GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Morgan Horse Club of Texas September 23, 2018
McKinney, TX - Genny Van Dorn
01 - English Mares - Exhibitor 17 and Under ( -- no entries -- )
02 - English Mares - Exhibitor 18 and Over (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
03 - English Geldings - Exhibitor 17 and Under (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
74
Riptide
Sarah Kalyandburg
Jeanne Vielock
-
Belle Bradford
2
72
T-Town Sensation
Ella Brashears
Robin Chance
-
Belle Bradford
3
56
Magic
Katelyn Gutierrez
Emily Moser
-
Belle Bradford
4
66
Show Me Your Harley
Alexandra Kennedy
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
5
67
Asifa Fadas
Makayla Harris
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
6
68
Prince Mumtaz (Casey's Shadow)
Elizabeth Horvath
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
92
Trigger
Caroline Oeding
Caroline Oeding
-
Belle Bradford
93
Zippen Pine Wine
Mia Simonelli
Mia Simonelli
-
Belle Bradford
94
Forget the Romance
RJ Revoir
RJ Revoir
-
Belle Bradford
04 - English Geldings - Exhibitor 18 and Over (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
Flippin' Flirt
Barak Zable
Barak Zable
-
Belle Bradford
2
516
Trulee Chance
Liz Jones
Liz Jones
-
Belle Bradford
3
63
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
4
71
Trampas
Lori Williams
Lori Williams
-
Belle Bradford
5
53
JJ Sea's Candy
Joanie Brown
Joanie Brown
-
Belle Bradford
6
70
Come Maw Man (Maui)
Elizabeth Lockett
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
200
A Master of Arts
Kris Kawucha
Kris Kawucha
-
Belle Bradford
05 - English Halter Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
Flippin' Flirt
Barak Zable
Barak Zable
-
Belle Bradford
2
74
Riptide
Sarah Kalyandburg
Jeanne Vielock
-
Belle Bradford
72
T-Town Sensation
Ella Brashears
Robin Chance
-
Belle Bradford
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
516
Trulee Chance
Liz Jones
Liz Jones
-
Belle Bradford
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
06 - English Showmanship 17 and Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
72
T-Town Sensation
Ella Brashears
Robin Chance
-
Belle Bradford
07 - English Showmanship 18 and Over (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
516
Trulee Chance
Liz Jones
Liz Jones
-
Belle Bradford
3
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
4
71
Trampas
Lori Williams
Lori Williams
-
Belle Bradford
5
52
Flippin' Flirt
Barak Zable
Barak Zable
-
Belle Bradford
08 - English Pleasure W/T 17 and Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
72
T-Town Sensation
Ella Brashears
Robin Chance
-
Belle Bradford
2
56
Magic
Katelyn Gutierrez
Emily Moser
-
Belle Bradford
09 - English Pleasure W/T 18 and Over (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
71
Trampas
Lori Williams
Lori Williams
-
Belle Bradford
3
63
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
4
200
A Master of Arts
Kris Kawucha
Kris Kawucha
-
Belle Bradford
5
60
Chocolate Chip Dreams
Marcia Douglass
Marcia Douglass
-
Belle Bradford
6
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
10 - English Pleasure W/T Novice Horse or Rider (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
71
Trampas
Lori Williams
Lori Williams
-
Belle Bradford
2
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
3
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
4
60
Chocolate Chip Dreams
Marcia Douglass
Marcia Douglass
-
Belle Bradford
11 - English Pleasure W/T Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
63
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
3
200
A Master of Arts
Kris Kawucha
Kris Kawucha
-
Belle Bradford
4
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
5
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
6
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
56
Magic
Katelyn Gutierrez
Emily Moser
-
Belle Bradford
12 - English Equitation W/T 17 and Under (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
72
T-Town Sensation
Ella Brashears
Robin Chance
-
Belle Bradford
2
56
Magic
Katelyn Gutierrez
Emily Moser
-
Belle Bradford
13 - English Equitation W/T 18 and Over (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
3
200
A Master of Arts
Kris Kawucha
Kris Kawucha
-
Belle Bradford
4
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
5
63
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
6
71
Trampas
Lori Williams
Lori Williams
-
Belle Bradford
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
14 - English Equitation W/T Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
3
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
4
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
5
200
A Master of Arts
Kris Kawucha
Kris Kawucha
-
Belle Bradford
6
63
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
56
Magic
Katelyn Gutierrez
Emily Moser
-
Belle Bradford
15 - English Trail 17 and Under (W/T Only) (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
66
Show Me Your Harley
Alexandra Kennedy
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
16 - English Trail 18 and Over (W/T Only) (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
63
South Star Sebastian
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
3
516
Trulee Chance
Liz Jones
Liz Jones
-
Belle Bradford
16A - English Lead Trail (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
TR Dream On
Deborah Smith
Virginia Norris
-
Belle Bradford
17 - English Hunter Hack (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
70
Come Maw Man (Maui)
Elizabeth Lockett
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
2
68
Prince Mumtaz (Casey's Shadow)
Elizabeth Horvath
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
3
82
Monaco
Bonnie Parker
Bonnie Parker
-
Belle Bradford
4
66
Show Me Your Harley
Alexandra Kennedy
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
5
67
Asifa Fadas
Makayla Harris
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
18 - English W/T Warm Up (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
516
Trulee Chance
Liz Jones
Liz Jones
-
Belle Bradford
2
67
Asifa Fadas
Makayla Harris
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
3
66
Show Me Your Harley
Alexandra Kennedy
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
4
70
Come Maw Man (Maui)
Elizabeth Lockett
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
5
68
Prince Mumtaz (Casey's Shadow)
Elizabeth Horvath
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
19 - English Pleasure 17 and Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
66
Show Me Your Harley
Alexandra Kennedy
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
2
68
Prince Mumtaz (Casey's Shadow)
Elizabeth Horvath
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
3
74
Riptide
Sarah Kalyandburg
Jeanne Vielock
-
Belle Bradford
4
76
Ferretti
Katie Wexler
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
5
67
Asifa Fadas
Makayla Harris
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
6
78
Ultra's High Noon
Emilia Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
20 - English Pleasure 18 and Over (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
516
Trulee Chance
Liz Jones
Liz Jones
-
Belle Bradford
2
53
JJ Sea's Candy
Joanie Brown
Joanie Brown
-
Belle Bradford
3
52
Flippin' Flirt
Barak Zable
Barak Zable
-
Belle Bradford
4
82
Monaco
Bonnie Parker
Bonnie Parker
-
Belle Bradford
5
70
Come Maw Man (Maui)
Elizabeth Lockett
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
6
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
21 - English Pleasure Novice Horse or Rider (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
52
Flippin' Flirt
Barak Zable
Barak Zable
-
Belle Bradford
2
53
JJ Sea's Candy
Joanie Brown
Joanie Brown
-
Belle Bradford
3
70
Come Maw Man (Maui)
Elizabeth Lockett
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
4
68
Prince Mumtaz (Casey's Shadow)
Elizabeth Horvath
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
5
67
Asifa Fadas
Makayla Harris
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
22 - English Equitation 17 and Under (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
78
Ultra's High Noon
Emilia Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
2
76
Ferretti
Katie Wexler
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
3
66
Show Me Your Harley
Alexandra Kennedy
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
4
68
Prince Mumtaz (Casey's Shadow)
Elizabeth Horvath
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
5
74
Riptide
Sarah Kalyandburg
Jeanne Vielock
-
Belle Bradford
6
67
Asifa Fadas
Makayla Harris
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
23 - English Equitation 18 and Over (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
82
Monaco
Bonnie Parker
Bonnie Parker
-
Belle Bradford
2
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
3
53
JJ Sea's Candy
Joanie Brown
Joanie Brown
-
Belle Bradford
4
516
Trulee Chance
Liz Jones
Liz Jones
-
Belle Bradford
5
52
Flippin' Flirt
Barak Zable
Barak Zable
-
Belle Bradford
6
70
Come Maw Man (Maui)
Elizabeth Lockett
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
24 - English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
74
Riptide
Sarah Kalyandburg
Jeanne Vielock
-
Belle Bradford
2
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
3
516
Trulee Chance
Liz Jones
Liz Jones
-
Belle Bradford
4
53
JJ Sea's Candy
Joanie Brown
Joanie Brown
-
Belle Bradford
5
76
Ferretti
Katie Wexler
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
6
68
Prince Mumtaz (Casey's Shadow)
Elizabeth Horvath
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
82
Monaco
Bonnie Parker
Bonnie Parker
-
Belle Bradford
52
Flippin' Flirt
Barak Zable
Barak Zable
-
Belle Bradford
78
Ultra's High Noon
Emilia Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
66
Show Me Your Harley
Alexandra Kennedy
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
67
Asifa Fadas
Makayla Harris
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
70
Come Maw Man (Maui)
Elizabeth Lockett
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
25 - Showmanship 12 and Under - English or Western (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
86
Certain Terms
Gianna Bierman
Gianna Bierman
-
Belle Bradford
2
79
Doc Hickory Tuff
Madison Gentry
Kaley Millender
-
Belle Bradford
3
65
TR Dream On
Deborah Smith
Virginia Norris
-
Belle Bradford
26 - Leadline (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
69
Prince
Evelyn Macardo
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
1
81
Doc Hickory Tuff
Olivia Tiede
Kaley Millender
-
Belle Bradford
1
80
Vested Aliby
Brooklyn Kuhn
Kaley Millender
-
Belle Bradford
27 - Walk, Whoa, Reverse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
73
Little Fox
Natalie Kalyandurg
Jeanne Vielock
-
Belle Bradford
2
65
TR Dream On
Deborah Smith
Virginia Norris
-
Belle Bradford
3
81
Doc Hickory Tuff
Olivia Tiede
Kaley Millender
-
Belle Bradford
4
80
Vested Aliby
Brooklyn Kuhn
Kaley Millender
-
Belle Bradford
28 - W/T 12 and Under Any Seat (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
73
Little Fox
Natalie Kalyandurg
Jeanne Vielock
-
Belle Bradford
2
86
Certain Terms
Gianna Bierman
Gianna Bierman
-
Belle Bradford
3
79
Doc Hickory Tuff
Madison Gentry
Kaley Millender
-
Belle Bradford
4
75
The Scandenavian
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
5
65
TR Dream On
Deborah Smith
Virginia Norris
-
Belle Bradford
6
88
Dolly
Katelyn Fell
Kat Fell
-
Belle Bradford
29 - W/T Equitation 12 and Under Any Seat (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
65
TR Dream On
Deborah Smith
Virginia Norris
-
Belle Bradford
2
73
Little Fox
Natalie Kalyandurg
Jeanne Vielock
-
Belle Bradford
3
75
The Scandenavian
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
4
88
Dolly
Katelyn Fell
Kat Fell
-
Belle Bradford
5
86
Certain Terms
Gianna Bierman
Gianna Bierman
-
Belle Bradford
6
79
Doc Hickory Tuff
Madison Gentry
Kaley Millender
-
Belle Bradford
30 - Costume 17 and Under Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
76
Ferretti
Katie Wexler
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
2
65
TR Dream On
Deborah Smith
Virginia Norris
-
Belle Bradford
3
73
Little Fox
Natalie Kalyandurg
Jeanne Vielock
-
Belle Bradford
4
85
Cookie
Gianna Bierman
Gianna Bierman
-
Belle Bradford
5
75
The Scandenavian
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
6
66
Show Me Your Harley
Alexandra Kennedy
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
31 - Costume 18 and Over Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
70
Come Maw Man (Maui)
Elizabeth Lockett
Margaret Kennedy
-
Belle Bradford
32 - Western Mares - Exhibitor 17 and Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
90
Vest N Invitation
Olivia Watson
Olivia Watson
-
Belle Bradford
2
93
Zippen Pine Wine
Mia Simonelli
Mia Simonelli
-
Belle Bradford
3
88
Dolly
Katelyn Fell
Kat Fell
-
Belle Bradford
33 - Western Mares - Exhibitor 18 and Over (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
2
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
3
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
4
187
Black Satin Secret
Kris Kawucha
Kris Kawucha
-
Belle Bradford
5
87
Bronze "Skips Betty Sue"
Kat Fell
Kat Fell
-
Belle Bradford
6
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
34 - Western Geldings - Exhibitor 17 and Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
94
Forget the Romance
RJ Revoir
RJ Revoir
-
Belle Bradford
2
92
Trigger
Caroline Oeding
Caroline Oeding
-
Belle Bradford
3
72
T-Town Sensation
Ella Brashears
Robin Chance
-
Belle Bradford
35 - Western Geldings and Stallions - Exhibitor 18 and Over (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Heza Casual Mr Too
Kris Kawucha
Kris Kawucha
-
Belle Bradford
2
51
Breezin Past Clouds
Michelle Zable
Michelle Zable
-
Belle Bradford
3
52
Flippin' Flirt
Barak Zable
Barak Zable
-
Belle Bradford
4
53
JJ Sea's Candy
Joanie Brown
Joanie Brown
-
Belle Bradford
5
57
Poco's Big Time Go
Daisy Hems
Daisy Hems
-
Belle Bradford
6
59
Cruzin' With Style
Bill Douglass
Bill Douglass
-
Belle Bradford
84
Tanka (Tonka)
Gabriela Young
Gabriela Young
-
Belle Bradford
36 - Western Halter Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
192
Heza Casual Mr Too
Kris Kawucha
Kris Kawucha
-
Belle Bradford
2
51
Breezin Past Clouds
Michelle Zable
Michelle Zable
-
Belle Bradford
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
90
Vest N Invitation
Olivia Watson
Olivia Watson
-
Belle Bradford
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
92
Trigger
Caroline Oeding
Caroline Oeding
-
Belle Bradford
93
Zippen Pine Wine
Mia Simonelli
Mia Simonelli
-
Belle Bradford
94
Forget the Romance
RJ Revoir
RJ Revoir
-
Belle Bradford
37 - Western Showmanship 17 and Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
72
T-Town Sensation
Ella Brashears
Robin Chance
-
Belle Bradford
2
90
Vest N Invitation
Olivia Watson
Olivia Watson
-
Belle Bradford
3
88
Dolly
Katelyn Fell
Kat Fell
-
Belle Bradford
38 - Western Showmanship 18 and Over (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
3
57
Poco's Big Time Go
Daisy Hems
Daisy Hems
-
Belle Bradford
4
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
5
52
Flippin' Flirt
Barak Zable
Barak Zable
-
Belle Bradford
6
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
87
Bronze "Skips Betty Sue"
Kat Fell
Kat Fell
-
Belle Bradford
187
Black Satin Secret
Kris Kawucha
Kris Kawucha
-
Belle Bradford
51
Breezin Past Clouds
Michelle Zable
Michelle Zable
-
Belle Bradford
39 - Western W/J Pleasure 17 and Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
72
T-Town Sensation
Ella Brashears
Robin Chance
-
Belle Bradford
2
94
Forget the Romance
RJ Revoir
RJ Revoir
-
Belle Bradford
3
93
Zippen Pine Wine
Mia Simonelli
Mia Simonelli
-
Belle Bradford
40 - Western W/J Pleasure 18 and Over (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
51
Breezin Past Clouds
Michelle Zable
Michelle Zable
-
Belle Bradford
3
84
Tanka (Tonka)
Gabriela Young
Gabriela Young
-
Belle Bradford
4
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
5
55
Highbrow Acres
Pete Lichau
Jared & Lindsey Price
-
Belle Bradford
6
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
83
Tommi
Brittany Dockery
Brittany Dockery
-
Belle Bradford
54
Magic
Katie Jones
Valarie Moser
-
Belle Bradford
71
Trampas
Lori Williams
Lori Williams
-
Belle Bradford
87
Bronze "Skips Betty Sue"
Kat Fell
Kat Fell
-
Belle Bradford
57
Poco's Big Time Go
Daisy Hems
Daisy Hems
-
Belle Bradford
64
Handfull of Miracles
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
41 - Western W/J Pleasure Novice Horse or Rider (Class Size: 13)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
2
94
Forget the Romance
RJ Revoir
RJ Revoir
-
Belle Bradford
3
87
Bronze "Skips Betty Sue"
Kat Fell
Kat Fell
-
Belle Bradford
4
57
Poco's Big Time Go
Daisy Hems
Daisy Hems
-
Belle Bradford
5
91
WRKC
Iris Pinchak
Iris Pinchak
-
Belle Bradford
6
55
Highbrow Acres
Pete Lichau
Jared & Lindsey Price
-
Belle Bradford
93
Zippen Pine Wine
Mia Simonelli
Mia Simonelli
-
Belle Bradford
64
Handfull of Miracles
Georgia Kelton
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
83
Tommi
Brittany Dockery
Brittany Dockery
-
Belle Bradford
54
Magic
Katie Jones
Valarie Moser
-
Belle Bradford
71
Trampas
Lori Williams
Lori Williams
-
Belle Bradford
42 - Western W/J Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
51
Breezin Past Clouds
Michelle Zable
Michelle Zable
-
Belle Bradford
3
55
Highbrow Acres
Pete Lichau
Jared & Lindsey Price
-
Belle Bradford
4
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
5
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
6
94
Forget the Romance
RJ Revoir
RJ Revoir
-
Belle Bradford
84
Tanka (Tonka)
Gabriela Young
Gabriela Young
-
Belle Bradford
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
57
Poco's Big Time Go
Daisy Hems
Daisy Hems
-
Belle Bradford
83
Tommi
Brittany Dockery
Brittany Dockery
-
Belle Bradford
54
Magic
Katie Jones
Valarie Moser
-
Belle Bradford
93
Zippen Pine Wine
Mia Simonelli
Mia Simonelli
-
Belle Bradford
43 - Western W/J Equitation 17 and Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
72
T-Town Sensation
Ella Brashears
Robin Chance
-
Belle Bradford
2
94
Forget the Romance
RJ Revoir
RJ Revoir
-
Belle Bradford
3
93
Zippen Pine Wine
Mia Simonelli
Mia Simonelli
-
Belle Bradford
44 - Western W/J Equitation 18 and Over (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
57
Poco's Big Time Go
Daisy Hems
Daisy Hems
-
Belle Bradford
2
51
Breezin Past Clouds
Michelle Zable
Michelle Zable
-
Belle Bradford
3
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
4
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
5
55
Highbrow Acres
Pete Lichau
Jared & Lindsey Price
-
Belle Bradford
6
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
83
Tommi
Brittany Dockery
Brittany Dockery
-
Belle Bradford
87
Bronze "Skips Betty Sue"
Kat Fell
Kat Fell
-
Belle Bradford
84
Tanka (Tonka)
Gabriela Young
Gabriela Young
-
Belle Bradford
64
Handfull of Miracles
Johnathan Beat
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
45 - Western W/J Equitation Championship (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
57
Poco's Big Time Go
Daisy Hems
Daisy Hems
-
Belle Bradford
2
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
3
51
Breezin Past Clouds
Michelle Zable
Michelle Zable
-
Belle Bradford
4
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
5
62
Artful Kisses
Jen Bunker
Jen Bunker
-
Belle Bradford
6
58
Plaudit Designer
Emily Shirey
Emily Shirey
-
Belle Bradford
55
Highbrow Acres
Pete Lichau
Jared & Lindsey Price
-
Belle Bradford
93
Zippen Pine Wine
Mia Simonelli
Mia Simonelli
-
Belle Bradford
94
Forget the Romance
RJ Revoir
RJ Revoir
-
Belle Bradford
84
Tanka (Tonka)
Gabriela Young
Gabriela Young
-
Belle Bradford
46 - Western Trail 17 and Under (W/J Only) (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
77
FCF Montego Bay
Chloe Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
2
90
Vest N Invitation
Olivia Watson
Olivia Watson
-
Belle Bradford
47 - Western Trail 18 and Over (W/J Only) (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
61
Flyin Starlight
Sheryl Bradshaw
Sheryl Bradshaw
-
Belle Bradford
2
52
Flippin' Flirt
Barak Zable
Barak Zable
-
Belle Bradford
3
87
Bronze "Skips Betty Sue"
Kat Fell
Kat Fell
-
Belle Bradford
4
51
Breezin Past Clouds
Michelle Zable
Michelle Zable
-
Belle Bradford
5
64
Handfull of Miracles
Johnathan Beat
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
6
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
57
Poco's Big Time Go
Daisy Hems
Daisy Hems
-
Belle Bradford
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
83
Tommi
Brittany Dockery
Brittany Dockery
-
Belle Bradford
48 - W/T Trail Rider 12 and Under English or Western (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
79
Doc Hickory Tuff
Madison Gentry
Kaley Millender
-
Belle Bradford
2
65
TR Dream On
Deborah Smith
Virginia Norris
-
Belle Bradford
3
86
Certain Terms
Gianna Bierman
Gianna Bierman
-
Belle Bradford
4
75
The Scandenavian
McKenzie Mattox
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
49 - Western W/J Warm Up (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
92
Trigger
Caroline Oeding
Caroline Oeding
-
Belle Bradford
50 - Western Pleasure 17 and Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
77
FCF Montego Bay
Chloe Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
2
90
Vest N Invitation
Olivia Watson
Olivia Watson
-
Belle Bradford
3
92
Trigger
Caroline Oeding
Caroline Oeding
-
Belle Bradford
51 - Western Pleasure 18 and Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
2
53
JJ Sea's Candy
Joanie Brown
Joanie Brown
-
Belle Bradford
3
89
Spud Wynner
Sandra Bauer
Sandra Bauer
-
Belle Bradford
52 - Western Equitation 17 and Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
90
Vest N Invitation
Olivia Watson
Olivia Watson
-
Belle Bradford
2
77
FCF Montego Bay
Chloe Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
3
92
Trigger
Caroline Oeding
Caroline Oeding
-
Belle Bradford
53 - Western Equitation 18 and Over (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
2
89
Spud Wynner
Sandra Bauer
Sandra Bauer
-
Belle Bradford
3
53
JJ Sea's Candy
Joanie Brown
Joanie Brown
-
Belle Bradford
54 - Western Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
89
Spud Wynner
Sandra Bauer
Sandra Bauer
-
Belle Bradford
2
53
JJ Sea's Candy
Joanie Brown
Joanie Brown
-
Belle Bradford
3
77
FCF Montego Bay
Chloe Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
4
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
5
90
Vest N Invitation
Olivia Watson
Olivia Watson
-
Belle Bradford
6
92
Trigger
Caroline Oeding
Caroline Oeding
-
Belle Bradford
55 - Ranch Rail Pleasure (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
2
Jet's Leepin Lizzie
Angela Vechhio Kipp
Angela Vechhio Kipp
-
Belle Bradford
2
77
FCF Montego Bay
Chloe Saint Loup
Colleen Saint Loup
-
Belle Bradford
3
64
Handfull of Miracles
Johnathan Beat
Georgia Kelton
-
Belle Bradford
4
32
Ms. Burning Touch
Courtney Burggren
Courtney Burggren
-
Belle Bradford
5
89
Spud Wynner
Sandra Bauer
Sandra Bauer
-
Belle Bradford