GaitKeeper
Home
Home
Shows
Features
Gallery
Software
About
Contact
Testimonials
Log In
GaitKeeper
is a complete software package that helps you manage your horse shows in a point-and-click Windows environment.
Show Results - Mid-America Mane Event
Wheeling, IL - Cheryl Rangel
001 - ASB Fine Harness - Junior Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
Heavenly Ambition
Julie Phillips
Julie Phillips
-
2
37
Bonjour Monsieur
Rudolf Viviers
Susan Olcott
-
3
338
Mountainview's Affirmation
John Oder
Beth Ann Mills
-
4
89
My Fortune Teller
Paula Briney
SallyJo Briney/ Pratense Farm
-
002 - ASB Park Pleasure - Limit Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
249
Wildbriar's Cat On The Town
Scott Matton
Knollwood Farm
-
2
47
Lismore's Felix The Cat
Paul Cates
Fallon Miessler
-
3
295
Globetrotter's Run And Gun
Brenda Benner
Kimmy Schuster
-
003 - Hackney Pony - Open (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
223
BLF Chosen Again
Alanna Smith
M.Crowley & Alanna Smith
-
004 - Opportunity - Open Hunter Pleasure (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
22
Levi Strauss
Barbara Southgate
Barbara Southgate
-
2
289
A Touch Of De'Ja'Blue
Jenny Paetz
Jenny Paetz
-
3
319
I'm Addicted
Abigail Mutrux
James Lowry
-
4
142
Designer Asset
Eva Mores
Laine Peterson
-
5
87
Winsdown New Gold
Susan Rosse
Suzanne Miller
-
005 - Hackney Harness Pony - Open ( -- no entries -- )
006 - ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited - Limit Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
106
Bella's Charm
Linda Sullivan
New Beginnings Ranch LLC
-
2
287
M & N's Buck Almighty
Rachelle McDowell
Nina Kraus
-
3
232
Third Wish
Amanda Vestal
Amanda Vestal
-
4
52
State Of Oblivion
Stephanie Warner
Stephanie Warner
-
006A - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Masters 50/Over (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
4
Ro & Me's Heir Express
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
-
2
210
Ch Jett Rink
Diane Nyhammer
Diane Nyhammer
-
3
204
Simply Magical
Katherine Meints
Katherine Meints
-
4
84
Ch MBA's Nuttin' But Blue
Sandra J. Dyer
Sandra J. Dyer
-
5
157
Stick To Your Guns
Maureen Mietelski
Maureen Mietelski
-
97
Queensbury So In Style
Kurt Antonacci
Queensbury Farm LLC
-
007 - Hackney Pleasure Pony - Driving Junior/Limit Pony (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
76
Lightning Strike
Linda Lowary
Linda Lowary
-
2
120
Hotpants Explosion
Nancy Plucinski
Martha Hoyt
-
3
224
King Kong
Damon Smith
Mildred Crowley
-
008 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
270
Outburst
Alex Terryah
Teresa Winter
-
2
140
Trustifikation
Vanessa Leone-Pettry
Robert Griffin
-
009 - ASB Park - Limit Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
312
I Was Charmed
Todd Miles
Patience Ergish
-
2
192
Lulu Frost
James Lowry
Tri Color Ventures
-
010 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Adult 18 thru 49 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
200
First Encore
Kaelynn Lesniak
Kaelynn Lesniak
-
2
13
Ro & Me's Power Trip
Samantha Blome
Samantha Blome
-
3
268
Ch Final Deklaration
Natalie Fischer
Eric Griedl
-
4
323
Monnington Status Quo
Liz Schultz
Liz Schultz
-
5
160
Sedgefield's Il Divo
Megan Novak
Megan Novak
-
6
43
Madeira's Thunderstruck
Stephanie Warner
Stephanie Warner
-
7
86
Apparently Claudette
Kate Spencer
Suzanne Miller
-
011 - Hackney Roadster Pony - Junior/Limit Pony (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
221
Showstar's Cindy LF
Damon Smith
Mildred Crowley
-
2
237
Herron's Hold Tight
Mike Herron
Michelle Barcus
-
012 - ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited - Adult 18/Over (Class Size: 11)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Simply Nanette
Shari Hanneman
Shari Hanneman
-
2
185
Mac-A-Dandy
Madeline Van Guilder
D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
-
3
287
M & N's Buck Almighty
Rachelle McDowell
Nina Kraus
-
4
147
The Nutcracker Prince
Amanda Kuester
Thea Merlo
-
5
82
Ch Harlem's Showman
Beata Flatley-Lilja
B.Lilja/ Equielegance Ltd.
-
6
234
Radiant Joy
Stephanie Davidson
Tamera Froehlich
-
7
26
Callaway's No Reservations
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
8
271
The Shy One
Katie Fleming
Katie Fleming
-
9
282
First And Fancy
Alison Hoffman
Alison Hoffman
-
10
278
Roselane's Picture Show
Erin Luckey
Erin Luckey
-
125
My Partner In Crime
Dana Velkovich
Dana Velkovich
-
013 - Opportunity - Open Fine Harness - Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
340
Nel Mar Legend
Robert Schrock
Covered Bridge Farm
-
014 - ASB Three Gaited - Ladies (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
320
Ashlyn's Elegant Lady
Abigail Mutrux
Margaret McNeese
-
2
229
Look Of Success
Cindy Shelby
C.Shelby/ Shelby Farm & Stables LLC
-
3
5
HS Daydream's Celebrity
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
-
4
29
Love 'Ya Man
Megan Dragich
Dream Farm LLC
-
5
101
Pyromanium
Julie Twining
Alliance Stud
-
6
34
She's My Sugarland
Susan Olcott
Susan Olcott
-
015 - Opportunity - Open Western Pleasure (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
294
Guiness
Brenda Benner
Becky Petteway
-
2
290
Paladin's Desert Supreme
Jenny Paetz
Jenny Paetz
-
3
23
New Sheriff In Town
Barbara Southgate
Barbara Southgate
-
4
145
Stray Cat Strut
Claudia Gardner Sipp
Kevin Daus
-
016 - Saddleseat Equitation - UPHA Challenge Cup Adult (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
184
Seven Oaks Heir Man
Madeline Van Guilder
D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
-
2
16
Flanagan
Sarah Keil
Dr Jane Keil
-
017 - ASB Five Gaited - Limit Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
Lexington Lights
Wyatt Richmond DeHart
Emily Gutenkunst
-
2
46
Montagu
Paul Cates
Joanna Been
-
3
286
He's Choc Full O'Nuts
Caitlin Carmody
Nina Kraus
-
018 - ASB Fine Harness - Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
75
What A Mystery
Linda Lowary
Linda Lowary
-
2
330
Sir Lancelot's Legacy
Annika Bruggeworth
Annika Bruggeworth
-
3
172
Walterway's Born A Tradition
Ryan Rongers
Sarah Muraki
-
4
337
Shaloms Phine Wine
John Oder
Allen Blessman
-
019 - Saddleseat Equitation - 14 thru 17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
113
Undulata's Saturday Night
Graceanne Hoback
Sherry Hoback
-
2
300
Monnington Salted Caramel
Morgan Peer
Susan Peer
-
3
122
The Wonderous World Of Me
Cody Johnson
Cody Johnson
-
020 - Hackney Roadster Pony - Open (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
311
Top Of Society
Louis Louw
Dr Luanne Wendland
-
2
279
Heartland Direct Hit
Danette Musselman
Dr John Luckey
-
3
93
Night Empress
Rick Wallen
Rick Wallen
-
021 - ASB Three Gaited - Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Clara Lynn
James Lowry
Tri Color Ventures
-
2
219
Amy Farrah Fowler
Ray q
Deborah Hoffman
-
3
45
Crown & Seven
Paul Cates
McLeod Equestrian LLC
-
4
41
Give Me The Moon
Rudolf Viviers
Lindsay Simpson
-
5
110
Nuttin But Royalty
Mike McIntosh
Margaret Tirkes
-
6
31
Seven Oaks Heir Show
Mark Utoft
Sherilyn/Thomas Nelson
-
022 - Hackney Pony - Junior/Limit Pony (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
201
WP Up Lifting
Lynda Freseth
Mary Gise
-
023 - ASB Five Gaited - Ladies (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
9
All Mighty Joe
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
-
2
342
My Little Red 'Vette
Sarah Thomas
Sarah Thomas
-
3
158
Charlie
Megan Novak
Megan Novak
-
4
317
Mystery Talk
Lisa Strickland
Deborah Jahn
-
5
88
Reedann's Count Mystery
Paula Briney
SallyJo Briney/ Pratense Farm
-
6
198
Don't Miss Out
Laura Wilson
Laura Wilson
-
7
272
Brown Butter
Gina Dulcamara
Gina Dulcamara
-
8
129
Kiss My Cuervo
Dr Lisa Balcerak
Dr Lisa Balcerak
-
024 - Saddleseat Equitation - 13/Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
285
Ch-Eq Madeira's Fame
Isabelle Fischer
Isabelle Fischer
-
2
255
Royal Tryst
Richie Dallen
Tancy Colburn Becker
-
3
186
Ch Star Sighting
Gracie Weissman
Gracie Weissman
-
4
341
Amanyara
Olivia Langdon
Olivia Langdon
-
025 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor 14 thru 17 (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
313
HS Sixteen Thirteen
Shelby Wirth
Hagan Saddlebreds
-
2
169
Riverdream's Marc My Words
Kileigh Gorski
Adele Donaldson
-
3
307
Ready To Jet
Graeson Claunch
Graeson Claunch
-
4
144
Hollywood Design
Sarah Greffe
Jeff Winton
-
5
85
Anastasia Steele SS
Katherine Walker
Katherine Walker
-
6
92
Shake It Off
Ellie Mendenhall
Ellie Mendenhall
-
7
132
Thunder Funder
Haiiley Mendenhall
Blair Cox-Townsend
-
026 - Opportunity - Open Pleasure Driving (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
M.S.H.S Star Boy
Leslie Herron
Mike Herron
-
2
99
Who's Rockin'
Judith Manning
Judith Manning
-
3
292
My Secret Diamond
Brenda Benner
Shari Lockett
-
027 - ASB Five Gaited - Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
314
HS I Showed Up In Boots
Shelby Wirth
Hagan Saddlebreds
-
2
233
He's Born To Royalty
Camille Talkington
Talkington Enterprises
-
3
74
Samurai
Haily Miller
Michele Miller
-
4
299
Callaway's Kiton
Caroline Pearson
Amy Pearson
-
5
55
Kickstart My Heart
Mae Luce
Mae Luce
-
6
298
Out Class Me
Lilly Raker
Loree Miles
-
7
123
Ch Ridin' The Storm Out
Mia Provenzano
Mia Provenzano
-
028 - ASB Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
196
Perfect Elizabeth
Nora Wade
Balmoral Farms LLC
-
028A - Hackney Pony - AHHS Youth Medallion Showmanship In Hand (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
279
Heartland Direct Hit
Maryahna Schleich
Dr John Luckey
-
029 - Opportunity - Open Fine Harness (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
Lauwe fan E Goengamieden
Annika Bruggeworth
Annika Bruggeworth
-
2
339
Star Song Jacinda
Robert Schrock
Honeyville Horse Lovers
-
030 - ASB Park - Open (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
335
The Sound Of Thunder
Wyatt DeHart
James Monkemeier
-
2
179
Our Northern Belle
Wyatt Richmond DeHart
Jordan Linzmeier
-
3
315
Fox Grape's At First Sight
Meliska Uys
Suzanne/Roger Keglowitsch
-
4
146
Ro & Me's Hocus Pocus
Tom Thorpe
BRK Equestrian LLC
-
031 - Opportunity - Open Walk/Trot - Any Age Rider (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
331
Illus Waldman
Abigail Mutrux
Annika Bruggeworth
-
2
247
Rhythm Latte
Ireland Moran
Equitate LLC
-
3
284
Candor
Joan S. Todd
Joan S. Todd
-
4
324
Warp Speed Ahead
Janell Eddins
Janell Eddins
-
5
301
Absolutely A Prince
Julia Louw
Robert Grom
-
6
126
Reedann's What A Find
Abigail Toth
Abigail Toth
-
7
150
Rutger F. fan 'e Boppelannen
Gabrielle Zimmermann
Fritz Zimmermann
-
8
189
Sky Castle JJW
Millie Otto
Julie Otto
-
032 - ASB Park Pleasure - Open (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
217
Ch Fred Lobster
Ray q
Maggy Pertler
-
2
170
Our Miracle
Ryan Rongers
Clean Sweep
-
3
327
My Real Deal
Mark Utoft
Lisa McMackin
-
4
276
Caramina's Wow
Danette Musselman
Dr John Luckey
-
5
328
Ro & Me's Lady Guinevere
Robert Griffin
Robert Griffin
-
6
227
Our Belle Of The Ball
Robert Stezovsky
Cassie Forgione
-
033 - Roadster To Bike - Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
Mudpie
Raymond Shively
Raymond Shively
-
2
318
Super Shaq
Todd Miles
Todd Miles
-
3
236
The Black Pearl
Mike Herron
Mike Herron
-
4
58
Fortune Seeker
Robert Schrock
Robert Schrock
-
5
188
I Got This
Mike Kirkton
R.Kiefer Kiebro LLC
-
034 - ASB Five Gaited - Open (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
35
I'm Numero Uno
Rudolf Viviers
Susan Olcott
-
2
343
High Noon Charm
Wyatt DeHart
Wyatt DeHart
-
3
163
Far Away Tom Jones
Ryan Rongers
Linden Isle Farm
-
4
14
I'm So Fancy
Julian Rodriguez
Dr Jane Keil
-
5
44
Don't Call Me Madam
Paul Cates
McLeod Equestrian LLC
-
035 - The Good Hands - Junior Exhibitor Finals - Preliminary Phases 1 & 2 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
32
Majestic's Trust Me
Laney Simpson
Francesca Gardner
-
100
Grondhog
Ella Hampton
Morgan King
-
113
Undulata's Saturday Night
Graceanne Hoback
Sherry Hoback
-
187
In A Nutshell
Lillian Johnson
Vanessa Johnson
-
211
Kalarama's New Moon
Alayna Applegate
Alayna Applegate
-
213
Ch-EQ Imagine My Surprise
Sophie Yih
Sophie Yih
-
255
Royal Tryst
Richie Dallen
Tancy Colburn Becker
-
257
Dos Equis
Payton Duerr
Nicole Duerr
-
267
Nuttin' More Elegant
Julia Hoffman
Julia Hoffman
-
300
Monnington Salted Caramel
Morgan Peer
Susan Peer
-
035A - The Good Hands - Junior Exhibitor Finals - Preliminary Phases 1 & 2 (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
67
Vive La Fantasia
Ella White
Todd White
-
112
Ch Completely Caveat
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
133
Aunty Bellum
Macy Brangers
Jason Brangers
-
199
Ch Reedann's Why Not
Gabriella Snyder
Snyder Living Trust
-
212
Ch Real Action
Isabella Privitera
Mary Privitera
-
239
CH-EQ Mooi Mooi
Michael Arquilla
Sharon Arquilla
-
256
Ch Ch-EQ Brookhill's Passion Punch
Finn Cooper
Finn Cooper
-
258
Rosewood's Homecoming Dance
Laney Lonchar
Knollwood Farm
-
291
Ch-EQ Harlem's Wild And Wonderful
Kaylee Atkinson
Judith Fisher Oetinger
-
309
Sir Fabulous
Katie Rich
Katie Rich
-
036 - ASB Show Pleasure - Driving Junior/Novice Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
164
Nutoriously Innocent
Kurt Antonacci
Linden Isle Farm
-
2
137
Alinda Gail
James Modica
J. Modica & J. Winton
-
3
245
Will You Be My Valentine?
Pat Schultz
Pat Schultz
-
037 - Hackney Pony - Amateur (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
223
BLF Chosen Again
Damon Smith
M.Crowley & Alanna Smith
-
038 - Opportunity - Open English Pleasure (Class Size: 12)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
3
Manderley
Kenny Smith
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
-
2
215
Back Yard Treasure
Ray q
Robyn Zidron
-
3
292
My Secret Diamond
Brenda Benner
Shari Lockett
-
4
243
MLV Sagitarrius Rising
Hadley Novak
Tait Kohler
-
5
253
Tura Lura Lura
Kimberly Schuh
Knollwood Farm
-
6
130
The Half Blood Prince
Blair Cox-Townsend
Blair Cox-Townsend
-
7
69
Her Majesty's Roses
Anita Britton
Anita Britton
-
8
242
HS She Be Bad
Dr Barbara Fahey
Dr Barbara Fahey
-
9
168
Wallykazam!
Olive Coburn
Olive Coburn
-
10
116
The Nutty Professor
Brittany Balagna Nystedt
Diane Balagna
-
249
Wildbriar's Cat On The Town
Haley Berget
Knollwood Farm
-
262
My Sweet Juliet
Erica Savary
Jennie Bailey
-
039 - ASB Country Pleasure - Hunter (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
161
MBA's Envy Me
Megan Novak
Megan Novak
-
2
21
The King's Speech
Janet Thompson
Janet Thompson
-
3
289
A Touch Of De'Ja'Blue
Jenny Paetz
Jenny Paetz
-
4
304
Contagious
Eva Hoenigess
Meridyth Munns
-
5
54
Ch Poetry In Black
Jarien Crumbley
Dr Tom Crumbley
-
6
124
Ch The Crescendo
Mia Provenzano
Mia Provenzano
-
7
30
Brookhill's Fame
Megan Dragich
Dream Farm LLC
-
8
303
Nothing But A Dreamer
Claudine Oelke
Claudine Oelke
-
9
138
He's Gone Platinum
James Modica
J. Modica & J. Winton
-
040 - Roadster To Bike - Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Rumspringa
Tabitha Zimmermann
Fritz Zimmermann
-
2
149
Fireball
Gabrielle Zimmermann
Fritz Zimmermann
-
3
49
Helen Wheels
Myron Been
Joanna Been
-
4
59
Springsteen
Mel Miller
Chester Miller
-
041 - Hackney Pleasure Pony - Driving (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
202
Exotica
Mary Gise
Mary Gise
-
2
195
Ch Heartland Smooth Operator
Louise Bennett
Louise Bennett
-
3
166
Heartland Here I Am Again
Abby Kavanaugh-Rank
Abby Kavanaugh-Rank
-
4
120
Hotpants Explosion
Nancy Plucinski
Martha Hoyt
-
5
17
Nuttin' But Fancy
Janet DiVecchio
Janet DiVecchio
-
6
131
Image Of Sophistication
Blair Cox-Townsend
Blair Cox-Townsend
-
7
266
Catch Me If You Can
Katherine Weems
Ann Marie Cain
-
042 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor 13/Under (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
322
Glenview's Excelante!
Lyla Grace Wroble
Charles Goodman
-
2
126
Reedann's What A Find
Amanda Toth
Abigail Toth
-
3
70
Ch G.V. Silver Oak
Savannah Justiice
Grand Vin Stables LLC
-
043 - ASB Park Pleasure - Junior Horse (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Zensational Kiss
Jessica DeHart
Jessica DeHart
-
2
336
Just Getting' Better
Wyatt DeHart
Ed Millet
-
3
167
Kissin' In The Rain
Richard Wright
Rick/Karla Morschhauser
-
4
40
Tango Starlet
Rudolf Viviers
Mike Hylton
-
044 - ASB Country Pleasure - Five Gaited (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
11
Ch Monnington Sir Charles
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
-
2
250
War Hart
Linda Goodrich
Linda Goodrich
-
3
263
Reedann's A Plus
Margaret Homa
Margaret Homa
-
4
283
MBA's Rhythm Unbroken
Alison Hoffman
Robin Mc Gehee
-
045 - ASB Park - Junior Horse (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
37
Bonjour Monsieur
Rudolf Viviers
Susan Olcott
-
2
176
Cocktails And Kisses NKF
Wyatt Richmond DeHart
Autumn Saddlebreds LLC
-
046 - ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor 13/Under (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
254
Miss Mheiry Mac
Richie Dallen
Richie Dallen
-
047 - Hackney Roadster Pony - AHHS Youth Medallion to Bike (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
325
Not My Pony
Reagan Richey
Ethan Devore
-
048 - ASB Show Pleasure - Driving (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
334
Ro & Me's Bess In Black
Claudia Gardner Sipp
C.Sipp/ Stonewall Farm
-
2
94
Kalarama's Jimmy Mac
Kurt Antonacci
Rick Wallen
-
3
25
Heir's Supreme Treasure
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
4
90
Society's Isabella
Sally Jo Briney
SallyJo Briney/ Pratense Farm
-
5
231
Honey I'm Good
Cindy Shelby
C.Shelby/ Shelby Farm & Stables LLC
-
049 - ASB Country Pleasure - Western (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
178
Stocco
Kathleen Ahern-Daughton
Kathleen Ahern-Daughton
-
2
159
CH Bright Britches
Megan Novak
Megan Novak
-
3
148
Hallelujah New York
Gabrielle Zimmermann
Fritz Zimmermann
-
4
141
A Covert Affair
Laine Peterson
Laine Peterson
-
5
225
He's Catalyst Delight
Cassidy Collins
Mildred Crowley
-
6
91
Society's Dreamcatcher
Katherine Walker
SallyJo Briney/ Pratense Farm
-
7
290
Paladin's Desert Supreme
Jenny Paetz
Jenny Paetz
-
050 - ASB Three Gaited - Limit Horse (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
53
Caramac News
Paul Cates
Dr Albert Alexander
-
2
281
The Tango Rose
Danette Musselman
Danette Musselman
-
3
293
Globetrotter's I'll Fly Away
Brenda Benner
Dana/Sherri Smither Joint Trust
-
051 - ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor 14 thru 17 (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
171
Celtic Knight
Kileigh Gorski
Clean Sweep
-
2
260
Far Away Garfield
Isabella Thomas
Nancy Kingsbury
-
3
306
It's Out
Bergen Cowell
Bergen Cowell
-
052 - The Good Hands - Adult Finals (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Flanagan
Sarah Keil
Dr Jane Keil
-
2
184
Seven Oaks Heir Man
Madeline Van Guilder
D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
-
053 - ASB Fine Harness - Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
Ch Our Brilliant Belle
Mary Gise
P.Gise Revocable Trust
-
2
33
Diamond District
Susan Olcott
Susan Olcott
-
3
27
Nutter Butter
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
4
18
Chupacabra
Dr Dan Bushard
Drs Dan & Mary Bushard
-
5
274
Billy Elliot
Walter Healey
Healey/ Scenic Heights Farm
-
054 - ASB Country Pleasure - Driving (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
99
Who's Rockin'
Judith Manning
Judith Manning
-
2
79
Ch Kalarama's Carrousel
Sharon Gardner
Sharon Gardner
-
3
230
CH Undulata's Fashion Plate
Cindy Shelby
C.Shelby/ Shelby Farm & Stables LLC
-
4
96
Axel's Dark Knight
Dona J. Merg
Dona J. Merg
-
5
107
Our Liberator
Margaret Tirkes
New Beginnings Ranch LLC
-
6
24
Ch Sir Richard Dale
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
7
333
Ro & Me's Lady Etana
Jill Krischon
Robert Griffin
-
8
83
Let's Not Talk Politics
Sheila Miller
Dr G.Klaud/Sheila Miller
-
9
114
Prime Time Player
Diane Balagna
Diane Balagna
-
055 - ASB Park Pleasure - Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
1
I'm Still Dreamin'
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
-
2
280
Ashlyn's Beach Nut
Haeleigh Anderson
Haeleigh Anderson
-
3
244
Ch Designed For Success
Nancy Egezeino
N. Rothe-Egezeino S And N Investments
-
4
216
Monnington Iconic
Samantha Cleary
Samantha Cleary
-
5
295
Globetrotter's Run And Gun
Kimmy Schuster
Kimmy Schuster
-
6
156
Fancy Cat SS
Barbara Vincent
Barbara Vincent
-
056 - Saddleseat Equitation - Walk/Trot 10/Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
326
Cinderella Blues
Brooklyn Gaskill
Andrea Durnell
-
2
296
I Must Be Dreaming
Lily French
Lily French
-
3
240
Cabarnet Girl
Shaye Jensen
Shaye Jensen
-
4
273
Raise Your Glass
Kaitlyn Hitt
Andrew Hitt
-
057 - Hackney Harness Pony - Amateur (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
38
Hawkeye's Legacy
Susan Olcott
Susan Olcott
-
2
238
Estoban
Wendy Gilbert Armstrong
Fred Gilbert
-
058 - ASB Park - Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
73
Ch Miner's Blessing
Haily Miller
Michele Miller
-
2
78
Ch Cloverleaf Freedom Writer
Faith Sturm
Faith Sturm
-
3
308
Out Of Hand
Katie Rich
Katie Rich
-
4
173
A Taste Of Royalty
Kileigh Gorski
Kileigh Gorski
-
059 - ASB Five Gaited - Junior Horse (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
108
Kalarama's Grand Affair
Mike McIntosh
New Beginnings Ranch LLC
-
2
344
Kiss My Hennessy
Wyatt DeHart
Janine Butscher
-
3
286
He's Choc Full O'Nuts
Caitlin Carmody
Nina Kraus
-
4
98
Queensbury Sabrina
Kurt Antonacci
Queensbury Farm LLC
-
5
348
Callaway's Love And Mercy
Brandi Bushard
Brandi Bushard
-
060 - Hackney Pleasure Pony - AHHS Youth Medallion Driving (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
224
King Kong
Cassidy Collins
Mildred Crowley
-
061 - ASB Three Gaited - Amateur (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Rain And Thunder
Christy Bennett
Bennett Farms LLC
-
2
329
Arrowhead's Black Beauty
Annika Bruggeworth
Annika Bruggeworth
-
3
81
Undulata's Bold And Brave
Kate Baumann
Kate Baumann
-
4
182
Tra La Lady
Nancy Spaulding
SG Farm LLC
-
5
252
Castle Booty
Allison Schuh
Kimberly Schuh
-
6
28
Spoonful
Constance MacQueen
Constance MacQueen Trust
-
062 - ASB Park Pleasure - UPHA Classic (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
321
So Co
James Lowry
Tri Color Ventures
-
2
347
Aurelie
Thomas Santaferra
Juli Baranello
-
3
205
Our Belleman
Andy Freseth
P.Gise Revocable Trust
-
4
183
Seven Oaks Fortunata
Wyatt Richmond DeHart
D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
-
5
20
Mr. Immediately
James Bushard
Drs Dan & Mary Bushard
-
6
57
Meadowview's Ziva
Mayo Moctezuma
Dr Jackie Davis
-
063 - ASB Show Pleasure - Five Gaited Adult (Class Size: 10)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
95
Provacateur
Kurt Antonacci
Josephine Musser
-
2
10
Callaway's Bookmark
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
-
3
71
Master Von Trapp RSM
Savannah Scarberry
Savannah Scarberry
-
4
105
I'm Wonderfully Wicked
Linda Sullivan
New Beginnings Ranch LLC
-
5
102
Start The Game
Katie Lindamood
Katie Lindamood
-
6
181
Stony Mountain High
Lauren Brizgys
Lauren Brizgys
-
7
155
Simple Kiss
Barbara Vincent
Barbara Vincent
-
8
118
Blues In The Night
Kristen Castillo
Kristen Castillo
-
9
288
Gigabite
Catherine Bernthal
Sue Worzalla
-
10
302
Cloverleaf Freedom Fighter
Rayann Schaffer
Allen Equine Venture
-
063A - ASB Show Pleasure - Five Gaited Junior Exhibitor (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
259
Ken Follett
Gabrielle Nadeau
N.Marsden/ Show Shoes Investments LLC
-
2
297
Arrowhead's Snow King
Lilly Raker
Loree Miles
-
3
226
HS Kiss My Grits
Emmerson Stoy
Emmerson Stoy
-
4
246
She's Packin'
Hadley Novak
Hadley Novak
-
5
316
I'm Bubbly
Abigail Weeden
Abigail Weeden
-
6
305
Any Night
Whitney Shore
Whitney Shore
-
7
56
Proud Memory
Mae Luce
Amanda Liann Tremper
-
063B - Hackney Harness Pony - UPHA Classic (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
222
Mamma's Boy
Alanna Smith
Mildred Crowley
-
064 - Hackney Roadster Pony - Amateur (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
Midnite Princess
Mary Gise
Mary Gise
-
2
194
Six O' Six
Louise Bennett
Louise Bennett
-
3
39
Heartland Dr. Do Right
Susan Olcott
Susan Olcott
-
4
153
Showstar's Prince Philip LF
Tabitha Zimmermann
Fritz Zimmermann
-
5
277
Twiggy
Dr John Luckey
Dr John Luckey
-
065 - Pleasure Equitation - S & B Medallion (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
85
Anastasia Steele SS
Katherine Walker
Katherine Walker
-
2
261
Ch-EQ Tantaras Magic Blessing
Allison Daury
Savannah Nickey
-
3
122
The Wonderous World Of Me
Cody Johnson
Cody Johnson
-
4
92
Shake It Off
Ellie Mendenhall
Ellie Mendenhall
-
066 - ASB Three Gaited - Junior Horse (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
109
This Is Nuts
Mike McIntosh
New Beginnings Ranch LLC
-
067 - ASB Park - Amateur (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
Designed By You
Jason Gershman
Jason Gershman
-
2
154
Double Dog Dare
Laura Lassiter
Nancy Martin Lassiter Trust
-
3
275
He's Full Throttle
Emilee Healey
Healey/ Scenic Heights Farm
-
4
42
Game Face
Dorina Carr
Dorina Carr
-
068 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Limit Horse (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Take Back The Night
Haley Berget
Barbara Baron
-
2
143
Chelsea Dagger
Esther Diamond
Esther Diamond
-
3
97
Queensbury So In Style
Kurt Antonacci
Queensbury Farm LLC
-
4
72
Vampirina
Elizabeth Lawson
Wingswept Farm LLC
-
5
136
Ro & Me's Trust In Karma
Karen Raspolich
Karen Raspolich
-
6
127
Undulata's Monty Rose
Ann Jo Mosher
Ann Jo Mosher
-
7
86
Apparently Claudette
Kate Spencer
Suzanne Miller
-
8
119
The Phorgotten Mystery
Kristen Castillo
Kristen Castillo
-
069 - ASB Five Gaited - Amateur (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
Benelli
Dr Jane Keil
Dr Jane Keil
-
2
6
Superstitious Friday
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
Barbara Goodman-Manilow
-
3
80
Ch What Was I Thinking
Alexandra Baumann
Kate Baumann
-
4
104
Auburn Sky
William Marple
William Marple
-
5
77
Eivissa
Nicole LaRoussa
Alison LaRoussa
-
6
265
Ridgewood's Thunder And Lightning
Dena Hall
Dena Hall
-
7
19
Callaway's Almost Blue
Dr Mary Hanrahan Bushard
Drs Dan & Mary Bushard
-
070 - ASB Fine Harness - Two Year Old (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
310
Irresistible Charm
Lynda Freseth
Elizabeth James-Lipscomb
-
2
350
Simbara's Radiant Vision
Thomas Santaferra
Clean Sweep
-
071 - Opportunity - Open Hunter Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
22
Levi Strauss
Barbara Southgate
Barbara Southgate
-
2
289
A Touch Of De'Ja'Blue
Jenny Paetz
Jenny Paetz
-
3
319
I'm Addicted
Abigail Mutrux
James Lowry
-
4
142
Designer Asset
Eva Mores
Laine Peterson
-
5
87
Winsdown New Gold
Susan Rosse
Suzanne Miller
-
072 - Hackney/Hackney Harness Pony - AHHS Youth Medallion Driving ( -- no entries -- )
073 - ASB Country Pleasure - Western S & B Shatner (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
148
Hallelujah New York
Gabrielle Zimmermann
Fritz Zimmermann
-
2
141
A Covert Affair
Laine Peterson
Laine Peterson
-
3
294
Guiness
Janet Thompson
Becky Petteway
-
4
115
Santana's Sammi
Diane Balagna
Diane Balagna
-
074 - Opportunity - Open Walk/Trot - Any Age Rider Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
247
Rhythm Latte
Ireland Moran
Equitate LLC
-
2
284
Candor
Joan S. Todd
Joan S. Todd
-
3
301
Absolutely A Prince
Julia Louw
Robert Grom
-
4
324
Warp Speed Ahead
Janell Eddins
Janell Eddins
-
5
189
Sky Castle JJW
Millie Otto
Julie Otto
-
6
126
Reedann's What A Find
Abigail Toth
Abigail Toth
-
075 - Hackney Roadster Pony - AHHS Youth Medallion Under Saddle ( -- no entries -- )
076 - ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited - Adult Championship (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
241
Simply Nanette
Shari Hanneman
Shari Hanneman
-
2
185
Mac-A-Dandy
Madeline Van Guilder
D.Jahn/ Seven Oaks Farm LLC
-
3
82
Ch Harlem's Showman
Beata Flatley-Lilja
B.Lilja/ Equielegance Ltd.
-
4
287
M & N's Buck Almighty
Rachelle McDowell
Nina Kraus
-
5
278
Roselane's Picture Show
Erin Luckey
Erin Luckey
-
6
271
The Shy One
Katie Fleming
Katie Fleming
-
7
234
Radiant Joy
Stephanie Davidson
Tamera Froehlich
-
8
147
The Nutcracker Prince
Amanda Kuester
Thea Merlo
-
9
282
First And Fancy
Alison Hoffman
Alison Hoffman
-
10
52
State Of Oblivion
Stephanie Warner
Stephanie Warner
-
26
Callaway's No Reservations
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
106
Bella's Charm
Linda Sullivan
New Beginnings Ranch LLC
-
125
My Partner In Crime
Dana Velkovich
Dana Velkovich
-
232
Third Wish
Amanda Vestal
Amanda Vestal
-
077 - Opportunity - Open Western Pleasure Champiionship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
145
Stray Cat Strut
Tom Thorpe
Kevin Daus
-
2
294
Guiness
Brenda Benner
Becky Petteway
-
3
290
Paladin's Desert Supreme
Jenny Paetz
Jenny Paetz
-
4
23
New Sheriff In Town
Barbara Southgate
Barbara Southgate
-
078 - ASB Three Gaited - UPHA Classic (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
220
Res Ipsa Loquitur
Ray q
Deborah Hoffman
-
2
36
Midd's Bennett
Rudolf Viviers
Susan Olcott
-
3
51
Madeira's Power Stroke
Paul Cates
Dr Albert Alexander
-
079 - Opportunity - Open Pleasure Driving Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
235
M.S.H.S Star Boy
Leslie Herron
Mike Herron
-
080 - Hackney Pleasure Pony - AHHS Youth Medallion Under Saddle (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
228
The Batmobile
Mia Jane Scott
Mia Jane Scott
-
081 - Saddleseat Equitation - USEF Medal Adult (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
16
Flanagan
Sarah Keil
Dr Jane Keil
-
2
287
M & N's Buck Almighty
Rachelle McDowell
Nina Kraus
-
082 - ASB Fine Harness - UPHA Classic (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
206
Chess Piece
Lynda Freseth
P.Gise Revocable Trust
-
2
346
Divinely Decadent
Thomas Santaferra
Carolyn Stuart
-
3
269
Dani Bleu
Pat McConnell
Lance Hayes Stables
-
083 - Roadster Under Saddle (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
151
Rumspringa
Megan Thibo
Fritz Zimmermann
-
2
190
The General Lee
Brittany McGinnis
Fish Creek Stables LLC
-
3
318
Super Shaq
Macey Miles
Todd Miles
-
084 - ASB Country Pleasure - Hunter S & B Classic (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
21
The King's Speech
Janet Thompson
Janet Thompson
-
2
161
MBA's Envy Me
Megan Novak
Megan Novak
-
3
152
Tru Calling
Tabitha Zimmermann
Fritz Zimmermann
-
4
304
Contagious
Eva Hoenigess
Meridyth Munns
-
5
124
Ch The Crescendo
Mia Provenzano
Mia Provenzano
-
6
54
Ch Poetry In Black
Jarien Crumbley
Dr Tom Crumbley
-
7
303
Nothing But A Dreamer
Claudine Oelke
Claudine Oelke
-
8
30
Brookhill's Fame
Megan Dragich
Dream Farm LLC
-
9
138
He's Gone Platinum
James Modica
J. Modica & J. Winton
-
085 - ASB Five Gaited - UPHA Classic (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
50
First Century
Paul Cates
Joanna Been
-
086 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Junior Horse Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
140
Trustifikation
Vanessa Leone-Pettry
Robert Griffin
-
2
270
Outburst
Alex Terryah
Teresa Winter
-
087 - Saddleseat Equitation - Jackpot Stake 17/Under (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
285
Ch-Eq Madeira's Fame
Isabelle Fischer
Isabelle Fischer
-
2
258
Rosewood's Homecoming Dance
Laney Lonchar
Knollwood Farm
-
3
267
Nuttin' More Elegant
Julia Hoffman
Julia Hoffman
-
4
133
Aunty Bellum
Macy Brangers
Jason Brangers
-
5
257
Dos Equis
Payton Duerr
Nicole Duerr
-
6
186
Ch Star Sighting
Gracie Weissman
Gracie Weissman
-
7
349
Wind Up Toy
Ellie Mendenhall
Susan Rosse
-
8
300
Monnington Salted Caramel
Morgan Peer
Susan Peer
-
088 - The Good Hands - Junior Exhibitor Finals - Championship Phases 1 & 2 (Class Size: 14)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
213
Ch-EQ Imagine My Surprise
Sophie Yih
Sophie Yih
-
2
211
Kalarama's New Moon
Alayna Applegate
Alayna Applegate
-
3
212
Ch Real Action
Isabella Privitera
Mary Privitera
-
4
239
CH-EQ Mooi Mooi
Michael Arquilla
Sharon Arquilla
-
5
67
Vive La Fantasia
Ella White
Todd White
-
6
112
Ch Completely Caveat
Dawson Archibald
Dawson Archibald
-
7
32
Majestic's Trust Me
Laney Simpson
Francesca Gardner
-
8
187
In A Nutshell
Lillian Johnson
Vanessa Johnson
-
9
291
Ch-EQ Harlem's Wild And Wonderful
Kaylee Atkinson
Judith Fisher Oetinger
-
10
199
Ch Reedann's Why Not
Gabriella Snyder
Snyder Living Trust
-
11
256
Ch Ch-EQ Brookhill's Passion Punch
Finn Cooper
Finn Cooper
-
12
255
Royal Tryst
Richie Dallen
Tancy Colburn Becker
-
113
Undulata's Saturday Night
Graceanne Hoback
Sherry Hoback
-
100
Grondhog
Ella Hampton
Morgan King
-
089 - ASB Fine Harness - Jackpot Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
134
Heavenly Ambition
Julie Phillips
Julie Phillips
-
2
75
What A Mystery
Linda Lowary
Linda Lowary
-
3
48
Madeira's Summer Scene
Paul Cates
Alta Dare Farm
-
4
33
Diamond District
Susan Olcott
Susan Olcott
-
5
330
Sir Lancelot's Legacy
Annika Bruggeworth
Annika Bruggeworth
-
090 - ASB Five Gaited - Junior Exhibitor Stake (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
233
He's Born To Royalty
Camille Talkington
Talkington Enterprises
-
2
74
Samurai
Haily Miller
Michele Miller
-
3
314
HS I Showed Up In Boots
Shelby Wirth
Hagan Saddlebreds
-
4
299
Callaway's Kiton
Caroline Pearson
Amy Pearson
-
5
55
Kickstart My Heart
Mae Luce
Mae Luce
-
6
298
Out Class Me
Lilly Raker
Loree Miles
-
7
123
Ch Ridin' The Storm Out
Mia Provenzano
Mia Provenzano
-
091 - ASB Park - Jackpot Stake (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
335
The Sound Of Thunder
Wyatt DeHart
James Monkemeier
-
2
179
Our Northern Belle
Wyatt Richmond DeHart
Jordan Linzmeier
-
3
315
Fox Grape's At First Sight
Meliska Uys
Suzanne/Roger Keglowitsch
-
092 - ASB Three Gaited - Ladies Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
320
Ashlyn's Elegant Lady
Abigail Mutrux
Margaret McNeese
-
2
229
Look Of Success
Cindy Shelby
C.Shelby/ Shelby Farm & Stables LLC
-
3
29
Love 'Ya Man
Megan Dragich
Dream Farm LLC
-
4
34
She's My Sugarland
Lindsay Simpson
Susan Olcott
-
093 - Hackney Harness Pony -Junior/Limit Pony (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
238
Estoban
Wendy Gilbert Armstrong
Fred Gilbert
-
094 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Adult Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
210
Ch Jett Rink
Diane Nyhammer
Diane Nyhammer
-
2
200
First Encore
Kaelynn Lesniak
Kaelynn Lesniak
-
3
13
Ro & Me's Power Trip
Samantha Blome
Samantha Blome
-
4
160
Sedgefield's Il Divo
Megan Novak
Megan Novak
-
5
268
Ch Final Deklaration
Natalie Fischer
Eric Griedl
-
6
323
Monnington Status Quo
Liz Schultz
Liz Schultz
-
7
204
Simply Magical
Katherine Meints
Katherine Meints
-
8
157
Stick To Your Guns
Maureen Mietelski
Maureen Mietelski
-
9
43
Madeira's Thunderstruck
Stephanie Warner
Stephanie Warner
-
095 - Hackney Roadster Pony - Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
311
Top Of Society
Louis Louw
Dr Luanne Wendland
-
2
221
Showstar's Cindy LF
Damon Smith
Mildred Crowley
-
096 - ASB Five Gaited - Ladies Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
158
Charlie
Megan Novak
Megan Novak
-
2
198
Don't Miss Out
Laura Wilson
Laura Wilson
-
3
317
Mystery Talk
Lisa Strickland
Deborah Jahn
-
4
88
Reedann's Count Mystery
Paula Briney
SallyJo Briney/ Pratense Farm
-
5
272
Brown Butter
Gina Dulcamara
Gina Dulcamara
-
097 - ASB Three Gaited - Jackpot Stake (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
191
Clara Lynn
James Lowry
Tri Color Ventures
-
2
45
Crown & Seven
Paul Cates
McLeod Equestrian LLC
-
3
329
Arrowhead's Black Beauty
Annika Bruggeworth
Annika Bruggeworth
-
4
31
Seven Oaks Heir Show
Mark Utoft
Sherilyn/Thomas Nelson
-
5
218
Happy! Happy!
Ray q
Mimi Bahcall
-
6
110
Nuttin But Royalty
Mike McIntosh
Margaret Tirkes
-
7
41
Give Me The Moon
Rudolf Viviers
Lindsay Simpson
-
098 - Roadster To Bike - Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
214
Mudpie
Raymond Shively
Raymond Shively
-
2
236
The Black Pearl
Mike Herron
Mike Herron
-
3
58
Fortune Seeker
Robert Schrock
Robert Schrock
-
4
59
Springsteen
Mel Miller
Chester Miller
-
099 - Opportunity - Open Fine Harness Championship (Class Size: 2)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
332
Lauwe fan E Goengamieden
Annika Bruggeworth
Annika Bruggeworth
-
340
Nel Mar Legend
Robert Schrock
Covered Bridge Farm
-
100 - ASB Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor Stake (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
196
Perfect Elizabeth
Nora Wade
Balmoral Farms LLC
-
101 - ASB Park Pleasure - Stake (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
175
Zensational Kiss
Madeline Van Guilder
Jessica DeHart
-
2
327
My Real Deal
Mark Utoft
Lisa McMackin
-
3
328
Ro & Me's Lady Guinevere
Robert Griffin
Robert Griffin
-
4
276
Caramina's Wow
Danette Musselman
Dr John Luckey
-
5
170
Our Miracle
Ryan Rongers
Clean Sweep
-
6
47
Lismore's Felix The Cat
Paul Cates
Fallon Miessler
-
7
227
Our Belle Of The Ball
Robert Stezovsky
Cassie Forgione
-
102 - ASB Five Gaited - Jackpot Stake (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
180
Lexington Lights
Wyatt Richmond DeHart
Emily Gutenkunst
-
2
345
Gunpowder And Lace
Wyatt DeHart
James Monkemeier
-
3
35
I'm Numero Uno
Rudolf Viviers
Susan Olcott
-
4
14
I'm So Fancy
Julian Rodriguez
Dr Jane Keil
-
5
251
Yes I'm Royale
Scott Matton
Linda Goodrich
-
6
44
Don't Call Me Madam
Paul Cates
McLeod Equestrian LLC
-
103 - ASB Fine Harness - Amateur Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
207
Ch Our Brilliant Belle
Mary Gise
P.Gise Revocable Trust
-
2
27
Nutter Butter
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
3
18
Chupacabra
Dr Dan Bushard
Drs Dan & Mary Bushard
-
4
274
Billy Elliot
Walter Healey
Healey/ Scenic Heights Farm
-
104 - Saddleseat Equitation - UPHA Challenge Cup Walk/Trot 10/Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
326
Cinderella Blues
Brooklyn Gaskill
Andrea Durnell
-
2
247
Rhythm Latte
Ireland Moran
Equitate LLC
-
3
296
I Must Be Dreaming
Lily French
Lily French
-
4
240
Cabarnet Girl
Shaye Jensen
Shaye Jensen
-
5
273
Raise Your Glass
Kaitlyn Hitt
Andrew Hitt
-
105 - ASB Park - Junior Exhibitor Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
73
Ch Miner's Blessing
Haily Miller
Michele Miller
-
2
78
Ch Cloverleaf Freedom Writer
Faith Sturm
Faith Sturm
-
3
173
A Taste Of Royalty
Kileigh Gorski
Kileigh Gorski
-
4
308
Out Of Hand
Katie Rich
Katie Rich
-
106 - Opportunity - Open English Pleasure Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
243
MLV Sagitarrius Rising
Hadley Novak
Tait Kohler
-
2
292
My Secret Diamond
Brenda Benner
Shari Lockett
-
3
69
Her Majesty's Roses
Anita Britton
Anita Britton
-
4
253
Tura Lura Lura
Kimberly Schuh
Knollwood Farm
-
5
130
The Half Blood Prince
Blair Cox-Townsend
Blair Cox-Townsend
-
6
262
My Sweet Juliet
Erica Savary
Jennie Bailey
-
7
242
HS She Be Bad
Dr Barbara Fahey
Dr Barbara Fahey
-
8
168
Wallykazam!
Olive Coburn
Olive Coburn
-
107 - ASB Country Pleasure - Hunter Championship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
21
The King's Speech
Janet Thompson
Janet Thompson
-
2
161
MBA's Envy Me
Megan Novak
Megan Novak
-
3
304
Contagious
Eva Hoenigess
Meridyth Munns
-
4
124
Ch The Crescendo
Mia Provenzano
Mia Provenzano
-
5
303
Nothing But A Dreamer
Claudine Oelke
Claudine Oelke
-
6
30
Brookhill's Fame
Megan Dragich
Dream Farm LLC
-
7
289
A Touch Of De'Ja'Blue
Jenny Paetz
Jenny Paetz
-
8
138
He's Gone Platinum
James Modica
J. Modica & J. Winton
-
108 - Saddleseat Equitation - UPHA Challenge Cup 17/Under (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
261
Ch-EQ Tantaras Magic Blessing
Allison Daury
Savannah Nickey
-
2
122
The Wonderous World Of Me
Cody Johnson
Cody Johnson
-
3
85
Anastasia Steele SS
Katherine Walker
Katherine Walker
-
4
341
Amanyara
Olivia Langdon
Olivia Langdon
-
5
92
Shake It Off
Ellie Mendenhall
Ellie Mendenhall
-
109 - ASB Three Gaited - Amateur Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
193
Rain And Thunder
Christy Bennett
Bennett Farms LLC
-
2
81
Undulata's Bold And Brave
Kate Baumann
Kate Baumann
-
3
182
Tra La Lady
Nancy Spaulding
SG Farm LLC
-
4
28
Spoonful
Constance MacQueen
Constance MacQueen Trust
-
5
252
Castle Booty
Allison Schuh
Kimberly Schuh
-
110 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
169
Riverdream's Marc My Words
Kileigh Gorski
Adele Donaldson
-
2
322
Glenview's Excelante!
Lyla Grace Wroble
Charles Goodman
-
3
307
Ready To Jet
Graeson Claunch
Graeson Claunch
-
4
144
Hollywood Design
Sarah Greffe
Jeff Winton
-
5
132
Thunder Funder
Haiiley Mendenhall
Blair Cox-Townsend
-
6
126
Reedann's What A Find
Amanda Toth
Abigail Toth
-
111 - ASB Park Pleasure - Amateur Stake (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
244
Ch Designed For Success
Nancy Egezeino
N. Rothe-Egezeino S And N Investments
-
2
280
Ashlyn's Beach Nut
Haeleigh Anderson
Haeleigh Anderson
-
3
156
Fancy Cat SS
Barbara Vincent
Barbara Vincent
-
4
216
Monnington Iconic
Samantha Cleary
Samantha Cleary
-
5
295
Globetrotter's Run And Gun
Kimmy Schuster
Kimmy Schuster
-
112 - Hackney Pony - Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
223
BLF Chosen Again
Alanna Smith
M.Crowley & Alanna Smith
-
113 - ASB Country Pleasure - Five Gaited Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
250
War Hart
Linda Goodrich
Linda Goodrich
-
2
263
Reedann's A Plus
Margaret Homa
Margaret Homa
-
3
283
MBA's Rhythm Unbroken
Alison Hoffman
Robin Mc Gehee
-
114 - ASB Park - Amateur Stake (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
209
Designed By You
Jason Gershman
Jason Gershman
-
2
154
Double Dog Dare
Laura Lassiter
Nancy Martin Lassiter Trust
-
3
275
He's Full Throttle
Emilee Healey
Healey/ Scenic Heights Farm
-
4
42
Game Face
Dorina Carr
Dorina Carr
-
115 - Hackney Roadster Pony - Amateur Championship (Class Size: 3)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
203
Midnite Princess
Mary Gise
Mary Gise
-
2
194
Six O' Six
Louise Bennett
Louise Bennett
-
3
277
Twiggy
Dr John Luckey
Dr John Luckey
-
116 - ASB Show Pleasure Five Gaited - Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
259
Ken Follett
Gabrielle Nadeau
N.Marsden/ Show Shoes Investments LLC
-
2
246
She's Packin'
Hadley Novak
Hadley Novak
-
3
226
HS Kiss My Grits
Emmerson Stoy
Emmerson Stoy
-
4
297
Arrowhead's Snow King
Lilly Raker
Loree Miles
-
5
316
I'm Bubbly
Abigail Weeden
Abigail Weeden
-
6
56
Proud Memory
Mae Luce
Amanda Liann Tremper
-
7
305
Any Night
Whitney Shore
Whitney Shore
-
116A - ASB Show Pleasure Five Gaited - Adult Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
95
Provacateur
Kurt Antonacci
Josephine Musser
-
2
71
Master Von Trapp RSM
Savannah Scarberry
Savannah Scarberry
-
3
102
Start The Game
Katie Lindamood
Katie Lindamood
-
4
105
I'm Wonderfully Wicked
Linda Sullivan
New Beginnings Ranch LLC
-
5
118
Blues In The Night
Kristen Castillo
Kristen Castillo
-
6
181
Stony Mountain High
Lauren Brizgys
Lauren Brizgys
-
7
302
Cloverleaf Freedom Fighter
Rayann Schaffer
Allen Equine Venture
-
8
155
Simple Kiss
Barbara Vincent
Barbara Vincent
-
288
Gigabite
Catherine Bernthal
Sue Worzalla
-
117 - ASB Country Pleasure - Driving Championship (Class Size: 9)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
99
Who's Rockin'
Judith Manning
Judith Manning
-
2
79
Ch Kalarama's Carrousel
Sharon Gardner
Sharon Gardner
-
3
107
Our Liberator
Margaret Tirkes
New Beginnings Ranch LLC
-
4
230
CH Undulata's Fashion Plate
Cindy Shelby
C.Shelby/ Shelby Farm & Stables LLC
-
5
333
Ro & Me's Lady Etana
Jill Krischon
Robert Griffin
-
6
96
Axel's Dark Knight
Dona J. Merg
Dona J. Merg
-
7
83
Let's Not Talk Politics
Sheila Miller
Dr G.Klaud/Sheila Miller
-
8
24
Ch Sir Richard Dale
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
9
114
Prime Time Player
Diane Balagna
Diane Balagna
-
118 - Hackney Harness Pony - Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
238
Estoban
Wendy Gilbert Armstrong
Fred Gilbert
-
119 - Saddleseat Equitation - USEF Medal 17/Under (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
267
Nuttin' More Elegant
Julia Hoffman
Julia Hoffman
-
2
258
Rosewood's Homecoming Dance
Laney Lonchar
Knollwood Farm
-
3
133
Aunty Bellum
Macy Brangers
Jason Brangers
-
4
309
Sir Fabulous
Katie Rich
Katie Rich
-
120 - ASB Show Pleasure Three Gaited - Limit Horse Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
208
Take Back The Night
Haley Berget
Barbara Baron
-
2
72
Vampirina
Elizabeth Lawson
Wingswept Farm LLC
-
3
143
Chelsea Dagger
Esther Diamond
Esther Diamond
-
4
136
Ro & Me's Trust In Karma
Karen Raspolich
Karen Raspolich
-
5
127
Undulata's Monty Rose
Ann Jo Mosher
Ann Jo Mosher
-
6
119
The Phorgotten Mystery
Kristen Castillo
Kristen Castillo
-
86
Apparently Claudette
Kate Spencer
Suzanne Miller
-
121 - ASB Country Pleasure Three Gaited - Junior Exhibitor Championship (Class Size: 4)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
171
Celtic Knight
Kileigh Gorski
Clean Sweep
-
2
254
Miss Mheiry Mac
Richie Dallen
Richie Dallen
-
3
260
Far Away Garfield
Isabella Thomas
Nancy Kingsbury
-
4
306
It's Out
Bergen Cowell
Bergen Cowell
-
122 - Hackney Pleasure Pony - Driving Champioship (Class Size: 8)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
195
Ch Heartland Smooth Operator
Louise Bennett
Louise Bennett
-
2
166
Heartland Here I Am Again
Abby Kavanaugh-Rank
Abby Kavanaugh-Rank
-
3
266
Catch Me If You Can
Katherine Weems
Ann Marie Cain
-
4
131
Image Of Sophistication
Blair Cox-Townsend
Blair Cox-Townsend
-
5
17
Nuttin' But Fancy
Janet DiVecchio
Janet DiVecchio
-
6
224
King Kong
Damon Smith
Mildred Crowley
-
7
120
Hotpants Explosion
Nancy Plucinski
Martha Hoyt
-
8
76
Lightning Strike
Linda Lowary
Linda Lowary
-
123 - ASB Show Pleasure - Driving Championship (Class Size: 7)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
231
Honey I'm Good
Cindy Shelby
C.Shelby/ Shelby Farm & Stables LLC
-
2
94
Kalarama's Jimmy Mac
Kurt Antonacci
Rick Wallen
-
3
334
Ro & Me's Bess In Black
Claudia Gardner Sipp
C.Sipp/ Stonewall Farm
-
4
137
Alinda Gail
James Modica
J. Modica & J. Winton
-
5
90
Society's Isabella
Sally Jo Briney
SallyJo Briney/ Pratense Farm
-
6
25
Heir's Supreme Treasure
Shelagh Roell
S.Roell/ Equiamor LLC
-
7
245
Will You Be My Valentine?
Pat Schultz
Pat Schultz
-
124 - Roadster To Bike - Amateur Championship (Class Size: 1)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
49
Helen Wheels
Myron Been
Joanna Been
-
125 - ASB Country Pleasure - Western Championship (Class Size: 5)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
178
Stocco
Kathleen Ahern-Daughton
Kathleen Ahern-Daughton
-
2
159
CH Bright Britches
Megan Novak
Megan Novak
-
3
141
A Covert Affair
Laine Peterson
Laine Peterson
-
4
91
Society's Dreamcatcher
Katherine Walker
SallyJo Briney/ Pratense Farm
-
5
225
He's Catalyst Delight
Cassidy Collins
Mildred Crowley
-
126 - ASB Five Gaited - Diana Schaefer Amateur Stake (Class Size: 6)
Place
Nbr
Horse
Shown By
Owner
Score
Judge
1
15
Benelli
Dr Jane Keil
Dr Jane Keil
-
2
80
Ch What Was I Thinking
Alexandra Baumann
Kate Baumann
-
3
104
Auburn Sky
William Marple
William Marple
-
4
19
Callaway's Almost Blue
Dr Mary Hanrahan Bushard
Drs Dan & Mary Bushard
-
5
265
Ridgewood's Thunder And Lightning
Dena Hall
Dena Hall
-
6
77
Eivissa
Nicole LaRoussa
Alison LaRoussa
-