene
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
56
Onyx n Rusty
Douw Vermeulen
Bennie Kloppers
-
056 - 3 Gang Merrie 5 jaar en oor ( SP 11) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
247
Dallas Dream
Antoinette Bosman (Weidemann)
All Aces Saalperdstoet
-
132
Saturday Nights Tango
Coenraad (Coenie) Mnr. Sieckers
Courchevel Saddlebreds
-
057 - Hanckney Dubbeltuig Merries (T44) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
85
Double Time en Juliet
Abdullah Davids
Morocco Stoet
-
058 - Enkeltuig H/M/R 4 jaar en onder (SP 12) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
248
I'm So Dashing
Zandri Snyman
Tinus Snyman
-
172
Quantum's Ace
Jacques Wiggins
Lindiwe's Legacy
-
059 - SA Vlaam Enkeltuig H/R 5 jaar en oor (T45) (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
11
Sluyswyk Kokkewiet
John
Hendrik JNR Mostert
-
25
Brandus
Alicia Pretorius
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
191
Ruben
Dillan Burden
Dillan Burden
-
190
Markus
Hantie Burden
Hantie Burden
-
206
Vlam
John Jonas
Piet Lourens
-
208
Enkelvlei Jano
Willem Smit
Boeta Smit en Seuns
-
318
Stormer
Diana Van Der Merwe
Diana Van Der Merwe
-
205
Riempies
Piet Lourens
Oubaas Lesch
-
060 - 5 Gang Natuurlike Maanhare en Stert 5 jaar en oor (SP 13) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
149
Tanqua's Handsome Warrior
Fransisco Gonsalves (Mnr Frans) Chadinha
Fransisco Gonsalves (Mnr Frans) Chadinha
-
173
Back for More
Mila Olivier
Olivier Boerdery
-
235
Gallio's Last Laurel
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
-
061 - Hackney Enkeltuig Reun (T46) (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
68
Zelnic Ambassador
Adiel Ryklief
Adiel Ryklief
-
69
Thor
Tahira
Adiel Ryklief
-
86
Morocco Masterpiece
Reyaad
Morocco Stoet
-
91
Sealodge Rotterdam
Shameem Arend
Morocco Stoet
-
130
NFM The Terminator
Basheer
Moerats Stud
-
325
Chrisalta Sundancer
Farouk Brenner
Farouk Brenner
-
335
Milano Show Master
Graig Adams
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
337
Lantana Mathias
Duane Dreyer
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
062 - 3 Gang Limit 5 jaar oud (SP 14) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
36
Nuttin Else Matters
Hanlo Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
063 - 3 Gang Plesierperd Ruiter 19 jaar en oor (SP 15) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
241
Trouble Maker
Tania Nieuwoudt
Pip (Mr PS) Nieuwoudt
-
252
Centrestage
Rezani Scholtz
Sunvalley Stud
-
37
The Golden Ticket
Tharine Schabort Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
150
Champ
Sueline (Dr) Kritzinger
Sueline (Dr) Kritzinger
-
064 - Park Perd 18 jaar en onder (SP16) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
251
Desert War
Minke Hugo
Tinus Snyman
-
253
Dom Perignon
Junika Hugo
Christo Paneras
-
174
Majestic Sensation
Mila Olivier
Olivier Boerdery
-
313
Mr Charm Me
Jana Van Noordwyk
Tashreeq Smith
-
332
Dreamy Nite
Larissa Scholtz
Larissa Scholtz
-
065 - SA Vlaam Siertuig Merrie 5 jaar en oor (T47) (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
294
Slyswyk Hanti
Herman Burger
Herman Burger
-
296
Slyswyk Pretty Belinda ,
John
Herman Burger
-
21
Slyswyk Sam
Abrie Nell
Andries Roux
-
62
Wynkeklershoek Lente
Gideon Valentine
Julia Valentine
-
109
Uyska Lulu
Polla
Jurie Uys
-
117
Trixy
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
120
Karlin
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
121
Buxie
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
122
Anina
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
167
Twee Palms Lita
Stephan Basson
Gert de Jager
-
189
shanti
Hantie Burden
Hantie Burden
-
202
Leila
Piet Lourens
Piet Lourens
-
215
Oom Abraham Lea
Bettie Uys
St Almos Stud
-
216
Sasu Ragel
Adele Groenewoud
St Almos Stud
-
222
Enkelvlei Nina
Erna Basson
Basson Familie
-
234
Twee Palms Kiki
McBride Ngcanglela
Rika Prins
-
066 - 3 Gang Plesierperd M/R Ruiter 18 jaar en onder (SP17) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
164
Chosen One
Amore Moller
Amore Moller
-
314
Private Charm
Tashreeq Smith
Tashreeq Smith
-
067 - SA Vlaam Enkeltuig Merries 5 jaar en oor (T48) (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
8
Benaja Blommie
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
17
Sluyswyk Zola
Herman Burger
Herman Burger
-
118
Rinda
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
123
Minnet
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
124
Elegant Son
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
209
Enkelvlei Debbie
Willem Smit
Boeta Smit en Seuns
-
221
Sluyswyk Dansie
Stephan Basson
Basson Familie
-
068 - Park Perd Ope (SP18) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
243
Raider's Pride
Tania Nieuwoudt
Tania Nieuwoudt
-
257
Tigers Sir Lance
Marieta Van Wyk
Marieta Van Wyk
-
38
Confidence in Motion
Hanlo Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
39
Desired Guts
Paul Coetzer
Juhantha Stalle
-
228
Roller's Flashback
Petro Botha de Waal
Petro Botha de Waal
-
069 - Hackney Enkeltuig Merrie bo 15 Hand (T49) (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
71
Marocco My Desire
Adiel Ryklief
Adiel Ryklief
-
85
Marfleet Juliet
Reyaad
Morocco Stoet
-
93
Zelnic Lowna
Shameem Arend
Morocco Stoet
-
127
Parkstyle Blondie
Nazeem Moerat
Moerats Stud
-
278
Altemooi Millie
Denzil
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
305
Chrisalta Carra
Quintin Rix
Jessie Lee Rix
-
308
Josephine
James Adams
Golden Hackney Stud
-
070 - 5 Gang M/R Kinderryperd Ruiter 11 - 14 jaar (SP19) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
254
Mr Excelence
Junika Hugo
Tina De Jager
-
176
It's 12 O'Clock Somewhere
Kiara Louw
Kiara Louw
-
071 - SA Vlaam Siertuig H/R 5 jaar en oor (T50) (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
4
Banaja Karwats
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
18
Sluyswyk Jaguar
Herman Burger
Francois Roux
-
26
Tiaan
Alicia Pretorius
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
27
Roy
Mia Roux
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
168
Tony
Jacques Wiggins
Gert de Jager
-
187
French Connection
Alfred Kok
Dillan Burden
-
188
Koela
Dillan Burden
Hantie Burden
-
200
Klaus
Piet Lourens
Piet Lourens
-
210
Enkelvlei Prins
Nelis Van Niekerk
Nelis Van Niekerk
-
072 - 5 gang Limit 5 jaar oud (SP 20) ( -- no entries -- )
073 - Hanckney H/M/R Enkeltuig gedryf deur Amateur/Stalhelp (T51) (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
54
Pride Freestlye
P Jaggers
P Jaggers
-
328
Milano Pride
Noer Samuels
Mustapha Gallie
-
329
Lady Rose
Dawood Sameuls
Mustapha Gallie
-
76
Shatou Lady Joyce
Skaapie
Earlswood Stables
-
94
Chrisalta Gambler
Ashton
Morocco Stoet
-
103
Sultaan
Arshaad
Yusuf Harris
-
104
Dunoon
Maajidah
Yusuf Harris
-
276
Marfleet Adonis
Wallied Van Boom
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
335
Milano Show Master
Keenan Adams
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
343
Du Dre Great Attraction
Zahier
Royal Supreme Stud
-
342
Intifada Fire Star
Ridhar
Firelight Stud
-
074 - 5 Gang Kinderryperd M/R Ruiter 18 jaar en onder (SP21) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
262
Follow On
Ansu De Jager
Ansu De Jager
-
075 - SA Vlaam Dubbeltuig H/R 3 jaar en onder 5 jaar (T52) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
24
Tom en Omega
Hoffie Van Blerk
Hoffie Van Blerk en Alicia Pretorius
-
076 - 3 Gang Plesierperd 14 jaar en onder (SP22) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
256
Beauty Star
Marinette Van Wyk
Marieta Van Wyk
-
333
Quantum's Secret Agent
Junika Hugo
Newline Stud
-
267
War Street
Minke Hugo
Junior Hugo
-
151
Wild Country
Maggie (Miss) Kritzinger
Sueline (Dr) Kritzinger
-
289
Achilles of Troy
Kruger Van Der Walt
Kobus (JMW Trust) Van Der Walt
-
077 - Hackney Enkeltuig deur Vertooner geteel (T53) (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
67
Sumaria Louwna
Adiel Ryklief
Adiel Ryklief
-
77
Earlswood Aliyana
Fu-aad Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
88
Morocco Moonlight
Reyaad
Morocco Stoet
-
87
Zafron Great Illusion
Niyaaz Marlie
Morocco Stoet
-
138
Parkstyle Hard To Find
Gamza Baron
Baron and Sons
-
128
NFM Dominator
Nazeem Moerat
Moerats Stud
-
323
Infurnol Master
Farouk Brenner
Farouk Brenner
-
349
Shatou Saffraan
Dawood Sameuls
M.S Samuels
-
078 - 5 Gang Plesierperd Ruiter 18 jaar en onder (SP23) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
269
Hi-Tide
Junika Hugo
Junior Hugo
-
268
Olympic War
Minke Hugo
JP Hugo
-
152
New York Nite
Marzaan Visser
Olivier Boerdery
-
292
Bit of Hell
Kiara Louw
Theunissen Trust
-
175
Nite of All
Mila Olivier
Olivier Boerdery
-
079 - SA Vlaam Kampioen Siertuig H/M/R (Lang Maanhare) (T54) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
23
Sluyswyk T Rex
Martin Saayman
Martin Saayman
-
080 - 3 Gang H/R 5 jaar en oor (SP24) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
156
Hout Bay
Charl Oosthuysen
Carol (Mej CM) Badenhorst
-
081 - Hackney Enkeltuig Hings onder 15 Hand (T55) (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
82
Chrisalta Yeaterdays Dreams
Fu-aad Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
103
Sultaan
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
279
CFC Drop Shot
Denzil
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
284
Karlgee Prime Minister
Keown Barry
Roysten Lewis
-
285
Breda Charm
Dwayne Dreyer
Martin Roos
-
323
Infurnol Master
Farouk Brenner
Farouk Brenner
-
322
Rambo
Marle Coreejes
Maahir Safodien
-
320
Mystyle
Maahir Safodien
Maahir Safodien
-
348
Marfleet Casanova
Dawood Sameuls
M.S Samuels
-
082 - 3 Gang Kinderryperd Ruiter 11 - 14 Jaar (SP25) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
265
Never Doubt Me
Minke Hugo
Junior Hugo
-
266
Pearl's Ambassador
Junika Hugo
Junior Hugo
-
178
Match Duel
Kruger Van Der Walt
Kobus (JMW Trust) Van Der Walt
-
231
Dreams Black Diamond
Marzaan Visser
Mareza Visser
-
083 - 5 Gang H/M/R vertoon deur n Amateur (SP26) Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
255
SS Holy Smoke
Zandri Snyman
Zandri Snyman
-
40
Big Pride
Hanlo Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
155
Mojives Magic
Sueline (Dr) Kritzinger
Sueline (Dr) Kritzinger
-
084 - SA Vlaam Koetsperde H/M/R (T56) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
19
Sluyswyk Hanti en Stefni
Herman Burger
Herman Burger
-
122
Rita en Anina
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
206
Boetie en Vlam
Piet Lourens
Piet Lourens
-
215
Lea en Ragel
Bettie Uys
St Almos Stud
-
221
Dansie en Sune
Stephan Basson
Basson Familie
-
085 - 3 Gang Kinderryperd Ruiter 18 jaar en onder (SP27) ( -- no entries -- )
086 - 5 Gang H/R 5 jaar en oor (SP28) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
258
Hi-Fortune
Junior Hugo
Roux, van der Walt en Du Toit
-
59
Lollie Jackson
Kobus (JA) Kemp
Elmarie Cilliers
-
087 - SA Vlaam Dubbeltuig met hulp Ruiter onder 18 (geen Hingste) (T57) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
24
Tom en Omega
Mariska Van Blerk
Hoffie Van Blerk en Alicia Pretorius
-
111
Uyska Claire en Clara
TO BE CONFIRMED
Jurie Uys
-
110
Bea en Leja
TO BE CONFIRMED
Jurie Uys
-
088 - 3 Gang Natuurlike Maanhare en stert 4 jaar en onder (SP29) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
41
Royal Design
Tharine Schabort Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
157
My Tribute
Charl Oosthuysen
Kokkies (Mev DM) Rademan
-
089 - Enkeltuig Natuurlike Maanhare en Stert 5 jaar en oor (SP30) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
60
Marakez
Willem Roux
Willem Roux
-
227
The Queens Butler
Riaan De Waal
Petro Botha de Waal
-
090 - SA Vlaam 4 Span Merries bo 5jaar (T58) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
19
Slyswyk Pretty Belinda Nikita Hanti Stefni
Herman Burger
Herman Burger
-
109
Lulu Claire Clara Bea
Jurie Uys
Jurie Uys
-
121
Buxi Zieta Trixy Karlin
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
123
Minnet Rinda Rita Anina
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
221
Dansie en Sune
Stephan Basson
Basson Familie
-
091 - 3 Gang H/M/R 4 jaar oud (SP31) ( -- no entries -- )
092 - Hackney Senior Merrie Siertuig (T59) (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
52
Chrisatla Majestic Queen
Tashrick
P Jaggers
-
329
Lady Rose
Dawood Sameuls
Mustapha Gallie
-
99
Linda-Marie
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
114
Darora Candle Light
Ismail Amardien
Ismail Amardien
-
144
Durora Bella Sara
Gamza Baron
Baron and Sons
-
309
Showbell
Arshaad Davids
Golden Hackney Stud
-
093 - Siertuig Natuurlike Maanhare en stert 5 jaar en oor (SP32) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
250
Blame it on Me
Zandri Snyman
Tinus Snyman
-
226
Ally's African Fling
Petro Botha de Waal
Petro Botha de Waal
-
233
Special Gift
McBride Ngcanglela
Yolandi Prins
-
237
Pearl in the Wind
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
-
094 - SA Vlaam 4 Span H/R bo 5 jaar (T60) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
25
Vrystaat Brandus en Sultan
Hoffie Van Blerk
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
204
Boetie Johny Riempies Vlam
Piet Lourens
Piet Lourens
-
095 - 5 Gang H/M/R 4 jaar oud (SP33) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
47
World's Super Nova
Rozanne Van Rensburg
TJ (Theun) Burger
-
096 - Hackney Tandem (SENIOR KAMPIOEN) (T61) ( -- no entries -- )
097 - Enkeltuig H/M/R vertoon deur n Amateur (SP34) Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
181
Mini My Love
Fearika Botha
Fearika Botha
-
098 - SA Vlaam Stap/Draf Ruiter bo 12 en onder 18 Jaar (T62) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
62
Wynkeklershoek Lente
Riana Valentine
Julia Valentine
-
125
Sue
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
204
Johny Cash
Kiara Louw
Pieter Louw
-
209
Enkelvlei Debbie
Nina Smit
Boeta Smit en Seuns
-
215
Oom Abraham Lea
Jana Van Noordwyk
St Almos Stud
-
099 - Siertuig 4 Jaar Oud (SP35) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
317
Unexpected Sultan
Siraaj Gasiep
Siraaj Gasiep
-
100 - Show Hack (SP36) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
42
DD's Redemption
Tharine Schabort Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
133
50 Shades
Loumarie Hugo
Courchevel Saddlebreds
-
134
Quantico
Coenraad (Coenie) Mnr. Sieckers
Courchevel Saddlebreds
-
101 - SA Vlaam Kampioen 3 Gang (LANG MAANHARE) (T63) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
23
Sluyswyk T Rex
Martin Saayman
Martin Saayman
-
102 - SA Vlaam Junior Kampioen 4 Span H/M/R onder 5 jaar (T64) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
116
Rulene Simoun Magrit Nalita
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
103 - 3 Gang Dames M/R (SP37) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
45
O Lees Eye Candy
Rozanne Van Rensburg
TJ (Theun) Burger
-
132
Saturday Nights Tango
Sonja Hellinger
Courchevel Saddlebreds
-
104 - SA Vlaam Groot Kampioen Tandem H/M/R (T65) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
109
Uysak Lulu en Clara
Polla
Jurie Uys
-
122
Rita en Anina
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
121
Buxie en Trixy
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
192
Oscar en Eddie
Pieter Louw
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
206
Boetie en Vlam
Piet Lourens
Piet Lourens
-
105 - 3 Gang vertoon deur n Man (SP38) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
61
Supreme Asset
Kobus (JA) Kemp
Kobus (JA) Kemp
-
106 - SA Vlaam Leiriem (T66) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
295
Adeleide Nikita
Pierre Hanekom
Herman Burger
-
21
Slyswyk Sam
Anne Roux
Andries Roux
-
193
Enkelvlei Eddie
Alliney Engelbrecht
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
107 - Hackney Dames Dubbeltuig (Hingste Uitgesluit) (T67) ( -- no entries -- )
108 - Park perd vertoon deur n Amateur (SP39) Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
246
Miss Cloudwalker
Antoinette Bosman (Weidemann)
All Aces Saalperdstoet
-
43
November Pride
Tharine Schabort Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
46
Jackie Chu
Rozanne Van Rensburg
TJ (Theun) Burger
-
105
Legal Authority
Sarita Van Niekerk
Juan Van Zyl
-
153
French Legend
Lani (Mrs) Chadinha
Fransisco Gonsalves (Mnr Frans) Chadinha
-
183
Gallio's Flinder Street
Sanet Smith
Sanet Smith
-
350
La Coste
Pieter Jan van Zyl
Mareza Visser
-
109 - SA Vlaam 3 Gang Ruiter bo 12 en onder 18 jaar (T68) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
207
Boetie
Kiara Louw
Piet Lourens
-
209
Enkelvlei Debbie
Elmarie Smit
Boeta Smit en Seuns
-
216
Sasu Ragel
Jana Jansen van Noordwyk
St Almos Stud
-
110 - SA Vlaam Stap/Draf Ruiter onder 12 jaar (T69) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
62
Wynkeklershoek Lente
Riana Valentine
Julia Valentine
-
193
Enkelvlei Eddie
Mieke Visser
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
111 - 3 Gang Ruiterkuns Ruiter 11 - 14 Jaar (SP40) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
177
Muddy Affair
Kiara Louw
Kiara Louw
-
231
Dreams Black Diamond
Marzaan Visser
Mareza Visser
-
112 - Park Limit 5 jaar oud (SP41) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
249
Highly Hocus Pocus
Zandri Snyman
Tinus Snyman
-
158
Poncho's Sundance
Charl Oosthuysen
Hein Nieuwoudt
-
184
Apollo Creed
Jacques Wiggins
Indalo Saddlebreds
-
113 - SA VLAAM JUNIOR DUBBELTUIG KAMPIOEN ONDER 5 JAAR ( -- no entries -- )
114 - 5 Gang M/R Dames (SP42) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
225
Mr McBeal
Petro Botha de Waal
Petro Botha de Waal
-
115 - Hackney Enkeltuig Hings bo 15 Hand (T70) (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
53
Zalnic Venus
P Jaggers
P Jaggers
-
141
Parkstyle Ledgend of Great
Kallie Baron
Baron and Sons
-
310
Mysrto
Arshaad Davids
Golden Hackney Stud
-
301
Black Prince
Allie Davids
O Davids and Sons
-
116 - Plesierperd Stap/Draf 10 jaar en onder (SP43) (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
259
Pinnacle Point
Christine Van Heerden
Christine Van Heerden
-
260
Guns of Glory
Milla Brits
Newline Stud
-
133
50 Shades
Loumarie Hugo
Courchevel Saddlebreds
-
147
Talk Town
Lizandie van Zyl
Maryke (Dr) Van Zyl
-
154
New Style
Olivia Layla (Miss Olivia) Chadinha
Fransisco Gonsalves (Mnr Frans) Chadinha
-
166
Okalash's Handsome Private
Thys Van Der Walt
Theunissen Trust
-
117 - SA Vlaam Junior KampioenTandem onder 5 Jaar H/M/R (T71) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
56
Onyx n Rusty
Douw Vermeulen
Bennie Kloppers
-
118 - 3 Gang Plesierperd Ruiterkuns Ruiter 14 jaar en onder (SP44) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
151
Wild Country
Maggie (Miss) Kritzinger
Sueline (Dr) Kritzinger
-
289
Achilles of Troy
Kruger Van Der Walt
Kobus (JMW Trust) Van Der Walt
-
119 - Hackney Siertuig Senior H/R (T72) (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
261
Royal Sensation Wainright
Junior Hugo
Maahir Safodien
-
81
Chirsalta Great Ideas
Fu-aad Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
83
Rasco
Farouk Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
95
Earslwood Fearless Heart
Shameem Arend
Morocco Stoet
-
100
Eldorado
Anwar
Yusuf Harris
-
129
Pearlcraft Jet Revival
Amir Moerat
Moerats Stud
-
276
Marfleet Adonis
Cassiem
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
324
Chrisalta Winsor
Abdul Jacobs
Farouk Brenner
-
321
Great Suprise
Marle Coreejes
Maahir Safodien
-
322
Legacy
Qohier
Maahir Safodien
-
336
Chrisalta Heartbeat
Stanford Gertse
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
347
Milano Fire Boy
Dawood Sameuls
M.S Samuels
-
120 - 5 Gang Ruiterkuns Ruiter 18 jaar en onder (SP45) ( -- no entries -- )
121 - Stap/Draf ruiter 10 jaar en onder (SP46) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
159
Rare Success
Anne-Le Badenhorst
Nico Badenhorst
-
291
Flashing Thunder
Thys Van Der Walt
Kobus (JMW Trust) Van Der Walt
-
122 - SA Vlaam Siertuig Vertoner 18 jaar en onder (geen hingste) (T73) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
28
Sultan
Mariska Van Blerk
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
110
Leja
Mieke Visser
Jurie Uys
-
193
Enkelvlei Eddie
Paul Nieuwoudt
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
123 - 5 Gang Plesierperd Ruiterkuns Ruiter 18 Jaar en onder (SP47) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
152
New York Nite
Marzaan Visser
Olivier Boerdery
-
124 - Hackney Gedryf deur n Dame (T74) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
54
Pride Freestlye
Thohiera
P Jaggers
-
68
Zelnic Ambassador
Tahira
Adiel Ryklief
-
80
Morocco Sheeza Lady
Riaana Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
99
Linda-Marie
Aisha Harris
Yusuf Harris
-
325
Chrisalta Sundancer
Firodus Brenner
Farouk Brenner
-
125 - KAMPIOEN SIERTUIG PLESIERPERD (SP48) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
241
Trouble Maker
Tania Nieuwoudt
Pip (Mr PS) Nieuwoudt
-
340
Angus' Night
Muhnier Ebrahim
Muhnier Ebrahim
-
126 - 5 Gang Ruiterkuns Ruiter 11 - 14 Jaar (SP49) ( -- no entries -- )
127 - SA VLAAM GROOT KAMPIOEN SIERTUIG H/M/R ( -- no entries -- )
128 - 3 Gang Ruiterkuns Ruiter 18 jaar en onder (SP50) ( -- no entries -- )
129 - 5 Gang H/M/R vertoon deur n Dame of n Man (SP51) ( -- no entries -- )
130 - SA Vlaam Dames Dubbeltuig (hingste toelaatbaar met hulp) (T75) (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
19
Sluyswyk Hanti en Stefni
Sarika Hanekom
Herman Burger
-
26
Tiaan en Troy
Alicia Pretorius
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
24
Tom en Omega
Mia Roux
Hoffie Van Blerk en Alicia Pretorius
-
111
Uyska Claire en Clara
Ansie Uys
Jurie Uys
-
110
Bea en Leja
Jurika Geldenhuys
Jurie Uys
-
117
Trixy en Rinda
TO BE CONFIRMED
Martin Eksteen
-
122
Rita en Anina
TO BE CONFIRMED
Martin Eksteen
-
121
Classic Touch
TO BE CONFIRMED
Martin Eksteen
-
116
Simoun en Rulene
TO BE CONFIRMED
Martin Eksteen
-
190
Markus en Koela
Hantie Burden
Hantie Burden
-
204
Johny Cash en Boetie
Piet Lourens
Piet Lourens
-
214
Lea en Klara Majola
Bettie Uys
St Almos Stud
-
221
Dansie en Sune
Erna Basson
Basson Familie
-
131 - Dames Siertuig (SP52) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
242
Broadway Queen
Tania Nieuwoudt
Tania Nieuwoudt
-
263
War's X Factor
Ra'eesah Gasiep
Saadick Gasiep
-
58
Calling The Angels
Moreen Roux
Willem Roux
-
131
French Samuraj
Sonja Hellinger
Courchevel Saddlebreds
-
236
War Sport's Lucky Shot
Sanet Smit
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
-
132 - 3 Gang Country Pleasure (SP53) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
42
DD's Redemption
Tharine Schabort Smith
Juhantha Stalle
-
133
50 Shades
Loumarie Hugo
Courchevel Saddlebreds
-
134
Quantico
Coenraad (Coenie) Mnr. Sieckers
Courchevel Saddlebreds
-
133 - 5 Gang H/M/R 3 jaar oud (SP54) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
48
Edge Of Glory
TJ (Theun) Burger
TJ (Theun) Burger
-
134 - SA Vlaam Siertuig Drywer onder 12 Jaar (met hulp) (T76) (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
16
Sluyswyk Roxy
Anise Burger
Herman Burger
-
28
Sultan
Renske Van Blerk
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
110
Leja
Ansie Uys
Jurie Uys
-
193
Enkelvlei Eddie
Mieke Visser
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
207
Boetie
Nicolaas Louw
Piet Lourens
-
135 - 3 gang Nuwelings perd 5 jaar en oor (SP55) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
160
Tango's Breaking Dawn
Charl Oosthuysen
Riaan De Waal
-
136 - Hackney Enkeltuig Vertoner 12 jaar en onder 18 jaar (T77) (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
54
Pride Freestlye
Thohiera
P Jaggers
-
329
Lady Rose
Dawood Sameuls
Mustapha Gallie
-
92
Chrisalta Forever a Lady
Zeeshan Marlie
Morocco Stoet
-
94
Chrisalta Gambler
Majiada
Morocco Stoet
-
99
Linda-Marie
Maajidah
Yusuf Harris
-
137
Parkstile Fire Girl
Amina Baron
Baron and Sons
-
139
Chrisalta Princess
Zaid Baron
Baron and Sons
-
335
Milano Show Master
Saskia Gertse
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
337
Lantana Mathias
Zaydene Dreyer
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
137 - Siertuig H/M/R 3 jaar oud (SP56) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
161
Spotlight
Charl Oosthuysen
Swanevelder Stalle
-
163
Imagine that Victory
Amore Moller
Amore Moller
-
223
Fling's Parader
Riaan De Waal
Petro Botha de Waal
-
138 - SA VLAAM KAMPIOEN ENKELTUIG H/M/R ONDER 5 ( -- no entries -- )
139 - Hackney Kampioen Enkeltuig 2 jaar oud (T78) (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
66
Sumaria Skylander
Adiel Ryklief
Adiel Ryklief
-
75
Zafron Star Dust
Dawood Davids
Earlswood Stables
-
78
Earlswood Diamond Rose
Adan JNR Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
76
Shatou Lady Joyce
Fu-aad Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
77
Earlswood Aliyana
Fu-aad Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
90
Earlswood Lady Eclipse
Shameem Arend
Morocco Stoet
-
96
Zafron Gypsey Rose
Niyaaz Marlie
Morocco Stoet
-
113
Fire Caspian Strike of Beauty
Ismail Amardien
Ismail Amardien
-
137
Parkstile Fire Girl
Nazeem Elvis
Baron and Sons
-
138
Parkstyle Hard To Find
Kallie Baron
Baron and Sons
-
271
Heartland Dripped in Chrome
Cassiem
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
338
Park Style Heart Breaker
Graig Adams
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
343
Du Dre Great Attraction
James Adams
Royal Supreme Stud
-
140 - Stap/Draf Ruiterkuns Ruiter 10 jaar en onder (SP57) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
159
Rare Success
Anne-Le Badenhorst
Nico Badenhorst
-
141 - SA VLAAM GROOT KAMPIOEN DUBBELTUIG H/M/R ( -- no entries -- )
142 - 5 Gang Nuwelingsperd H/M/R (SP58) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
44
Copper and Coal
Paul Coetzer
Juhantha Stalle
-
217
Dainty Nite
Jacques Wiggins
PIENAAR
-
143 - Hackney Enkeltuig Vertoner 12 jaar en onder (T79) (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
50
Sea Lodge Lolla
Ziaan Jaggers
P Jaggers
-
80
Morocco Sheeza Lady
Taskeen Brenner
Earlswood Stables
-
89
Earlswood Great Saffire
Amaan Marlie
Morocco Stoet
-
93
Zelnic Lowna
fayyad
Morocco Stoet
-
102
Pride and Joy
Shiefaa
Yusuf Harris
-
104
Dunoon
Maajidah
Yusuf Harris
-
275
Recamis My Desire
Amaan
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
278
Altemooi Millie
Aleem
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
325
Chrisalta Sundancer
Farouk Jnr Brenner
Farouk Brenner
-
335
Milano Show Master
Ziva Gertse
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
337
Lantana Mathias
Aisha Dreyer
Duane Dreyer en Craig Adams
-
144 - Siertuig 2 jaar oud (SP59) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
165
Nite Cap
Jacques Wiggins
Saadick Gasiep
-
341
Sky Fox
Muhnier Ebrahim
Muhnier Ebrahim
-
145 - SA VLAAM JUNIOR KAMPIEON SIERTUIG ONDER 5JAAR H/M/R (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
111
Uyska Claire
Jurika Geldenhuys
Jurie Uys
-
146 - Stap/Draf Plesierperd Ruiterkuns Ruiter 10 jaar en onder (SP60) (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
259
Pinnacle Point
Christine Van Heerden
Christine Van Heerden
-
260
Guns of Glory
Milla Brits
Newline Stud
-
133
50 Shades
Loumarie Hugo
Courchevel Saddlebreds
-
147
Talk Town
Lizandie van Zyl
Maryke (Dr) Van Zyl
-
154
New Style
Olivia Layla (Miss Olivia) Chadinha
Fransisco Gonsalves (Mnr Frans) Chadinha
-
166
Okalash's Handsome Private
Thys Van Der Walt
Theunissen Trust
-
147 - HACKNEY DUBBELTUIG KAMPIOEN ( -- no entries -- )
148 - SA VLAAM GROOT KAMPIOEN 4 SPAN H/M/R ( -- no entries -- )
149 - 3 Gang H/M/R 3 jaar oud (SP61) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
162
Blazing Night
Charl Oosthuysen
Bernard Marais
-
224
Song of Sunshine
Petro Botha de Waal
Petro Botha de Waal
-
299
Flashman
Petro Botha de Waal
Petro Botha de Waal
-
150 - Ope Leiriem Klas (R1) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
240
Cardinal Street
Anina Hugo
Pierre (P.B.B) Hugo
-
151 - SA Vlaam Dames Siertuig (geen hingste) (T80) (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
15
Sluyswyk Lady Diane
Sarika Hanekom
Herman Burger
-
18
Sluyswyk Jaguar
Marelize Roux
Francois Roux
-
21
Slyswyk Sam
Mia Roux
Andries Roux
-
28
Sultan
Alicia Pretorius
Hoffie Van Blerk
-
62
Wynkeklershoek Lente
Julia Valentine
Julia Valentine
-
117
Trixy
TO BE CONFIRMED
Martin Eksteen
-
120
Karlin
TO BE CONFIRMED
Martin Eksteen
-
121
Buxie
TO BE CONFIRMED
Martin Eksteen
-
125
Sue
TO BE CONFIRMED
Martin Eksteen
-
167
Twee Palms Lita
Erna Basson
Gert de Jager
-
189
shanti
Hantie Burden
Hantie Burden
-
193
Enkelvlei Eddie
Alicia Pretorius
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
215
Oom Abraham Lea
Adele Groenewoud
St Almos Stud
-
214
Sasu Klara Majola
Bettie Uys
Adele Groenewoud
-
222
Enkelvlei Nina
Erna Basson
Basson Familie
-
232
Halandi Aleja
Yolandi Prins
Yolandi Prins
-
152 - Country Pleasure Driving (SP62) ( -- no entries -- )
153 - SA Vlaam Groot Kampioen 3 Gang Ryperd (T81) (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
11
Sluyswyk Kokkewiet
McBride Ngcanglela
Hendrik JNR Mostert
-
62
Wynkeklershoek Lente
Gideon Valentine
Julia Valentine
-
187
French Connection
Alfred Kok
Dillan Burden
-
192
Oscar
Iain De Villiers
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
193
Enkelvlei Eddie
Paul Nieuwoudt
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
200
Klaus
Frannie Langenhoven
Piet Lourens
-
216
Sasu Ragel
Pietie Groenewoud
St Almos Stud
-
221
Sluyswyk Dansie
Stephan Basson
Basson Familie
-
234
Twee Palms Kiki
McBride Ngcanglela
Rika Prins
-
154 - KAMPIOEN PARK PERD (SP63) ( -- no entries -- )
155 - SA VLAAM GROOT KAMPIOEN ENKELTUIG H/M/R (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
188
Koela
Dillan Burden
Hantie Burden
-
156 - SA Vlaam Kampioen Stap/Draf (T82) (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
4
Banaja Karwats
John
Hendrik Mostert
-
21
Slyswyk Sam
Mia Roux
Andries Roux
-
168
Tony
Stephan Basson
Gert de Jager
-
187
French Connection
Dillan Burden
Dillan Burden
-
188
Koela
Dillan Burden
Hantie Burden
-
189
shanti
Hantie Burden
Hantie Burden
-
192
Oscar
Iain De Villiers
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
193
Enkelvlei Eddie
Paul Nieuwoudt
Paul Nieuwoudt
-
200
Klaus
Frannie Langenhoven
Piet Lourens
-
201
Elgin Feeds Maximus
Frannie Langenhoven
Leon Rall
-
210
Enkelvlei Prins
corne Van Niekerk
Nelis Van Niekerk
-
215
Oom Abraham Lea
Pietie Groenewoud
St Almos Stud
-
234
Twee Palms Kiki
McBride Ngcanglela
Rika Prins
-
157 - KAMPIOEN 5 GANG PLESIERPERD (SP64) ( -- no entries -- )
158 - KAMPIOEN 3 GANG KINDERRYPERD (SP65) ( -- no entries -- )
159 - Hackney 3 jaar Kampioen (T83) (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
264
Suprise
Junior Hugo
Muhnier Ebrahim
-
330
She's a Lady
Allie Davids
Mustapha Gallie
-
79
Earlswood Lady Royalty
Dawood Davids
Earlswood Stables
-
87
Zafron Great Illusion
Abdullah Davids
Morocco Stoet
-
89
Earlswood Great Saffire
Niyaaz Marlie
Morocco Stoet
-
272
Prince Amaan
Cassiem
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
273
Prince Aleem
Denzil
AVB Stalle Anwaar van Boom
-
304
Morocco Beauty
Quintin Rix
Jessie Lee Rix
-
311
Sensation
James Adams
Golden Hackney Stud
-
349
Shatou Saffraan
Dawood Sameuls
M.S Samuels
-
346
Shanie Simona
Rafeek Anthony
Rafiek Ganief
-
217
Morocco Rising Star
Zahier
Heartland Stud
-
160 - KAMPIOEN SIERTUIG (SP66) ( -- no entries -- )
161 - SA VLAAM WA SPANNE 8 SPAN MERRIES (T84) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
107
Lulu Claire Alice Sue Clara Bea Leja Lilly
Jurie Uys
Jurie Uys
-
121
Jeep
Martin Eksteen
Martin Eksteen
-
162 - SA VLAAM WA SPANNE 8 SPAN HINGSTE (T85) ( -- no entries -- )
163 - SA VLAAM WA SPANNE GROOT KAMPIOEN ( -- no entries -- )
164 - KAMPIOEN 3 GANG PLESIERPERD (SP67) ( -- no entries -- )
165 - KAMPIOEN ENKELTUIG (SP68) ( -- no entries -- )
166 - HACKNEY GROOR KAMPIOEN SIERTUIG ( -- no entries -- )
167 - KAMPIOEN 5 GANG KINDERRYPERD (SP69) ( -- no entries -- )
168 - HACKNEY JUNIOR KAMPIOEN ENKELTIIG 4 - 5 JAAR ( -- no entries -- )
169 - KAMPIOEN 3 GANG (SP70) ( -- no entries -- )
170 - HACKNEY GRROT KAMPIOEN EKNELTUIG H/M/R ( -- no entries -- )
171 - KAMPIOEN 5 GANG (SP71) ( -- no entries -- )