GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - 2019 NSH Finals
Springfield, IL - Donna Auber
001 - NSH Weanling Fillies ( -- no entries -- )
002 - NSH Saddle Seat Equitation 13 & Under PATTERN Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
Blaze Afire BF
Sydney Ladine
Melanie and Sydney Ladine
-
2
202
LC Thriller
Amelia Schultz
Lisa Cortese
-
3
206
LC Gwen Steffani
Shelby Dronker
Lisa Cortese
-
003 - NSH Weanling Colts & Geldings ( -- no entries -- )
004 - NSH Yearling Fillies (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
128
NTC Kasandra Bey
Roger Odegard
Roger Odegard
-
005 - NSH Yearling Colts & Geldings ( -- no entries -- )
006 - HA/AA English Pleasure Ladies & Gentlemen (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Ruminas Firecracker
Skylar Gunlicks
Ken and Debra L Smith
-
007 - Arabian Hunter Pleasure Ladies & Gentlemen (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
264
Nicodemus PF
Kevin Price
Lynda M Fosnot
-
2
115
Extras Finale
Duane Esser
Dawn Broughton
-
3
110
Avalanche KD
Leah Oosting
Sydney Himes
-
008 - NSH Country Pleasure Amateur 18-39 Amateur (Class Size: 16)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
166
Nirvs Of Steel PF
Brianna Burnham
Brianna Burnham
-
2
120
Superior Love
Erin Runde
Erin Runde
-
3
216
Gives Me Goosebumps
Matt Huke
Matt Huke
-
4
130
Captivating Shoc WA
Lauren M Adamek
Lauren M Adamek
-
5
258
Undulatas Dream MA
Brittney Berget
Shelley Berget
-
6
159
Mister Bigg Stuff
Isabella Templeton
Isabella Templeton and Lori Foster
-
7
284
CSP Whos Your Daddy
Makenna Rooker
Makenna Rooker
-
8
195
Wave On
Rose Huckfeldt
Rose Huckfeldt
-
9
211
Kiss And Tell VSH
Jessica Vacuda
Jessica Vacuda and Lois Marx
-
10
257
Magicc Fire
Madeliene Simms
Chaos Arabians
-
114
Never Enuff
Genevieve Bergman
Duane Esser
-
243
Sugar Mountain /
Amber Stearns
Amber Stearns
-
205
LC Bruno Mars
Andrea Cortese
Lisa Cortese
-
201
John Dillenger LC
Alexandria Cortese
Lisa Cortese
-
178
JSN Magneto
Jamie Hagale
Jim and Mary Martha Hagale
-
123
Nico A Dance
Bridgette Waning
James Ronald Kellogg
-
009 - NSH Hunter Pleasure Mares (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Betty DF
Chelsea Wesson
Chelsea Wesson and Molly Wilson
-
2
108
CCA Hail The Queen
Cassidy Curtis
Esther Moreno
-
3
279
Noble Heiress
Jessica Jo Hollewell
Jessica Jo Hollewell
-
4
250
BJD Dark Alley
Tara EA LaFave
Diane Fenter
-
010 - NSH Geldings All Ages Amateur Handler-moved to end of session Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
Tshampagne Shocstar
Brooksley Sheehe
Tshampagne Arabians LLC
-
2
159
Mister Bigg Stuff
Isabella Templeton
Isabella Templeton and Lori Foster
-
011 - NSH Mares - Amateur Handler Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
012 - Arabian Country English Pleasure Ladies & Gentlemen (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
240
Noble Reign
Richard R. Wright
Midori Farms LLC
-
2
212
Static Shoc
Richard R. Wright
Lois Marx
-
3
184
Trentino RR
Shan Wilson
Autumn Courtney
-
4
256
CSP Mick Lovin
Chris Wilson
Chris Wilson
-
5
225
SF Supremacy
Skylar Gunlicks
Susan Racey
-
013 - Arabian Western Pleasure Ladies & Gentlemen (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
150
Honheirs
Randy Sullivan
Kim E Jenkner
-
2
262
Paradizio
Kevin Price
Charlotte Kletecka
-
3
134
Mosaic Sinsation
Brian Scoggins
Laurie Kern
-
4
135
Toscano LSR
Susan Mahany
Susan Mahany
-
5
154
Man In the Moon DL
Diana Friesz
Diana Friesz
-
6
155
Unforgettable Zee
Katelyn Etherton
Valerie Rinehart
-
111
WM Chaos
Taylor Goorhouse
Taylor Goorhouse
-
014 - Arabian English Pleasure AOTR Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
160
Sparke Afire
Lori Foster
Lori Foster
-
2
179
CSP Adriana
Kristen Wiley
Nightingale Equine LLC
-
3
145
Revelryz
Kathy M White
White Rock Farm Inc.
-
4
177
CS Damage Control
Jennifer C Hagale
Mary Martha Hagale
-
5
207
CurtisPaxton TheThird
Lauren Leark
Lauren Leark
-
6
125
Nobelistic CRF
Katherine Nutter
Katherine Nutter
-
146
BR Tsunami
Katie Gardner Harvey
KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc.
-
015 - Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Best Of My Love
Ryan Strand
Janna O'Neill
-
2
167
Love Sick
Rex White
Lisa Jo White
-
3
245
GSF Nicolette
Hannah Messerli
Hannah Messerli
-
4
266
Best of Baske VA
Kevin Price
Susan Meyer James
-
5
259
Wonder Boy
David Hutter
Elizabeths Gate LLC
-
016 - Arabian Country Pleasure Driving ATD--moved to Friday evening Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
245
GSF Nicolette
Hannah Messerli
Hannah Messerli
-
2
259
Wonder Boy
David Hutter
Elizabeths Gate LLC
-
017 - NSH Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
181
CSP Hot Dam
Shan Wilson
Mackenzie Cook
-
2
168
Bugzy Malone
Rex White
Lisa Jo White
-
3
275
The Hangover TF
Bradley A. Pettitt
Richard W Pence
-
018 - NSH Hunt Seat Equitation 13 & Under-PATTERN Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
019 - NSH Classic Country Pleasure AOTR 18 & Over Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
LC Lucky Luciano
Margaret Pearson
Margaret Pearson
-
2
241
Sugar Plum Fary
Linda Hackett
Ralph & Linda Hackett
-
3
277
GSF High Caliber
Tracy Silvis
Tracy Silvis
-
020 - SHA Park ( -- no entries -- )
021 - NSH Western Pleasure (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
Sweet Violets J
Brian Scoggins
Karen Walstra
-
021A - HA/AA Park JOTR 18 & Under Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
022 - NSH Hunter Pleasure Geldings & Stallions (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
260
Don't Cha LOA
Laurie Heaton Ferry
Laurie Heaton Ferry and Kristin Froehlich
-
2
220
Expressionaire
Kayleigh Meyer
Catherine Heher
-
3
121
Incredible Hulk PE
Nicki Brefke
Nicki Brefke
-
4
254
SA Ikon
Tony Reid
Serenity Arabian Stables
-
5
253
Lombardi DDF
Tara EA LaFave
Blanford Farms LLC
-
6
188
Big Time DDA
Alexis Scott
Emma Van Devander
-
023 - NSH Country Pleasure Amateur 40 & Over Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
Carrie Bradshaw
Patty Ferszt
Patty Ferszt
-
2
147
Casse-Noisette MA
Nicci Reeder Waldschmidt
Haley Waldschmidt
-
3
129
Captain Jack RRF
Shannon A. Feinroth
Jody and Shannon Feinroth
-
4
159
Mister Bigg Stuff
Lori Foster
Isabella Templeton and Lori Foster
-
5
180
LA Orlanda
Kristen Wiley
Nightingale Equine LLC
-
6
172
Play On LOA
Julie Rinard
Julie Rinard
-
7
267
Riding Solo
Shelly Lehman
Shelly Lehman
-
8
269
Center Stage CRF
Karen Starich
Karen Starich
-
9
102
Snap Crackle Pop
Kristen Arritt
Kristen Arritt
-
10
252
JB Pump It Up
Rachel Griffin
Blanford Farms LLC
-
024 - A/HA/AA Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
107
GL Major Colors Afire
Maya Zaske
Maya Zaske
-
2
106
Zelda Fitzgerald
Haylee Winczewski
Megan and Haylee Winczewski
-
3
230
Midnite Mistique
Jordyn Leonard
Thresa Horn
-
025 - Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
170
Crown Royal EAC
Rex White
Catherine L Brandt
-
2
226
Heirika
Mikayla Michels
Gerry and Loretta Reeder
-
3
190
JSN New York Star
Audrey Meyer
Audrey Meyer
-
4
210
Adriana LC
Brooke Drueke
Chris and Lisa Cortese
-
5
228
MJ Rockefeller
Jordan Prochaska
Christine and Jordan Prochaska
-
026 - Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
163
Shoc And Struts
Jessica Clinton
Art and Elizabeth Bartlett
-
2
265
Cause Afire CRF
Kevin Price
Catherine Skelding
-
3
103
Rebel Soul CCF
John Byer McCarty
Diane E. Athey
-
4
182
CSP Happy
Shan Wilson
Molly and Shan Wilson
-
027 - NSH Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
117
Nite Ofthe Masquerade
Duane Esser
Lorena Sistig
-
2
250
BJD Dark Alley
Tara EA LaFave
Diane Fenter
-
028 - Arabian Hunter Pleasure AOTR Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
PA Layla
Chelsea Wesson
Chelsea Wesson
-
2
208
ABD Top Secret
Mya Elenbaas
Tracy Elenbaas
-
3
110
Avalanche KD
Sydney Himes
Sydney Himes
-
4
115
Extras Finale
Dawn Broughton
Dawn Broughton
-
5
113
Corporate Express LV
Suzana Brozovic
Suzana Brozovic
-
028A - Arabian Country English Pleasure ATR 40 & Over Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Debonheir DGL
Tammy McElliott
Tammy McElliott
-
2
246
Essence of Destiny
Charity Davis
Charity Davis
-
3
288
Mister Bigg
Lori Foster
Lori Foster
-
4
240
Noble Reign
Kristin A. Rogan
Midori Farms LLC
-
5
101
CP High Card Daniels
Kristen Arritt
Kristen Arritt
-
6
162
JA Mustafire
Art Bartlett
Art and Elizabeth Bartlett
-
173
QH Magellan
Carol Elliott
Gary and Carol Elliott
-
215
Games Of Thrones SV
Janell Knetzer Voss
Janell K. & William Voss
-
255
Ivana Million
Tony Reid
Serenity Arabian Stables
-
029 - NSH English Pleasure Amatuer 18 & Over Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
O My Martini LOA
Alyssa King
Ellen King
-
2
192
Euphoria LR
Grace Huckfeldt
Grace Huckfeldt
-
3
232
Night Fury TA
Brooksley Sheehe
Tshampagne Arabians LLC
-
4
181
CSP Hot Dam
Jennifer C Hagale
Mackenzie Cook
-
5
273
Santanas Chips LOA
Raegan L. Knotts-Pettitt
Hazelbank Inv.
-
030 - UPHA NSH Challenge Cup 13 & Under Phase I PATTERN Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
Blaze Afire BF
Sydney Ladine
Melanie and Sydney Ladine
-
2
206
LC Gwen Steffani
Shelby Dronker
Lisa Cortese
-
3
202
LC Thriller
Amelia Schultz
Lisa Cortese
-
031 - Arabian English Show Hack Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
118
Round N Around
Bob Gordon
Lesa Dahl-Leland
-
2
261
Revolution SCA
Kathleen Justinger
Kathleen Justinger
-
031A - HA/AA Western Pleasure Jr. Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
136
WC Cuervos Cowboy
Brian Scoggins
Connie Fisher
-
2
157
Khash Bar Only
Randy Sullivan
Marti Dove
-
3
149
Khash Barr
Katelyn Etherton
Kim E Jenkner
-
032 - UPHA NSH Challenge Cup 14-17 Phase I PATTERN Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
Uncle Cracker
Ella Hampton
Ellen & Alyssa King
-
033 - NSH Western Pleasure Junior Horse ( -- no entries -- )
034 - NSH Country Pleasure Geldings & Stallions (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
131
Double Or Nuttin
John Rannenberg
Linda T. Musso
-
2
171
Wicked Brewe RSW
Lisa Jo White
Jennifer or Gary Miner
-
3
211
Kiss And Tell VSH
Richard R. Wright
Jessica Vacuda and Lois Marx
-
4
105
CL Worth The Wait
John Byer McCarty
Linda Athey
-
5
178
JSN Magneto
Shan Wilson
Jim and Mary Martha Hagale
-
035 - HA/AA Hunter Pleasure Ladies & Gentlemen (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Maximum Love
Rose Huckfeldt
Ashley Norton
-
2
253
Lombardi DDF
Tara EA LaFave
Blanford Farms LLC
-
3
119
CF American Beauty
Addyson Runde
Erin Runde
-
036 - NSH Show Hack Amateur Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
257
Magicc Fire
Madeliene Simms
Chaos Arabians
-
2
205
LC Bruno Mars
Alexandria Cortese
Lisa Cortese
-
3
213
CF Sweet Melissa
Jessica Vacuda
Jessica Vacuda
-
4
123
Nico A Dance
Bridgette Waning
James Ronald Kellogg
-
037 - TBA ( -- no entries -- )
038 - NSH Country Pleasure Mares (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
120
Superior Love
Bob Gordon
Erin Runde
-
2
102
Snap Crackle Pop
Carrie Cada
Kristen Arritt
-
3
258
Undulatas Dream MA
Kevin Price
Shelley Berget
-
039 - NSH Hunter Pleasure Amateur 17 and under Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
188
Big Time DDA
Emma Van Devander
Emma Van Devander
-
2
229
Thunder And Lightning
Madison Prochaska
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
3
108
CCA Hail The Queen
Esther Moreno
Esther Moreno
-
4
121
Incredible Hulk PE
Rhiannon Brefke
Nicki Brefke
-
5
191
Maximum Love
Ashley Norton
Ashley Norton
-
040 - Arabian Park ATR Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
125
Nobelistic CRF
Katherine Nutter
Katherine Nutter
-
2
222
Young Money
Elizabeth Haar
Rob and Elizabeth Haar
-
3
274
Loves In The Heir
Raegan L. Knotts-Pettitt
Hazelbank Inv.
-
041 - NSH Country Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
Tshampagne Shocstar
John Rannenberg
Tshampagne Arabians LLC
-
2
166
Nirvs Of Steel PF
Jessica Clinton
Brianna Burnham
-
3
174
TCF Solange
Lisa Jo White
Michele Dercole
-
4
234
MA Coconut
Wyatt Budd
Salt Creek Arabians
-
5
133
Nuttin Could Be Finer
Maikel Ancheta Jr.
Tshampagne Arabians LLC
-
6
285
Hallelujah Heart Throb
Shawn Rooker
Debra Showley
-
042 - SHA English Pleasure (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
278
He's A Thrill Seeker
Dalton Budd
Royal Winds Farm Inc.
-
043 - Arabian Country English Pleasure AOTR Amateur (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
283
Sugar Magnolea
Kimberly Kay Munro
Kimberly Kay Munro
-
2
235
SF Fiorano
Robin Manfield
Robin Manfield
-
3
176
MD Mah-Jong
Jamie Hagale
Mary Martha Hagale
-
4
256
CSP Mick Lovin
Jennifer L. Wilson
Chris Wilson
-
5
184
Trentino RR
Autumn Courtney
Autumn Courtney
-
6
281
All Jacked Up FA
Laura Shaffer
Nora Shaffer
-
103
Rebel Soul CCF
Diane E. Athey
Diane E. Athey
-
118
Round N Around
Lesa Dahl-Leland
Lesa Dahl-Leland
-
190
JSN New York Star
Audrey Meyer
Audrey Meyer
-
228
MJ Rockefeller
Jordan Prochaska
Christine and Jordan Prochaska
-
242
Masato TRGR
Linda Hackett
Ralph & Linda Hackett
-
247
CP Incognito
Alexus Mattingly
Alexus Mattingly
-
265
Cause Afire CRF
Catherine Skelding
Catherine Skelding
-
255
Ivana Million
Jennifer L. Wilson
Serenity Arabian Stables
-
044 - NSH Three Gaited ATR Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
Pistachio PF
Lori Foster
Lori Foster
-
2
181
CSP Hot Dam
Jennifer C Hagale
Mackenzie Cook
-
044A - HA/AA English Pleasure Jr. Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
236
Judy Garland LR
Ryan Strand
Robin Manfield
-
2
148
Ruminas Firecracker
Skylar Gunlicks
Ken and Debra L Smith
-
045 - NSH Country Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
Captivating Shoc WA
John Rannenberg
Lauren M Adamek
-
2
178
JSN Magneto
Shan Wilson
Jim and Mary Martha Hagale
-
046 - NSH Mares - Two Years Old & Over ( -- no entries -- )
047 - NSH Geldings & Stallions Two Years Old & Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
Tshampagne Shocstar
John Rannenberg
Tshampagne Arabians LLC
-
2
159
Mister Bigg Stuff
Lori Foster
Isabella Templeton and Lori Foster
-
3
126
NTC Diamond In Bronze
Roger Odegard
Roger Odegard
-
048 - A/HA/AA Walk Trot Western Pleasure Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Resstitution
Olivia Orton
Olivia Orton
-
2
151
Neener Neener Neener
Ava Hamell
Kim E Jenkner
-
049 - NSH Ladies English Side Saddle (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
CF Sweet Melissa
Jessica Vacuda
Jessica Vacuda
-
2
202
LC Thriller
Adriana Cortese
Lisa Cortese
-
3
279
Noble Heiress
Jessica Jo Hollewell
Jessica Jo Hollewell
-
050 - NSH Hunt Seat Equitation 14-17 PATTERN Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
229
Thunder And Lightning
Madison Prochaska
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
2
108
CCA Hail The Queen
Esther Moreno
Esther Moreno
-
051 - NSH Hunter Pleasure Amateur 40 & Over Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
121
Incredible Hulk PE
Nicki Brefke
Nicki Brefke
-
2
251
Ballroom Blitz SA
Sheryl Adamson
Sheryl Adamson
-
052 - NSH Walk/Trot Saddleseat Equitation 10 and Under Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Krewgerrand LOA
Anna Schippert
Libby Ferguson
-
053 - NSH Classic Country Pleasure AOTR 17 & Under Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
122
Cruzan VSH
Rhiannon Brefke
Nicki Brefke
-
2
112
CF Bust A Move
Lauren Kim
Lauren Kim
-
3
143
NF Second To None
Aubrey King
Aubrey King
-
054 - Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
GSF London Calling
Madge Hester
Madge Hester
-
2
286
GSF Insider
Shawn Rooker
Kimberly Kay Munro
-
3
177
CS Damage Control
Shan Wilson
Mary Martha Hagale
-
4
146
BR Tsunami
Katie Gardner Harvey
KGB Texas Marketing/Public Relations Inc.
-
055 - SHA Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
275
The Hangover TF
Bradley A. Pettitt
Richard W Pence
-
056 - Arabian Western Pleasure AOTR Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
150
Honheirs
Kim E Jenkner
Kim E Jenkner
-
2
135
Toscano LSR
Susan Mahany
Susan Mahany
-
3
280
Noble Bentley
Brittney Berget
Brittney Berget
-
4
262
Paradizio
Charlotte Kletecka
Charlotte Kletecka
-
5
154
Man In the Moon DL
Diana Friesz
Diana Friesz
-
6
111
WM Chaos
Taylor Goorhouse
Taylor Goorhouse
-
109
Don Moulierre
Sydney Himes
Sydney Himes
-
057 - NSH Saddle Seat Equitation 14-17 PATTERN Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
SA The Gambler
Rex White
Lisa Jo White
-
2
193
BL Smooth Criminal
Channing Turner
Channing Turner
-
3
186
CSP Rum Chata
Heather Rodgers
Heather Rodgers
-
058 - HA/AA Costume ATR Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
130
Captivating Shoc WA
Lauren M Adamek
Lauren M Adamek
-
2
129
Captain Jack RRF
Shannon A. Feinroth
Jody and Shannon Feinroth
-
3
213
CF Sweet Melissa
Jessica Vacuda
Jessica Vacuda
-
4
195
Wave On
Rose Huckfeldt
Rose Huckfeldt
-
5
141
Afternoon Delight BA
Adeline Poindexter
Adeline Poindexter
-
6
112
CF Bust A Move
Lauren Kim
Lauren Kim
-
059 - Arabian English Show Hack ATR Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
261
Revolution SCA
Kathleen Justinger
Kathleen Justinger
-
2
118
Round N Around
Lesa Dahl-Leland
Lesa Dahl-Leland
-
3
228
MJ Rockefeller
Madeliene Simms
Christine and Jordan Prochaska
-
060 - HA/AA Hunter Pleasure ATR (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Betty DF
Chelsea Wesson
Chelsea Wesson and Molly Wilson
-
2
251
Ballroom Blitz SA
Sheryl Adamson
Sheryl Adamson
-
3
191
Maximum Love
Ashley Norton
Ashley Norton
-
4
119
CF American Beauty
Addyson Runde
Erin Runde
-
5
227
KRA Spice Girl
Sara Vickrey
Sara Vickrey
-
061 - HA/AA Western Pleasure ATR Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
152
Hisanis Gold Card
Linda Corich
Donald Lubben and Linda Corich
-
2
136
WC Cuervos Cowboy
Connie Fisher
Connie Fisher
-
062 - HA/AA Country English Pleasure ATR Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
282
Southern Hospitality
Devon Shuster
Shuster Arabians LLC
-
2
201
John Dillenger LC
Alexandria Cortese
Lisa Cortese
-
3
196
RB Curtain Call
Bella Guilliams
Bella Guilliams
-
4
102
Snap Crackle Pop
Kristen Arritt
Kristen Arritt
-
5
223
Ethereall Fire
Elizabeth Haar
Rob and Elizabeth Haar
-
6
267
Riding Solo
Shelly Lehman
Shelly Lehman
-
269
Center Stage CRF
Karen Starich
Karen Starich
-
231
Celebritys Allience
Charlotte French
Charlotte French
-
243
Sugar Mountain /
Amber Stearns
Amber Stearns
-
062A - Arabian Hunter Pleasure AOTR 40 & Over Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Extras Finale
Dawn Broughton
Dawn Broughton
-
2
113
Corporate Express LV
Suzana Brozovic
Suzana Brozovic
-
062B - Arabian Pleasure Driving ATD Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
CurtisPaxton TheThird
Lauren Leark
Lauren Leark
-
063 - NSH Country Pleasure JTR 13 & Under Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
LA Orlanda
Kelin Wiley
Nightingale Equine LLC
-
2
214
Blaze Afire BF
Sydney Ladine
Melanie and Sydney Ladine
-
3
203
LC All Jacked Up
Aleigha Snyder
Lisa Cortese
-
4
147
Casse-Noisette MA
Haley Waldschmidt
Haley Waldschmidt
-
5
174
TCF Solange
Allie Dercole
Michele Dercole
-
6
140
CSP Springsteen
Avery Dean
Avery Dean
-
7
194
Afires Sunset
Eva Heidimann
Eva Heidimann
-
8
231
Celebritys Allience
Charlotte French
Charlotte French
-
064 - NSH Hunter Pleasure Amateur 18-39 Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
254
SA Ikon
Ryan Chambers
Serenity Arabian Stables
-
2
138
Betty DF
Chelsea Wesson
Chelsea Wesson and Molly Wilson
-
3
260
Don't Cha LOA
Kristin Froehlich
Laurie Heaton Ferry and Kristin Froehlich
-
4
200
Mufasa LC
Adriana Cortese
Lisa Cortese
-
5
279
Noble Heiress
Jessica Jo Hollewell
Jessica Jo Hollewell
-
6
227
KRA Spice Girl
Sara Vickrey
Sara Vickrey
-
064A - Arabian Western Pleasure Novice Jr. Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
Montrachet BHA
Randy Sullivan
Dean Meier
-
2
155
Unforgettable Zee
Katelyn Etherton
Valerie Rinehart
-
065 - Arabian English Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
CSP Adriana
Chris Wilson
Nightingale Equine LLC
-
2
222
Young Money
Kayleigh Meyer
Rob and Elizabeth Haar
-
3
263
Countess De Black
Kevin Price
Sunshine Arabians
-
066 - Arabian Hunter Pleasure Limit Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Corporate Express LV
Duane Esser
Suzana Brozovic
-
067 - A/HA/AA Walk Trot Country/English Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
068 - NSH Country Pleasure Amateur 14-17 Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
Snap Chat VH
Rex White
Vicki Humphrey
-
2
171
Wicked Brewe RSW
Gavin Michael Miner
Jennifer or Gary Miner
-
3
193
BL Smooth Criminal
Channing Turner
Channing Turner
-
4
196
RB Curtain Call
Bella Guilliams
Bella Guilliams
-
5
219
Uncle Cracker
Ella Hampton
Ellen & Alyssa King
-
6
144
Majestic Expression
Makenzie Bast
Makenzie Bast
-
7
140
CSP Springsteen
Adeline Poindexter
Avery Dean
-
069 - Arabian Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse ( -- no entries -- )
070 - NSH Western Pleasure Amateur Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
268
Steppen Into Eternety
Shelly Lehman
Shelly Lehman
-
071 - SHA Three Gaited (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
Magical Promises
Kellie Wendling
Mackenzie Cook
-
072 - NSH English Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
236
Judy Garland LR
Ryan Strand
Robin Manfield
-
2
183
CSP Island Crazy
Shan Wilson
Shan Wilson
-
073 - NSH Halter Amateur Handler Grand Championship-moved to end of session Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
Tshampagne Shocstar
Brooksley Sheehe
Tshampagne Arabians LLC
-
2
159
Mister Bigg Stuff
Isabella Templeton
Isabella Templeton and Lori Foster
-
074 - NSH English Pleasure Amateur 17 & Under Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
168
Bugzy Malone
Rex White
Lisa Jo White
-
2
186
CSP Rum Chata
Heather Rodgers
Heather Rodgers
-
3
192
Euphoria LR
Channing Turner
Grace Huckfeldt
-
4
141
Afternoon Delight BA
Adeline Poindexter
Adeline Poindexter
-
074A - SHA Walk Trot Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
290
Graaf Kelly
Tara EA LaFave
Cumberland Mountain
-
075 - TBA--HA/AA English Pleasure Open (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Ruminas Firecracker
Skylar Gunlicks
Ken and Debra L Smith
-
276
Beaujoleis
Rex White
Lisa Jo White
-
075A - HA/AA English Pleasure Mares and Geldings (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Ruminas Firecracker
Skylar Gunlicks
Ken and Debra L Smith
-
2
276
Beaujoleis
Rex White
Lisa Jo White
-
076 - NSH Saddle Seat Equitation AATR PATTERN Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
114
Never Enuff
Genevieve Bergman
Duane Esser
-
2
221
Eddie Vedder RS
Natalie Datien
Natalie Datien
-
077 - HA/AA Western Pleasure Ladies & Gentlemen (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
153
Heartbreak Kidd
Randy Sullivan
Karen Marnie
-
2
152
Hisanis Gold Card
Linda Corich
Donald Lubben and Linda Corich
-
3
149
Khash Barr
Katelyn Etherton
Kim E Jenkner
-
4
119
CF American Beauty
Addyson Runde
Erin Runde
-
5
136
WC Cuervos Cowboy
Brian Scoggins
Connie Fisher
-
077A - Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 18 & Under Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Avalanche KD
Sydney Himes
Sydney Himes
-
2
208
ABD Top Secret
Mya Elenbaas
Tracy Elenbaas
-
078 - USEF Saddle Seat Medal Equitation Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
204
VSH Nightwatch
Adriana Cortese
Lisa Cortese
-
3
291
Nobodylikeme
Sydney Ladine
Debbie and Ron Pearson
-
396
Claridge Armani
Ella Hampton
Margaret Williams
-
078A - Arabian Native Costume ATR Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
125
Nobelistic CRF
Katherine Nutter
Katherine Nutter
-
079 - NSH Pleasure Driving ATD Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
079A - HA/AA Country English Pleasure AOTR 18-39 Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
079B - Arabian Country Pleasure Driving Open Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Best Of My Love
Ryan Strand
Janna O'Neill
-
2
266
Best of Baske VA
Kevin Price
Susan Meyer James
-
079C - HA/AA Hunter Pleasure Maiden (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
253
Lombardi DDF
Tara EA LaFave
Blanford Farms LLC
-
080 - UPHA NSH Challenge Cup 13 & Under Phase II Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
Blaze Afire BF
Sydney Ladine
Melanie and Sydney Ladine
-
2
206
LC Gwen Steffani
Shelby Dronker
Lisa Cortese
-
3
202
LC Thriller
Amelia Schultz
Lisa Cortese
-
081 - UPHA/NSH Challenge Cup 14-17 Phase II Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
219
Uncle Cracker
Ella Hampton
Ellen & Alyssa King
-
082 - NSH Show Hack (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
129
Captain Jack RRF
John Rannenberg
Jody and Shannon Feinroth
-
2
223
Ethereall Fire
Kayleigh Meyer
Rob and Elizabeth Haar
-
3
123
Nico A Dance
James Ronald Kellogg
James Ronald Kellogg
-
083 - Arabian/HA/AA Walk Trot 10 & Under All Seats Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Resstitution
Olivia Orton
Olivia Orton
-
2
107
GL Major Colors Afire
Maya Zaske
Maya Zaske
-
3
151
Neener Neener Neener
Ava Hamell
Kim E Jenkner
-
4
106
Zelda Fitzgerald
Haylee Winczewski
Megan and Haylee Winczewski
-
5
230
Midnite Mistique
Jordyn Leonard
Thresa Horn
-
084 - Arabian Country English Pleasure ATR Amateur (Class Size: 20)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
167
Love Sick
Zachary White
Lisa Jo White
-
2
175
CSP Halo
Jennifer L. Wilson
Chris Wilson
-
3
173
QH Magellan
Rex White
Gary and Carol Elliott
-
4
176
MD Mah-Jong
Jamie Hagale
Mary Martha Hagale
-
5
240
Noble Reign
Kristin A. Rogan
Midori Farms LLC
-
6
288
Mister Bigg
Lori Foster
Lori Foster
-
162
JA Mustafire
Art Bartlett
Art and Elizabeth Bartlett
-
101
CP High Card Daniels
Kristen Arritt
Kristen Arritt
-
103
Rebel Soul CCF
Diane E. Athey
Diane E. Athey
-
255
Ivana Million
Tony Reid
Serenity Arabian Stables
-
283
Sugar Magnolea
Kimberly Kay Munro
Kimberly Kay Munro
-
281
All Jacked Up FA
Laura Shaffer
Nora Shaffer
-
182
CSP Happy
Kenny Muncy
Molly and Shan Wilson
-
184
Trentino RR
Autumn Courtney
Autumn Courtney
-
190
JSN New York Star
Audrey Meyer
Audrey Meyer
-
210
Adriana LC
Brooke Drueke
Chris and Lisa Cortese
-
226
Heirika
Mikayla Michels
Gerry and Loretta Reeder
-
215
Games Of Thrones SV
Janell Knetzer Voss
Janell K. & William Voss
-
235
SF Fiorano
Robin Manfield
Robin Manfield
-
237
CSP Bombshell
Brittney Berget
Shelley Berget
-
085 - Arabian Hunter Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
115
Extras Finale
Duane Esser
Dawn Broughton
-
2
264
Nicodemus PF
Kevin Price
Lynda M Fosnot
-
3
110
Avalanche KD
Leah Oosting
Sydney Himes
-
4
137
PA Layla
Chelsea Wesson
Chelsea Wesson
-
086 - NSH Country Pleasure Grand Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
131
Double Or Nuttin
John Rannenberg
Linda T. Musso
-
2
178
JSN Magneto
Shan Wilson
Jim and Mary Martha Hagale
-
3
120
Superior Love
Bob Gordon
Erin Runde
-
4
285
Hallelujah Heart Throb
Shawn Rooker
Debra Showley
-
5
133
Nuttin Could Be Finer
Maikel Ancheta Jr.
Tshampagne Arabians LLC
-
087 - Arabian Western Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
150
Honheirs
Randy Sullivan
Kim E Jenkner
-
2
134
Mosaic Sinsation
Brian Scoggins
Laurie Kern
-
3
262
Paradizio
Kevin Price
Charlotte Kletecka
-
4
111
WM Chaos
Leah Oosting
Taylor Goorhouse
-
5
155
Unforgettable Zee
Katelyn Etherton
Valerie Rinehart
-
088 - NSH Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
254
SA Ikon
Tony Reid
Serenity Arabian Stables
-
2
117
Nite Ofthe Masquerade
Duane Esser
Lorena Sistig
-
3
220
Expressionaire
Kayleigh Meyer
Catherine Heher
-
4
188
Big Time DDA
Alexis Scott
Emma Van Devander
-
5
260
Don't Cha LOA
Laurie Heaton Ferry
Laurie Heaton Ferry and Kristin Froehlich
-
6
108
CCA Hail The Queen
Cassidy Curtis
Esther Moreno
-
7
121
Incredible Hulk PE
Nicki Brefke
Nicki Brefke
-
8
250
BJD Dark Alley
Tara EA LaFave
Diane Fenter
-
089 - NSH Classic Country Pleasure Driving AOTD Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
124
NTC MoonlightBecomesU
Forrest Nutter
Forrest Nutter
-
090 - NSH English Pleasure (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
O My Martini LOA
Kellie Wendling
Ellen King
-
2
187
Michael Jordann
Shan Wilson
Jessica Maldonado
-
3
272
California Gurls
Bradley A. Pettitt
Raegan L. Knotts-Pettitt
-
091 - NSH Country Pleasure Driving ATD Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
091A - Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
242
Masato TRGR
Linda Hackett
Ralph & Linda Hackett
-
2
101
CP High Card Daniels
Kristen Arritt
Kristen Arritt
-
3
247
CP Incognito
Alexus Mattingly
Alexus Mattingly
-
4
184
Trentino RR
Autumn Courtney
Autumn Courtney
-
5
118
Round N Around
Lesa Dahl-Leland
Lesa Dahl-Leland
-
6
103
Rebel Soul CCF
Diane E. Athey
Diane E. Athey
-
092 - Arabian/HA/AA Hunter Pleasure Equitation 18 & Under Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
110
Avalanche KD
Sydney Himes
Sydney Himes
-
2
119
CF American Beauty
Addyson Runde
Erin Runde
-
3
108
CCA Hail The Queen
Esther Moreno
Esther Moreno
-
4
142
Fausto Bella ORA
Adeline Poindexter
Chelayne Andrews
-
093 - SHA In Hand Females - All Ages ( -- no entries -- )
094 - NSH Classic Country AOTR Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
LC Lucky Luciano
Margaret Pearson
Margaret Pearson
-
2
241
Sugar Plum Fary
Linda Hackett
Ralph & Linda Hackett
-
3
122
Cruzan VSH
Rhiannon Brefke
Nicki Brefke
-
4
143
NF Second To None
Aubrey King
Aubrey King
-
5
112
CF Bust A Move
Lauren Kim
Lauren Kim
-
095 - TBA--Arabian Show Hack AOTR Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
261
Revolution SCA
Kathleen Justinger
Kathleen Justinger
-
096 - NSH Walk Trot Hunter Pleasure 10 Years & Under Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
107
GL Major Colors Afire
Maya Zaske
Maya Zaske
-
2
106
Zelda Fitzgerald
Haylee Winczewski
Megan and Haylee Winczewski
-
097 - Arabian Western Pleasure ATR Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
280
Noble Bentley
Brittney Berget
Brittney Berget
-
2
150
Honheirs
Kim E Jenkner
Kim E Jenkner
-
3
154
Man In the Moon DL
Diana Friesz
Diana Friesz
-
4
111
WM Chaos
Taylor Goorhouse
Taylor Goorhouse
-
5
135
Toscano LSR
Susan Mahany
Susan Mahany
-
098 - SHA In Hand Males - All Ages ( -- no entries -- )
099 - UPHA 10 & Under Walk-Trot Challenge Cup Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Krewgerrand LOA
Anna Schippert
Libby Ferguson
-
100 - Arabian Hunter Pleasure ATR Stake Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
137
PA Layla
Chelsea Wesson
Chelsea Wesson
-
2
264
Nicodemus PF
Madeliene Simms
Lynda M Fosnot
-
3
110
Avalanche KD
Sydney Himes
Sydney Himes
-
4
115
Extras Finale
Dawn Broughton
Dawn Broughton
-
5
208
ABD Top Secret
Mya Elenbaas
Tracy Elenbaas
-
116
Go Ask Alice
Lorena Sistig
Lorena Sistig
-
142
Fausto Bella ORA
Adeline Poindexter
Chelayne Andrews
-
100A - SHA English Pleasure Mares & Geldings (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
278
He's A Thrill Seeker
Dalton Budd
Royal Winds Farm Inc.
-
101 - NSH Country Pleasure JTR Grand Championship Amateur (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
287
Snap Chat VH
Rex White
Vicki Humphrey
-
2
171
Wicked Brewe RSW
Gavin Michael Miner
Jennifer or Gary Miner
-
3
147
Casse-Noisette MA
Haley Waldschmidt
Haley Waldschmidt
-
4
180
LA Orlanda
Kristen Wiley
Nightingale Equine LLC
-
5
196
RB Curtain Call
Bella Guilliams
Bella Guilliams
-
6
174
TCF Solange
Allie Dercole
Michele Dercole
-
7
194
Afires Sunset
Eva Heidimann
Eva Heidimann
-
8
203
LC All Jacked Up
Aleigha Snyder
Lisa Cortese
-
9
144
Majestic Expression
Makenzie Bast
Makenzie Bast
-
10
231
Celebritys Allience
Charlotte French
Charlotte French
-
140
CSP Springsteen
Avery Dean
Avery Dean
-
219
Uncle Cracker
Ella Hampton
Ellen & Alyssa King
-
102 - NSH Western Pleasure Grand Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
139
Sweet Violets J
Brian Scoggins
Karen Walstra
-
2
268
Steppen Into Eternety
Shelly Lehman
Shelly Lehman
-
103 - NSH Show Hack Grand Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
129
Captain Jack RRF
John Rannenberg
Jody and Shannon Feinroth
-
2
213
CF Sweet Melissa
Jessica Vacuda
Jessica Vacuda
-
3
257
Magicc Fire
Madeliene Simms
Chaos Arabians
-
4
205
LC Bruno Mars
Alexandria Cortese
Lisa Cortese
-
5
123
Nico A Dance
Bridgette Waning
James Ronald Kellogg
-
104 - NSH Walk Trot Country English Walk Trot 10 & Under Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
189
Krewgerrand LOA
Anna Schippert
Libby Ferguson
-
105 - NSH Halter Grand Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
132
Tshampagne Shocstar
John Rannenberg
Tshampagne Arabians LLC
-
2
159
Mister Bigg Stuff
Isabella Templeton
Isabella Templeton and Lori Foster
-
106 - Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
156
Khachella J
Randy Sullivan
Marti Dove
-
2
155
Unforgettable Zee
Randy Sullivan
Valerie Rinehart
-
3
109
Don Moulierre
Sydney Himes
Sydney Himes
-
106A - Arabian Country English Pleasure ATR Select Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
239
Debonheir DGL
Tammy McElliott
Tammy McElliott
-
2
176
MD Mah-Jong
Jamie Hagale
Mary Martha Hagale
-
3
246
Essence of Destiny
Charity Davis
Charity Davis
-
4
182
CSP Happy
Kenny Muncy
Molly and Shan Wilson
-
5
210
Adriana LC
Brooke Drueke
Chris and Lisa Cortese
-
6
101
CP High Card Daniels
Kristen Arritt
Kristen Arritt
-
173
QH Magellan
Carol Elliott
Gary and Carol Elliott
-
265
Cause Afire CRF
Catherine Skelding
Catherine Skelding
-
228
MJ Rockefeller
Jordan Prochaska
Christine and Jordan Prochaska
-
107 - A/HA/AA Walk Trot Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
248
Resstitution
Olivia Orton
Olivia Orton
-
2
107
GL Major Colors Afire
Maya Zaske
Maya Zaske
-
3
151
Neener Neener Neener
Ava Hamell
Kim E Jenkner
-
4
230
Midnite Mistique
Jordyn Leonard
Thresa Horn
-
5
106
Zelda Fitzgerald
Haylee Winczewski
Megan and Haylee Winczewski
-
108 - HA/AA Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
Foxxy Brown
Skylar Gunlicks
Stachowski Farm Inc.
-
2
250
BJD Dark Alley
Tara EA LaFave
Diane Fenter
-
3
249
Dancing On Heir
Duane Esser
Dawn Broughton
-
109 - HA/AA English Pleasure ATR Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
Eddie Vedder RS
Natalie Datien
Natalie Datien
-
110 - HA/AA Country English Pleasure Ladies & Gentlemen (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
Sugar Mountain /
Ryan Strand
Amber Stearns
-
2
234
MA Coconut
Wyatt Budd
Salt Creek Arabians
-
3
194
Afires Sunset
Eva Heidimann
Eva Heidimann
-
110A - Leadline (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
143
NF Second To None
Aubrey King
Aubrey King
-
1
182
CSP Happy
Sawyer Peternell
Molly and Shan Wilson
-
1
185
Regal Power
Annabelle Wilson
Darian & Derinda Moses
-
111 - NSH Saddle Seat Equitation 17 & Under Grand Championship-PATTERN Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
SA The Gambler
Rex White
Lisa Jo White
-
2
193
BL Smooth Criminal
Channing Turner
Channing Turner
-
3
186
CSP Rum Chata
Heather Rodgers
Heather Rodgers
-
4
206
LC Gwen Steffani
Shelby Dronker
Lisa Cortese
-
5
202
LC Thriller
Amelia Schultz
Lisa Cortese
-
112 - Arabian Country English Pleasure Stake (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
CSP Halo
Chris Wilson
Chris Wilson
-
2
170
Crown Royal EAC
Lisa Jo White
Catherine L Brandt
-
3
212
Static Shoc
Richard R. Wright
Lois Marx
-
4
370
JTC Thunderstruck
Brittney Berget
Midori Farms LLC
-
5
240
Noble Reign
Wyatt Budd
Midori Farms LLC
-
225
SF Supremacy
Skylar Gunlicks
Susan Racey
-
101
CP High Card Daniels
Kristen Arritt
Kristen Arritt
-
112A - SHA English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
289
Magical Promises
Kellie Wendling
Mackenzie Cook
-
113 - Arabian English Pleasure ATR Stake Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
179
CSP Adriana
Kristen Wiley
Nightingale Equine LLC
-
2
145
Revelryz
Kathy M White
White Rock Farm Inc.
-
3
263
Countess De Black
Jean M Oleary
Sunshine Arabians
-
4
160
Sparke Afire
Lori Foster
Lori Foster
-
5
271
AFire Starr
Raegan L. Knotts-Pettitt
Bradley A. Pettitt
-
125
Nobelistic CRF
Katherine Nutter
Katherine Nutter
-
207
CurtisPaxton TheThird
Lauren Leark
Lauren Leark
-
114 - NSH Hunter Pleasure Amateur Grand Championship Amateur (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
138
Betty DF
Chelsea Wesson
Chelsea Wesson and Molly Wilson
-
2
254
SA Ikon
Ryan Chambers
Serenity Arabian Stables
-
3
260
Don't Cha LOA
Kristin Froehlich
Laurie Heaton Ferry and Kristin Froehlich
-
4
121
Incredible Hulk PE
Rhiannon Brefke
Nicki Brefke
-
5
279
Noble Heiress
Jessica Hollewell
Jessica Jo Hollewell
-
6
251
Ballroom Blitz SA
Sheryl Adamson
Sheryl Adamson
-
7
229
Thunder And Lightning
Madison Prochaska
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
8
188
Big Time DDA
Emma Van Devander
Emma Van Devander
-
9
200
Mufasa LC
Adriana Cortese
Lisa Cortese
-
10
191
Maximum Love
Ashley Norton
Ashley Norton
-
227
KRA Spice Girl
Sara Vickrey
Sara Vickrey
-
115 - NSH Country Pleasure AATR Grand Championship Amateur (Class Size: 15)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
165
Carrie Bradshaw
Patty Ferszt
Patty Ferszt
-
2
166
Nirvs Of Steel PF
Brianna Burnham
Brianna Burnham
-
3
120
Superior Love
Erin Runde
Erin Runde
-
4
216
Gives Me Goosebumps
Matt Huke
Matt Huke
-
5
178
JSN Magneto
Jamie Hagale
Jim and Mary Martha Hagale
-
6
284
CSP Whos Your Daddy
Makenna Rooker
Makenna Rooker
-
7
201
John Dillenger LC
Alexandria Cortese
Lisa Cortese
-
8
129
Captain Jack RRF
Shannon A. Feinroth
Jody and Shannon Feinroth
-
9
195
Wave On
Rose Huckfeldt
Rose Huckfeldt
-
10
180
LA Orlanda
Kristen Wiley
Nightingale Equine LLC
-
172
Play On LOA
Julie Rinard
Julie Rinard
-
252
JB Pump It Up
Rachel Griffin
Blanford Farms LLC
-
257
Magicc Fire
Madeliene Simms
Chaos Arabians
-
258
Undulatas Dream MA
Brittney Berget
Shelley Berget
-
269
Center Stage CRF
Karen Starich
Karen Starich
-
116 - NSH Three Gaited Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
275
The Hangover TF
Bradley A. Pettitt
Richard W Pence
-
2
161
Pistachio PF
Lori Foster
Lori Foster
-
3
181
CSP Hot Dam
Jennifer C Hagale
Mackenzie Cook
-
117 - NSH English Pleasure Amateur Grand Championship Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
218
O My Martini LOA
Alyssa King
Ellen King
-
2
168
Bugzy Malone
Rex White
Lisa Jo White
-
3
192
Euphoria LR
Grace Huckfeldt
Grace Huckfeldt
-
4
186
CSP Rum Chata
Heather Rodgers
Heather Rodgers
-
5
141
Afternoon Delight BA
Adeline Poindexter
Adeline Poindexter
-
118 - TBA--run as 21A ( -- no entries -- )
119 - TBA-run as 28A ( -- no entries -- )
120 - TBA-run as 31A ( -- no entries -- )
121 - TBA-run as 44A ( -- no entries -- )
122 - TBA-run as 62A ( -- no entries -- )
123 - TBA--run as 62B ( -- no entries -- )
124 - TBA-run as 64A ( -- no entries -- )
125 - TBA-run as 74A ( -- no entries -- )
126 - TBA-run as 75A ( -- no entries -- )
127 - TBA-run as 77A ( -- no entries -- )
128 - TBA-run as 78A ( -- no entries -- )
129 - TBA-run as 79A ( -- no entries -- )
130 - TBA-run as 79B ( -- no entries -- )
131 - TBA-run as 79C ( -- no entries -- )
132 - TBA-run as 91A ( -- no entries -- )
133 - TBA-run as 100A ( -- no entries -- )
134 - TBA-run as 106A ( -- no entries -- )
135 - TBA-run as 112A ( -- no entries -- )
201 - Saddle Seat WTC Horsemanship A Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
291
Nobodylikeme
Anna Garrison
Debbie and Ron Pearson
-
Call-Anne Judd
341
KS Ladies Man
Victoria Beland
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
396
Claridge Armani
Dylan Chobet
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
202 - Saddle Seat WTC Equitation A Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
291
Nobodylikeme
Anna Garrison
Debbie and Ron Pearson
-
Call-Anne Judd
341
KS Ladies Man
Victoria Beland
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
396
Claridge Armani
Dylan Chobet
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
203 - Saddle Seat WTC Horemanship B Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
199
Aria MTA /
Ella schippert
Ella schippert
-
Call-Anne Judd
291
Nobodylikeme
Siona Rhum
Debbie and Ron Pearson
-
Call-Anne Judd
292
Eminent Sensation
Lila Claire
Kellie Wendling
-
Call-Anne Judd
341
KS Ladies Man
Abby Murchland
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
396
Claridge Armani
Maddie MacAllister
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
204 - Saddle Seat WTC Equitation B Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
199
Aria MTA /
Ella schippert
Ella schippert
-
Call-Anne Judd
291
Nobodylikeme
Siona Rhum
Debbie and Ron Pearson
-
Call-Anne Judd
292
Eminent Sensation
Lila Claire
Kellie Wendling
-
Call-Anne Judd
341
KS Ladies Man
Abby Murchland
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
396
Claridge Armani
Maddie MacAllister
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
205 - Hunt Seat WTC Horsemanship Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
229
Thunder And Lightning
Lilly Wilkens
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
Call-Anne Judd
206 - Hunt Seat WTC Equitation Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
229
Thunder And Lightning
Lilly Wilkens
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
Call-Anne Judd
999
Steppin On Fire
Kaulah Woodall
Blanford Farms LLC
-
Call-Anne Judd
489
Focus On Me SS
Misty Adamson
Double Dutch Farm
-
Call-Anne Judd
207 - Western WTC Horsemanship Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
999
Steppin On Fire
Kaulah Woodall
Blanford Farms LLC
-
Call-Anne Judd
489
Focus On Me SS
Misty Adamson
Double Dutch Farm
-
Call-Anne Judd
208 - Western WTC Equitation Amateur ( -- no entries -- )
209 - Hunt Seat WT Horsemanship Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
111
WM Chaos
Tatum Bush
Taylor Goorhouse
-
Call-Anne Judd
119
CF American Beauty
Brook Runde
Erin Runde
-
Call-Anne Judd
198
Cover Girl
Alia Schippert
Alia Schippert
-
Call-Anne Judd
227
KRA Spice Girl
Drew Brick
Sara Vickrey
-
Call-Anne Judd
229
Thunder And Lightning
Ava Bozych
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
Call-Anne Judd
230
Midnite Mistique
Hanna Nadek
Thresa Horn
-
Call-Anne Judd
210 - Hunt Seat WT Equitation Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
111
WM Chaos
Tatum Bush
Taylor Goorhouse
-
Call-Anne Judd
198
Cover Girl
Alia Schippert
Alia Schippert
-
Call-Anne Judd
227
KRA Spice Girl
Drew Brick
Sara Vickrey
-
Call-Anne Judd
229
Thunder And Lightning
Ava Bozych
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
Call-Anne Judd
230
Midnite Mistique
Hanna Nadek
Thresa Horn
-
Call-Anne Judd
211 - Western WT Horsemanship Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
119
CF American Beauty
Brook Runde
Erin Runde
-
Call-Anne Judd
212 - Western WT Equitation Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
119
CF American Beauty
Brook Runde
Erin Runde
-
Call-Anne Judd
213 - Saddle Seat WT Horsemanship A Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
185
Regal Power
Ellie Wilson
Darian & Derinda Moses
-
Call-Anne Judd
197
Genuine Delight
Cheyenne Price
Libby Ferguson
-
Call-Anne Judd
294
JC Philadelphia
Kate Jensen
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
298
Diamond Market
Adyson Case
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
295
Arquilas Houdini
Isabella Ricardi
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
214 - Saddle Seat WT Equitation A Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
185
Regal Power
Ellie Wilson
Darian & Derinda Moses
-
Call-Anne Judd
197
Genuine Delight
Cheyenne Price
Libby Ferguson
-
Call-Anne Judd
294
JC Philadelphia
Kate Jensen
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
298
Diamond Market
Adyson Case
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
295
Arquilas Houdini
Isabella Ricardi
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
215 - Saddle Seat WT Horsemanship B Amateur (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
294
JC Philadelphia
Marley Elbert
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
298
Diamond Market
Lizzie Hampton
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
295
Arquilas Houdini
Maddie Jewel
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
216 - Saddle Seat WT Equitation B Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
294
JC Philadelphia
Marley Elbert
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
298
Diamond Market
Lizzie Hampton
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
295
Arquilas Houdini
Maddie Jewel
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
999
Steppin On Fire
Kaulah Woodall
Blanford Farms LLC
-
Call-Anne Judd
489
Focus On Me SS
Misty Adamson
Double Dutch Farm
-
Call-Anne Judd
216A - WT Leadline Horsemandship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
294
JC Philadelphia
Gia Donna Driscoll
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
216B - WT Leadline Equitation (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
294
JC Philadelphia
Gia Donna Driscoll
Select Show Horses
-
Call-Anne Judd
217 - ALL SEATS HORSEMANSHIP WTC CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
199
Aria MTA /
Ella schippert
Ella schippert
-
229
Thunder And Lightning
Lilly Wilkens
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
291
Nobodylikeme
Siona Rhum
Debbie and Ron Pearson
-
292
Eminent Sensation
Lila Claire
Kellie Wendling
-
341
KS Ladies Man
Victoria Beland
Select Show Horses
-
396
Claridge Armani
Maddie MacAllister
Select Show Horses
-
999
Steppin On Fire
Kaulah Woodall
Blanford Farms LLC
-
489
Focus On Me SS
Misty Adamson
Double Dutch Farm
-
218 - ALL SEATS EQUITATION WTC CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
199
Aria MTA /
Ella schippert
Ella schippert
-
229
Thunder And Lightning
Lilly Wilkens
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
291
Nobodylikeme
Anna Garrison
Debbie and Ron Pearson
-
341
KS Ladies Man
Abby Murchland
Select Show Horses
-
396
Claridge Armani
Dylan Chobet
Select Show Horses
-
219 - ALL SEATS HORSEMANSHIP WT CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
111
WM Chaos
Tatum Bush
Taylor Goorhouse
-
119
CF American Beauty
Brook Runde
Erin Runde
-
185
Regal Power
Ellie Wilson
Darian & Derinda Moses
-
198
Cover Girl
Alia Schippert
Alia Schippert
-
227
KRA Spice Girl
Drew Brick
Sara Vickrey
-
229
Thunder And Lightning
Ava Bozych
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
230
Midnite Mistique
Hanna Nadek
Thresa Horn
-
294
JC Philadelphia
Maddie Jewell
Select Show Horses
-
298
Diamond Market
Adyson Case
Select Show Horses
-
295
Arquilas Houdini
Marley Elbert
Select Show Horses
-
220 - ALL SEATS WT EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP Amateur (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
111
WM Chaos
Tatum Bush
Taylor Goorhouse
-
185
Regal Power
Ellie Wilson
Darian & Derinda Moses
-
198
Cover Girl
Alia Schippert
Alia Schippert
-
227
KRA Spice Girl
Drew Brick
Sara Vickrey
-
229
Thunder And Lightning
Ava Bozych
Christine and Madison Prochaska
-
230
Midnite Mistique
Hanna Nadek
Thresa Horn
-
294
JC Philadelphia
Kate Jensen
Select Show Horses
-
396
Claridge Armani
Lizzie Hampton
Select Show Horses
-
295
Arquilas Houdini
Isabella Ricardi
Select Show Horses
-